12.05
10:00
Obilić
Hajduk
13
0
|
12.05.2012 10:00 | Obilić | 13 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
12.05
17:30
Dunavac
Veliko selo
1
0
|
12.05.2012 17:30 | Dunavac | 1 : 0 | Veliko selo | |||||
12.05
17:30
Partizan
Heroj 1925
0
1
|
12.05.2012 17:30 | Partizan | 0 : 1 | Heroj 1925 | |||||
12.05
17:30
Heroj Polet
Pinosava
0
3
|
12.05.2012 17:30 | Heroj Polet | 0 : 3 | Pinosava | |||||
12.05
17:30
Mladost B
Mladost JR
2
5
|
12.05.2012 17:30 | Mladost B | 2 : 5 | Mladost JR |
12.05
16:30
Sloga (PM)
Radnički Stobeks
2
3
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Sloga (PM) | 2 : 3 | Radnički Stobeks | |||||
12.05
16:30
Sloga (P)
Rudar
1
3
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Sloga (P) | 1 : 3 | Rudar | |||||
12.05
16:30
Pobeda
Vujić Valjevo
2
0
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Pobeda | 2 : 0 | Vujić Valjevo | |||||
12.05
16:30
Jedinstvo
Partizan (BB)
3
0
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Partizan (BB) | |||||
12.05
16:30
Jasenica 1911
Sloboda (Č)
2
3
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Jasenica 1911 | 2 : 3 | Sloboda (Č) |
12.05
16:30
Sloga
Radnički (S)
2
1
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Radnički (S) | |||||
12.05
16:30
Trgovački (J)
Vlasina
4
0
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Trgovački (J) | 4 : 0 | Vlasina | |||||
12.05
16:30
Balkanski
Svrljig
1
1
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Balkanski | 1 : 1 | Svrljig | |||||
12.05
16:30
Trstenik PPT
Žitorađa
2
1
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Trstenik PPT | 2 : 1 | Žitorađa |
12.05
16:30
Mladost (BJ)
Bačka Topola
4
0
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Mladost (BJ) | 4 : 0 | Bačka Topola | |||||
12.05
16:30
ČSK Pivara
Tekstilac
2
2
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | ČSK Pivara | 2 : 2 | Tekstilac | |||||
12.05
16:30
Vršac
Sloga (T)
2
0
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Vršac | 2 : 0 | Sloga (T) | |||||
12.05
16:30
Radnički (Š)
Radnički (NP)
1
1
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Radnički (Š) | 1 : 1 | Radnički (NP) | |||||
12.05
16:30
Palić
Dunav
1
1
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Palić | 1 : 1 | Dunav |
12.05
17:30
Zemun
Žarkovo
0
0
|
12.05.2012 17:30 | Zemun | 0 : 0 | Žarkovo | |||||
12.05
11:00
Slavija
Beograd
0
1
|
12.05.2012 11:00 | Slavija | 0 : 1 | Beograd |
12.05
16:30
Trepča
Polet (T)
1
0
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Trepča | 1 : 0 | Polet (T) | |||||
12.05
16:30
Metalac
Vodojaža
4
0
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Metalac | 4 : 0 | Vodojaža | |||||
12.05
16:30
Omladinac
Bane
0
4
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 4 | Bane | |||||
12.05
16:30
Takovo
Partizan
8
2
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Takovo | 8 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
12.05
16:30
Mokra Gora
Prijevor
3
0
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Mokra Gora | 3 : 0 | Prijevor |
12.05
16:30
Karađorđe (T)
Homoljac
3
2
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Karađorđe (T) | 3 : 2 | Homoljac | |||||
12.05
16:30
Sloga (B)
Gruža
0
1
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Sloga (B) | 0 : 1 | Gruža | |||||
12.05
16:30
Morava
Šumadinac
0
1
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Morava | 0 : 1 | Šumadinac |
12.05
16:30
FAP
Polimlje
3
1
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | FAP | 3 : 1 | Polimlje | |||||
12.05
16:30
Radnički
Sloga (S)
3
2
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Radnički | 3 : 2 | Sloga (S) | |||||
12.05
16:30
Sevojno
Budućnost
1
0
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Sevojno | 1 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
12.05
16:30
Loznica
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Loznica | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
12.05
16:30
Morava
Rudar Alpos
4
1
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Morava | 4 : 1 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
12.05
16:30
Dubočica 1923
Kosanica
5
1
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Dubočica 1923 | 5 : 1 | Kosanica | |||||
12.05
16:30
BSK Bujanovac
Pukovac
3
0
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | BSK Bujanovac | 3 : 0 | Pukovac | |||||
12.05
16:30
SFK Moravac (P)
Zloćudovo
2
1
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | SFK Moravac (P) | 2 : 1 | Zloćudovo | |||||
12.05
16:30
Palilulac
Sloga (L)
3
2
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Palilulac | 3 : 2 | Sloga (L) |
12.05
16:30
Dunav
Morava (Ć)
3
2
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Dunav | 3 : 2 | Morava (Ć) | |||||
12.05
16:30
Đerdap
SFS Borac
6
1
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Đerdap | 6 : 1 | SFS Borac |
12.05
16:30
Jedinstvo (BK)
AFK Ada
2
0
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo (BK) | 2 : 0 | AFK Ada | |||||
12.05
16:30
Obilić
Bačka (P)
0
2
