12.10
Sloga (K)
Sloboda (U)
3
1
|
12.10.2008 | Sloga (K) | 3 : 1 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
12.10
Mačva
Radnički (K)
0
0
|
12.10.2008 | Mačva | 0 : 0 | Radnički (K) | |||||
12.10
Radnički Stobeks
FAP
2
1
|
12.10.2008 | Radnički Stobeks | 2 : 1 | FAP | |||||
12.10
Železničar
Budućnost (V)
2
1
|
12.10.2008 | Železničar | 2 : 1 | Budućnost (V) |
12.10
Hajduk Veljko
Balkanski
3
1
|
12.10.2008 | Hajduk Veljko | 3 : 1 | Balkanski | |||||
12.10
Vlasina
Svrljig
2
1
|
12.10.2008 | Vlasina | 2 : 1 | Svrljig | |||||
12.10
Radnički (P)
Car Konstantin
1
0
|
12.10.2008 | Radnički (P) | 1 : 0 | Car Konstantin | |||||
12.10
Župa
Jedinstvo
1
3
|
12.10.2008 | Župa | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
12.10
Proleter (NS)
Metalac AV
4
1
|
12.10.2008 | Proleter (NS) | 4 : 1 | Metalac AV | |||||
12.10
Senta
Mladost (BJ)
1
0
|
12.10.2008 | Senta | 1 : 0 | Mladost (BJ) |
12.10
Teleoptik
Lisović
0
1
|
12.10.2008 | Teleoptik | 0 : 1 | Lisović | |||||
12.10
Radnički (O)
Sopot
0
1
|
12.10.2008 | Radnički (O) | 0 : 1 | Sopot | |||||
12.10
Šumadija
Beograd
1
0
|
12.10.2008 | Šumadija | 1 : 0 | Beograd | |||||
12.10
Sindjelić
Dorćol
2
1
|
12.10.2008 | Sindjelić | 2 : 1 | Dorćol | |||||
12.10
Železničar (BV)
Radnički (NB)
1
2
|
12.10.2008 | Železničar (BV) | 1 : 2 | Radnički (NB) |
12.10
Šumadija (A)
Prijevor
3
1
|
12.10.2008 | Šumadija (A) | 3 : 1 | Prijevor | |||||
12.10
Vodojaža
Gruža
1
0
|
12.10.2008 | Vodojaža | 1 : 0 | Gruža | |||||
12.10
Pobeda
Šumadija 1903
1
2
|
12.10.2008 | Pobeda | 1 : 2 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
12.10
Bane
Polet (Lj)
2
2
|
12.10.2008 | Bane | 2 : 2 | Polet (Lj) | |||||
12.10
Erdoglija
Mokra Gora
2
1
|
12.10.2008 | Erdoglija | 2 : 1 | Mokra Gora | |||||
12.10
Orlovac
Sloga (S)
3
1
|
12.10.2008 | Orlovac | 3 : 1 | Sloga (S) |
12.10
Jadar (GD)
Selevac
2
1
|
12.10.2008 | Jadar (GD) | 2 : 1 | Selevac | |||||
12.10
Beloševac
Omladinac (Š)
0
1
|
12.10.2008 | Beloševac | 0 : 1 | Omladinac (Š) | |||||
12.10
Homoljac
Jadar (S)
2
0
|
12.10.2008 | Homoljac | 2 : 0 | Jadar (S) | |||||
12.10
Sloga (LŠ)
Radnički (V)
2
1
|
12.10.2008 | Sloga (LŠ) | 2 : 1 | Radnički (V) |
12.10
Radan
BSK Bujanovac
4
2
|
12.10.2008 | Radan | 4 : 2 | BSK Bujanovac | |||||
12.10
Pukovac
Žitorađa
4
1
|
12.10.2008 | Pukovac | 4 : 1 | Žitorađa | |||||
12.10
Mladost (M)
Morava (VH)
3
1
|
12.10.2008 | Mladost (M) | 3 : 1 | Morava (VH) | |||||
12.10
Budućnost
Jedinstvo
1
3
|
