16.12
16:00
Arsenal
Newcastle
1
0
|
16.12.2017 16:00 | Arsenal | 1 : 0 | Newcastle | |||||
16.12
16:00
Brighton
Burnley
0
0
|
16.12.2017 16:00 | Brighton | 0 : 0 | Burnley | |||||
16.12
16:00
Chelsea
Southampton
1
0
|
16.12.2017 16:00 | Chelsea | 1 : 0 | Southampton | |||||
16.12
13:30
Leicester
Crystal Palace
0
3
|
16.12.2017 13:30 | Leicester | 0 : 3 | Crystal Palace | |||||
16.12
18:30
Manchester City
Tottenham
4
1
|
16.12.2017 18:30 | Manchester City | 4 : 1 | Tottenham | |||||
16.12
17:00
Stoke
West Ham
0
3
|
16.12.2017 17:00 | Stoke | 0 : 3 | West Ham | |||||
16.12
16:00
Watford
Huddersfield
1
4
|
16.12.2017 16:00 | Watford | 1 : 4 | Huddersfield |
16.12
18:30
Eibar
Valencia
2
1
|
16.12.2017 18:30 | Eibar | 2 : 1 | Valencia | |||||
16.12
16:15
Athletic Club
Real Sociedad
0
0
|
16.12.2017 16:15 | Athletic Club | 0 : 0 | Real Sociedad | |||||
16.12
20:45
AtlƩtico Madrid
AlavƩs
1
0
|
16.12.2017 20:45 | AtlƩtico Madrid | 1 : 0 | AlavƩs |
16.12
18:30
Borussia Dortmund
Hoffenheim
2
1
|
16.12.2017 18:30 | Borussia Dortmund | 2 : 1 | Hoffenheim | |||||
16.12
15:30
Kƶln
Wolfsburg
1
0
|
16.12.2017 15:30 | Kƶln | 1 : 0 | Wolfsburg | |||||
16.12
15:30
Werder
Mainz 05
2
2
|
16.12.2017 15:30 | Werder | 2 : 2 | Mainz 05 | |||||
16.12
15:30
Eintracht
Schalke 04
2
2
|
16.12.2017 15:30 | Eintracht | 2 : 2 | Schalke 04 | |||||
16.12
15:30
Augsburg
Freiburg
3
3
|
16.12.2017 15:30 | Augsburg | 3 : 3 | Freiburg | |||||
16.12
15:30
Stuttgart
Bayern
0
1
|
16.12.2017 15:30 | Stuttgart | 0 : 1 | Bayern |
16.12
15:00
Internazionale
Udinese
1
3
|
16.12.2017 15:00 | Internazionale | 1 : 3 | Udinese | |||||
16.12
20:45
Roma
Cagliari
1
0
|
16.12.2017 20:45 | Roma | 1 : 0 | Cagliari | |||||
16.12
18:00
Torino
Napoli
1
3
|
16.12.2017 18:00 | Torino | 1 : 3 | Napoli |
16.12
20:00
Caen
Guingamp
0
0
|
16.12.2017 20:00 | Caen | 0 : 0 | Guingamp | |||||
16.12
20:00
Dijon
Lille
3
0
|
16.12.2017 20:00 | Dijon | 3 : 0 | Lille | |||||
16.12
20:00
Montpellier
Metz
1
3
|
16.12.2017 20:00 | Montpellier | 1 : 3 | Metz | |||||
16.12
17:00
Rennes
PSG
1
4
|
16.12.2017 17:00 | Rennes | 1 : 4 | PSG | |||||
16.12
20:00
Strasbourg
Toulouse
2
1
|
16.12.2017 20:00 | Strasbourg | 2 : 1 | Toulouse | |||||
16.12
20:00
Troyes
Amiens SC
1
0
|
16.12.2017 20:00 | Troyes | 1 : 0 | Amiens SC |
16.12
19:00
Jedinstvo
Topola
94
70
|
16.12.2017 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 94 : 70 | Topola | |||||
16.12
19:00
Futog Tupanjac MD
Vrbas
78
64
|
16.12.2017 19:00 | Futog Tupanjac MD | 78 : 64 | Vrbas | |||||
16.12
12:00
Nova Pazova
Kris Kros
92
80
|
16.12.2017 12:00 | Nova Pazova | 92 : 80 | Kris Kros | |||||