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Obilić | 0 : 2 | Bačka (P) | |||||
12.05
16:30
Kozara
Radnički (Z)
3
1
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Kozara | 3 : 1 | Radnički (Z) | |||||
12.05
16:30
Dinamo
Budućnost
3
0
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Dinamo | 3 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
12.05
16:30
Bačka 1901
Proleter
1
0
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Bačka 1901 | 1 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
12.05
16:30
Kolonija
Sloboda
2
0
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Kolonija | 2 : 0 | Sloboda |
12.05
16:30
Obilić
Stanišić
2
3
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Obilić | 2 : 3 | Stanišić | |||||
12.05
16:30
1. Maj
Jedinstvo (SP)
0
2
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | 1. Maj | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo (SP) | |||||
12.05
16:30
Bačka (BP)
Sloga (E)
0
2
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Bačka (BP) | 0 : 2 | Sloga (E) | |||||
12.05
16:30
Borac (NS)
Mladost (BP)
3
2
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Borac (NS) | 3 : 2 | Mladost (BP) | |||||
12.05
16:30
Crvena Zvezda
Jugović
0
3
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 0 : 3 | Jugović |
12.05
10:00
IMT
Turbina
3
1
|
12.05.2012 10:00 | IMT | 3 : 1 | Turbina |
12.05
17:00
Grdica
Polet (R)
1
2
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Grdica | 1 : 2 | Polet (R) |
12.05
16:30
Jadran
Arsenal
3
1
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Jadran | 3 : 1 | Arsenal | |||||
12.05
16:30
Maršić
Slavija
5
2
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Maršić | 5 : 2 | Slavija |
12.05
16:30
Slatina
Mladost
2
0
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Slatina | 2 : 0 | Mladost |
12.05
16:30
Marjan
Partizan
1
0
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Marjan | 1 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
12.05
16:30
Rača Popović
Šumadinac (S)
2
1
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Rača Popović | 2 : 1 | Šumadinac (S) |
12.05
Glavaš
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
12.05.2012 | Glavaš | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
12.05
16:30
Selevac
Šumadinac
0
3
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Selevac | 0 : 3 | Šumadinac |
12.05
16:30
Polet
VGSK
4
1
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Polet | 4 : 1 | VGSK |
12.05
17:00
Sindjelić
Antimon
1
0
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Sindjelić | 1 : 0 | Antimon | |||||
12.05
17:00
Jadar (S)
Mladost (DD)
4
2
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Jadar (S) | 4 : 2 | Mladost (DD) |
12.05
16:00
Rubribreza
Milenko Pavlović
3
0
|
12.05.2012 16:00 | Rubribreza | 3 : 0 | Milenko Pavlović |
12.05
15:30
Zlatibor voda
Omladinac
6
2
|
12.05.2012 15:30 | Zlatibor voda | 6 : 2 | Omladinac |
12.05
16:30
Aluminjum
Mladost
2
2
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Aluminjum | 2 : 2 | Mladost |
12.05
16:30
Borac
Naša krila 1936
2
0
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Naša krila 1936 | |||||
12.05
16:30
Rad
Bukovik
3
2
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Rad | 3 : 2 | Bukovik | |||||
12.05
16:30
Napredak
Orljane
2
0
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Orljane |
12.05
17:00
Budućnost
Plantaža
0
1
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Budućnost | 0 : 1 | Plantaža | |||||
12.05
17:00
Jedinstvo (Š)
Čekmin
3
4
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo (Š) | 3 : 4 | Čekmin | |||||
12.05
17:00
Morava
Umac
2
1
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Morava | 2 : 1 | Umac |
12.05
16:30
Jedinstvo B.P
Vladimir Durković
5
2
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo B.P | 5 : 2 | Vladimir Durković | |||||
12.05
16:30
Prčevac
Gnjilan
7
8
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Prčevac | 7 : 8 | Gnjilan | |||||
12.05
16:30
Lužnica
Zadrugar
6
1
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Lužnica | 6 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
12.05
16:30
Tanasko Rajić
Jedinstvo P
0
1
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Tanasko Rajić | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo P |
12.05
16:00
Mladost (S)
Besa
3
0
|
12.05.2012 16:00 | Mladost (S) | 3 : 0 | Besa |
12.05
17:00
Partizanski put
Borac
0
3
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Partizanski put | 0 : 3 | Borac | |||||
12.05
17:00
Jug Bogdan
Jastrebac
1
2
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Jug Bogdan | 1 : 2 | Jastrebac | |||||
12.05
17:00
Polet
Dobrič
0
3
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Polet | 0 : 3 | Dobrič | |||||
12.05
17:00
Topličanin
Dunđerski
7
0
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Topličanin | 7 : 0 | Dunđerski | |||||
12.05
17:00
Trbunje
Svetlost
4
2
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Trbunje | 4 : 2 | Svetlost |
12.05
17:00
Levač
Vinogradar