12.10.2008 | Budućnost | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
12.10
Mladost (L)
Rudar Alpos
2
2
|
12.10.2008 | Mladost (L) | 2 : 2 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
12.10
Sloga (LI)
Jastrebac (B)
2
2
|
12.10.2008 | Sloga (LI) | 2 : 2 | Jastrebac (B) |
12.10
Sloga (Ć)
Borac
0
2
|
12.10.2008 | Sloga (Ć) | 0 : 2 | Borac | |||||
12.10
Pepeljevac
Bor
2
1
|
12.10.2008 | Pepeljevac | 2 : 1 | Bor | |||||
12.10
Trgovački
Ozren
2
0
|
12.10.2008 | Trgovački | 2 : 0 | Ozren | |||||
12.10
Poreč
Đerdap
1
3
|
12.10.2008 | Poreč | 1 : 3 | Đerdap | |||||
12.10
Trajal
Putevi
1
3
|
12.10.2008 | Trajal | 1 : 3 | Putevi |
12.10
ŽAK
Budućnost (A)
0
4
|
12.10.2008 | ŽAK | 0 : 4 | Budućnost (A) | |||||
12.10
Polet (N)
BAK
3
0
|
12.10.2008 | Polet (N) | 3 : 0 | BAK |
12.10
Donji Srem
Mladost (T)
4
0
|
12.10.2008 | Donji Srem | 4 : 0 | Mladost (T) | |||||
12.10
Jugović
Veternik
1
2
|
12.10.2008 | Jugović | 1 : 2 | Veternik | |||||
12.10
Solunac
Stanišić
2
0
|
12.10.2008 | Solunac | 2 : 0 | Stanišić | |||||
12.10
Budućnost (M)
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
12.10.2008 | Budućnost (M) | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
12.10
Ljukovo
Hajduk
3
0
|
12.10.2008 | Ljukovo | 3 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
12.10
Borac
Polet
3
1
|
12.10.2008 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Polet | |||||
12.10
Radnički (I)
Crvena Zvezda (NS)
3
0
|
12.10.2008 | Radnički (I) | 3 : 0 | Crvena Zvezda (NS) |
12.10
Milutinac
Poštar
2
2
|
12.10.2008 | Milutinac | 2 : 2 | Poštar | |||||
12.10
Resnik
Žarkovo
3
0
|
12.10.2008 | Resnik | 3 : 0 | Žarkovo | |||||
12.10
Lasta
IMT
0
3
|
12.10.2008 | Lasta | 0 : 3 | IMT | |||||
12.10
Crvena zvezda (MML)
Slavija
2
2
|
12.10.2008 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | 2 : 2 | Slavija | |||||
12.10
GSP Polet
Borac (O)
1
0
|
12.10.2008 | GSP Polet | 1 : 0 | Borac (O) | |||||
12.10
Grafičar
Obilić
2
1
|
12.10.2008 | Grafičar | 2 : 1 | Obilić |
12.10
Popovići
Mataruge
3
2
|
12.10.2008 | Popovići | 3 : 2 | Mataruge | |||||
12.10
Morava (S)
Mladost (O)
1
1
|
12.10.2008 | Morava (S) | 1 : 1 | Mladost (O) | |||||
12.10
Radnički (K)
Budućnost (K)
3
0
|
12.10.2008 | Radnički (K) | 3 : 0 | Budućnost (K) | |||||
12.10
Braća Vuković
Ibar (MB)
2
2
|
12.10.2008 | Braća Vuković | 2 : 2 | Ibar (MB) | |||||
12.10
Jedinstvo
Radnik
3
2
|
12.10.2008 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | Radnik | |||||
12.10