16.12
19:00
Omladinac
RadniÄki
86
57
|
16.12.2017 19:00 | Omladinac | 86 : 57 | RadniÄki |
16.12
19:00
Zlatar
Zekas 75
102
67
|
16.12.2017 19:00 | Zlatar | 102 : 67 | Zekas 75 | |||||
16.12
19:00
Napredak Junior
Crnokosa
99
81
|
16.12.2017 19:00 | Napredak Junior | 99 : 81 | Crnokosa | |||||
16.12
18:30
RadniÄki 1950
RadniÄki VA
107
86
|
16.12.2017 18:30 | RadniÄki 1950 | 107 : 86 | RadniÄki VA | |||||
16.12
19:00
Prva Petoletka
Jagodina
89
88
|
16.12.2017 19:00 | Prva Petoletka | 89 : 88 | Jagodina | |||||
16.12
17:00
ParaÄin
Polet
84
82
|
16.12.2017 17:00 | ParaÄin | 84 : 82 | Polet |
16.12
14:00
Radnik
Bor RTB
81
89
|
16.12.2017 14:00 | Radnik | 81 : 89 | Bor RTB | |||||
16.12
16:30
Junior
Dimitrovgrad
82
80
|
16.12.2017 16:30 | Junior | 82 : 80 | Dimitrovgrad | |||||
16.12
18:30
NiÅ”
Rtanj
55
83
|
16.12.2017 18:30 | NiÅ” | 55 : 83 | Rtanj | |||||
16.12
16:30
Radan
Mladost Vesna
71
63
|
16.12.2017 16:30 | Radan | 71 : 63 | Mladost Vesna |
16.12
14:45
BKK RadniÄki
Torlak
71
59
|
16.12.2017 14:45 | BKK RadniÄki | 71 : 59 | Torlak | |||||
16.12
16:15
Borac
Zemun Fitofarmacija
55
73
|
16.12.2017 16:15 | Borac | 55 : 73 | Zemun Fitofarmacija |
16.12
18:30
Petrovgrad
Vojvodina (BÅ )
104
73
|
16.12.2017 18:30 | Petrovgrad | 104 : 73 | Vojvodina (BÅ ) | |||||
16.12
19:00
KaraÄorÄevo
Star
89
80
|
16.12.2017 19:00 | KaraÄorÄevo | 89 : 80 | Star | |||||
16.12
17:00
Sivac
BagljaÅ”
97
65
|
16.12.2017 17:00 | Sivac | 97 : 65 | BagljaÅ” |
16.12
18:30
Å imanovci
Opovo 99
89
67
|
16.12.2017 18:30 | Å imanovci | 89 : 67 | Opovo 99 | |||||
16.12
19:00
Jedinstvo
Vojka
86
58
|
16.12.2017 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 86 : 58 | Vojka | |||||
16.12
17:00
BNS
Stara Pazova
65
75
|
16.12.2017 17:00 | BNS | 65 : 75 | Stara Pazova |
16.12
19:30
Student 014
Ub
105
88
|
16.12.2017 19:30 | Student 014 | 105 : 88 | Ub | |||||
16.12
18:00
OseÄina
Loznica
77
101
|
16.12.2017 18:00 | OseÄina | 77 : 101 | Loznica |
16.12
18:00
TrepÄa
Stari Ras
96
73
|
16.12.2017 18:00 | TrepÄa | 96 : 73 | Stari Ras | |||||
16.12
GoÄ
Despot
20
0
|
16.12.2017 | GoÄ | 20 : 0 | Despot |
16.12
14:20
Grocka
Sava
92
60
|
16.12.2017 14:20 | Grocka | 92 : 60 | Sava | |||||
16.12
19:00
LA Basket
Vitez
95
79
|
16.12.2017 19:00 | LA Basket | 95 : 79 | Vitez | |||||
16.12
13:15
Barajevo
BorÄa 2
81
84
|
16.12.2017 13:15 | Barajevo | 81 : 84 | BorÄa 2 |
16.12
19:00
Partizan NIS
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
112
94
|
16.12.2017 19:00 | Partizan NIS | 112 : 94 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom |
16.12
20:00
Vojvodina
Spartak
96
77
|