2
2
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Levač | 2 : 2 | Vinogradar | |||||
12.05
17:00
Budućnost
Dragocvet
2
1
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 1 | Dragocvet |
12.05
16:30
Rudna Glava
Bor
0
3
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Rudna Glava | 0 : 3 | Bor | |||||
12.05
16:30
Brestovac
Poreč
2
1
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Brestovac | 2 : 1 | Poreč | |||||
12.05
16:30
Rudar
Radujevac
6
1
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Rudar | 6 : 1 | Radujevac | |||||
12.05
16:30
Zlot
Rajac
3
0
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Zlot | 3 : 0 | Rajac |
12.05
17:00
Blagotin
Mladost
2
3
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Blagotin | 2 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
12.05
17:00
Bošnjane
Trajal
2
2
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Bošnjane | 2 : 2 | Trajal |
12.05
16:30
Rudar Vrška Čuka
Mladost
2
0
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Rudar Vrška Čuka | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
12.05
16:30
BSK
Radnički
1
6
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | BSK | 1 : 6 | Radnički | |||||
12.05
16:30
Bučje
Midžor
1
2
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Bučje | 1 : 2 | Midžor |
12.05
16:30
BAK
Radnički (K)
1
3
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | BAK | 1 : 3 | Radnički (K) | |||||
12.05
16:30
Sloga (P)
Partizan (U)
5
0
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Sloga (P) | 5 : 0 | Partizan (U) |
12.05
17:00
Potisje
Tisa
4
3
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Potisje | 4 : 3 | Tisa | |||||
12.05
17:00
Čoka
Krivaja
2
2
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Čoka | 2 : 2 | Krivaja | |||||
12.05
17:00
Subotica
Njegoš
7
1
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Subotica | 7 : 1 | Njegoš |
12.05
16:30
Krajina
Mladost (BD)
5
1
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Krajina | 5 : 1 | Mladost (BD) | |||||
12.05
16:30
Borac (Z)
OFK Klek
0
2
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Borac (Z) | 0 : 2 | OFK Klek | |||||
12.05
16:30
Naftagas
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
1
1
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Naftagas | 1 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda (RS) | |||||
12.05
16:30
Begej
Mladost (L)
0
1
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Begej | 0 : 1 | Mladost (L) |
12.05
17:00
Sloga
Crvenka
2
4
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Sloga | 2 : 4 | Crvenka | |||||
12.05
17:00
Borac
Polet
2
1
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Polet |
12.05
Partizan
Rudar
3
0
|
12.05.2012 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
12.05
Podrinje
Mladost
2
0
|
12.05.2012 | Podrinje | 2 : 0 | Mladost |
12.05
Metalac
Bačka
3
1
|
12.05.2012 | Metalac | 3 : 1 | Bačka | |||||
12.05
Slavija (NS)
Hercegovac
0
0
|
12.05.2012 | Slavija (NS) | 0 : 0 | Hercegovac | |||||
12.05
Vrbas
Stari Grad
3
0
|
12.05.2012 | Vrbas | 3 : 0 | Stari Grad |
12.05
17:30
IMR
Komgrap
1
0
|
12.05.2012 17:30 | IMR | 1 : 0 | Komgrap | |||||
12.05
17:30
Rudar
Milutinac
3
0
|
12.05.2012 17:30 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Milutinac | |||||
12.05
17:30
Brodarac
Poštar Zvezdara
2
1
|
12.05.2012 17:30 | Brodarac | 2 : 1 | Poštar Zvezdara | |||||
12.05
17:30
Šumadija
Vrčin
4
3
|
12.05.2012 17:30 | Šumadija | 4 : 3 | Vrčin |
12.05
17:00
Mlada krila
Granit
1
2
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Mlada krila | 1 : 2 | Granit | |||||
12.05
17:00
Magnohrom
Lazac
8
0
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Magnohrom | 8 : 0 | Lazac |
12.05
16:30
OFK Bagremar
Korićani
1
4
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | OFK Bagremar | 1 : 4 | Korićani |
12.05
Parmenac
Planinac
3
4
|
12.05.2012 | Parmenac | 3 : 4 | Planinac |
12.05
16:30
Mladi Rudar
Lunjevica
3
1
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Mladi Rudar | 3 : 1 | Lunjevica |
12.05
16:30
Gornji Branetići
Ozremica
3
0
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Gornji Branetići | 3 : 0 | Ozremica |
12.05
16:30
Bare
Karađorđe
4
0
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Bare | 4 : 0 | Karađorđe | |||||
12.05
16:30
Pobeda
Mladost (K)
3
1
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Pobeda | 3 : 1 | Mladost (K) |
12.05
16:30
Đerdap
Jedinstvo (D)
2
0
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Đerdap | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (D) | |||||
12.05
16:30
Polet
Napredak (N)
2
2
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Polet | 2 : 2 | Napredak (N) |
12.05
17:00
Borac
Velika Reka
1
0
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Velika Reka | |||||
12.05
17:00
Luk
14. Oktobar
2
1
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Luk | 2 : 1 | 14. Oktobar |
12.05
17:00
Mladost (PP)
Karađorđe
3
1
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost (PP) | 3 : 1 | Karađorđe |