Proleter Lasta
Magnohrom
2
1
|
12.10.2008 | Proleter Lasta | 2 : 1 | Magnohrom | |||||
12.10
Rudar
Karađorđe
3
0
|
12.10.2008 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Karađorđe | |||||
12.10
Jošanica
Borac
5
0
|
12.10.2008 | Jošanica | 5 : 0 | Borac |
12.10
Jedinstvo (GG)
Dragačevo
1
0
|
12.10.2008 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 1 : 0 | Dragačevo | |||||
12.10
Prilike
Autoprevoz
0
2
|
12.10.2008 | Prilike | 0 : 2 | Autoprevoz | |||||
12.10
Jedinstvo (P)
Slatina
5
3
|
12.10.2008 | Jedinstvo (P) | 5 : 3 | Slatina | |||||
12.10
Polet (T)
Miokovci
1
0
|
12.10.2008 | Polet (T) | 1 : 0 | Miokovci | |||||
12.10
Omladinac (Z)
Mladost (P)
4
0
|
12.10.2008 | Omladinac (Z) | 4 : 0 | Mladost (P) | |||||
12.10
Velereč 94
Ovčar
0
0
|
12.10.2008 | Velereč 94 | 0 : 0 | Ovčar | |||||
12.10
Jedinstvo (K)
Rudar
0
1
|
12.10.2008 | Jedinstvo (K) | 0 : 1 | Rudar |
12.10
Sečica
Omladinac (Z)
0
0
|
12.10.2008 | Sečica | 0 : 0 | Omladinac (Z) | |||||
12.10
Zlatibor (Č)
Luna Avijatičar
6
1
|
12.10.2008 | Zlatibor (Č) | 6 : 1 | Luna Avijatičar | |||||
12.10
Jedinstvo (K)
Zlatar
1
1
|
12.10.2008 | Jedinstvo (K) | 1 : 1 | Zlatar | |||||
12.10
Perućac
Arilje
1
1
|
12.10.2008 | Perućac | 1 : 1 | Arilje | |||||
12.10
Budućnost (A)
Napredak (GD)
5
2
|
12.10.2008 | Budućnost (A) | 5 : 2 | Napredak (GD) | |||||
12.10
Polet (R)
Polimlje
0
0
|
12.10.2008 | Polet (R) | 0 : 0 | Polimlje | |||||
12.10
GP Zlatibor
Savinac
4
0
|
12.10.2008 | GP Zlatibor | 4 : 0 | Savinac |
12.10
Sloga (L)
Košutnjak
2
3
|
12.10.2008 | Sloga (L) | 2 : 3 | Košutnjak | |||||
12.10
Sloga (D)
Šumadija
4
3
|
12.10.2008 | Sloga (D) | 4 : 3 | Šumadija | |||||
12.10
Šumadinac
Slavija
2
4
|
12.10.2008 | Šumadinac | 2 : 4 | Slavija | |||||
12.10
Partizan (C)
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
12.10.2008 | Partizan (C) | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
12.10
Srbija
Cerovac
0
2
|
12.10.2008 | Srbija | 0 : 2 | Cerovac |
12.10
Sloga (B)
Partizan (D)
5
0
|
12.10.2008 | Sloga (B) | 5 : 0 | Partizan (D) | |||||
12.10
Beli Orlovi
Borac (LJ)
6
0
|
12.10.2008 | Beli Orlovi | 6 : 0 | Borac (LJ) | |||||
12.10
Partizan (BB)
Marjan
7
1
|
12.10.2008 | Partizan (BB) | 7 : 1 | Marjan | |||||
12.10
Šumadinac (N)
Banja
2
1
|
12.10.2008 | Šumadinac (N) | 2 : 1 | Banja | |||||
12.10
Proleter
Badnjevac
4
1
|
12.10.2008 | Proleter | 4 : 1 | Badnjevac |
12.10
Iskra
OFK Jabučje
0
3
|
12.10.2008 | Iskra | 0 : 3 | OFK Jabučje | |||||
12.10