16.12.2017 20:00 | Vojvodina | 96 : 77 | Spartak | |||||
16.12
19:00
Borac
Metalac
96
83
|
16.12.2017 19:00 | Borac | 96 : 83 | Metalac | |||||
16.12
17:30
OKK Beograd
Dynamic
84
83
|
16.12.2017 17:30 | OKK Beograd | 84 : 83 | Dynamic | |||||
16.12
18:00
Zlatibor
KKK RadniÄki
98
68
|
16.12.2017 18:00 | Zlatibor | 98 : 68 | KKK RadniÄki | |||||
16.12
19:30
Sloga
VrŔac
77
89
|
16.12.2017 19:30 | Sloga | 77 : 89 | VrŔac |
16.12
18:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
Novi Pazar
84
98
|
16.12.2017 18:00 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 84 : 98 | Novi Pazar | |||||
16.12
19:30
Kolubara LA 2003
Napredak Bosphorus
91
77
|
16.12.2017 19:30 | Kolubara LA 2003 | 91 : 77 | Napredak Bosphorus | |||||
16.12
19:00
Akademik
Proleter Naftagas
86
78
|
16.12.2017 19:00 | Akademik | 86 : 78 | Proleter Naftagas | |||||
16.12
19:00
Mladost (SP)
Pirot
71
82
|
16.12.2017 19:00 | Mladost (SP) | 71 : 82 | Pirot |
16.12
16:20
Duga
ÄA basket
84
55
|
16.12.2017 16:20 | Duga | 84 : 55 | ÄA basket | |||||
16.12
12:00
Lim
Užice
66
47
|
16.12.2017 12:00 | Lim | 66 : 47 | Užice |
16.12
16:30
RadniÄki (KG)
Bagdala
117
38
|
16.12.2017 16:30 | RadniÄki (KG) | 117 : 38 | Bagdala |
16.12
16:30
KaraÄorÄevo
Girl Basket
61
78
|
16.12.2017 16:30 | KaraÄorÄevo | 61 : 78 | Girl Basket | |||||
16.12
Karaburma
VoŔa
20
0
|
16.12.2017 | Karaburma | 20 : 0 | VoŔa | |||||
16.12
12:30
Joker
Äelarevo
32
102
|
16.12.2017 12:30 | Joker | 32 : 102 | Äelarevo |
16.12
16:30
Jedinstvo (NB)
Delfin
0
20
|
16.12.2017 16:30 | Jedinstvo (NB) | 0 : 20 | Delfin | |||||
16.12
15:30
Sivac
Proleter (NS)
58
77
|
16.12.2017 15:30 | Sivac | 58 : 77 | Proleter (NS) |
16.12
18:00
BeoÄin
VrŔac
71
57
|
16.12.2017 18:00 | BeoÄin | 71 : 57 | VrÅ”ac | |||||
16.12
18:00
Å abac
Bor
60
71
|
16.12.2017 18:00 | Å abac | 60 : 71 | Bor | |||||
16.12
20:30
Partizan 1953
Å umadija
105
53
|
16.12.2017 20:30 | Partizan 1953 | 105 : 53 | Å umadija | |||||
16.12
17:00
Spartak
Kraljevo
74
86
|
16.12.2017 17:00 | Spartak | 74 : 86 | Kraljevo |
16.12
16:00
Metalac
ŽelezniÄar
123
37
|
16.12.2017 16:00 | Metalac | 123 : 37 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
16.12
16:00
Å uter
Lazarevac
|
16.12.2017 16:00 | Å uter | : | Lazarevac | |||||
16.12
16:00
M 015
MIX
|
16.12.2017 16:00 | M 015 | : | MIX |
16.12
16:00
ŽelezniÄar
M 015
|
16.12.2017 16:00 | ŽelezniÄar | : | M 015 | |||||
16.12
16:00
Mladost 014
Inter KoÅ”
|
16.12.2017 16:00 | Mladost 014 | : | Inter KoÅ” | |||||
16.12
16:00
RadniÄki
MIX
|
16.12.2017 16:00 | RadniÄki | : | MIX |
16.12
16:00
MIX 1
Lazarevac
|
16.12.2017 16:00 | MIX 1 | : | Lazarevac | |||||
