12.06
17:30
Borac
Rtanj
0
2
|
12.06.2013 17:30 | Borac | 0 : 2 | Rtanj | |||||
12.06
17:30
Midžor
Osnić
2
3
|
12.06.2013 17:30 | Midžor | 2 : 3 | Osnić | |||||
12.06
17:30
Mladost
ŠSK
2
1
|
12.06.2013 17:30 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | ŠSK | |||||
12.06
17:30
Sloga
Rudar
1
2
|
12.06.2013 17:30 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
12.06
17:30
Omladinac
Rgotina
3
0
|
12.06.2013 17:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Rgotina | |||||
12.06
17:30
Rudar (VČ)
Bučje
0
2
|
12.06.2013 17:30 | Rudar (VČ) | 0 : 2 | Bučje | |||||
12.06
17:30
Polet
Velika Jasikova
1
0
|
12.06.2013 17:30 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Velika Jasikova | |||||
12.06
17:30
BSK
Trebič
3
0
|
12.06.2013 17:30 | BSK | 3 : 0 | Trebič |
12.06
17:00
Jedinstvo
Vrbas
3
1
|
12.06.2013 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Vrbas | |||||
12.06
17:00
Sutjeska
TSK
4
2
|
12.06.2013 17:00 | Sutjeska | 4 : 2 | TSK | |||||
12.06
10:00
Kabel
Borac
1
0
|
12.06.2013 10:00 | Kabel | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
12.06
17:00
Omladinac
Stari Grad
3
0
|
12.06.2013 17:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Stari Grad | |||||
12.06
17:00
Veternik
Hercegovac
0
0
|
12.06.2013 17:00 | Veternik | 0 : 0 | Hercegovac | |||||
12.06
17:00
Tvrdjava
Petrovaradin
0
1
|
12.06.2013 17:00 | Tvrdjava | 0 : 1 | Petrovaradin | |||||
12.06
17:00
Obilić
Metalac AV
1
3
|
12.06.2013 17:00 | Obilić | 1 : 3 | Metalac AV | |||||
12.06
17:00
Vojvodina
Bačka
3
0
|
12.06.2013 17:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | Bačka |
12.06
17:30
Omladinac
Polet 57
4
2
|
12.06.2013 17:30 | Omladinac | 4 : 2 | Polet 57 |
12.06
Partizan
OFK Beograd
3
0
|
12.06.2013 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
12.06
Crvena zvezda
Rad
1
1
|
12.06.2013 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 1 | Rad |
12.06
16:00
Jedinstvo
Hajduk Veljko
3
1
|
12.06.2013 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Hajduk Veljko |
12.06
17:30
Spartak Zlatibor voda
Obilić
3
0
|
12.06.2013 17:30 | Spartak Zlatibor voda | 3 : 0 | Obilić |
12.06
16:30
Spartak Zlatibor voda '01
Subotica '00
0
2
|
12.06.2013 16:30 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '01 | 0 : 2 | Subotica '00 |
12.06
21:00
Crvena zvezda
Partizan
52
68
|
12.06.2013 21:00 | Crvena zvezda | 52 : 68 | Partizan | 1:3 |
12.06
20:00
Morava
Proleter Agroživ
30
27
|
12.06.2013 20:00 | Morava | 30 : 27 | Proleter Agroživ | |||||
12.06
20:00
Novi Pazar
Vojput
26
28
|
12.06.2013 20:00 | Novi Pazar | 26 : 28 | Vojput | |||||
12.06
20:00
Planinka PV
Mokra Gora
30
30
|
12.06.2013 20:00 | Planinka PV | 30 : 30 | Mokra Gora |