Brežđe
Mladost
0
1
|
12.10.2008 | Brežđe | 0 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
12.10
Tešnjar
Tvrdojevac
2
0
|
12.10.2008 | Tešnjar | 2 : 0 | Tvrdojevac | |||||
12.10
Sovljak
Osečina
1
1
|
12.10.2008 | Sovljak | 1 : 1 | Osečina | |||||
12.10
Rajac
Vrujci
2
1
|
12.10.2008 | Rajac | 2 : 1 | Vrujci | |||||
12.10
Tulari
Ribnikar
2
0
|
12.10.2008 | Tulari | 2 : 0 | Ribnikar |
12.10
Sloga (K)
Dunavac
5
3
|
12.10.2008 | Sloga (K) | 5 : 3 | Dunavac | |||||
12.10
Napredak
Sloga (B)
2
1
|
12.10.2008 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Sloga (B) | |||||
12.10
Crni Vrh
Beli Orao
1
3
|
12.10.2008 | Crni Vrh | 1 : 3 | Beli Orao | |||||
12.10
Šapine
Bata Bulić
5
0
|
12.10.2008 | Šapine | 5 : 0 | Bata Bulić | |||||
12.10
Borac (VL)
Borac (Ž)
1
4
|
12.10.2008 | Borac (VL) | 1 : 4 | Borac (Ž) | |||||
12.10
Petar Dobrnjac
Sloga (D)
0
1
|
12.10.2008 | Petar Dobrnjac | 0 : 1 | Sloga (D) | |||||
12.10
Vihor
Zadrugar (O)
6
0
|
12.10.2008 | Vihor | 6 : 0 | Zadrugar (O) | |||||
12.10
Polet
Zadrugar (T)
4
0
|
12.10.2008 | Polet | 4 : 0 | Zadrugar (T) |
12.10
Sloboda (GV)
Mramor
1
0
|
12.10.2008 | Sloboda (GV) | 1 : 0 | Mramor | |||||
12.10
Omladinac (GK)
Budućnost (P)
2
4
|
12.10.2008 | Omladinac (GK) | 2 : 4 | Budućnost (P) | |||||
12.10
Moravac
Čegar
0
3
|
12.10.2008 | Moravac | 0 : 3 | Čegar | |||||
12.10
Aluminjum
Morava (K)
4
2
|
12.10.2008 | Aluminjum | 4 : 2 | Morava (K) | |||||
12.10
Jastrebac Proleter
Radnički (T)
3
1
|
12.10.2008 | Jastrebac Proleter | 3 : 1 | Radnički (T) | |||||
12.10
Brzi Brod
Vrtište
2
1
|
12.10.2008 | Brzi Brod | 2 : 1 | Vrtište | |||||
12.10
Delijski Vis
Proleter (M)
4
0
|
12.10.2008 | Delijski Vis | 4 : 0 | Proleter (M) |
12.10
Nemetali
Ključ
3
0
|
12.10.2008 | Nemetali | 3 : 0 | Ključ | |||||
12.10
Mala Vrbica
Radnički
7
0
|
12.10.2008 | Mala Vrbica | 7 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
12.10
Sloga
Rudna Glava
2
2
|
12.10.2008 | Sloga | 2 : 2 | Rudna Glava | |||||
12.10
Miloševo
Zlot
1
1
|
12.10.2008 | Miloševo | 1 : 1 | Zlot | |||||
12.10
Majdanpek
Brestovac
2
0
|
12.10.2008 | Majdanpek | 2 : 0 | Brestovac | |||||
12.10
Slatina (B)
Brodoremont
2
1
|
12.10.2008 | Slatina (B) | 2 : 1 | Brodoremont |
12.10
Tisa
Bajša
5
1
|
12.10.2008 | Tisa | 5 : 1 | Bajša | |||||
12.10
Bačka (M)
Čoka
1
2
|
12.10.2008 | Bačka (M) | 1 : 2 | Čoka | |||||
12.10
Vinogradar
AFK
4
1
|
12.10.2008 | Vinogradar | 4 : 1 | AFK | |||||
12.10
Tavankut
Krivaja
2
2
|
