13.12
19:30
Student BB
RadniÄki 1950
77
79
|
13.12.2014 19:30 | Student BB | 77 : 79 | RadniÄki 1950 | |||||
13.12
20:30
Zlatar
Svilajnac
75
66
|
13.12.2014 20:30 | Zlatar | 75 : 66 | Svilajnac | |||||
13.12
20:15
Sloga (P)
Prva Petoletka
65
81
|
13.12.2014 20:15 | Sloga (P) | 65 : 81 | Prva Petoletka |
13.12
17:30
Borac
Vitez
71
58
|
13.12.2014 17:30 | Borac | 71 : 58 | Vitez | |||||
13.12
14:00
Umka 2009
BKK RadniÄki
73
79
|
13.12.2014 14:00 | Umka 2009 | 73 : 79 | BKK RadniÄki | |||||
13.12
17:00
Torlak
Astra
89
76
|
13.12.2014 17:00 | Torlak | 89 : 76 | Astra | |||||
13.12
12:00
Slodes
Zemun
77
70
|
13.12.2014 12:00 | Slodes | 77 : 70 | Zemun | |||||
13.12
19:20
Zvezdara
Milan TriviÄ
86
68
|
13.12.2014 19:20 | Zvezdara | 86 : 68 | Milan TriviÄ |
13.12
19:00
Jedinstvo
BNS
66
57
|
13.12.2014 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 66 : 57 | BNS | |||||
13.12
20:30
Stara Pazova
Dunav
55
89
|
13.12.2014 20:30 | Stara Pazova | 55 : 89 | Dunav | |||||
13.12
16:00
Ruma
Vrbas
73
83
|
13.12.2014 16:00 | Ruma | 73 : 83 | Vrbas | |||||
13.12
19:00
Hajduk
Futog MD Tupanjac
76
67
|
13.12.2014 19:00 | Hajduk | 76 : 67 | Futog MD Tupanjac |
13.12
18:00
Prokuplje
Sokobanja
95
85
|
13.12.2014 18:00 | Prokuplje | 95 : 85 | Sokobanja | |||||
13.12
19:30
NiÅ” Fair playy
Bor RTB
93
66
|
13.12.2014 19:30 | NiÅ” Fair playy | 93 : 66 | Bor RTB | |||||
13.12
17:30
OKK Junior
Mladost Vesna
90
73
|
13.12.2014 17:30 | OKK Junior | 90 : 73 | Mladost Vesna |
13.12
Play off
ÄaÄak 94
76
78
|
13.12.2014 | Play off | 76 : 78 | ÄaÄak 94 | |||||
13.12
Morava
Vladimirci
98
51
|
13.12.2014 | Morava | 98 : 51 | Vladimirci | |||||
13.12
Užice
RaÄevac
94
64
|
13.12.2014 | Užice | 94 : 64 | RaÄevac | |||||
13.12
20:00
RadniÄki VA Bodža
Ivanjica
90
75
|
13.12.2014 20:00 | RadniÄki VA Bodža | 90 : 75 | Ivanjica | |||||
13.12
ŽelezniÄar
MileŔevac
64
96
|
13.12.2014 | ŽelezniÄar | 64 : 96 | MileÅ”evac | |||||
13.12
M015
Klik
64
77
|
13.12.2014 | M015 | 64 : 77 | Klik |
13.12
ParaÄin
Bane
97
88
|
13.12.2014 | ParaÄin | 97 : 88 | Bane | |||||
13.12
Sloga (PM)
Zekas 75
76
90
|
13.12.2014 | Sloga (PM) | 76 : 90 | Zekas 75 | |||||
13.12
Basket
Studenica
96
92
|
13.12.2014 | Basket | 96 : 92 | Studenica | |||||
13.12
TemniÄ
Požarevac
58
88
|
13.12.2014 | TemniÄ | 58 : 88 | Požarevac | |||||
13.12
Kopaonik
TrepÄa
71
100
|
13.12.2014 | Kopaonik | 71 : 100 | TrepÄa |
13.12
Zvezdara 2
Barajevo
67
74
|
13.12.2014 | Zvezdara 2 | 67 : 74 | Barajevo | |||||
