15.05
16:30
Dinamo
Žitorađa
2
1
|
15.05.2013 16:30 | Dinamo | 2 : 1 | Žitorađa |
15.05
10:00
Sindjelić
Zemun
0
1
|
15.05.2013 10:00 | Sindjelić | 0 : 1 | Zemun |
15.05
17:30
Slavija
Vinča
0
1
|
15.05.2013 17:30 | Slavija | 0 : 1 | Vinča | |||||
15.05
17:30
Resnik
Železničar
2
3
|
15.05.2013 17:30 | Resnik | 2 : 3 | Železničar | |||||
15.05
17:30
Posavac
Bulbulderac
1
3
|
15.05.2013 17:30 | Posavac | 1 : 3 | Bulbulderac | |||||
15.05
17:30
IMT
Palilulac
8
2
|
15.05.2013 17:30 | IMT | 8 : 2 | Palilulac | |||||
15.05
17:30
GSP Polet
Radnički (NB)
1
1
|
15.05.2013 17:30 | GSP Polet | 1 : 1 | Radnički (NB) | |||||
15.05
17:30
Grafičar
Radnički (R)
2
1
|
15.05.2013 17:30 | Grafičar | 2 : 1 | Radnički (R) | |||||
15.05
17:30
Crvena zvezda
IMR
1
0
|
15.05.2013 17:30 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 0 | IMR | |||||
15.05
17:30
Lepušnica
Sremčica
2
1
|
15.05.2013 17:30 | Lepušnica | 2 : 1 | Sremčica |
15.05
17:00
Goč
Kraljevo Hajduk
0
0
|
15.05.2013 17:00 | Goč | 0 : 0 | Kraljevo Hajduk |
15.05
16:30
Junkovac
Bokanja
2
3
|
15.05.2013 16:30 | Junkovac | 2 : 3 | Bokanja | |||||
15.05
16:30
Šumadija
Beli orlovi
2
3
|
15.05.2013 16:30 | Šumadija | 2 : 3 | Beli orlovi |
15.05
16:00
Zadrugar
Ribnikar
2
0
|
15.05.2013 16:00 | Zadrugar | 2 : 0 | Ribnikar | |||||
15.05
16:00
Trlić
ZSK
2
0
|
15.05.2013 16:00 | Trlić | 2 : 0 | ZSK | |||||
15.05
16:00
OFK Divci
Polet
2
0
|
15.05.2013 16:00 | OFK Divci | 2 : 0 | Polet | |||||
15.05
16:00
Pepeljevac
Brezovica
0
1
|
15.05.2013 16:00 | Pepeljevac | 0 : 1 | Brezovica | |||||
15.05
16:00
Tešnjar
Banjani
0
2
|
15.05.2013 16:00 | Tešnjar | 0 : 2 | Banjani | |||||
15.05
16:30
Vrujci
Tulari
3
0
|
15.05.2013 16:30 | Vrujci | 3 : 0 | Tulari | |||||
15.05
16:00
Mladost
Sovljak
2
1
|
15.05.2013 16:00 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Sovljak | |||||
15.05
16:00
OFK Jabučje
Rubribreza
2
1
|
15.05.2013 16:00 | OFK Jabučje | 2 : 1 | Rubribreza |
15.05
16:30
Svetlost
Partizanski put
4
1
|
15.05.2013 16:30 | Svetlost | 4 : 1 | Partizanski put | |||||
15.05
16:30
Borac
Polet
3
1
|
15.05.2013 16:30 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Polet | |||||
15.05
16:30
Dobrič
Kosanica
1
0
|
15.05.2013 16:30 | Dobrič | 1 : 0 | Kosanica | |||||
15.05
16:30
Topličanin
Trbunje
3
0
|
15.05.2013 16:30 | Topličanin | 3 : 0 | Trbunje |
15.05
16:30
Aluminjum
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
15.05.2013 16:30 | Aluminjum | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
15.05
16:30
Sloboda
Mladost
2
1
|
15.05.2013 16:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
15.05
16:30
Omladinac
Mladost
2
0
|
15.05.2013 16:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
15.05
16:30
OFK Niš
Budućnost
1
0
|
15.05.2013 16:30 | OFK Niš | 1 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
15.05
16:30
Crvena zastava
Vrtište
1
3
|
15.05.2013 16:30 | Crvena zastava | 1 : 3 | Vrtište | |||||
15.05
16:30
Budućnost
Proleter
2
0
|
15.05.2013 16:30 | Budućnost | 2 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
15.05
16:30
Rudar
Brzi Brod
3
4
|