16.12
16:00
MIX 2
OseÄina
|
16.12.2017 16:00 | MIX 2 | : | OseÄina | |||||
16.12
16:00
OKK Å abac
Inter KoÅ”
|
16.12.2017 16:00 | OKK Å abac | : | Inter KoÅ” |
16.12
16:00
ŽelezniÄar
Valjevski
13
31
|
16.12.2017 16:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 13 : 31 | Valjevski | |||||
16.12
16:00
Mionica
LA Basket
28
58
|
16.12.2017 16:00 | Mionica | 28 : 58 | LA Basket | |||||
16.12
16:00
Student 1
Mladost 014
|
16.12.2017 16:00 | Student 1 | : | Mladost 014 |
16.12
16:00
Å uter
MIX 2
|
16.12.2017 16:00 | Å uter | : | MIX 2 | |||||
16.12
16:00
Mladost 014
Mionica
|
16.12.2017 16:00 | Mladost 014 | : | Mionica |
16.12
16:00
ŽelezniÄar
MIX 2
|
16.12.2017 16:00 | ŽelezniÄar | : | MIX 2 | |||||
16.12
16:00
Student
MIX 1
|
16.12.2017 16:00 | Student | : | MIX 1 |
16.12
Valjevski
Student
|
16.12.2017 | Valjevski | : | Student | |||||
16.12
OseÄina
Mladost 014
|
16.12.2017 | OseÄina | : | Mladost 014 | |||||
16.12
Mionica
MIX
|
16.12.2017 | Mionica | : | MIX |
16.12
20:00
Mladost (NP)
Hercegovina
3
0
|
16.12.2017 20:00 | Mladost (NP) | 3 : 0 | Hercegovina | |||||
16.12
18:00
Sombor
Mladost (T)
3
0
|
16.12.2017 18:00 | Sombor | 3 : 0 | Mladost (T) |
16.12
14:00
Tamnava VoÄar
LuÄani
1
3
|
16.12.2017 14:00 | Tamnava VoÄar | 1 : 3 | LuÄani |
16.12
20:00
As
Blok Aut
2
3
|
16.12.2017 20:00 | As | 2 : 3 | Blok Aut | |||||
16.12
14:30
Roda
Obrenovac
3
1
|
16.12.2017 14:30 | Roda | 3 : 1 | Obrenovac |
16.12
19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
RadniÄki
3
0
|
16.12.2017 19:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki | |||||
16.12
19:00
Mladi radnik
Spartak (Lj)
3
0
|
16.12.2017 19:00 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 0 | Spartak (Lj) |
16.12
17:00
VA-014 Gorenje
Borac (St)
1
3
|
16.12.2017 17:00 | VA-014 Gorenje | 1 : 3 | Borac (St) | |||||
16.12
18:00
Smederevo Carina
Napredak 037
3
2
|
16.12.2017 18:00 | Smederevo Carina | 3 : 2 | Napredak 037 | |||||
16.12
18:00
ŽelezniÄar (Bg)
Jagodina
3
0
|
16.12.2017 18:00 | ŽelezniÄar (Bg) | 3 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
16.12
19:00
VGSK
Klek SrbijaŔume
2
3
|
16.12.2017 19:00 | VGSK | 2 : 3 | Klek SrbijaŔume | |||||
16.12
19:00
Mladenovac
Futog
3
0
|
16.12.2017 19:00 | Mladenovac | 3 : 0 | Futog |
16.12
16:30
Novi Sad
Srem Iton
3
0
|
16.12.2017 16:30 | Novi Sad | 3 : 0 | Srem Iton | |||||
16.12
18:00
Banat
BavaniŔte
1
3
|
16.12.2017 18:00 | Banat | 1 : 3 | BavaniŔte | |||||
16.12
19:30
Užice
Timok
3
0
|
16.12.2017 19:30 | Užice | 3 : 0 | Timok | |||||
16.12
17:00
BeÄej
Borac
3
0
|
16.12.2017 17:00 | BeÄej | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