12.05
16:00
Stepanje
Dimitrije Tucović
3
0
|
12.05.2012 16:00 | Stepanje | 3 : 0 | Dimitrije Tucović | |||||
12.05
16:00
Kolubara Gaj
Sloga
2
0
|
12.05.2012 16:00 | Kolubara Gaj | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
12.05
16:00
Nepričava
Ratkovac
0
2
|
12.05.2012 16:00 | Nepričava | 0 : 2 | Ratkovac | |||||
12.05
16:30
Polet
Pepeljevac
2
0
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Polet | 2 : 0 | Pepeljevac |
12.05
17:00
Borac (O)
Lazarica
1
1
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Borac (O) | 1 : 1 | Lazarica |
12.05
16:30
Pobeda
OFK Sloga
1
3
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Pobeda | 1 : 3 | OFK Sloga | |||||
12.05
16:30
Borac
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Borac | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
12.05
16:30
Draževac
Sloga (K)
6
1
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Draževac | 6 : 1 | Sloga (K) |
12.05
16:30
Dobrič
Naisus
0
2
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Dobrič | 0 : 2 | Naisus |
12.05
Sloga
Radnički
4
1
|
12.05.2012 | Sloga | 4 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
12.05
Kumarevo
Napredak
1
1
|
12.05.2012 | Kumarevo | 1 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
12.05
Mladi Borac
Polet
2
1
|
12.05.2012 | Mladi Borac | 2 : 1 | Polet | |||||
12.05
Milanovo
Železničar
4
1
|
12.05.2012 | Milanovo | 4 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
12.05
MB
Sloboda
1
0
|
12.05.2012 | MB | 1 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
12.05
Morava
Lemind Livnica
3
3
|
12.05.2012 | Morava | 3 : 3 | Lemind Livnica |
12.05
16:30
Lokomotiva
Pobeda
4
1
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Lokomotiva | 4 : 1 | Pobeda |
12.05
17:00
Sloga D
Mladost T
4
3
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Sloga D | 4 : 3 | Mladost T |
12.05
17:00
Kupci
Šanac
2
1
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Kupci | 2 : 1 | Šanac |
12.05
16:30
Jedinstvo Stević
BSK Bavanište
5
2
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo Stević | 5 : 2 | BSK Bavanište |
12.05
17:00
Lokomotiva
Udarnik
1
1
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 1 | Udarnik |
12.05
17:00
OFK Odžaci
Radnički
2
4
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | OFK Odžaci | 2 : 4 | Radnički | |||||
12.05
17:00
Mladost APA
OFK Šikara
3
0
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost APA | 3 : 0 | OFK Šikara |
12.05
16:30
Budućnost
Hrtkovci
3
1
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Budućnost | 3 : 1 | Hrtkovci |
12.05
16:30
Mladost
Borac
3
0
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
12.05
16:30
Fruškogorski partizan
OFK Sirig
1
1
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Fruškogorski partizan | 1 : 1 | OFK Sirig |
12.05
17:00
Krila Krajine
Karađorđevo
1
0
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Krila Krajine | 1 : 0 | Karađorđevo | |||||
12.05
17:00
Soko
Bačka
4
0
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Soko | 4 : 0 | Bačka |
12.05
17:30
Institut
Omladinac
0
3
|
12.05.2012 17:30 | Institut | 0 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
12.05
17:30
Obilić
Borac
1
2
|
12.05.2012 17:30 | Obilić | 1 : 2 | Borac | |||||
12.05
17:30
BSK Batajnica
Banja
2
1
|
12.05.2012 17:30 | BSK Batajnica | 2 : 1 | Banja | |||||
12.05
17:30
Mladi proleter
Napredak
2
3
|
12.05.2012 17:30 | Mladi proleter | 2 : 3 | Napredak |
12.05
17:30
Palež
Krtinska
0
2
|
12.05.2012 17:30 | Palež | 0 : 2 | Krtinska | |||||
12.05
17:30
Mladost (Č)
TEK Sloga
6
5
|
12.05.2012 17:30 | Mladost (Č) | 6 : 5 | TEK Sloga | |||||
12.05
17:30
Napredak
Barajevo
6
0
|
12.05.2012 17:30 | Napredak | 6 : 0 | Barajevo | |||||
12.05
17:30
OFK Burovo
OFK Zabrežje
1
3
|
12.05.2012 17:30 | OFK Burovo | 1 : 3 | OFK Zabrežje |
12.05
17:00
Proleter
Musina reka
4
0
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Proleter | 4 : 0 | Musina reka | |||||
12.05
17:00
Bogutovačka Banja
Kablar
4
1
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Bogutovačka Banja | 4 : 1 | Kablar |
12.05
16:30
Venčani
Ranilović
4
1
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Venčani | 4 : 1 | Ranilović |
12.05
Hajduk
Borac
2
4
|
12.05.2012 | Hajduk | 2 : 4 | Borac | |||||
12.05
Omladinac
ZT Gorovič
4
0
|
12.05.2012 | Omladinac | 4 : 0 | ZT Gorovič |
12.05
16:30
Mladost (P)
Polet (LJ)
4
2
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Mladost (P) | 4 : 2 | Polet (LJ) | |||||
12.05
16:30
Kotlenik (G)
Mladost 2011 (B)
6
0
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Kotlenik (G) | 6 : 0 | Mladost 2011 (B) |
12.05
16:30
Soko
7 juli
1
2
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Soko | 1 : 2 | 7 juli | |||||
12.05
16:30
B.S.K.
Burovac
3
0
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | B.S.K. | 3 : 0 | Burovac | |||||
12.05
16:30
Radnik
Mlava
3
1
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Radnik | 3 : 1 | Mlava | |||||
12.05
16:30
Budućnost
Dobrnje
2
1