15.05.2013 16:30 | Rudar | 3 : 4 | Brzi Brod |
15.05
17:00
Morava
Napredak (S)
4
0
|
15.05.2013 17:00 | Morava | 4 : 0 | Napredak (S) | |||||
15.05
17:00
Vinorača
Jedinstvo
3
3
|
15.05.2013 17:00 | Vinorača | 3 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
15.05
17:00
Mladost (J)
Mladost (D)
2
1
|
15.05.2013 17:00 | Mladost (J) | 2 : 1 | Mladost (D) | |||||
15.05
17:00
Bratstvo
Sindjelić
6
1
|
15.05.2013 17:00 | Bratstvo | 6 : 1 | Sindjelić | |||||
15.05
17:00
SFS Borac
Lugomir
2
0
|
15.05.2013 17:00 | SFS Borac | 2 : 0 | Lugomir | |||||
15.05
17:00
Mladost (K)
Levač
2
1
|
15.05.2013 17:00 | Mladost (K) | 2 : 1 | Levač | |||||
15.05
17:00
Kušiljevo
Buducnost
3
0
|
15.05.2013 17:00 | Kušiljevo | 3 : 0 | Buducnost |
15.05
15:30
Branik
Radujevac
1
0
|
15.05.2013 15:30 | Branik | 1 : 0 | Radujevac | |||||
15.05
17:00
Radnički
Rajac
0
1
|
15.05.2013 17:00 | Radnički | 0 : 1 | Rajac |
15.05
17:00
Trebič
ŠSK
3
0
|
15.05.2013 17:00 | Trebič | 3 : 0 | ŠSK | |||||
15.05
17:00
Rtanj
Bučje
4
0
|
15.05.2013 17:00 | Rtanj | 4 : 0 | Bučje | |||||
15.05
17:00
Rgotina
Velika Jasikova
3
4
|
15.05.2013 17:00 | Rgotina | 3 : 4 | Velika Jasikova | |||||
15.05
17:00
Rudar
Trebič
0
3
|
15.05.2013 17:00 | Rudar | 0 : 3 | Trebič | |||||
15.05
17:00
ŠSK
BSK
2
0
|
15.05.2013 17:00 | ŠSK | 2 : 0 | BSK | |||||
15.05
17:00
Osnić
Polet
0
0
|
15.05.2013 17:00 | Osnić | 0 : 0 | Polet | |||||
15.05
17:00
Borac
Rudar (VČ)
1
1
|
15.05.2013 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Rudar (VČ) | |||||
15.05
17:00
Midžor
Omladinac
4
1
|
15.05.2013 17:00 | Midžor | 4 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
15.05
17:00
Mladost
Sloga
1
1
|
15.05.2013 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Sloga |
15.05
17:00
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Borac (Z)
5
0
|
15.05.2013 17:00 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | 5 : 0 | Borac (Z) | |||||
15.05
17:00
Borac (A)
Napredak
2
0
|
15.05.2013 17:00 | Borac (A) | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
15.05
17:00
Begej
Radnički (S)
1
2
|
15.05.2013 17:00 | Begej | 1 : 2 | Radnički (S) | |||||
15.05
17:00
Radnički (Z)
Rusanda
0
1
|
15.05.2013 17:00 | Radnički (Z) | 0 : 1 | Rusanda | |||||
15.05
17:00
Vojvodina (NM)
Jedinstvo
0
2
|
15.05.2013 17:00 | Vojvodina (NM) | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
15.05
17:00
Krajina
Naftagas
3
2
|
15.05.2013 17:00 | Krajina | 3 : 2 | Naftagas | |||||
15.05
17:00
Mladost
Crvena zvezda (RS)
1
1
|
15.05.2013 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Crvena zvezda (RS) | |||||
15.05
17:00
OFK Gradnulica
Vojvodina (P)
3
0
|
15.05.2013 17:00 | OFK Gradnulica | 3 : 0 | Vojvodina (P) |
15.05
17:00
Kula
BSK
7
4
|
15.05.2013 17:00 | Kula | 7 : 4 | BSK | |||||
15.05
17:00
Graničar (G)
Zadrugar
2
1
|
15.05.2013 17:00 | Graničar (G) | 2 : 1 | Zadrugar |
15.05
16:30
Petrovaradin
Jedinstvo
3
2
|
15.05.2013 16:30 | Petrovaradin | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
15.05
16:30
Hercegovac
Metalac AV
3
0
|
15.05.2013 16:30 | Hercegovac | 3 : 0 | Metalac AV | |||||
