16.01
21:00
Budućnost VOLI
Olimpija
89
77
|
16.01.2016 21:00 | Budućnost VOLI | 89 : 77 | Olimpija | |||||
16.01
19:00
Krka
Partizan NIS
70
75
|
16.01.2016 19:00 | Krka | 70 : 75 | Partizan NIS | |||||
16.01
17:00
Cibona
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
68
62
|
16.01.2016 17:00 | Cibona | 68 : 62 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom |
16.01
18:00
Beovuk 72
Napredak Rubin
76
71
|
16.01.2016 18:00 | Beovuk 72 | 76 : 71 | Napredak Rubin | |||||
16.01
17:00
OKK Beograd
FMP
65
84
|
16.01.2016 17:00 | OKK Beograd | 65 : 84 | FMP | |||||
16.01
19:00
Tamiš
Vojvodina Srbijagas
93
58
|
16.01.2016 19:00 | Tamiš | 93 : 58 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | |||||
16.01
17:00
Smederevo
Spartak
73
67
|
16.01.2016 17:00 | Smederevo | 73 : 67 | Spartak | |||||
16.01
19:00
Jagodina
Konstantin
78
71
|
16.01.2016 19:00 | Jagodina | 78 : 71 | Konstantin |
16.01
19:00
Kakanj
Široki
89
80
|
16.01.2016 19:00 | Kakanj | 89 : 80 | Široki | |||||
16.01
18:00
Građanski
Sloboda
88
78
|
16.01.2016 18:00 | Građanski | 88 : 78 | Sloboda | |||||
16.01
17:00
Spars
Bošnjak
80
68
|
16.01.2016 17:00 | Spars | 80 : 68 | Bošnjak | |||||
16.01
19:30
Varda HE
Student
83
64
|
16.01.2016 19:30 | Varda HE | 83 : 64 | Student | |||||
16.01
19:00
Leotar Swisslion
Radnik BN Basket
95
79
|
16.01.2016 19:00 | Leotar Swisslion | 95 : 79 | Radnik BN Basket |
16.01
18:00
Orlovi
Sloboda
86
59
|
16.01.2016 18:00 | Orlovi | 86 : 59 | Sloboda | |||||
16.01
18:00
Impuls
RMU Banovići
60
86
|
16.01.2016 18:00 | Impuls | 60 : 86 | RMU Banovići | |||||
16.01
18:00
Jedinstvo BHT
Rudar Sport
70
61
|
16.01.2016 18:00 | Jedinstvo BHT | 70 : 61 | Rudar Sport |
16.01
17:00
Niš
Inđija
3
0
|
16.01.2016 17:00 | Niš | 3 : 0 | Inđija |
16.01
Borac
Mladi radnik
3
1
|
16.01.2016 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Mladi radnik | |||||
16.01
Spartak
Jedinstvo
1
3
|
16.01.2016 | Spartak | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
16.01
VA 014
Smederevo Carina
1
3
|
16.01.2016 | VA 014 | 1 : 3 | Smederevo Carina | |||||
16.01
Novi Sad
Jagodina
1
3
|
16.01.2016 | Novi Sad | 1 : 3 | Jagodina |
16.01
Kraguj Volejform
MD Zrenjanin
0
3
|
16.01.2016 | Kraguj Volejform | 0 : 3 | MD Zrenjanin | |||||
16.01
Jedinstvo (SP)
Dinamo
3
1
|
16.01.2016 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 3 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
16.01
Jedinstvo (U)
Železničar
2
3
|
16.01.2016 | Jedinstvo (U) | 2 : 3 | Železničar |
16.01
Srem Eaton Tempo
Takovo Zvezda Helios
3
0
|
16.01.2016 | Srem Eaton Tempo | 3 : 0 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | |||||
16.01
Ivanjica
FOK
0
3
|
16.01.2016 | Ivanjica | 0 : 3 | FOK | |||||
16.01
Smederevo
Milenijum
1
3
|
16.01.2016 | Smederevo | 1 : 3 | Milenijum |
16.01
18:00
Kučevo
Jagodina
30
27
|
16.01.2016 18:00 | Kučevo | 30 : 27 | Jagodina | |||||
16.01
18:00
Medicinar
Radnički
28
35
|
16.01.2016 18:00 | Medicinar | 28 : 35 | Radnički |
16.01
19:30
Vukovi Stari Grad
Slavija
5
3
|
16.01.2016 19:30 | Vukovi Stari Grad | 5 : 3 | Slavija | |||||
16.01
17:00
Spartak
Metalurg
8
2
|
16.01.2016 17:00 | Spartak | 8 : 2 | Metalurg |