13.12
Ras
Zvezda
64
67
|
13.12.2014 | Ras | 64 : 67 | Zvezda | |||||
13.12
BorÄa
Vitez 2
70
46
|
13.12.2014 | BorÄa | 70 : 46 | Vitez 2 | |||||
13.12
SurÄin Dobanovci
Grocka
75
72
|
13.12.2014 | SurÄin Dobanovci | 75 : 72 | Grocka |
13.12
SO KoÅ”
Kadet
86
62
|
13.12.2014 | SO KoÅ” | 86 : 62 | Kadet | |||||
13.12
Sport Key Plus
Vojvodina NM
136
66
|
13.12.2014 | Sport Key Plus | 136 : 66 | Vojvodina NM | |||||
13.12
Crvenka Dunav
KaraÄorÄevo
109
49
|
13.12.2014 | Crvenka Dunav | 109 : 49 | KaraÄorÄevo | |||||
13.12
BuduÄnost
Kikinda
105
76
|
13.12.2014 | BuduÄnost | 105 : 76 | Kikinda | |||||
13.12
Sloboda NS
BagljaÅ”
73
54
|
13.12.2014 | Sloboda NS | 73 : 54 | BagljaÅ” | |||||
13.12
Sivac
Mladost Veternik
73
70
|
13.12.2014 | Sivac | 73 : 70 | Mladost Veternik | |||||
13.12
Selekta
Feniks
64
72
|
13.12.2014 | Selekta | 64 : 72 | Feniks |
13.12
Pink
Dinamo
57
96
|
13.12.2014 | Pink | 57 : 96 | Dinamo | |||||
13.12
Jadran
Partizan
79
74
|
13.12.2014 | Jadran | 79 : 74 | Partizan | |||||
13.12
Omladinac
Ru koÅ”
91
66
|
13.12.2014 | Omladinac | 91 : 66 | Ru koÅ” | |||||
13.12
LSK
RadniÄki
80
89
|
13.12.2014 | LSK | 80 : 89 | RadniÄki | |||||
13.12
Družina Kozlovac
Kris Kros
66
110
|
13.12.2014 | Družina Kozlovac | 66 : 110 | Kris Kros |
13.12
Zicer
BSK Junior
78
62
|
13.12.2014 | Zicer | 78 : 62 | BSK Junior | |||||
13.12
Negotin
Radan
63
83
|
13.12.2014 | Negotin | 63 : 83 | Radan | |||||
13.12
Mladost (Z)
Hisar
98
91
|
13.12.2014 | Mladost (Z) | 98 : 91 | Hisar | |||||
13.12
Vukovi MeroŔina
Zone Boys
66
82
|
13.12.2014 | Vukovi MeroŔina | 66 : 82 | Zone Boys |
13.12
18:00
Danilovgrad
Teodo
80
95
|
13.12.2014 18:00 | Danilovgrad | 80 : 95 | Teodo | |||||
13.12
18:00
ABS Primorje
Ulcinj
85
83
|
13.12.2014 18:00 | ABS Primorje | 85 : 83 | Ulcinj | |||||
13.12
18:00
Zeta 2011
Mornar
87
97
|
13.12.2014 18:00 | Zeta 2011 | 87 : 97 | Mornar | |||||
13.12
18:00
LovÄen
Ibar
76
83
|
13.12.2014 18:00 | LovÄen | 76 : 83 | Ibar | |||||
13.12
19:00
Sutjeska
Jedinstvo
90
74
|
13.12.2014 19:00 | Sutjeska | 90 : 74 | Jedinstvo |
13.12
14:00
Union Olimpija
Levski Sofija
89
70
|
13.12.2014 14:00 | Union Olimpija | 89 : 70 | Levski Sofija | |||||
13.12
21:00
Mega Leks
Metalac Farmakom
99
82
|
13.12.2014 21:00 | Mega Leks | 99 : 82 | Metalac Farmakom | |||||
13.12
19:00
Zadar
Partizan NIS
69
68
|
13.12.2014 19:00 | Zadar | 69 : 68 | Partizan NIS | |||||
13.12
17:00
Szolnoki Olaj
Krka
63
59
|
13.12.2014 17:00 | Szolnoki Olaj | 63 : 59 | Krka |