12.10.2008 | Tavankut | 2 : 2 | Krivaja | |||||
12.10
Eđšeg
Njegoš
2
0
|
12.10.2008 | Eđšeg | 2 : 0 | Njegoš | |||||
12.10
Đurđin TB
Bačka (P)
0
1
|
12.10.2008 | Đurđin TB | 0 : 1 | Bačka (P) |
12.10
Dolovo
Jugoslavija
1
0
|
12.10.2008 | Dolovo | 1 : 0 | Jugoslavija | |||||
12.10
Crvena zvezda
Radnički (K)
2
2
|
12.10.2008 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 2 | Radnički (K) | |||||
12.10
Proleter
Vulturul
0
0
|
12.10.2008 | Proleter | 0 : 0 | Vulturul | |||||
12.10
Budućnost
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
12.10.2008 | Budućnost | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
12.10
Tempo
Borac (S)
1
0
|
12.10.2008 | Tempo | 1 : 0 | Borac (S) | |||||
12.10
Radnički (B)
Mladost
1
1
|
12.10.2008 | Radnički (B) | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
12.10
Partizan
Polet
4
1
|
12.10.2008 | Partizan | 4 : 1 | Polet | |||||
12.10
Borac (VS)
Sloga
1
1
|
12.10.2008 | Borac (VS) | 1 : 1 | Sloga |
12.10
Kabel
Borac (Š)
3
1
|
12.10.2008 | Kabel | 3 : 1 | Borac (Š) | |||||
12.10
Budućnost (SS)
OFK Futog
1
1
|
12.10.2008 | Budućnost (SS) | 1 : 1 | OFK Futog | |||||
12.10
Fruškogorac
OFK Vrbas
0
2
|
12.10.2008 | Fruškogorac | 0 : 2 | OFK Vrbas | |||||
12.10
Mladost (BP)
Index
0
2
|
12.10.2008 | Mladost (BP) | 0 : 2 | Index | |||||
12.10
Slavija (NS)
Sremac
0
2
|
12.10.2008 | Slavija (NS) | 0 : 2 | Sremac | |||||
12.10
Petrovaradin
Omladinac (S)
0
0
|
12.10.2008 | Petrovaradin | 0 : 0 | Omladinac (S) |
12.10
Lazac
Morava (M)
5
2
|
12.10.2008 | Lazac | 5 : 2 | Morava (M) | |||||
12.10
Polet (R)
Tavnik
2
0
|
12.10.2008 | Polet (R) | 2 : 0 | Tavnik | |||||
12.10
Borac (A)
Mlada krila
1
0
|
12.10.2008 | Borac (A) | 1 : 0 | Mlada krila | |||||
12.10
Šumadija (Š)
Grdica
2
3
|
12.10.2008 | Šumadija (Š) | 2 : 3 | Grdica | |||||
12.10
Vrnjci
Partizan
2
0
|
12.10.2008 | Vrnjci | 2 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
12.10
Mladost (V)
Gruža
2
2
|
12.10.2008 | Mladost (V) | 2 : 2 | Gruža |
12.10
Rudar
Napredak (TO)
0
2
|
12.10.2008 | Rudar | 0 : 2 | Napredak (TO) | |||||
12.10
Dragoš
Krilaš
0
0
|
12.10.2008 | Dragoš | 0 : 0 | Krilaš | |||||
12.10
Pomoravlje
Integral
1
0
|
12.10.2008 | Pomoravlje | 1 : 0 | Integral | |||||
12.10
Trgovački
Jedinstvo (K)
2
2
|
12.10.2008 | Trgovački | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
12.10
Vrelo
Mlava (ML)
2
3
|
12.10.2008 | Vrelo | 2 : 3 | Mlava (ML) | |||||
12.10
Radnički (K)
Mladost (S)
3
1
|
12.10.2008 | Radnički (K) | 3 : 1 | Mladost (S) |