15.05
16:30
Stari Grad
Bačka
1
5
|
15.05.2013 16:30 | Stari Grad | 1 : 5 | Bačka | |||||
15.05
16:30
TSK
Obilić
2
0
|
15.05.2013 16:30 | TSK | 2 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
15.05
16:30
Vrbas
Tvrdjava
1
0
|
15.05.2013 16:30 | Vrbas | 1 : 0 | Tvrdjava | |||||
15.05
16:30
Sutjeska
Veternik
0
3
|
15.05.2013 16:30 | Sutjeska | 0 : 3 | Veternik | |||||
15.05
10:00
Kabel
Omladinac
0
1
|
15.05.2013 10:00 | Kabel | 0 : 1 | Omladinac |
15.05
17:00
Maskar
Sloga
5
5
|
15.05.2013 17:00 | Maskar | 5 : 5 | Sloga | |||||
15.05
17:00
Plaskovac
Jasenica
0
0
|
15.05.2013 17:00 | Plaskovac | 0 : 0 | Jasenica | |||||
15.05
17:00
Proleter
Prvi srpski ustanak
4
1
|
15.05.2013 17:00 | Proleter | 4 : 1 | Prvi srpski ustanak | |||||
15.05
17:00
Omladinac
Radoje Domanović
5
4
|
15.05.2013 17:00 | Omladinac | 5 : 4 | Radoje Domanović | |||||
15.05
17:00
Trešnjevica
Žabare
1
3
|
15.05.2013 17:00 | Trešnjevica | 1 : 3 | Žabare | |||||
15.05
17:00
Kopljari
Mladost
4
2
|
15.05.2013 17:00 | Kopljari | 4 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
15.05
17:00
BSK
B 2000
5
0
|
15.05.2013 17:00 | BSK | 5 : 0 | B 2000 |
15.05
17:30
Jedinstvo Stević
Mladost
2
1
|
15.05.2013 17:30 | Jedinstvo Stević | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
15.05
17:30
Železničar
Spartak
1
0
|
15.05.2013 17:30 | Železničar | 1 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
15.05
17:30
Omladinac (D)
Unirea
2
2
|
15.05.2013 17:30 | Omladinac (D) | 2 : 2 | Unirea | |||||
15.05
17:30
Proleter
Polet
2
7
|
15.05.2013 17:30 | Proleter | 2 : 7 | Polet | |||||
15.05
17:30
Glogonj
Dolovo
0
4
|
15.05.2013 17:30 | Glogonj | 0 : 4 | Dolovo | |||||
15.05
17:30
Stari Tamiš
Pobeda
3
1
|
15.05.2013 17:30 | Stari Tamiš | 3 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
15.05
17:30
BSK Bavanište
Borac
2
1
|
15.05.2013 17:30 | BSK Bavanište | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
15.05
17:30
Strela
Omladinac (O)
0
2
|
15.05.2013 17:30 | Strela | 0 : 2 | Omladinac (O) |
15.05
11:00
OFK Tamnič
Slatina
0
4
|
15.05.2013 11:00 | OFK Tamnič | 0 : 4 | Slatina | |||||
15.05
17:00
Ratar
Graničar
3
1
|
15.05.2013 17:00 | Ratar | 3 : 1 | Graničar | |||||
15.05
17:00
Vidrovac
Kovilovo
6
1
|
15.05.2013 17:00 | Vidrovac | 6 : 1 | Kovilovo | |||||
15.05
17:00
Mladost
Miloševo
0
1
|
15.05.2013 17:00 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Miloševo | |||||
15.05
17:00
Rečka
Srbovo
1
5
|
15.05.2013 17:00 | Rečka | 1 : 5 | Srbovo | |||||
15.05
17:00
Deli Jovan
Samarinovac
1
2
|
15.05.2013 17:00 | Deli Jovan | 1 : 2 | Samarinovac | |||||
15.05
17:00
Urovica
Smedovac
2
0
|
15.05.2013 17:00 | Urovica | 2 : 0 | Smedovac |
15.05
16:30
Sloga (D)
Zemljoradnik
2
1
|
15.05.2013 16:30 | Sloga (D) | 2 : 1 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
15.05
16:30
Dizel
Sopot
6
0
|
15.05.2013 16:30 | Dizel | 6 : 0 | Sopot | |||||
15.05
16:30
Napredak (P)
Stig
7
0
|
15.05.2013 16:30 | Napredak (P) | 7 : 0 | Stig | |||||
15.05
16:30
Mlava
Vojvoda Milenko
1
0
|
15.05.2013 16:30 | Mlava | 1 : 0 | Vojvoda Milenko | |||||
15.05
16:30