16.12
18:00
Loznica
FAP Livnica
3
0
|
16.12.2017 18:00 | Loznica | 3 : 0 | FAP Livnica |
16.12
18:00
ParaÄin
Pirot
3
2
|
16.12.2017 18:00 | ParaÄin | 3 : 2 | Pirot | |||||
16.12
17:00
Panda
Hajduk Veljko
3
1
|
16.12.2017 17:00 | Panda | 3 : 1 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
16.12
18:00
Bor
Aleksinac
3
0
|
16.12.2017 18:00 | Bor | 3 : 0 | Aleksinac |
16.12
16:00
Maks
Ruma
0
3
|
16.12.2017 16:00 | Maks | 0 : 3 | Ruma | |||||
16.12
16:00
Elan Volej
Odbojka 013
3
2
|
16.12.2017 16:00 | Elan Volej | 3 : 2 | Odbojka 013 | |||||
16.12
16:00
Panonija
Futog vest
3
2
|
16.12.2017 16:00 | Panonija | 3 : 2 | Futog vest |
16.12
16:00
Ribnica
Mladi radnik
3
0
|
16.12.2017 16:00 | Ribnica | 3 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
16.12
16:30
Å umadija
TehniÄar
3
0
|
16.12.2017 16:30 | Å umadija | 3 : 0 | TehniÄar |
16.12
18:40
Lucky Star
Imlek
3
1
|
16.12.2017 18:40 | Lucky Star | 3 : 1 | Imlek | |||||
16.12
16:00
Zaslon
AS Batajnica
0
3
|
16.12.2017 16:00 | Zaslon | 0 : 3 | AS Batajnica | |||||
16.12
17:00
Lazarevac
RadniÄki
0
3
|
16.12.2017 17:00 | Lazarevac | 0 : 3 | RadniÄki |
16.12
ZveÄan
Mokra Gora 2
|
16.12.2017 | ZveÄan | : | Mokra Gora 2 | |||||
16.12
Kosovska Mitrovica
Vidovdan
3
1
|
16.12.2017 | Kosovska Mitrovica | 3 : 1 | Vidovdan | |||||
16.12
Brezovica
LeposaviÄ 2
|
16.12.2017 | Brezovica | : | LeposaviÄ 2 | |||||
16.12
Sokolica
GraÄanica
|
16.12.2017 | Sokolica | : | GraÄanica |
16.12
20:00
Novi Sad 2
Proleter
3
0
|
16.12.2017 20:00 | Novi Sad 2 | 3 : 0 | Proleter |
16.12
18:15
AS
Partizan 2
0
3
|
16.12.2017 18:15 | AS | 0 : 3 | Partizan 2 | |||||
16.12
18:15
Dunav
Crnjanski
1
3
|
16.12.2017 18:15 | Dunav | 1 : 3 | Crnjanski | |||||
16.12
20:30
Spas
Avala
0
3
|
16.12.2017 20:30 | Spas | 0 : 3 | Avala |
16.12
Trijumf 2013 2
Prvi Tempo 2
0
3
|
16.12.2017 | Trijumf 2013 2 | 0 : 3 | Prvi Tempo 2 | |||||
16.12
Mitrovica
Eaton Srem Tempo 2
0
3
|
16.12.2017 | Mitrovica | 0 : 3 | Eaton Srem Tempo 2 | |||||
16.12
Maks 2
Ruma 2
3
1
|
16.12.2017 | Maks 2 | 3 : 1 | Ruma 2 |
16.12
19:00
Klek-MD Zrenjanin
TENT
3
2
|
16.12.2017 19:00 | Klek-MD Zrenjanin | 3 : 2 | TENT | |||||
16.12
19:00
ŽelezniÄar
Partizan
3
0
|
16.12.2017 19:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 3 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
16.12
19:00
Vizura
Spartak
3
1
|
16.12.2017 19:00 | Vizura | 3 : 1 | Spartak | |||||
16.12
16:00
Dinamo
Jedinstvo (SP)
0
3
|
16.12.2017 16:00 | Dinamo | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo (SP) |
16.12
17:00
Futog
Takovo-Zvezda Helios
0
3
|