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Budućnost | 2 : 1 | Dobrnje | |||||
12.05
16:30
Laolac
Busur
3
2
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Laolac | 3 : 2 | Busur |
12.05
16:30
Rudar
Mladost (R)
1
0
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Rudar | 1 : 0 | Mladost (R) | |||||
12.05
16:30
Obilić
Rade Milošević
2
0
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Obilić | 2 : 0 | Rade Milošević | |||||
12.05
16:30
Vukan
Mladost (L)
0
1
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Vukan | 0 : 1 | Mladost (L) |
12.05
16:30
Kobilje
BSK
2
2
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Kobilje | 2 : 2 | BSK | |||||
12.05
16:30
Stig MC
Stig C
0
4
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Stig MC | 0 : 4 | Stig C |
12.05
16:30
Vrelo
Zadrugar
4
2
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Vrelo | 4 : 2 | Zadrugar | |||||
12.05
16:30
Laznica
OFK Homolje
1
2
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Laznica | 1 : 2 | OFK Homolje | |||||
12.05
16:30
Borac
Budućnost
1
0
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Budućnost |
12.05
16:30
Metalac
MIP-Majdan
0
3
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Metalac | 0 : 3 | MIP-Majdan |
12.05
17:00
Rudar
Mladost (Gradilšte)
2
0
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Rudar | 2 : 0 | Mladost (Gradilšte) | |||||
12.05
17:00
Sloga
Borac
1
3
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Sloga | 1 : 3 | Borac |
12.05
Crnča
Donja Ljubovidja
5
0
|
12.05.2012 | Crnča | 5 : 0 | Donja Ljubovidja | |||||
12.05
Mladost
Vrhpolje
2
1
|
12.05.2012 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Vrhpolje |
12.05
17:00
Bratstvo
Cerova
1
4
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Bratstvo | 1 : 4 | Cerova | |||||
12.05
17:00
Krasava
7. Juli
5
2
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Krasava | 5 : 2 | 7. Juli |
12.05
17:00
Metlić
Jedinstvo
6
1
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Metlić | 6 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
12.05
17:00
Rankovac
Mladost (Sl)
3
0
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Rankovac | 3 : 0 | Mladost (Sl) |
12.05
17:00
Stojan Lazarac
Bair
0
2
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Stojan Lazarac | 0 : 2 | Bair | |||||
12.05
17:00
Napredak (U)
Radnik
3
0
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Napredak (U) | 3 : 0 | Radnik |
12.05
17:00
Fortuna
Cer
0
9
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Fortuna | 0 : 9 | Cer | |||||
12.05
17:00
Napredak
Buducnost
0
2
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Napredak | 0 : 2 | Buducnost | |||||
12.05
17:00
Zadrugar Milkivit
POFK Letnjikovac
2
2
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Zadrugar Milkivit | 2 : 2 | POFK Letnjikovac | |||||
12.05
17:00
Maovi MH
Torpedo
2
4
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Maovi MH | 2 : 4 | Torpedo |
12.05
16:30
Kolubara 2
Rakac Stave
3
2
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Kolubara 2 | 3 : 2 | Rakac Stave |
12.05
16:30
Nomanica
Moravac (G)
2
3
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Nomanica | 2 : 3 | Moravac (G) | |||||
12.05
16:30
Turekovac
Mladost (K)
3
0
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Turekovac | 3 : 0 | Mladost (K) | |||||
12.05
16:30
Omladinac
Moravac (P)
2
1
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | Moravac (P) | |||||
12.05
16:30
Brza
Goblen
3
1
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Brza | 3 : 1 | Goblen | |||||
12.05
11:00
Real
Bratstvo (Z)
1
3
|
12.05.2012 11:00 | Real | 1 : 3 | Bratstvo (Z) |
12.05
17:30
Pobeda
Hum
4
3
|
12.05.2012 17:30 | Pobeda | 4 : 3 | Hum |
12.05
17:00
Medveđa
Beljanica
2
0
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Medveđa | 2 : 0 | Beljanica | |||||
12.05
17:00
Rudar
Resava
6
2
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Rudar | 6 : 2 | Resava |
12.05
Šumadinac
Zenit
2
2
|
12.05.2012 | Šumadinac | 2 : 2 | Zenit |
12.05
15:00
Ribnik
Morava
7
1
|
12.05.2012 15:00 | Ribnik | 7 : 1 | Morava | |||||
12.05
15:00
Jugovići
Topoljak
1
1
|
12.05.2012 15:00 | Jugovići | 1 : 1 | Topoljak |
12.05
17:00
Temnić
Kiseljak
1
0
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Temnić | 1 : 0 | Kiseljak |
12.05
17:00
Pakasnica
Žabare
1
2
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Pakasnica | 1 : 2 | Žabare |
12.05
17:00
Bukovica
Polet (K)
2
2
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Bukovica | 2 : 2 | Polet (K) | |||||
12.05
17:00
Štitari
Jablanica
2
1
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Štitari | 2 : 1 | Jablanica |
12.05
16:30
Napredak
Barice
0
3
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | Barice | |||||
12.05
16:30
Krajina
Banat
0
2
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Krajina | 0 : 2 | Banat | |||||
12.05
16:30
Gaj
Sloga
0
3
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Gaj | 0 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
12.05
16:30
Graničar
Janošik
3
0