12.10
Carevac
Polet (V)
3
0
|
12.10.2008 | Carevac | 3 : 0 | Polet (V) | |||||
12.10
Vojvoda Milenko
Desine
2
5
|
12.10.2008 | Vojvoda Milenko | 2 : 5 | Desine | |||||
12.10
Sloga (Ć)
Bambi
4
2
|
12.10.2008 | Sloga (Ć) | 4 : 2 | Bambi | |||||
12.10
RSK
Napredak (N)
1
5
|
12.10.2008 | RSK | 1 : 5 | Napredak (N) | |||||
12.10
Mladost (B)
Pobeda (SK)
3
1
|
12.10.2008 | Mladost (B) | 3 : 1 | Pobeda (SK) | |||||
12.10
Borac (Z)
Žitkovica
3
0
|
12.10.2008 | Borac (Z) | 3 : 0 | Žitkovica | |||||
12.10
Jedinstvo (D)
Makce
2
1
|
12.10.2008 | Jedinstvo (D) | 2 : 1 | Makce |
12.10
Cer
Milan Orlić
5
0
|
12.10.2008 | Cer | 5 : 0 | Milan Orlić | |||||
12.10
Mladost (B)
Prva iskra
1
0
|
12.10.2008 | Mladost (B) | 1 : 0 | Prva iskra | |||||
12.10
Radjevac
Stolice
5
0
|
12.10.2008 | Radjevac | 5 : 0 | Stolice | |||||
12.10
Gučevo
Crnča
5
2
|
12.10.2008 | Gučevo | 5 : 2 | Crnča | |||||
12.10
Rudar (B)
Sloga (S)
3
2
|
12.10.2008 | Rudar (B) | 3 : 2 | Sloga (S) |
12.10
Morava (Č)
Sloga (DT)
3
0
|
12.10.2008 | Morava (Č) | 3 : 0 | Sloga (DT) | |||||
12.10
Rujnik
Crvena zastava
0
0
|
12.10.2008 | Rujnik | 0 : 0 | Crvena zastava | |||||
12.10
Stevan Nešticki
Mladost (DK)
3
2
|
12.10.2008 | Stevan Nešticki | 3 : 2 | Mladost (DK) |
12.10
Mladost
Dobrica
4
4
|
12.10.2008 | Mladost | 4 : 4 | Dobrica | |||||
12.10
Hajduk
Partizan
0
6
|
12.10.2008 | Hajduk | 0 : 6 | Partizan | |||||
12.10
Vitorul
Borac
3
0
|
12.10.2008 | Vitorul | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
12.10
Dunav
Karaš
4
1
|
12.10.2008 | Dunav | 4 : 1 | Karaš | |||||
12.10
Hajdučica
Sloga
1
1
|
12.10.2008 | Hajdučica | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
12.10
Vinogradar
Ratar
4
3
|
12.10.2008 | Vinogradar | 4 : 3 | Ratar | |||||
12.10
Banat
Potporanj
7
1
|
12.10.2008 | Banat | 7 : 1 | Potporanj | |||||
12.10
Vršac United
Bratstvo Unirea
5
0
|
12.10.2008 | Vršac United | 5 : 0 | Bratstvo Unirea |
12.10
Solid
Lokomotiva
3
2
|
12.10.2008 | Solid | 3 : 2 | Lokomotiva | |||||
12.10
Udarnik
Žednik
0
2
|
12.10.2008 | Udarnik | 0 : 2 | Žednik |
12.10
Pobeda
Vojvodina
0
2
|
12.10.2008 | Pobeda | 0 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
12.10
Omladinac (O)
Jedinstvo Stević
5
1
|
12.10.2008 | Omladinac (O) | 5 : 1 | Jedinstvo Stević | |||||
12.10
BSK Bavanište
Mladost
1
3
|
12.10.2008 | BSK Bavanište | 1 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
12.10
Kolonija
Slavija
1
2
|
12.10.2008 | Kolonija | 1 : 2 | Slavija | |||||