13.12
19:00
Jagodina
VrŔac Swisslion
90
84
|
13.12.2014 19:00 | Jagodina | 90 : 84 | VrŔac Swisslion | |||||
13.12
20:00
Spartak
TamiÅ”
67
78
|
13.12.2014 20:00 | Spartak | 67 : 78 | TamiÅ” | |||||
13.12
19:30
Sloga
OKK Beograd
88
82
|
13.12.2014 19:30 | Sloga | 88 : 82 | OKK Beograd |
13.12
18:00
Kolubara LA 2003
Zdravlje Leskovac
56
93
|
13.12.2014 18:00 | Kolubara LA 2003 | 56 : 93 | Zdravlje Leskovac | |||||
13.12
20:30
Meridiana
Srem
84
90
|
13.12.2014 20:30 | Meridiana | 84 : 90 | Srem | |||||
13.12
18:00
Pirot
Proleter Naftagas
97
93
|
13.12.2014 18:00 | Pirot | 97 : 93 | Proleter Naftagas |
13.12
10:00
Sivac
Äelarevo
87
70
|
13.12.2014 10:00 | Sivac | 87 : 70 | Äelarevo | |||||
13.12
18:00
TopolÄanka
Proleter (NS)
113
34
|
13.12.2014 18:00 | TopolÄanka | 113 : 34 | Proleter (NS) | |||||
13.12
16:30
Novosadska ŽKA
Basket Star
86
63
|
13.12.2014 16:30 | Novosadska ŽKA | 86 : 63 | Basket Star |
13.12
13:00
Time Out
Karaburma
62
59
|
13.12.2014 13:00 | Time Out | 62 : 59 | Karaburma |
13.12
18:00
Orlovi
BrÄanka
71
62
|
13.12.2014 18:00 | Orlovi | 71 : 62 | BrÄanka | |||||
13.12
18:00
ŽeljezniÄar
Impuls
95
47
|
13.12.2014 18:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 95 : 47 | Impuls | |||||
13.12
18:00
Mladi KrajiŔnik
Rudar Sport
62
77
|
13.12.2014 18:00 | Mladi KrajiŔnik | 62 : 77 | Rudar Sport |
13.12
16:00
Igokea
Kozara
84
38
|
13.12.2014 16:00 | Igokea | 84 : 38 | Kozara | |||||
13.12
16:00
Trebinje 03
Mladost Basket Una
67
75
|
13.12.2014 16:00 | Trebinje 03 | 67 : 75 | Mladost Basket Una |
13.12
18:00
VrŔac Swisslion
RadniÄki
56
51
|
13.12.2014 18:00 | VrÅ”ac Swisslion | 56 : 51 | RadniÄki | |||||
13.12
18:30
Crvena zvezda
Bor
91
69
|
13.12.2014 18:30 | Crvena zvezda | 91 : 69 | Bor | |||||
13.12
17:00
Å umadija
Å abac
80
76
|
13.12.2014 17:00 | Å umadija | 80 : 76 | Å abac | |||||
13.12
18:30
Radivoj KoraÄ
Vrbas Medela
75
61
|
13.12.2014 18:30 | Radivoj KoraÄ | 75 : 61 | Vrbas Medela |
13.12
Polet
Plej 2
54
35
|
13.12.2014 | Polet | 54 : 35 | Plej 2 | |||||
13.12
Bane
GoÄ
40
79
|
13.12.2014 | Bane | 40 : 79 | GoÄ | |||||
13.12
Novi Pazar 2012
MaŔinac
88
84
|
13.12.2014 | Novi Pazar 2012 | 88 : 84 | MaŔinac | |||||
13.12
Sjenica
Plej 1
42
61
|
13.12.2014 | Sjenica | 42 : 61 | Plej 1 |
13.12
13:00
Brezovica
Partizan
0
3
|
13.12.2014 13:00 | Brezovica | 0 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
13.12
19:00
FAP Livnica
Antena
3
0
|
