06.04
15:30
TrepÄa
Sloboda (G)
2
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | TrepÄa | 2 : 0 | Sloboda (G) | |||||
06.04
15:30
Metalac
Omladinac
2
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Metalac | 2 : 0 | Omladinac |
06.04
15:30
VGSK
Morava
3
2
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | VGSK | 3 : 2 | Morava | |||||
06.04
15:30
Crvena zvezda
Mladi radnik
3
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 1 | Mladi radnik |
06.04
15:30
Jedinstvo
Sevojno
1
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Sevojno | |||||
06.04
15:30
Sloga (BB)
Ribnica
0
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Sloga (BB) | 0 : 1 | Ribnica | |||||
06.04
15:30
Borac (Å )
FAP
0
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Borac (Å ) | 0 : 0 | FAP | |||||
06.04
15:30
BuduÄnost
KaÄer
1
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 0 | KaÄer |
06.04
16:00
Lužnica
Svrljig
3
0
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | Lužnica | 3 : 0 | Svrljig | |||||
06.04
16:00
Napredak
Pukovac
2
0
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Pukovac | |||||
06.04
16:00
VuÄje
MaloŔiŔte
2
3
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | VuÄje | 2 : 3 | MaloÅ”iÅ”te | |||||
06.04
16:00
Sloga
ZloÄudovo
4
2
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | Sloga | 4 : 2 | ZloÄudovo | |||||
06.04
16:00
Pusta Reka
BSK Bujanovac
1
0
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | Pusta Reka | 1 : 0 | BSK Bujanovac | |||||
06.04
16:00
SFK Moravac
Balkanski
2
0
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | SFK Moravac | 2 : 0 | Balkanski |
06.04
11:00
Äerdap
Župa
3
0
|
06.04.2013 11:00 | Äerdap | 3 : 0 | Župa | |||||
06.04
16:00
OFK Bor
Dunav
2
0
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | OFK Bor | 2 : 0 | Dunav |
06.04
15:30
Sloboda
RadniÄki (B)
0
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Sloboda | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki (B) | |||||
06.04
15:30
Proleter
Jedinstvo (NB)
1
4
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Proleter | 1 : 4 | Jedinstvo (NB) | |||||
06.04
15:30
BileÄanin
BaÄka 1901
3
3
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | BileÄanin | 3 : 3 | BaÄka 1901 | |||||
06.04
15:30
RadniÄki (K)
Kolonija
1
2
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | RadniÄki (K) | 1 : 2 | Kolonija | |||||
06.04
15:30
OFK Kikinda
Borac
2
2
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | OFK Kikinda | 2 : 2 | Borac | |||||
06.04
15:30
BuduÄnost
VrŔac
1
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 0 | VrÅ”ac | |||||
06.04
15:30
AFK
Kozara
1
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | AFK | 1 : 1 | Kozara |
06.04
15:30
StaniÅ”iÄ
Borac
0
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | StaniÅ”iÄ | 0 : 0 | Borac | |||||
06.04
15:30
Crvenka
Index
1
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Crvenka | 1 : 0 | Index | |||||
06.04
15:30
Crvena Zvezda
1. Maj Agroruma
2
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 2 : 1 | 1. Maj Agroruma | |||||
06.04
15:30
OFK BaÄka
Srbobran
6
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | OFK BaÄka | 6 : 0 | Srbobran | |||||
06.04
15:30
JugoviÄ
Sloga
1
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | JugoviÄ | 1 : 1 | Sloga |
06.04
16:00
VinÄa
RadniÄki (NB)
2
1
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | VinÄa | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki (NB) | |||||
06.04
16:00
Palilulac
RadniÄki (R)
0
0
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | Palilulac | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki (R) | |||||
06.04
11:00
Slavija
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
06.04.2013 11:00 | Slavija | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
06.04
16:00
Lokomotiva
GSP Polet
0
1
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 1 | GSP Polet |
06.04
16:30
Rudar
Kraljevo Hajduk
2
0
|
06.04.2013 16:30 | Rudar | 2 : 0 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
06.04
16:30
Grdica
Vrnjci
1
0
|
06.04.2013 16:30 | Grdica | 1 : 0 | Vrnjci |
06.04
16:00
MarÅ”iÄ
Å umadija
0
1
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | MarÅ”iÄ | 0 : 1 | Å umadija |
06.04
15:30
Lunjevica
Jedinstvo (K)
1
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Lunjevica | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (K) |
06.04
15:30
Polet
Sloga (D)
6
2
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Polet | 6 : 2 | Sloga (D) | |||||
06.04
15:30
ŽelezniÄar