Napredak (N)
Mip Majdan
4
2
|
15.05.2013 16:30 | Napredak (N) | 4 : 2 | Mip Majdan | |||||
15.05
16:30
Napredak (B)
Proleter
4
1
|
15.05.2013 16:30 | Napredak (B) | 4 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
15.05
16:30
Pobeda
Sloga (L)
0
3
|
15.05.2013 16:30 | Pobeda | 0 : 3 | Sloga (L) | |||||
15.05
16:30
Metalac
Borac
1
3
|
15.05.2013 16:30 | Metalac | 1 : 3 | Borac |
15.05
17:30
Topoljak
Stari Trstenik
5
2
|
15.05.2013 17:30 | Topoljak | 5 : 2 | Stari Trstenik |
15.05
11:00
Jablanica
Sebečevac
0
5
|
15.05.2013 11:00 | Jablanica | 0 : 5 | Sebečevac |
15.05
17:00
Lokve
Vojvodina
2
2
|
15.05.2013 17:00 | Lokve | 2 : 2 | Vojvodina |
15.05
17:30
Olimpija
GAK
1
4
|
15.05.2013 17:30 | Olimpija | 1 : 4 | GAK |
15.05
17:00
Rudar
Moša
1
2
|
15.05.2013 17:00 | Rudar | 1 : 2 | Moša |
15.05
Lonjin
Čobanče
1
2
|
15.05.2013 | Lonjin | 1 : 2 | Čobanče | |||||
15.05
Vrhpolje
Grabovica
6
1
|
15.05.2013 | Vrhpolje | 6 : 1 | Grabovica |
15.05
17:00
Proleter
Kolubara
3
1
|
15.05.2013 17:00 | Proleter | 3 : 1 | Kolubara | |||||
15.05
17:00
Radnički (NP)
Borac
0
1
|
15.05.2013 17:00 | Radnički (NP) | 0 : 1 | Borac | |||||
15.05
19:30
Napredak
Mladenovac
4
1
|
15.05.2013 19:30 | Napredak | 4 : 1 | Mladenovac | |||||
15.05
17:00
Timok
Novi Sad
4
0
|
15.05.2013 17:00 | Timok | 4 : 0 | Novi Sad |
15.05
OFK Beograd
Napredak
4
0
|
15.05.2013 | OFK Beograd | 4 : 0 | Napredak |
15.05
Hajduk
Slavija
3
0
|
15.05.2013 | Hajduk | 3 : 0 | Slavija |
15.05
Sloga
Goč
3
0
|
15.05.2013 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Goč |
15.05
16:30
Budućnost
Savacijum
2
2
|
15.05.2013 16:30 | Budućnost | 2 : 2 | Savacijum |
15.05
ČSK Pivara
Partizan
0
1
|
15.05.2013 | ČSK Pivara | 0 : 1 | Partizan |
15.05
17:00
Bačka (M)
Panonija IM Topola
3
1
|
15.05.2013 17:00 | Bačka (M) | 3 : 1 | Panonija IM Topola |
15.05
Bežanija
Radnički
1
3
|
15.05.2013 | Bežanija | 1 : 3 | Radnički |
15.05
18:00
Mega Vizura
Metalac
90
68
|
15.05.2013 18:00 | Mega Vizura | 90 : 68 | Metalac | |||||
15.05
18:00
Radnički
Crvena zvezda Telekom
66
72
|
15.05.2013 18:00 | Radnički | 66 : 72 | Crvena zvezda Telekom | |||||
15.05
20:00
Konstantin
Vojvodina Srbijagas
69
86
|
15.05.2013 20:00 | Konstantin | 69 : 86 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | |||||
15.05
19:30
Partizan mt:s
Sloboda
102
54
|
15.05.2013 19:30 | Partizan mt:s | 102 : 54 | Sloboda |
15.05
15:00
BKK Radnički
Borac Mozzart Sport
78
93
|
15.05.2013 15:00 | BKK Radnički | 78 : 93 | Borac Mozzart Sport | |||||
15.05
18:00
FMP
Smederevo 1953
75
51
|
15.05.2013 18:00 | FMP | 75 : 51 | Smederevo 1953 | |||||
15.05
18:30
Tamiš
Mega Vizura MT
79
60
|
15.05.2013 18:30 | Tamiš | 79 : 60 | Mega Vizura MT | |||||
15.05
18:00
OKK Beograd
Sloga
75
69
|
15.05.2013 18:00 | OKK Beograd | 75 : 69 | Sloga |
15.05
18:00
Proleter Agroživ
Morava
20
23
|
15.05.2013 18:00 | Proleter Agroživ | 20 : 23 | Morava | |||||
15.05
19:30
Vojput
Novi Pazar
25
19
|
15.05.2013 19:30 | Vojput | 25 : 19 | Novi Pazar | |||||
15.05
19:00
Mokra Gora
Planinka PV
24
28
|
15.05.2013 19:00 | Mokra Gora | 24 : 28 | Planinka PV |