13.12.2014 19:00 | FAP Livnica | 3 : 0 | Antena | |||||
13.12
19:00
GraÄac
Libero Äa
1
3
|
13.12.2014 19:00 | GraÄac | 1 : 3 | Libero Äa |
13.12
16:00
Hajduk Veljko
Desetka
0
3
|
13.12.2014 16:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 0 : 3 | Desetka | |||||
13.12
20:00
Vranje
DuboÄica
2
3
|
13.12.2014 20:00 | Vranje | 2 : 3 | DuboÄica |
13.12
18:00
Futog
Mladost
3
0
|
13.12.2014 18:00 | Futog | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
13.12
18:00
Stražilovo
Hercegovina
1
3
|
13.12.2014 18:00 | Stražilovo | 1 : 3 | Hercegovina | |||||
13.12
19:00
BavaniŔte
Vojvodina 2
2
3
|
13.12.2014 19:00 | BavaniŔte | 2 : 3 | Vojvodina 2 | |||||
13.12
20:30
Dunav Volley
Srem Iton
3
2
|
13.12.2014 20:30 | Dunav Volley | 3 : 2 | Srem Iton |
13.12
18:30
Loznica
Smederevo Carina
0
3
|
13.12.2014 18:30 | Loznica | 0 : 3 | Smederevo Carina | |||||
13.12
20:00
Å umadija
Jedinstvo (MZ)
3
2
|
13.12.2014 20:00 | Å umadija | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo (MZ) |
13.12
18:00
Partizan
MagliÄ 1953
1
3
|
13.12.2014 18:00 | Partizan | 1 : 3 | MagliÄ 1953 |
13.12
14:00
Mladost (B)
TopliÄanin 2
1
3
|
13.12.2014 14:00 | Mladost (B) | 1 : 3 | TopliÄanin 2 | |||||
13.12
16:00
Morava
TopliÄanin 2
1
3
|
13.12.2014 16:00 | Morava | 1 : 3 | TopliÄanin 2 |
13.12
20:00
BMR PetlovaÄa 1947
ŽelezniÄar 2012
1
3
|
13.12.2014 20:00 | BMR PetlovaÄa 1947 | 1 : 3 | ŽelezniÄar 2012 |
13.12
19:00
ModriÄa Optima
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
13.12.2014 19:00 | ModriÄa Optima | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
13.12
18:00
Mladost
Bosna
3
0
|
13.12.2014 18:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Bosna | |||||
13.12
18:00
Kakanj 78
Gacko
2
3
|
13.12.2014 18:00 | Kakanj 78 | 2 : 3 | Gacko | |||||
13.12
18:00
Radnik
Domaljevac
2
3
|
13.12.2014 18:00 | Radnik | 2 : 3 | Domaljevac | |||||
13.12
18:00
IlijaÅ”
Borac m:tel
0
3
|
13.12.2014 18:00 | IlijaÅ” | 0 : 3 | Borac m:tel |
13.12
18:00
Ljubinje
Drina
3
0
|
13.12.2014 18:00 | Ljubinje | 3 : 0 | Drina |
13.12
18:00
Äerdap
Novi Pazar-Junior
2
3
|
13.12.2014 18:00 | Äerdap | 2 : 3 | Novi Pazar-Junior | |||||
13.12
19:00
InÄija
Mladi radnik
3
0
|
13.12.2014 19:00 | InÄija | 3 : 0 | Mladi radnik |
13.12
19:00
VGSK
Užice
3
0
|
13.12.2014 19:00 | VGSK | 3 : 0 | Užice | |||||
13.12
20:00
ŽelezniÄar
Spartak
2
3
|
13.12.2014 20:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 3 | Spartak | |||||
13.12
16:00
Borac
Bukovica Putevi
1
3
|