Crni Vrh
9
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 9 : 0 | Crni Vrh |
06.04
15:30
Selevac
Sloboda
2
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Selevac | 2 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
06.04
15:30
GlavaÅ”
Omladinac
5
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | GlavaÅ” | 5 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
06.04
15:30
Bresje Superior
Å umadinac
4
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Bresje Superior | 4 : 1 | Å umadinac |
06.04
15:30
Bare
Borac
0
2
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Bare | 0 : 2 | Borac | |||||
06.04
15:30
Marjan
KaraÄorÄe
2
2
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Marjan | 2 : 2 | KaraÄorÄe |
06.04
16:00
SindjeliÄ
Jadar
3
2
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | SindjeliÄ | 3 : 2 | Jadar | |||||
06.04
15:00
Jedinstvo (V)
Podrinje
2
0
|
06.04.2013 15:00 | Jedinstvo (V) | 2 : 0 | Podrinje |
06.04
15:30
Zadrugar
OFK JabuÄje
0
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Zadrugar | 0 : 0 | OFK JabuÄje | |||||
06.04
15:30
Pepeljevac
TeŔnjar
2
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Pepeljevac | 2 : 1 | TeŔnjar |
06.04
16:00
Borac
Bukovik
0
1
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Bukovik | |||||
06.04
16:00
RadniÄki 1924 (K)
NaŔa krila 1936
2
3
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | RadniÄki 1924 (K) | 2 : 3 | NaÅ”a krila 1936 | |||||
06.04
16:00
Polet
Rad
2
0
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | Polet | 2 : 0 | Rad | |||||
06.04
16:00
Moravica
Rutevac
0
3
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | Moravica | 0 : 3 | Rutevac |
06.04
14:30
Äelik
Nebeski Andjeli
1
5
|
06.04.2013 14:30 | Äelik | 1 : 5 | Nebeski Andjeli | |||||
06.04
14:30
PÄinja
Levosoje
9
1
|
06.04.2013 14:30 | PÄinja | 9 : 1 | Levosoje |
06.04
16:00
Mladost (PR)
Gnjilan
1
2
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | Mladost (PR) | 1 : 2 | Gnjilan | |||||
06.04
16:00
Zadrugar
Jedinstvo (BP)
0
2
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | Zadrugar | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo (BP) | |||||
06.04
11:00
Jedinstvo (P)
Spartak
3
3
|
06.04.2013 11:00 | Jedinstvo (P) | 3 : 3 | Spartak | |||||
06.04
16:00
Padež
Napredak
3
1
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | Padež | 3 : 1 | Napredak |
06.04
16:00
TopliÄanin
Jug Bogdan
3
0
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | TopliÄanin | 3 : 0 | Jug Bogdan | |||||
06.04
16:00
Trbunje
Kosanica
0
3
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | Trbunje | 0 : 3 | Kosanica |
06.04
16:00
Omladinac
BuduÄnost
0
1
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
06.04
16:00
OFK NiÅ”
Crvena zastava
1
1
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | OFK NiÅ” | 1 : 1 | Crvena zastava |
06.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (B)
Å umadija
4
0
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | Jedinstvo (B) | 4 : 0 | Å umadija |
06.04
15:00
Zlot
Krivelj
2
0
|
06.04.2013 15:00 | Zlot | 2 : 0 | Krivelj | |||||
06.04
15:00
PoreÄ
Branik
5
0
|
06.04.2013 15:00 | PoreÄ | 5 : 0 | Branik | |||||
06.04
15:00
Rudar
Sloga
2
0
|
06.04.2013 15:00 | Rudar | 2 : 0 | Sloga |
06.04
16:00
Rtanj
Å SK
5
0
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | Rtanj | 5 : 0 | Å SK | |||||
06.04
16:00
Midžor
BuÄje
1
1
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | Midžor | 1 : 1 | BuÄje | |||||
06.04
16:00
Sloga
TrebiÄ
0
6
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | Sloga | 0 : 6 | TrebiÄ |
06.04
15:30
FUD
Blagotin
2
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | FUD | 2 : 1 | Blagotin | |||||
06.04
15:30
Jedinstvo 1936
Mladost
2
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Jedinstvo 1936 | 2 : 1 | Mladost |
06.04
16:30
Krivaja
NjegoÅ”
5
1
|
06.04.2013 16:30 | Krivaja | 5 : 1 | NjegoÅ” | |||||
06.04
16:30
BajŔa
Tisa
0
1
|
06.04.2013 16:30 | BajŔa | 0 : 1 | Tisa | |||||
06.04
16:30
ObiliÄ
Panonija IM Topola
0
2
|
06.04.2013 16:30 | ObiliÄ | 0 : 2 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
06.04
16:30
Jadran
Proleter
3
2
|
06.04.2013 16:30 | Jadran | 3 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
06.04
16:30
Äoka
Potisje
2
2
|
06.04.2013 16:30 | Äoka | 2 : 2 | Potisje |
06.04
15:30
Krajina
Borac (A)
1
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Krajina | 1 : 1 | Borac (A) | |||||
06.04
15:30
Naftagas
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Naftagas | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