16.12.2017 17:00 | Futog | 0 : 3 | Takovo-Zvezda Helios | |||||
16.12
15:00
Smederevo
Vranje
3
2
|
16.12.2017 15:00 | Smederevo | 3 : 2 | Vranje | |||||
16.12
18:00
Valjevo
Jedinstvo (U)
1
3
|
16.12.2017 18:00 | Valjevo | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo (U) | |||||
16.12
20:00
Gimnazijalac
Omladinac
1
3
|
16.12.2017 20:00 | Gimnazijalac | 1 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
16.12
18:00
Roda
Beograd
3
2
|
16.12.2017 18:00 | Roda | 3 : 2 | Beograd | |||||
16.12
18:00
Ub
FOK
3
1
|
16.12.2017 18:00 | Ub | 3 : 1 | FOK |
16.12
16:20
Kralj
Sterija
3
2
|
16.12.2017 16:20 | Kralj | 3 : 2 | Sterija | |||||
16.12
19:00
Leskovac 98
Zlatibor
0
3
|
16.12.2017 19:00 | Leskovac 98 | 0 : 3 | Zlatibor | |||||
16.12
13:45
Kraguj-RadniÄki
Borac (Äa)
1
3
|
16.12.2017 13:45 | Kraguj-RadniÄki | 1 : 3 | Borac (Äa) |
16.12
Sloboda S
LuÄani
|
16.12.2017 | Sloboda S | : | LuÄani | |||||
16.12
Borac
Lotus
3
0
|
16.12.2017 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Lotus | |||||
16.12
Ivanjica
Takovo
3
0
|
16.12.2017 | Ivanjica | 3 : 0 | Takovo |
16.12
Crnokosa
ÄaÄak
1
3
|
16.12.2017 | Crnokosa | 1 : 3 | ÄaÄak | |||||
16.12
Sloga 031
Zlatibor
0
3
|
16.12.2017 | Sloga 031 | 0 : 3 | Zlatibor |
16.12
19:20
Dunav
ŽelezniÄar
3
0
|
16.12.2017 19:20 | Dunav | 3 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
16.12
12:20
Pionir
Mladenovac
0
3
|
16.12.2017 12:20 | Pionir | 0 : 3 | Mladenovac | |||||
16.12
14:10
RadniÄki
BG Volley
2
3
|
16.12.2017 14:10 | RadniÄki | 2 : 3 | BG Volley | |||||
16.12
14:10
Crnjanski
Akademija Singidunum
1
3
|
16.12.2017 14:10 | Crnjanski | 1 : 3 | Akademija Singidunum | |||||
16.12
19:20
Volleyland
21. maj
3
1
|
16.12.2017 19:20 | Volleyland | 3 : 1 | 21. maj | |||||
16.12
12:20
Železnik 2012
Kolubara
3
0
|
16.12.2017 12:20 | Železnik 2012 | 3 : 0 | Kolubara |
16.12
19:00
Å amot 65
Sloga (P)
24
24
|
16.12.2017 19:00 | Å amot 65 | 24 : 24 | Sloga (P) | |||||
16.12
18:30
ŽelezniÄar 1949
ObiliÄ
34
31
|
16.12.2017 18:30 | ŽelezniÄar 1949 | 34 : 31 | ObiliÄ | |||||
16.12
20:00
Crvena zvezda
JugoviÄ
33
28
|
16.12.2017 20:00 | Crvena zvezda | 33 : 28 | JugoviÄ | |||||
16.12
19:00
Mokra Gora
Metaloplastika
27
26
|
16.12.2017 19:00 | Mokra Gora | 27 : 26 | Metaloplastika |
16.12
Voždovac 1955 2
Beograd 2
35
13
|
16.12.2017 | Voždovac 1955 2 | 35 : 13 | Beograd 2 | |||||
16.12
Kolubara
Singidunum
20
26
|
16.12.2017 | Kolubara | 20 : 26 | Singidunum | |||||
16.12
Crvena Zvezda
VGSK
32
22
|
16.12.2017 | Crvena Zvezda | 32 : 22 | VGSK |
16.12
20:00
Palež
Intelektualac
5
3
|
16.12.2017 20:00 | Palež | 5 : 3 | Intelektualac |