13.12.2014 16:00 | Borac | 1 : 3 | Bukovica Putevi | |||||
13.12
19:00
VA 014
Novi Sad
3
0
|
13.12.2014 19:00 | VA 014 | 3 : 0 | Novi Sad |
13.12
18:00
Zlatibor
Tutin
3
0
|
13.12.2014 18:00 | Zlatibor | 3 : 0 | Tutin | |||||
13.12
17:00
Putevi Trendteks
Borac
3
0
|
13.12.2014 17:00 | Putevi Trendteks | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
13.12
18:00
Gimnazijalac
Libero ÄA
0
3
|
13.12.2014 18:00 | Gimnazijalac | 0 : 3 | Libero ÄA | |||||
13.12
17:00
Tara
Ivanjica
1
3
|
13.12.2014 17:00 | Tara | 1 : 3 | Ivanjica |
13.12
Hajduk Veljko
Desetka
3
1
|
13.12.2014 | Hajduk Veljko | 3 : 1 | Desetka | |||||
13.12
Vranje
KurŔumlija
3
0
|
13.12.2014 | Vranje | 3 : 0 | KurŔumlija | |||||
13.12
Student
Bor
3
0
|
13.12.2014 | Student | 3 : 0 | Bor | |||||
13.12
Mladost
Leskovac 98
0
3
|
13.12.2014 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Leskovac 98 | |||||
13.12
Majdanpek FBC
Milenijum
0
3
|
13.12.2014 | Majdanpek FBC | 0 : 3 | Milenijum |
13.12
Mladost
FOK
0
3
|
13.12.2014 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | FOK | |||||
13.12
Slavija
VrŔac
3
0
|
13.12.2014 | Slavija | 3 : 0 | VrŔac | |||||
13.12
Eaton Srem Tempo 2
Kikinda
3
0
|
13.12.2014 | Eaton Srem Tempo 2 | 3 : 0 | Kikinda | |||||
13.12
Jedinstvo 2
Omladinac
3
0
|
13.12.2014 | Jedinstvo 2 | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
13.12
Ruma
Vrbas
0
3
|
13.12.2014 | Ruma | 0 : 3 | Vrbas |
13.12
Smederevo
Lazarevac
3
1
|
13.12.2014 | Smederevo | 3 : 1 | Lazarevac | |||||
13.12
19:00
Mladi Radnik
Å umadija
2
3
|
13.12.2014 19:00 | Mladi Radnik | 2 : 3 | Å umadija | |||||
13.12
Spartak
Sterija
3
0
|
13.12.2014 | Spartak | 3 : 0 | Sterija | |||||
13.12
As
PoŔtar 064
3
0
|
13.12.2014 | As | 3 : 0 | PoŔtar 064 | |||||
13.12
Ub
Imlek
1
3
|
13.12.2014 | Ub | 1 : 3 | Imlek |
13.12
Bambi volej
Stars
2
3
|
13.12.2014 | Bambi volej | 2 : 3 | Stars | |||||
13.12
ÄaÄak
LuÄani
3
0
|
13.12.2014 | ÄaÄak | 3 : 0 | LuÄani | |||||
13.12
Sjenica
Forma
3
2
|
13.12.2014 | Sjenica | 3 : 2 | Forma | |||||
13.12
Borac 2
Tara 2
3
1
|
13.12.2014 | Borac 2 | 3 : 1 | Tara 2 | |||||
13.12
Zlatar
Priboj
3
1
|
13.12.2014 | Zlatar | 3 : 1 | Priboj |
13.12
16:00
Carina
Rudar
3
0
|
13.12.2014 16:00 | Carina | 3 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
13.12
13:00
Mladi Radnik 2
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
13.12.2014 13:00 | Mladi Radnik 2 | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
13.12
15:00
