13.02
18:00
Dimitrovgrad
Knjaževac
70
59
|
13.02.2016 18:00 | Dimitrovgrad | 70 : 59 | Knjaževac |
13.02
19:00
Prva Petoletka
Crnokosa
81
61
|
13.02.2016 19:00 | Prva Petoletka | 81 : 61 | Crnokosa | |||||
13.02
19:00
Svilajnac Kompo
Novi Pazar
85
74
|
13.02.2016 19:00 | Svilajnac Kompo | 85 : 74 | Novi Pazar | |||||
13.02
19:00
Zlatar
RadniÄki 1950
57
79
|
13.02.2016 19:00 | Zlatar | 57 : 79 | RadniÄki 1950 | |||||
13.02
19:00
Zekas 75
Klik
96
91
|
13.02.2016 19:00 | Zekas 75 | 96 : 91 | Klik |
13.02
14:20
Zemun
Kolubara LA 2003
60
76
|
13.02.2016 14:20 | Zemun | 60 : 76 | Kolubara LA 2003 | |||||
13.02
19:20
Zvezdara
Astra
103
88
|
13.02.2016 19:20 | Zvezdara | 103 : 88 | Astra |
13.02
18:00
Stara Pazova
Sveti ÄorÄe
85
105
|
13.02.2016 18:00 | Stara Pazova | 85 : 105 | Sveti ÄorÄe | |||||
13.02
19:00
Sloven
Akademik
66
73
|
13.02.2016 19:00 | Sloven | 66 : 73 | Akademik | |||||
13.02
19:00
Hajduk
Topola
74
68
|
13.02.2016 19:00 | Hajduk | 74 : 68 | Topola | |||||
13.02
17:30
Futog Tehnomer
Crvenka
90
55
|
13.02.2016 17:30 | Futog Tehnomer | 90 : 55 | Crvenka | |||||
13.02
17:00
ŽelezniÄar
Odžaci
87
78
|
13.02.2016 17:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 87 : 78 | Odžaci |
13.02
18:00
RaÄevac
Loznica
54
82
|
13.02.2016 18:00 | RaÄevac | 54 : 82 | Loznica | |||||
13.02
13:30
M015
RadniÄki VA
64
70
|
13.02.2016 13:30 | M015 | 64 : 70 | RadniÄki VA |
13.02
14:00
ÄaÄak 94
Sloga
58
73
|
13.02.2016 14:00 | ÄaÄak 94 | 58 : 73 | Sloga | |||||
13.02
17:00
MileŔevac
Mladost
96
86
|
13.02.2016 17:00 | MileŔevac | 96 : 86 | Mladost |
13.02
19:00
Mega Leks
Olimpija
78
81
|
13.02.2016 19:00 | Mega Leks | 78 : 81 | Olimpija | |||||
13.02
17:00
Tajfun
Partizan NIS
65
83
|
13.02.2016 17:00 | Tajfun | 65 : 83 | Partizan NIS | |||||
13.02
21:00
Cibona
Krka
85
78
|
13.02.2016 21:00 | Cibona | 85 : 78 | Krka |
13.02
20:30
Beovuk 72
Vojvodina Srbijagas
81
62
|
13.02.2016 20:30 | Beovuk 72 | 81 : 62 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | |||||
13.02
19:00
Napredak Rubin
Spartak
68
61
|
13.02.2016 19:00 | Napredak Rubin | 68 : 61 | Spartak | |||||
13.02
19:00
TamiÅ”
Konstantin
81
84
|
13.02.2016 19:00 | TamiÅ” | 81 : 84 | Konstantin | |||||
13.02
17:00
Mladost
Jagodina
109
81
|
13.02.2016 17:00 | Mladost | 109 : 81 | Jagodina |
13.02
18:30
NiÅ”
Pirot
61
64
|
13.02.2016 18:30 | NiÅ” | 61 : 64 | Pirot | |||||
13.02
19:00
Dunav
Zlatibor
86
78
|
13.02.2016 19:00 | Dunav | 86 : 78 | Zlatibor | |||||