12.10
Železničar
Jedinstvo
14
1
|
12.10.2008 | Železničar | 14 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
12.10
Omladinac (D)
Borac (P)
7
0
|
12.10.2008 | Omladinac (D) | 7 : 0 | Borac (P) | |||||
12.10
Borac (S)
Glogonj
3
0
|
12.10.2008 | Borac (S) | 3 : 0 | Glogonj | |||||
12.10
Plavi Dunav
Proleter
1
3
|
12.10.2008 | Plavi Dunav | 1 : 3 | Proleter |
12.10
Omladinac (D)
Zgodačica
4
1
|
12.10.2008 | Omladinac (D) | 4 : 1 | Zgodačica | |||||
12.10
Granit
Olimpik
1
4
|
12.10.2008 | Granit | 1 : 4 | Olimpik | |||||
12.10
Stara Čaršija
Musina reka
0
1
|
12.10.2008 | Stara Čaršija | 0 : 1 | Musina reka | |||||
12.10
Jedinstvo (D)
Progorelica
2
2
|
12.10.2008 | Jedinstvo (D) | 2 : 2 | Progorelica |
12.10
BSK
Dunavac
2
0
|
12.10.2008 | BSK | 2 : 0 | Dunavac | |||||
12.10
Morava (P)
Dunav
0
5
|
12.10.2008 | Morava (P) | 0 : 5 | Dunav | |||||
12.10
Sloga (L)
Borac (K)
4
1
|
12.10.2008 | Sloga (L) | 4 : 1 | Borac (K) |
12.10
Mip Majdan
Metalac
3
3
|
12.10.2008 | Mip Majdan | 3 : 3 | Metalac | |||||
12.10
Napredak (B)
Stig
3
3
|
12.10.2008 | Napredak (B) | 3 : 3 | Stig | |||||
12.10
Sopot
Zemljoradnik
8
3
|
12.10.2008 | Sopot | 8 : 3 | Zemljoradnik |
12.10
Partizan
Ševac
4
4
|
12.10.2008 | Partizan | 4 : 4 | Ševac | |||||
12.10
Karaš
Omladinac
2
0
|
12.10.2008 | Karaš | 2 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
12.10
Pobeda
Fracija
3
0
|
12.10.2008 | Pobeda | 3 : 0 | Fracija |
12.10
Maovi
Strojice
6
0
|
12.10.2008 | Maovi | 6 : 0 | Strojice | |||||
12.10
POFK Letnjikovac
Žabar
7
2
|
12.10.2008 | POFK Letnjikovac | 7 : 2 | Žabar | |||||
12.10
Draginje
Zablaće
0
2
|
12.10.2008 | Draginje | 0 : 2 | Zablaće | |||||
12.10
Korman
Balkan
3
0
|
12.10.2008 | Korman | 3 : 0 | Balkan | |||||
12.10
Jedinstvo
Vlašić
1
2
|
12.10.2008 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Vlašić |
12.10
Budućnost 1929
Borac
0
0
|
12.10.2008 | Budućnost 1929 | 0 : 0 | Borac | |||||
12.10
Fortuna
Napredak
0
3
|
12.10.2008 | Fortuna | 0 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
12.10
Budućnost (PD)
Culjković
7
1
|
12.10.2008 | Budućnost (PD) | 7 : 1 | Culjković | |||||
12.10
Zadrugar
Torpedo-Olimp
1
1
|
12.10.2008 | Zadrugar | 1 : 1 | Torpedo-Olimp |
12.10
Metalac
Novi Sad
3
1
|
12.10.2008 | Metalac | 3 : 1 | Novi Sad | |||||
12.10
ČSK Pivara
Indjija
2
0
|
12.10.2008 | ČSK Pivara | 2 : 0 | Indjija | |||||
12.10
BSK Borča
Dinamo
3
2
|
12.10.2008 | BSK Borča | 3 : 2 | Dinamo | |||||
12.10
Spartak Z.V.