TehniÄar
Plana
3
0
|
13.12.2014 15:00 | TehniÄar | 3 : 0 | Plana |
13.12
Jedinstvo
Park 015
1
3
|
13.12.2014 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Park 015 | |||||
13.12
RaÄevac
Tamnava VoÄar
3
2
|
13.12.2014 | RaÄevac | 3 : 2 | Tamnava VoÄar | |||||
13.12
Proleter
Mali Zvornik
0
3
|
13.12.2014 | Proleter | 0 : 3 | Mali Zvornik | |||||
13.12
Zaslon
Srbijanka 014
0
3
|
13.12.2014 | Zaslon | 0 : 3 | Srbijanka 014 | |||||
13.12
OseÄina
Ribnica
0
3
|
13.12.2014 | OseÄina | 0 : 3 | Ribnica |
13.12
12:00
NS Tim
VST
0
3
|
13.12.2014 12:00 | NS Tim | 0 : 3 | VST | |||||
13.12
19:00
NS Volej tim
Žabalj Volej
0
3
|
13.12.2014 19:00 | NS Volej tim | 0 : 3 | Žabalj Volej | |||||
13.12
11:30
BiT
Partizan
0
3
|
13.12.2014 11:30 | BiT | 0 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
13.12
16:30
Äemp 07
Novi Sad
1
3
|
13.12.2014 16:30 | Äemp 07 | 1 : 3 | Novi Sad |
13.12
19:00
Volejstars
NIS Spartak 2
0
3
|
13.12.2014 19:00 | Volejstars | 0 : 3 | NIS Spartak 2 | |||||
13.12
18:00
Sutjeska
CVS
1
3
|
13.12.2014 18:00 | Sutjeska | 1 : 3 | CVS | |||||
13.12
16:30
Hajduk
Apatin
3
2
|
13.12.2014 16:30 | Hajduk | 3 : 2 | Apatin | |||||
13.12
15:00
Panonija
BeÄej
3
0
|
13.12.2014 15:00 | Panonija | 3 : 0 | BeÄej |
13.12
17:00
KrajiŔnik
MD Zrenjanin 2
3
2
|
13.12.2014 17:00 | KrajiŔnik | 3 : 2 | MD Zrenjanin 2 | |||||
13.12
14:00
Proleter
Odbojka 013
0
3
|
13.12.2014 14:00 | Proleter | 0 : 3 | Odbojka 013 |
13.12
Vlasina
TopliÄanin
0
3
|
13.12.2014 | Vlasina | 0 : 3 | TopliÄanin |
13.12
Pionir
Roda
0
3
|
13.12.2014 | Pionir | 0 : 3 | Roda | |||||
13.12
Spas
Železnik 2012
0
3
|
13.12.2014 | Spas | 0 : 3 | Železnik 2012 | |||||
13.12
Kralj
As Batajnica
2
3
|
13.12.2014 | Kralj | 2 : 3 | As Batajnica |
13.12
Lucky Star
Vizura 2
2
3
|
13.12.2014 | Lucky Star | 2 : 3 | Vizura 2 | |||||
13.12
Mladenovac
Blok-aut
1
3
|
13.12.2014 | Mladenovac | 1 : 3 | Blok-aut | |||||
13.12
Zvezda NP
Dunav
0
3
|
13.12.2014 | Zvezda NP | 0 : 3 | Dunav |
13.12
13:00
Slavija
NS Volej
3
1
|
13.12.2014 13:00 | Slavija | 3 : 1 | NS Volej | |||||
13.12
11:00
Futog 2
Å trand Volej
0
3
|
13.12.2014 11:00 | Futog 2 | 0 : 3 | Å trand Volej | |||||
13.12
19:00
Libero
SmeÄ
3
1
|
13.12.2014 19:00 | Libero | 3 : 1 | SmeÄ |
13.12
15:30
Merkur 2
Vrbas 2
0
3
|
13.12.2014 15:30 | Merkur 2 | 0 : 3 | Vrbas 2 | |||||
13.12
18:00
Tempo
Elan Volej
0
3
|
13.12.2014 18:00 | Tempo | 0 : 3 | Elan Volej | |||||
13.12
11:00
Voriors
Volfland
3
2
|