13.02
19:00
Plana
Zdravlje Leskovac
85
77
|
13.02.2016 19:00 | Plana | 85 : 77 | Zdravlje Leskovac | |||||
13.02
19:00
Mladost
Vojvodina
90
80
|
13.02.2016 19:00 | Mladost | 90 : 80 | Vojvodina |
13.02
18:00
Kakanj
Mladost
82
69
|
13.02.2016 18:00 | Kakanj | 82 : 69 | Mladost | |||||
13.02
18:00
Sloboda
BoŔnjak
101
86
|
13.02.2016 18:00 | Sloboda | 101 : 86 | BoŔnjak | |||||
13.02
18:00
Å iroki
Student
68
72
|
13.02.2016 18:00 | Å iroki | 68 : 72 | Student | |||||
13.02
18:00
GraÄanski
Radnik BN Basket
57
72
|
13.02.2016 18:00 | GraÄanski | 57 : 72 | Radnik BN Basket | |||||
13.02
18:00
Zrinjski
Leotar Swisslion
66
76
|
13.02.2016 18:00 | Zrinjski | 66 : 76 | Leotar Swisslion | |||||
13.02
18:00
Spars
Varda HE
92
83
|
13.02.2016 18:00 | Spars | 92 : 83 | Varda HE |
13.02
19:00
Prijedor
Borac
87
71
|
13.02.2016 19:00 | Prijedor | 87 : 71 | Borac | |||||
13.02
19:00
Slavija 1996
Bratunac
50
61
|
13.02.2016 19:00 | Slavija 1996 | 50 : 61 | Bratunac | |||||
13.02
19:00
Drina BiraÄ
TesliÄ
60
61
|
13.02.2016 19:00 | Drina BiraÄ | 60 : 61 | TesliÄ | |||||
13.02
19:00
Kozara
Sutjeska
72
67
|
13.02.2016 19:00 | Kozara | 72 : 67 | Sutjeska | |||||
13.02
19:00
Rogatica
Student
60
50
|
13.02.2016 19:00 | Rogatica | 60 : 50 | Student |
13.02
20:00
Loznica
Duga
47
75
|
13.02.2016 20:00 | Loznica | 47 : 75 | Duga | |||||
13.02
15:00
Ljubovija
ŽelezniÄar
68
32
|
13.02.2016 15:00 | Ljubovija | 68 : 32 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
13.02
15:00
Užice
Å abac
45
112
|
13.02.2016 15:00 | Užice | 45 : 112 | Šabac |
13.02
18:00
Mladost Basket Una
Mladost (G)
84
66
|
13.02.2016 18:00 | Mladost Basket Una | 84 : 66 | Mladost (G) | |||||
13.02
18:00
Kozara
Igman
78
54
|
13.02.2016 18:00 | Kozara | 78 : 54 | Igman |
13.02
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
92
69
|
13.02.2016 19:00 | Crvena zvezda | 92 : 69 | Vojvodina | |||||
13.02
17:00
Å umadija
Kraljevo
66
77
|
13.02.2016 17:00 | Å umadija | 66 : 77 | Kraljevo |
13.02
19:00
Klek SrbijaŔume
Novi Pazar
1
3
|
13.02.2016 19:00 | Klek SrbijaŔume | 1 : 3 | Novi Pazar | |||||
13.02
18:00
Partizan
NiÅ”
3
0
|
13.02.2016 18:00 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | NiÅ” |
13.02
Metalac Takovo
Novi Sad
1
3
|
13.02.2016 | Metalac Takovo | 1 : 3 | Novi Sad | |||||
13.02
Mladi radnik
Kosovska Mitrovica
3
2
|
13.02.2016 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 2 | Kosovska Mitrovica | |||||