06.04
15:30
Borac
Hajduk
2
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
06.04
15:30
Mladost (K)
GraniÄar (G)
5
2
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Mladost (K) | 5 : 2 | GraniÄar (G) | |||||
06.04
15:30
Mladost APA
Kula
4
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Mladost APA | 4 : 1 | Kula |
06.04
15:00
Metalac AV
Omladinac
0
0
|
06.04.2013 15:00 | Metalac AV | 0 : 0 | Omladinac |
06.04
16:00
Partizan
Å umar
1
1
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | Partizan | 1 : 1 | Å umar |
06.04
10:00
Milutinac
13. Maj
2
2
|
06.04.2013 10:00 | Milutinac | 2 : 2 | 13. Maj | |||||
06.04
11:00
PoŔtar Zvezdara
Prva Iskra
0
0
|
06.04.2013 11:00 | PoŔtar Zvezdara | 0 : 0 | Prva Iskra | |||||
06.04
11:00
Komgrap
Rudar
0
3
|
06.04.2013 11:00 | Komgrap | 0 : 3 | Rudar |
06.04
16:30
Äibukovac
Mlada krila
1
0
|
06.04.2013 16:30 | Äibukovac | 1 : 0 | Mlada krila |
06.04
16:00
Bratstvo
Dedinje Junajted
2
0
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | Bratstvo | 2 : 0 | Dedinje Junajted | |||||
06.04
16:00
Bjelica
Gradina
3
0
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | Bjelica | 3 : 0 | Gradina |
06.04
15:30
Mladi Rudar
Å ilopaj
1
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Mladi Rudar | 1 : 1 | Å ilopaj |
06.04
15:30
Žitkovica
Jedinstvo (LJ)
4
3
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Žitkovica | 4 : 3 | Jedinstvo (LJ) | |||||
06.04
15:30
Äerdap
Borac
0
2
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Äerdap | 0 : 2 | Borac |
06.04
15:30
TrgovaÄki
Omladinac (B)
3
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | TrgovaÄki | 3 : 0 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
06.04
15:30
OFK Homolje
Mladost
1
2
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | OFK Homolje | 1 : 2 | Mladost |
06.04
15:30
Jasenica
B 2000
3
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Jasenica | 3 : 0 | B 2000 | |||||
06.04
15:30
Omladinac
TreŔnjevica
4
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Omladinac | 4 : 0 | TreŔnjevica |
06.04
16:00
CrnÄa
Borac (K)
0
1
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | CrnÄa | 0 : 1 | Borac (K) |
06.04
16:00
Majur
Proleter
2
2
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | Majur | 2 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
06.04
16:00
Milicionar
Sloga
0
2
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | Milicionar | 0 : 2 | Sloga |
06.04
15:30
Mionica
VeliŔevac
2
2
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Mionica | 2 : 2 | VeliŔevac |
06.04
15:30
Crvena Jabuka
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Crvena Jabuka | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
06.04
16:00
Borac (O)
DuŔkovci
3
1
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | Borac (O) | 3 : 1 | DuŔkovci |
06.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Morava
2
1
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Morava |
06.04
16:30
Ursule
BSK
2
5
|
06.04.2013 16:30 | Ursule | 2 : 5 | BSK |
06.04
16:30
Zrinjski 1932
Elektrovojvodina
0
2
|
06.04.2013 16:30 | Zrinjski 1932 | 0 : 2 | Elektrovojvodina | |||||
06.04
16:30
Subotica
BaÄka 1901 B
2
1
|
06.04.2013 16:30 | Subotica | 2 : 1 | BaÄka 1901 B |
06.04
15:30
Delija
ŽAK
2
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Delija | 2 : 0 | ŽAK |
06.04
15:30
Progresul
1.Oktobar
0
2
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Progresul | 0 : 2 | 1.Oktobar |
06.04
16:00
Partizan (U)
HajduÄica
0
1
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | Partizan (U) | 0 : 1 | HajduÄica |
06.04
15:30
ŽAK
Rusin
3
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | ŽAK | 3 : 0 | Rusin |
06.04
15:30
Slavija
OFK Sirig
2
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Slavija | 2 : 1 | OFK Sirig | |||||
06.04
15:30
Mladost
BaÄka
3
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | BaÄka | |||||
06.04
15:30
FruŔkogorski partizan
Dinamo
3
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | FruŔkogorski partizan | 3 : 1 | Dinamo |
06.04
16:00
Soko
Vojvodina
0
1
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | Soko | 0 : 1 | Vojvodina |
06.04
16:00
OFK Burovo
Stepojevac VAGA
0
2
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | OFK Burovo | 0 : 2 | Stepojevac VAGA |
06.04
16:00
Pudarci
OFK LeŔtane
0
2
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | Pudarci | 0 : 2 | OFK LeŔtane |
06.04
16:00
Pionir
RuŔanj
8
0
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | Pionir | 8 : 0 | RuŔanj | |||||