13.12.2014 11:00 | Voriors | 3 : 2 | Volfland | |||||
13.12
14:30
Goks In 2
Partizan
0
3
|
13.12.2014 14:30 | Goks In 2 | 0 : 3 | Partizan |
13.12
16:15
NIS Spartak 3
Senta
3
0
|
13.12.2014 16:15 | NIS Spartak 3 | 3 : 0 | Senta |
13.12
16:00
ModriÄa
Kula GradaÄac
1
3
|
13.12.2014 16:00 | ModriÄa | 1 : 3 | Kula GradaÄac | |||||
13.12
19:00
BihaÄ Preminger
VogoÅ”Äa
3
0
|
13.12.2014 19:00 | BihaÄ Preminger | 3 : 0 | VogoÅ”Äa | |||||
13.12
18:00
Gacko
Sloboda Tuzlafarm
3
0
|
13.12.2014 18:00 | Gacko | 3 : 0 | Sloboda Tuzlafarm | |||||
13.12
18:00
HE na Drini
Radnik
1
3
|
13.12.2014 18:00 | HE na Drini | 1 : 3 | Radnik |
13.12
18:00
Jahorina
Crvena zvijezda
3
2
|
13.12.2014 18:00 | Jahorina | 3 : 2 | Crvena zvijezda | |||||
13.12
16:00
LaktaŔi
Derventa
0
3
|
13.12.2014 16:00 | LaktaŔi | 0 : 3 | Derventa | |||||
13.12
20:00
Hercegovac
Glasinac
1
3
|
13.12.2014 20:00 | Hercegovac | 1 : 3 | Glasinac | |||||
13.12
16:00
MagliÄ
Mladost
3
1
|
13.12.2014 16:00 | MagliÄ | 3 : 1 | Mladost |
13.12
20:00
Kolubara
Tent
0
3
|
13.12.2014 20:00 | Kolubara | 0 : 3 | Tent | |||||
13.12
19:00
Dinamo
ŽelezniÄar
3
0
|
13.12.2014 19:00 | Dinamo | 3 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar |
13.12
20:00
MD Zrenjanin
Valjevo
3
0
|
13.12.2014 20:00 | MD Zrenjanin | 3 : 0 | Valjevo | |||||
13.12
17:00
Jagodina
Eaton Srem Tempo
0
3
|
13.12.2014 17:00 | Jagodina | 0 : 3 | Eaton Srem Tempo | |||||
13.12
19:00
Jedinstvo
Crnokosa Artos
3
1
|
13.12.2014 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Crnokosa Artos | |||||
13.12
18:00
Futog
Beograd
3
0
|
13.12.2014 18:00 | Futog | 3 : 0 | Beograd | |||||
13.12
18:00
RadniÄki
Ekonomac
3
0
|
13.12.2014 18:00 | RadniÄki | 3 : 0 | Ekonomac |
13.12
18:00
Tatran PreŔov
Zagreb
24
23
|
13.12.2014 18:00 | Tatran PreŔov | 24 : 23 | Zagreb | |||||
13.12
19:00
Nexe
Meshkov Brest
25
28
|
13.12.2014 19:00 | Nexe | 25 : 28 | Meshkov Brest | |||||
13.12
20:15
Vardar
Borac m:tel
31
26
|
13.12.2014 20:15 | Vardar | 31 : 26 | Borac m:tel |
13.12
18:30
Arilje 2
Mladost 2
26
15
|
13.12.2014 18:30 | Arilje 2 | 26 : 15 | Mladost 2 |
13.12
18:30
ŽelezniÄar 1949
Partizan
25
21
|
13.12.2014 18:30 | ŽelezniÄar 1949 | 25 : 21 | Partizan | |||||
13.12
19:00
JugoviÄ
Metaloplastika
22
18
|
13.12.2014 19:00 | JugoviÄ | 22 : 18 | Metaloplastika | |||||
13.12
19:00
Planinka Prolom voda
Crvena Zvezda
21
20
|
13.12.2014 19:00 | Planinka Prolom voda | 21 : 20 | Crvena Zvezda |
13.12
18:00
Goražde
Lokomotiva
33
29
|