13.02
Smederevo Carina
Jagodina
3
1
|
13.02.2016 | Smederevo Carina | 3 : 1 | Jagodina |
13.02
Kosovska Mitrovica
LeposaviÄ
1
3
|
13.02.2016 | Kosovska Mitrovica | 1 : 3 | LeposaviÄ | |||||
13.02
Koteks
Mokra Gora 2
3
1
|
13.02.2016 | Koteks | 3 : 1 | Mokra Gora 2 | |||||
13.02
Volej stars junior
Novi Pazar
3
0
|
13.02.2016 | Volej stars junior | 3 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
13.02
ZveÄan
RaŔka
3
0
|
13.02.2016 | ZveÄan | 3 : 0 | RaÅ”ka |
13.02
16:00
Dinamo
Vizura
0
3
|
13.02.2016 16:00 | Dinamo | 0 : 3 | Vizura | |||||
13.02
16:00
Kraguj Volejform
Jedinstvo (U)
1
3
|
13.02.2016 16:00 | Kraguj Volejform | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo (U) | |||||
13.02
19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
NIS Spartak
3
1
|
13.02.2016 19:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 3 : 1 | NIS Spartak |
13.02
Smederevo
Takovo Zvezda Helios
3
0
|
13.02.2016 | Smederevo | 3 : 0 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | |||||
13.02
Ivanjica
Student
3
0
|
13.02.2016 | Ivanjica | 3 : 0 | Student | |||||
13.02
Srem Eaton Tempo
AS
3
1
|
13.02.2016 | Srem Eaton Tempo | 3 : 1 | AS | |||||
13.02
FOK
Futog
1
3
|
13.02.2016 | FOK | 1 : 3 | Futog | |||||
13.02
Milenijum
Klek SrbijaŔume
0
3
|
13.02.2016 | Milenijum | 0 : 3 | Klek SrbijaŔume |
13.02
17:00
Kraguj
Tent
1
3
|
13.02.2016 17:00 | Kraguj | 1 : 3 | Tent | |||||
13.02
19:00
ŽelezniÄar
Kolubara
3
0
|
13.02.2016 19:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 3 : 0 | Kolubara | |||||
13.02
19:00
NIS Spartak
RadniÄki Beograd
3
0
|
13.02.2016 19:00 | NIS Spartak | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki Beograd | |||||
13.02
18:00
Vizura
Dinamo
3
0
|
13.02.2016 18:00 | Vizura | 3 : 0 | Dinamo |
13.02
15:30
VogoÅ”Äa
Konjuh
24
21
|
13.02.2016 15:30 | VogoÅ”Äa | 24 : 21 | Konjuh | |||||
13.02
19:00
Prijedor
Bosna
25
22
|
13.02.2016 19:00 | Prijedor | 25 : 22 | Bosna | |||||
13.02
18:30
Krajina
Derventa
27
23
|
13.02.2016 18:30 | Krajina | 27 : 23 | Derventa | |||||
13.02
19:00
IzviÄaÄ
Sloboda
34
20
|
13.02.2016 19:00 | IzviÄaÄ | 34 : 20 | Sloboda | |||||
13.02
19:00
Maglaj
GraÄanica
33
30
|
13.02.2016 19:00 | Maglaj | 33 : 30 | GraÄanica | |||||
13.02
17:30
Zrinjski
GradaÄac
31
27
|
13.02.2016 17:30 | Zrinjski | 31 : 27 | GradaÄac | |||||
13.02
19:00
Sloga
Igman
33
25
|
13.02.2016 19:00 | Sloga | 33 : 25 | Igman |
13.02
18:30