Novi Pazar
2
1
|
12.10.2008 | Spartak Z.V. | 2 : 1 | Novi Pazar | |||||
12.10
Smederevo
Srem
1
0
|
12.10.2008 | Smederevo | 1 : 0 | Srem | |||||
12.10
Hajduk
Bežanija
3
2
|
12.10.2008 | Hajduk | 3 : 2 | Bežanija | |||||
12.10
Kolubara
Sevojno
1
1
|
12.10.2008 | Kolubara | 1 : 1 | Sevojno | |||||
12.10
Mladi radnik
Mladost (A)
0
3
|
12.10.2008 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 3 | Mladost (A) |
12.10
Ravangrad
Pančevo
4
1
|
12.10.2008 | Ravangrad | 4 : 1 | Pančevo |
12.10
Mašinac PZP
Spartak
14
0
|
12.10.2008 | Mašinac PZP | 14 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
12.10
LASK Vaga
Sušica
5
0
|
12.10.2008 | LASK Vaga | 5 : 0 | Sušica |
12.10
Banat
Čukarički Stankom
0
0
|
12.10.2008 | Banat | 0 : 0 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
12.10
Voždovac
Sloboda (U)
2
0
|
12.10.2008 | Voždovac | 2 : 0 | Sloboda (U) |
12.10
Rad
SFS Borac
3
0
|
12.10.2008 | Rad | 3 : 0 | SFS Borac | |||||
12.10
Sloboda (U)
Vojvodina
0
0
|
12.10.2008 | Sloboda (U) | 0 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
12.10
Teleoptik
Radnički (K)
3
1
|
12.10.2008 | Teleoptik | 3 : 1 | Radnički (K) | |||||
12.10
OFK Beograd
Radnički (N)
1
0
|
12.10.2008 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 0 | Radnički (N) |
12.10
Banat
Smederevo
5
1
|
12.10.2008 | Banat | 5 : 1 | Smederevo | |||||
12.10
Radnički (K)
Partizan
1
9
|
12.10.2008 | Radnički (K) | 1 : 9 | Partizan | |||||
12.10
Morava (VP)
Borac (Č)
0
0
|
12.10.2008 | Morava (VP) | 0 : 0 | Borac (Č) |
12.10
Lions
Tamiš Petrohemija
71
61
|
12.10.2008 | Lions | 71 : 61 | Tamiš Petrohemija |
12.10
Radnički
Maraton
76
64
|
12.10.2008 | Radnički | 76 : 64 | Maraton | |||||
12.10
Mladost
Vrbas
86
77
|
12.10.2008 | Mladost | 86 : 77 | Vrbas | |||||
12.10
FMP 2
Proleter Naftagas
88
74
|
12.10.2008 | FMP 2 | 88 : 74 | Proleter Naftagas |
12.10
Loznica
Partizan
56
70
|
12.10.2008 | Loznica | 56 : 70 | Partizan | |||||
12.10
Kraljevo
Kovin
53
56
|
12.10.2008 | Kraljevo | 53 : 56 | Kovin |
12.10
Bor
Jugobanat
53
95
|
12.10.2008 | Bor | 53 : 95 | Jugobanat | |||||
12.10
Šabac
Radnički
60
89
|
12.10.2008 | Šabac | 60 : 89 | Radnički | |||||
12.10
Tamiš
Gradac
80
44
|
12.10.2008 | Tamiš | 80 : 44 | Gradac |
12.10
ŽOK Buljane
Sloga
0
3
|
12.10.2008 | ŽOK Buljane | 0 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
12.10
Smeč
Jagodina 2
1
3
|
12.10.2008 | Smeč | 1 : 3 | Jagodina 2 |
12.10
Radnički
ORK Niš
30
30
|
12.10.2008 | Radnički | 30 : 30 | ORK Niš |
12.10
Vrbas
Jagodina
23
23
|
12.10.2008 | Vrbas | 23 : 23 | Jagodina |
12.10
Naisa
Vrnjačka Banja
22
21
|
12.10.2008 | Naisa | 22 : 21 | Vrnjačka Banja |
12.10
Župa
Jagodina
24
39
|
12.10.2008 | Župa | 24 : 39 | Jagodina | |||||
12.10
Metalac(V)
Temerin
24
40
|
12.10.2008 | Metalac(V) | 24 : 40 | Temerin | |||||
12.10
Kučevo
Železnicar Gas Teh
28
25
|
12.10.2008 | Kučevo | 28 : 25 | Železnicar Gas Teh |
12.10
Niš 92
Rušče
5
4
|
12.10.2008 | Niš 92 | 5 : 4 | Rušče |