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Graničar | 3 : 0 | Janošik |
12.05
Omladinac M
Jednota
1
2
|
12.05.2012 | Omladinac M | 1 : 2 | Jednota |
12.05
17:30
OFK Meljak
Guncate
1
2
|
12.05.2012 17:30 | OFK Meljak | 1 : 2 | Guncate |
12.05
Hajduk
Mladost
0
0
|
12.05.2012 | Hajduk | 0 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
12.05
Oniks
Belica
7
0
|
12.05.2012 | Oniks | 7 : 0 | Belica |
12.05
16:30
Železničar
Heroj
1
3
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Železničar | 1 : 3 | Heroj | |||||
12.05
16:30
Budućnost
Vihor
5
3
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Budućnost | 5 : 3 | Vihor | |||||
12.05
16:30
Moravac
Karađorđe
3
0
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Moravac | 3 : 0 | Karađorđe | |||||
12.05
16:30
Sloboda
Mladost
2
2
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 2 | Mladost |
12.05
17:30
Lazarevac
OFK Sokolovo
4
1
|
12.05.2012 17:30 | Lazarevac | 4 : 1 | OFK Sokolovo | |||||
12.05
17:30
Strmovo
Petka
0
2
|
12.05.2012 17:30 | Strmovo | 0 : 2 | Petka |
12.05
17:00
Sloboda Point
Hajduk
4
2
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Sloboda Point | 4 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
12.05
17:00
Novi Pazar
OFK Beograd
2
1
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Novi Pazar | 2 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
12.05
17:00
Metalac
Jagodina
0
1
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Metalac | 0 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
12.05
17:00
Radnički 1923
Partizan
0
1
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Radnički 1923 | 0 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
12.05
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Rad
3
1
|
12.05.2012 19:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 1 | Rad | |||||
12.05
17:00
Borac
Vojvodina
0
2
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Borac | 0 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
12.05
17:00
BSK Borča
Spartak ZV
2
0
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | BSK Borča | 2 : 0 | Spartak ZV | |||||
12.05
17:00
Smederevo
Javor
0
1
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Smederevo | 0 : 1 | Javor |
12.05
19:00
Napredak
Srem
3
0
|
12.05.2012 19:00 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Srem | |||||
12.05
17:00
Banat
Radnički (N)
1
0
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Banat | 1 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
12.05
17:00
Mladenovac
Mladi radnik
2
1
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Mladenovac | 2 : 1 | Mladi radnik | |||||
12.05
17:00
Novi Sad
Proleter
0
0
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Novi Sad | 0 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
12.05
17:00
Donji Srem
Čukarički
1
1
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Donji Srem | 1 : 1 | Čukarički | |||||
12.05
17:00
Teleoptik
Bežanija
3
3
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Teleoptik | 3 : 3 | Bežanija | |||||
12.05
17:00
Sinđelić
Kolubara
1
0
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Sinđelić | 1 : 0 | Kolubara |
12.05
16:00
Mašinac PZP
Sloga
4
1
|
12.05.2012 16:00 | Mašinac PZP | 4 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
12.05
16:30
Nives
Mačva
5
0
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Nives | 5 : 0 | Mačva | |||||
12.05
16:30
Šabac
Novi Bečej
6
0
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Šabac | 6 : 0 | Novi Bečej | |||||
12.05
16:30
Napredak
Ravangrad
26
0
|
12.05.2012 16:30 | Napredak | 26 : 0 | Ravangrad |
12.05
16:00
Rubin
Radnički 1919
3
1
|
12.05.2012 16:00 | Rubin | 3 : 1 | Radnički 1919 | |||||
12.05
17:00
Kalemegdan
Pančevo
2
2
|
12.05.2012 17:00 | Kalemegdan | 2 : 2 | Pančevo |
12.05
Aranđelovac
ŽFK Gradac
2
0
|
12.05.2012 | Aranđelovac | 2 : 0 | ŽFK Gradac | |||||
12.05
Karađorđe
Slatke male
0
6
|
12.05.2012 | Karađorđe | 0 : 6 | Slatke male |
12.05
Borac
Partizan
3
0
|
12.05.2012 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
12.05
Inđija
Radnički (N)
4
1
|
12.05.2012 | Inđija | 4 : 1 | Radnički (N) | |||||
12.05
OFK Beograd
Jagodina
2
1
|
12.05.2012 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
12.05
Sloga (K)
Čukarički Stankom
2
0
|
12.05.2012 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 0 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
12.05
11:00
Vojvodina
Radnički 1923
2
1
|
12.05.2012 11:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 1 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
12.05
Rad
Zemun
2
0
|
12.05.2012 | Rad | 2 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
12.05
14:00
Napredak
Crvena zvezda
0
2
|
12.05.2012 14:00 | Napredak | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda |
12.05
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Indeks
6
1
|
12.05.2012 | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | 6 : 1 | Indeks |
12.05
15:00
Borac
Polet
2
6
|
12.05.2012 15:00 | Borac | 2 : 6 | Polet |
