14.09
20:00
Brodarac MO
BSK Borča MO
3
4
|
14.09.2015 20:00 | Brodarac MO | 3 : 4 | BSK Borča MO |
14.09
17:00
BASK
Jedinstvo
4
1
|
14.09.2015 17:00 | BASK | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
14.09
17:00
Matiko
Srem
4
1
|
14.09.2015 17:00 | Matiko | 4 : 1 | Srem | |||||
14.09
17:00
Resnik
Plavi 2000
2
2
|
14.09.2015 17:00 | Resnik | 2 : 2 | Plavi 2000 | |||||
14.09
17:00
Mladenovac
GSP Polet
2
1
|
14.09.2015 17:00 | Mladenovac | 2 : 1 | GSP Polet | |||||
14.09
17:00
Kosovo i Metohija
Vinča
6
0
|
14.09.2015 17:00 | Kosovo i Metohija | 6 : 0 | Vinča | |||||
14.09
17:00
Policajac
Budućnost
6
1
|
14.09.2015 17:00 | Policajac | 6 : 1 | Budućnost |
14.09
17:00
BSK Borča
Lokomotiva
3
1
|
14.09.2015 17:00 | BSK Borča | 3 : 1 | Lokomotiva | |||||
14.09
17:00
Stefan Brown
TENT 1994
4
1
|
14.09.2015 17:00 | Stefan Brown | 4 : 1 | TENT 1994 | |||||
14.09
17:00
Sinđelić U
Borac O
1
3
|
14.09.2015 17:00 | Sinđelić U | 1 : 3 | Borac O | |||||
14.09
17:00
Institut
Duga
6
2
|
14.09.2015 17:00 | Institut | 6 : 2 | Duga | |||||
14.09
17:00
Dunavac
Beograd
2
2
|
14.09.2015 17:00 | Dunavac | 2 : 2 | Beograd | |||||
14.09
17:00
BUSK
Barajevo
8
0
|
14.09.2015 17:00 | BUSK | 8 : 0 | Barajevo |
14.09
17:00
Mladost JR
Torlak
3
2
|
14.09.2015 17:00 | Mladost JR | 3 : 2 | Torlak | |||||
14.09
17:00
Bubamara 2010
Dunav VS
1
7
|
14.09.2015 17:00 | Bubamara 2010 | 1 : 7 | Dunav VS | |||||
14.09
17:00
Železnik
Taurunum
1
4
|
14.09.2015 17:00 | Železnik | 1 : 4 | Taurunum | |||||
14.09
17:00
Strelac
Belo Polje
2
3
|
14.09.2015 17:00 | Strelac | 2 : 3 | Belo Polje | |||||
14.09
18:00
Šećeranac
Leštane
0
5
|
14.09.2015 18:00 | Šećeranac | 0 : 5 | Leštane |
14.09
17:00
Crvenka
Peks
4
2
|
14.09.2015 17:00 | Crvenka | 4 : 2 | Peks | |||||
14.09
17:00
Zvezdara
Banja
3
1
|
14.09.2015 17:00 | Zvezdara | 3 : 1 | Banja | |||||
14.09
17:00
Pola pola
Sveti Stefan
3
5
|
14.09.2015 17:00 | Pola pola | 3 : 5 | Sveti Stefan | |||||
14.09
17:00
Rosenborg
Vlaška
4
1
|
14.09.2015 17:00 | Rosenborg | 4 : 1 | Vlaška | |||||
14.09
17:00
Kovilovo
Boleč
1
5
|
14.09.2015 17:00 | Kovilovo | 1 : 5 | Boleč |
14.09
17:00
OBRENOVAC
LAVIRINT Company
1
0
|
14.09.2015 17:00 | OBRENOVAC | 1 : 0 | LAVIRINT Company | |||||
14.09
17:00
POSAVINA
13. Maj
3
5
|
14.09.2015 17:00 | POSAVINA | 3 : 5 | 13. Maj | |||||
14.09
17:00
REPUBLIČKI ORGANI
BSK 1925
2
2
|
14.09.2015 17:00 | REPUBLIČKI ORGANI | 2 : 2 | BSK 1925 | |||||
14.09
17:00
VETERANI 78
RUŠANJ
2
2
|
14.09.2015 17:00 | VETERANI 78 | 2 : 2 | RUŠANJ |
14.09
17:30
Crvena Zvezda
VIG Jugovo
1
2
|
14.09.2015 17:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 1 : 2 | VIG Jugovo | |||||
14.09
17:30
Radnički
Železničar
3
1
|
14.09.2015 17:30 | Radnički | 3 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
14.09
17:30
Podunavac
Smederevo
1
3
|
14.09.2015 17:30 | Podunavac | 1 : 3 | Smederevo | |||||
14.09
17:30
Drugovac
Petrijevac
3
0
|
14.09.2015 17:30 | Drugovac | 3 : 0 | Petrijevac | |||||
14.09
17:30
Mladi Radnik
Sask
3
0
|
14.09.2015 17:30 | Mladi Radnik | 3 : 0 | Sask |
14.09
17:30
Kolonija
Vučak
0
3
|
14.09.2015 17:30 | Kolonija | 0 : 3 | Vučak | |||||
14.09
Osipaonica
BSK
1
1
|
14.09.2015 | Osipaonica | 1 : 1 | BSK | |||||
14.09
17:30
Omladinac
Dunav Osiguranje
3
2
|
14.09.2015 17:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 2 | Dunav Osiguranje | |||||
14.09
17:30
Selevac
Sloboda
4
1
|
14.09.2015 17:30 | Selevac | 4 : 1 | Sloboda |