14.01
14:30
Bournemouth
Arsenal
2
1
|
14.01.2018 14:30 | Bournemouth | 2 : 1 | Arsenal | |||||
14.01
17:00
Liverpool
Manchester City
4
3
|
14.01.2018 17:00 | Liverpool | 4 : 3 | Manchester City |
14.01
16:15
Alavés
Sevilla
1
0
|
14.01.2018 16:15 | Alavés | 1 : 0 | Sevilla | |||||
14.01
18:30
Espanyol
Athletic Club
1
1
|
14.01.2018 18:30 | Espanyol | 1 : 1 | Athletic Club | |||||
14.01
12:00
Levante
Celta Vigo
0
1
|
14.01.2018 12:00 | Levante | 0 : 1 | Celta Vigo | |||||
14.01
20:45
Real Sociedad
Barcelona
2
4
|
14.01.2018 20:45 | Real Sociedad | 2 : 4 | Barcelona |
14.01
18:00
Borussia Dortmund
Wolfsburg
0
0
|
14.01.2018 18:00 | Borussia Dortmund | 0 : 0 | Wolfsburg | |||||
14.01
15:30
Köln
Borussia Mönchengladbach
2
1
|
14.01.2018 15:30 | Köln | 2 : 1 | Borussia Mönchengladbach |
14.01
17:00
Lyon
Angers
1
1
|
14.01.2018 17:00 | Lyon | 1 : 1 | Angers | |||||
14.01
21:00
Nantes
PSG
0
1
|
14.01.2018 21:00 | Nantes | 0 : 1 | PSG | |||||
14.01
15:00
Saint-Étienne
Toulouse
2
0
|
14.01.2018 15:00 | Saint-Étienne | 2 : 0 | Toulouse |
14.01
19:40
Umka 2009
Sava
84
64
|
14.01.2018 19:40 | Umka 2009 | 84 : 64 | Sava | |||||
14.01
15:20
Barajevo Bambi
Zvezdara
59
73
|
14.01.2018 15:20 | Barajevo Bambi | 59 : 73 | Zvezdara | |||||
14.01
20:20
Mladost 2
Borča 2
69
74
|
14.01.2018 20:20 | Mladost 2 | 69 : 74 | Borča 2 |
14.01
19:00
Crvena zvezda MTS
Cedevita
82
66
|
14.01.2018 19:00 | Crvena zvezda MTS | 82 : 66 | Cedevita | |||||
14.01
15:00
Cibona
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
77
92
|
14.01.2018 15:00 | Cibona | 77 : 92 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom | |||||
14.01
17:00
Igokea
Partizan NIS
67
74
|
14.01.2018 17:00 | Igokea | 67 : 74 | Partizan NIS |
14.01
15:00
Gimnazijalac
Palanka 2012
83
65
|
14.01.2018 15:00 | Gimnazijalac | 83 : 65 | Palanka 2012 |
14.01
17:00
Šabac
Vršac
101
72
|
14.01.2018 17:00 | Šabac | 101 : 72 | Vršac |
14.01
09:10
Železničar
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
14.01.2018 09:10 | Železničar | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
14.01
12:45
Lucky Star
Crnjanski
3
0
|
14.01.2018 12:45 | Lucky Star | 3 : 0 | Crnjanski | |||||
14.01
14:30
AS
Partizan
3
1
|
14.01.2018 14:30 | AS | 3 : 1 | Partizan |
14.01
09:10
Vizurine Ajkulice
SPAS
1
3
|
14.01.2018 09:10 | Vizurine Ajkulice | 1 : 3 | SPAS | |||||
14.01
11:00
Feniks Čukarički
Lucky Star 2
3
0
|
14.01.2018 11:00 | Feniks Čukarički | 3 : 0 | Lucky Star 2 | |||||
14.01
12:45
Akademija Singidunum
Železnik 2012
0
3
|
14.01.2018 12:45 | Akademija Singidunum | 0 : 3 | Železnik 2012 | |||||
14.01
14:30
Novi Beograd
Volleyland 2
0
3
|
14.01.2018 14:30 | Novi Beograd | 0 : 3 | Volleyland 2 |