12.05
Osipaonica
Borac
3
0
|
12.05.2012 | Osipaonica | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
12.05
SASK
Sloboda
3
6
|
12.05.2012 | SASK | 3 : 6 | Sloboda |
12.05
16:00
Bresje-Superior
Napredak
3
1
|
12.05.2012 16:00 | Bresje-Superior | 3 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
12.05
Sloga
Budućnost
4
2
|
12.05.2012 | Sloga | 4 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
12.05
16:00
Cerovac
Mladi borac
0
3
|
12.05.2012 16:00 | Cerovac | 0 : 3 | Mladi borac | |||||
12.05
16:00
Jedinstvo
Radnik
4
2
|
12.05.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 2 | Radnik |
12.05
Loznica
Partizan
3
4
|
12.05.2012 | Loznica | 3 : 4 | Partizan | |||||
12.05
Sloboda PS
Radnički (N)
2
0
|
12.05.2012 | Sloboda PS | 2 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
12.05
13:00
Sloga (L)
Rad
1
1
|
12.05.2012 13:00 | Sloga (L) | 1 : 1 | Rad | |||||
12.05
Sloga (K)
Čukarički Stankom
1
0
|
12.05.2012 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 0 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
12.05
Vojvodina
OFK Beograd
2
0
|
12.05.2012 | Vojvodina | 2 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
12.05
11:00
Jagodina
Zemun
3
1
|
12.05.2012 11:00 | Jagodina | 3 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
12.05
10:00
Teleoptik
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
12.05.2012 10:00 | Teleoptik | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda |
12.05
12:00
Kikinda
Inđija
2
1
|
12.05.2012 12:00 | Kikinda | 2 : 1 | Inđija | |||||
12.05
12:00
Vojvodina
Banat
3
0
|
12.05.2012 12:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | Banat | |||||
12.05
12:00
Hajduk
Radnički (NP)
0
1
|
12.05.2012 12:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 1 | Radnički (NP) |
12.05
11:00
Metalac GM
Jedinstvo Putevi
2
1
|
12.05.2012 11:00 | Metalac GM | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo Putevi |
12.05
10:00
Radnički
Bačka 1901
3
0
|
12.05.2012 10:00 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | Bačka 1901 |
12.05
15:00
Potisje
Tisa
6
1
|
12.05.2012 15:00 | Potisje | 6 : 1 | Tisa | |||||
12.05
15:00
Čoka
Krivaja
4
1
|
12.05.2012 15:00 | Čoka | 4 : 1 | Krivaja | |||||
12.05
15:00
Subotica
Njegoš
1
1
|
12.05.2012 15:00 | Subotica | 1 : 1 | Njegoš |
12.05
Loznica
Partizan
0
2
|
12.05.2012 | Loznica | 0 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
12.05
Smederevo
Savacijum
0
1
|
12.05.2012 | Smederevo | 0 : 1 | Savacijum | |||||
12.05
10:00
OFK Beograd
Rad
0
2
|
12.05.2012 10:00 | OFK Beograd | 0 : 2 | Rad | |||||
12.05
Radnički 1923
Bežanija
1
0
|
12.05.2012 | Radnički 1923 | 1 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
12.05
Čukarički Stankom
Sloga (K)
4
0
|
12.05.2012 | Čukarički Stankom | 4 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
12.05
13:00
Jagodina
Palilulac
2
0
|
12.05.2012 13:00 | Jagodina | 2 : 0 | Palilulac | |||||
12.05
Napredak
Crvena zvezda
1
0
|
12.05.2012 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
12.05
11:00
Radnički (N)
Borac
4
0
|
12.05.2012 11:00 | Radnički (N) | 4 : 0 | Borac |
12.05
10:00
Kikinda
Inđija
2
1
|
12.05.2012 10:00 | Kikinda | 2 : 1 | Inđija | |||||
12.05
10:00
Vojvodina
Banat
6
0
|
12.05.2012 10:00 | Vojvodina | 6 : 0 | Banat | |||||
12.05
10:00
Hajduk
Radnički (NP)
5
1
|
12.05.2012 10:00 | Hajduk | 5 : 1 | Radnički (NP) |
12.05
11:00
Senta
Radnički Gladiolus
15
0
|
12.05.2012 11:00 | Senta | 15 : 0 | Radnički Gladiolus | |||||
12.05
10:00
Olimpija
Vinogradar
7
0
|
12.05.2012 10:00 | Olimpija | 7 : 0 | Vinogradar |
12.05
Obilić
Zvižd
3
0
|
12.05.2012 | Obilić | 3 : 0 | Zvižd |
12.05
Osipaonica
Borac
3
0
|
12.05.2012 | Osipaonica | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
12.05
SASK
Sloboda
0
0
|
12.05.2012 | SASK | 0 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
12.05
Sloga
Lunjevac
3
0
|
12.05.2012 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Lunjevac |
12.05
Bresje-Superior
Napredak
4
0
|
12.05.2012 | Bresje-Superior | 4 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
12.05
Sloga
Budućnost
7
0
|
12.05.2012 | Sloga | 7 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
12.05
Cerovac
Mladi borac
0
3
|
12.05.2012 | Cerovac | 0 : 3 | Mladi borac | |||||
12.05
Jedinstvo
Radnik
9
0
|
12.05.2012 | Jedinstvo | 9 : 0 | Radnik |
12.05
11:00
Red Star
Nacional
4
2
|
12.05.2012 11:00 | Red Star | 4 : 2 | Nacional |
12.05
09:30
Senta
Čantavir
2
1
|
12.05.2012 09:30 | Senta | 2 : 1 | Čantavir | |||||
12.05
10:00
Tisa
Bačka Topola
0
9
|
12.05.2012 10:00 | Tisa | 0 : 9 | Bačka Topola |
12.05
11:00
Obilić
MIP-Presing
0
8
|
12.05.2012 11:00 | Obilić | 0 : 8 | MIP-Presing | |||||
12.05
11:00
Pinkum
Proleter
2
0
|
12.05.2012 11:00 | Pinkum | 2 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
12.05
11:00
Smederevo
Kostolac 2008
9
0
|
12.05.2012 11:00 | Smederevo | 9 : 0 | Kostolac 2008 | |||||
12.05
11:00
Presing
Mladi radnik
3
2
|
12.05.2012 11:00 | Presing | 3 : 2 | Mladi radnik |
12.05
10:00
Apolon 4 II
Šumadija 1903
0
6
|