Metaloplastika
JugoviÄ
31
17
|
13.02.2016 18:30 | Metaloplastika | 31 : 17 | JugoviÄ | |||||
13.02
19:00
Sloga
Partizan
28
19
|
13.02.2016 19:00 | Sloga | 28 : 19 | Partizan |
13.02
Solaris
Nais
14
10
|
13.02.2016 | Solaris | 14 : 10 | Nais | |||||
13.02
MedveÅ”Äak
Budva
7
12
|
13.02.2016 | MedveÅ”Äak | 7 : 12 | Budva | |||||
13.02
Primorac
Jadran ST
9
9
|
13.02.2016 | Primorac | 9 : 9 | Jadran ST |
13.02
ŽAK
Stari Grad
6
25
|
13.02.2016 | ŽAK | 6 : 25 | Stari Grad | |||||
13.02
Zemun
Å abac
6
11
|
13.02.2016 | Zemun | 6 : 11 | Å abac |
13.02
Banja Luka
Rasina
13
9
|
13.02.2016 | Banja Luka | 13 : 9 | Rasina | |||||
13.02
Partizan 2
Singidunum
3
2
|
13.02.2016 | Partizan 2 | 3 : 2 | Singidunum |
13.02
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
24
5
|
13.02.2016 | Crvena zvezda | 24 : 5 | Vojvodina | |||||
13.02
Senta Yordo
TaÅ” 2000
5
8
|
13.02.2016 | Senta Yordo | 5 : 8 | TaÅ” 2000 | |||||
13.02
VraÄar
Novi Beograd 011
6
6
|
13.02.2016 | VraÄar | 6 : 6 | Novi Beograd 011 |
13.02
Zrinjski
Brotnjo Premier SK
1
3
|
13.02.2016 | Zrinjski | 1 : 3 | Brotnjo Premier SK | |||||
13.02
Seljak
Leotar
4
2
|
13.02.2016 | Seljak | 4 : 2 | Leotar | |||||
13.02
Mostar SG
Centar
5
5
|
13.02.2016 | Mostar SG | 5 : 5 | Centar |
13.02
JoŔavka
Bosna Kompred
4
10
|
13.02.2016 | JoŔavka | 4 : 10 | Bosna Kompred | |||||
13.02
Kaskada
SofiÄ Konjic
10
7
|
13.02.2016 | Kaskada | 10 : 7 | SofiÄ Konjic | |||||
13.02
Tango
Äelinac
5
4
|
13.02.2016 | Tango | 5 : 4 | Äelinac |
13.02
20:00
Slavija
LjubiÄ
3
4
|
13.02.2016 20:00 | Slavija | 3 : 4 | LjubiÄ | |||||
13.02
20:00
Ljubinje
Sokrates
3
0
|
13.02.2016 20:00 | Ljubinje | 3 : 0 | Sokrates | |||||
13.02
20:00
ObiliÄ
BrÄko Zdravlje
11
3
|
13.02.2016 20:00 | ObiliÄ | 11 : 3 | BrÄko Zdravlje | |||||
13.02
20:00
Nevesinje
Ugljevik
6
5
|
13.02.2016 20:00 | Nevesinje | 6 : 5 | Ugljevik |
13.02
13:00
Hercegovac
Beli anÄeo
3
0
|
13.02.2016 13:00 | Hercegovac | 3 : 0 | Beli anÄeo |
13.02
Mladost
Kotor VaroÅ”
2
2
|
13.02.2016 | Mladost | 2 : 2 | Kotor VaroÅ” | |||||
13.02
Doboj
StarÄevica
11
9
|
13.02.2016 | Doboj | 11 : 9 | StarÄevica | |||||
13.02
Glavica
Brod
6
4
|
13.02.2016 | Glavica | 6 : 4 | Brod |
13.02
18:00
Bubamara
BanoviÄi
6
3
|
13.02.2016 18:00 | Bubamara | 6 : 3 | BanoviÄi | |||||
13.02
18:00
Vega Mix
Salines
0
3
|
13.02.2016 18:00 | Vega Mix | 0 : 3 | Salines |
13.02
18:00
Calp
Mostarske KiŔe
3
0
|
13.02.2016 18:00 | Calp | 3 : 0 | Mostarske KiŔe |