13.12.2014 18:00 | Goražde | 33 : 29 | Lokomotiva | |||||
13.12
18:00
Vrbas
Grude
|
13.12.2014 18:00 | Vrbas | : | Grude | |||||
13.12
17:00
Zrinjski
BihaÄ
24
20
|
13.12.2014 17:00 | Zrinjski | 24 : 20 | BihaÄ | |||||
13.12
19:00
IzviÄaÄ
Krivaja
34
29
|
13.12.2014 19:00 | IzviÄaÄ | 34 : 29 | Krivaja |
13.12
Nais
Banjica
7
7
|
13.12.2014 | Nais | 7 : 7 | Banjica | |||||
13.12
ŽAK
Stari Grad
12
9
|
13.12.2014 | ŽAK | 12 : 9 | Stari Grad | |||||
13.12
Beograd
Dunav
4
11
|
13.12.2014 | Beograd | 4 : 11 | Dunav | |||||
13.12
Zemun
Singidunum
6
5
|
13.12.2014 | Zemun | 6 : 5 | Singidunum |
13.12
Å abac
Partizan 2
9
3
|
13.12.2014 | Å abac | 9 : 3 | Partizan 2 | |||||
13.12
GoÄ
BeÄej
4
3
|
13.12.2014 | GoÄ | 4 : 3 | BeÄej | |||||
13.12
Rasina
DorÄol
8
9
|
13.12.2014 | Rasina | 8 : 9 | DorÄol |
13.12
Kragujevac 2011
Užice KrÄagovo
1
11
|
13.12.2014 | Kragujevac 2011 | 1 : 11 | Užice KrÄagovo | |||||
13.12
MaŔinac
Ivanjica
3
1
|
13.12.2014 | MaŔinac | 3 : 1 | Ivanjica | |||||
13.12
Ekonomac 2
Metalac Kolorado
2
2
|
13.12.2014 | Ekonomac 2 | 2 : 2 | Metalac Kolorado | |||||
13.12
AranÄelovac
RB
9
7
|
13.12.2014 | AranÄelovac | 9 : 7 | RB | |||||
13.12
RaŔka
Partenon
4
3
|
13.12.2014 | RaŔka | 4 : 3 | Partenon |
13.12
Požarevac
KosjeriÄ
|
13.12.2014 | Požarevac | : | KosjeriÄ | |||||
13.12
Bajina BaŔta
Bellatores
3
0
|
13.12.2014 | Bajina BaŔta | 3 : 0 | Bellatores | |||||
13.12
Kareli
Flash
4
2
|
13.12.2014 | Kareli | 4 : 2 | Flash |
13.12
18:00
Nevesinje
Centar
2
3
|
13.12.2014 18:00 | Nevesinje | 2 : 3 | Centar | |||||
13.12
19:15
Zrinjski
Bosna Kompred
3
2
|
13.12.2014 19:15 | Zrinjski | 3 : 2 | Bosna Kompred | |||||
13.12
18:00
Kaskada
Tango
4
1
|
13.12.2014 18:00 | Kaskada | 4 : 1 | Tango |
13.12
17:45
Derventa
Slavija
6
5
|
13.12.2014 17:45 | Derventa | 6 : 5 | Slavija | |||||
13.12
19:30
ObiliÄ
Kotor VaroÅ”
8
8
|
13.12.2014 19:30 | ObiliÄ | 8 : 8 | Kotor VaroÅ” |
13.12
21:15
Mladost
LjubiÄ
2
2
|
13.12.2014 21:15 | Mladost | 2 : 2 | LjubiÄ |
13.12
18:00
Hercegovac
BrÄko Zdravlje
4
3
|
13.12.2014 18:00 | Hercegovac | 4 : 3 | BrÄko Zdravlje |
13.12
Gurgusovac
BSK
5
7
|
13.12.2014 | Gurgusovac | 5 : 7 | BSK | |||||
13.12
Banjica
Jastrebac
2
0
|
13.12.2014 | Banjica | 2 : 0 | Jastrebac | |||||
13.12
Ekonomist
Rota
9
2
|
13.12.2014 | Ekonomist | 9 : 2 | Rota |
13.12
19:00
Vranje
Smederevo
10
4
|
13.12.2014 19:00 | Vranje | 10 : 4 | Smederevo |
13.12
18:00
Tisza VolƔn
Vitez
9
2
|
13.12.2014 18:00 | Tisza VolƔn | 9 : 2 | Vitez |