12.05.2012 10:00 | Apolon 4 II | 0 : 6 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
12.05
10:00
Arsenal
Radnicki 1923 I
0
3
|
12.05.2012 10:00 | Arsenal | 0 : 3 | Radnicki 1923 I | |||||
12.05
10:00
Karađorđe
Apolon 4 I
2
7
|
12.05.2012 10:00 | Karađorđe | 2 : 7 | Apolon 4 I | |||||
12.05
10:00
Šumadija
Kraguj
3
0
|
12.05.2012 10:00 | Šumadija | 3 : 0 | Kraguj |
12.05
10:00
Sloga
Seljak
3
0
|
12.05.2012 10:00 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Seljak | |||||
12.05
10:00
Trgovački
Plana
1
2
|
12.05.2012 10:00 | Trgovački | 1 : 2 | Plana | |||||
12.05
10:00
Obilić
MIP-Presing
2
5
|
12.05.2012 10:00 | Obilić | 2 : 5 | MIP-Presing | |||||
12.05
10:00
Pinkum
Rudar
0
1
|
12.05.2012 10:00 | Pinkum | 0 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
12.05
10:00
Panter
Bumerang
3
0
|
12.05.2012 10:00 | Panter | 3 : 0 | Bumerang | |||||
12.05
10:00
Smederevo
Kostolac 2008
0
3
|
12.05.2012 10:00 | Smederevo | 0 : 3 | Kostolac 2008 | |||||
12.05
10:00
Presing
Mladi radnik
2
0
|
12.05.2012 10:00 | Presing | 2 : 0 | Mladi radnik |
12.05
18:00
Radnički FMP
Hemofarm Stada
72
85
|
12.05.2012 18:00 | Radnički FMP | 72 : 85 | Hemofarm Stada | |||||
12.05
16:00
BKK Radnički
Vojvodina Srbijagas
81
80
|
12.05.2012 16:00 | BKK Radnički | 81 : 80 | Vojvodina Srbijagas |
12.05
19:00
Čelarevo
Student Radnički
66
70
|
12.05.2012 19:00 | Čelarevo | 66 : 70 | Student Radnički |
12.05
Primus Car Dušan
Mladost
35
31
|
12.05.2012 | Primus Car Dušan | 35 : 31 | Mladost | |||||
12.05
Sloga
Kolubara 2
29
23
|
12.05.2012 | Sloga | 29 : 23 | Kolubara 2 | |||||
12.05
Radnički
Sindjelić
25
24
|
12.05.2012 | Radnički | 25 : 24 | Sindjelić | |||||
12.05
Majdanpek
Morava
30
34
|
12.05.2012 | Majdanpek | 30 : 34 | Morava | |||||
12.05
Stari grad
Šamot 65
25
29
|
12.05.2012 | Stari grad | 25 : 29 | Šamot 65 | |||||
12.05
Metalac
Radnički 2
28
28
|
12.05.2012 | Metalac | 28 : 28 | Radnički 2 | |||||
12.05
Bask
Studentski grad
23
23
|
12.05.2012 | Bask | 23 : 23 | Studentski grad |
12.05
Jedinstvo
Apatin
33
28
|
12.05.2012 | Jedinstvo | 33 : 28 | Apatin | |||||
12.05
Hajduk
Dalmatinac
45
22
|
12.05.2012 | Hajduk | 45 : 22 | Dalmatinac | |||||
12.05
Titel Džon Dir
Potisje Pleteks
47
31
|
12.05.2012 | Titel Džon Dir | 47 : 31 | Potisje Pleteks | |||||
12.05
Radnički
Jabuka
29
35
|
12.05.2012 | Radnički | 29 : 35 | Jabuka | |||||
12.05
Hercegovina
Metalac Asko Vidak
20
30
|
12.05.2012 | Hercegovina | 20 : 30 | Metalac Asko Vidak | |||||
12.05
Napredak
Radnički-Cement
39
36
|
12.05.2012 | Napredak | 39 : 36 | Radnički-Cement | |||||
12.05
Ruma
Sombor
29
37
|
12.05.2012 | Ruma | 29 : 37 | Sombor | |||||
12.05
ŽSK
Banatski Karlovac
30
22
|
12.05.2012 | ŽSK | 30 : 22 | Banatski Karlovac |
12.05
11:00
Bor 2
Dubočica 54
17
21
|
12.05.2012 11:00 | Bor 2 | 17 : 21 | Dubočica 54 | |||||
12.05
19:00
Vlasotince
Topličanin
33
33
|
12.05.2012 19:00 | Vlasotince | 33 : 33 | Topličanin | |||||
12.05
19:00
Đerdap
Jastrebac
22
28
|
12.05.2012 19:00 | Đerdap | 22 : 28 | Jastrebac | |||||
12.05
17:30
Knjaževac
Naisus 2
22
40
|
12.05.2012 17:30 | Knjaževac | 22 : 40 | Naisus 2 | |||||
12.05
19:00
BSK Heba
Žitorađa
25
21
|
12.05.2012 19:00 | BSK Heba | 25 : 21 | Žitorađa |
12.05
20:00
15 oktobar
Sloga
30
33
|
12.05.2012 20:00 | 15 oktobar | 30 : 33 | Sloga |
12.05
18:30
Slavija
Crvenka II
32
30
|
12.05.2012 18:30 | Slavija | 32 : 30 | Crvenka II | |||||
12.05
18:00
Grafičar
Radnički
38
24
|
12.05.2012 18:00 | Grafičar | 38 : 24 | Radnički |
12.05
Morava Han
Dubočica 54 2
23
41
|
12.05.2012 | Morava Han | 23 : 41 | Dubočica 54 2 | |||||
12.05
Mladost
Morava
24
29
|
12.05.2012 | Mladost | 24 : 29 | Morava | |||||
12.05
Vlasotince 2
Vranje 1957
19
22
|
12.05.2012 | Vlasotince 2 | 19 : 22 | Vranje 1957 | |||||
12.05
Planinka 2
Topličanin 2
35
24
|
12.05.2012 | Planinka 2 | 35 : 24 | Topličanin 2 |
12.05
19:00
Železničar
Novi Pazar
32
30
|
12.05.2012 19:00 | Železničar | 32 : 30 | Novi Pazar | |||||
12.05
19:00
Zlatar
Vrbas Carnex
27
31
|
12.05.2012 19:00 | Zlatar | 27 : 31 | Vrbas Carnex |
12.05
18:00
Milenijum
Voždovac 1955
29
35
|
12.05.2012 18:00 | Milenijum | 29 : 35 | Voždovac 1955 | |||||
12.05
18:00
Loznica grad
Petrovac
10
0
|
12.05.2012 18:00 | Loznica grad | 10 : 0 | Petrovac | |||||
12.05
16:00
Loznica
Sloga
20
35
|
12.05.2012 16:00 | Loznica | 20 : 35 | Sloga |
12.05
19:00
Raška
Vranje
28
28
|
12.05.2012 19:00 | Raška | 28 : 28 | Vranje | |||||
12.05
18:00
Dubočica
Rtanj
26
29
|
12.05.2012 18:00 | Dubočica | 26 : 29 | Rtanj | |||||
12.05
18:00
Pirot
Topličanin
32
24
|
12.05.2012 18:00 | Pirot | 32 : 24 | Topličanin | |||||
12.05
20:00
Knjaževac
Naisa 2
35
24
|
12.05.2012 20:00 | Knjaževac | 35 : 24 | Naisa 2 |
12.05
Niška Banja
Radan
32
23
|
12.05.2012 | Niška Banja | 32 : 23 | Radan | |||||
12.05
Knjaževac 2
Morava Han
25
18
|
12.05.2012 | Knjaževac 2 | 25 : 18 | Morava Han |
12.05
19:30
Crveni krst
Zemun
17
38
|
12.05.2012 19:30 | Crveni krst | 17 : 38 | Zemun | |||||
12.05
20:30
Radnički
ORK Beograd
20
35
|
12.05.2012 20:30 | Radnički | 20 : 35 | ORK Beograd |