06.04
16:00
Policajac
Banja
2
0
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | Policajac | 2 : 0 | Banja |
06.04
16:00
DobriÄ
Jastrebac
0
0
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | DobriÄ | 0 : 0 | Jastrebac | |||||
06.04
16:00
Sloga
Naisus
1
1
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Naisus |
06.04
16:00
Gredetin
Kraljevo
1
4
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | Gredetin | 1 : 4 | Kraljevo |
06.04
16:00
Sloga
OFK Sloga
2
1
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | OFK Sloga |
06.04
16:00
Srbovo
OFK TamniÄ
2
1
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | Srbovo | 2 : 1 | OFK TamniÄ | |||||
06.04
16:00
Malajnica
Mladost
2
3
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | Malajnica | 2 : 3 | Mladost |
06.04
16:30
BogutovaÄka Banja
Omladinac
1
1
|
06.04.2013 16:30 | BogutovaÄka Banja | 1 : 1 | Omladinac |
06.04
15:30
Soko
Busur
4
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Soko | 4 : 0 | Busur | |||||
06.04
15:30
Burovac
7 juli
1
2
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Burovac | 1 : 2 | 7 juli | |||||
06.04
15:30
Laolac
Dobrnje
6
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Laolac | 6 : 0 | Dobrnje | |||||
06.04
15:30
Radnik
Sloga 1952
2
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Radnik | 2 : 1 | Sloga 1952 | |||||
06.04
15:30
Äokordin
B.S.K.
2
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Äokordin | 2 : 1 | B.S.K. |
06.04
15:30
Mladost (R)
Vukan
3
2
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Mladost (R) | 3 : 2 | Vukan | |||||
06.04
15:30
Rade MiloÅ”eviÄ
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Rade MiloÅ”eviÄ | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
06.04
15:30
Bata BuliÄ
Mlava
3
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Bata BuliÄ | 3 : 1 | Mlava | |||||
06.04
15:30
Omladinac B
Napredak
2
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Omladinac B | 2 : 1 | Napredak |
06.04
16:00
Rudar
Sloga
1
0
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | Rudar | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
06.04
16:00
Mladost (L)
Prva Iskra
2
1
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | Mladost (L) | 2 : 1 | Prva Iskra |
06.04
16:00
Rankovac
Mladost 2011
4
0
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | Rankovac | 4 : 0 | Mladost 2011 |
06.04
15:30
Zvizdar
MurgaÅ”
1
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Zvizdar | 1 : 1 | MurgaÅ” | |||||
06.04
15:30
Rudar
Dokmir
5
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Rudar | 5 : 1 | Dokmir | |||||
06.04
15:30
Å arbane
Vukona
0
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Å arbane | 0 : 0 | Vukona |
06.04
16:00
Turekovac
Moravac
3
0
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | Turekovac | 3 : 0 | Moravac | |||||
06.04
16:00
Milanovo
Bratstvo
4
3
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | Milanovo | 4 : 3 | Bratstvo | |||||
06.04
16:00
Mladost (DL)
JaŔunja
3
1
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | Mladost (DL) | 3 : 1 | JaŔunja |
06.04
16:00
Nomanica
Brza
1
1
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | Nomanica | 1 : 1 | Brza | |||||
06.04
16:00
SuŔica 2012
Bratstvo
3
1
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | SuŔica 2012 | 3 : 1 | Bratstvo | |||||
06.04
16:00
Real
Goblen
2
2
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | Real | 2 : 2 | Goblen |
06.04
16:00
RadniÄki
Resavac
0
0
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | RadniÄki | 0 : 0 | Resavac |
06.04
16:00
Rudar
Resavac
2
1
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | Resavac |
06.04
16:30
Kolonija
Morava
1
1
|
06.04.2013 16:30 | Kolonija | 1 : 1 | Morava |
06.04
15:30
Omladinac
Ribnik
2
3
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 3 | Ribnik | |||||
06.04
15:30
Moravac-C 74
Mladost
1
3
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Moravac-C 74 | 1 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
06.04
15:30
Stari Trstenik
JugoviÄi
1
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Stari Trstenik | 1 : 1 | JugoviÄi | |||||
06.04
15:30
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
Vinogradar
3
2
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija | 3 : 2 | Vinogradar |
06.04
15:30
Zmajevac
Gaglovo
1
3
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Zmajevac | 1 : 3 | Gaglovo | |||||
06.04
15:30
Pasjak
BuduÄnost
1
4
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Pasjak | 1 : 4 | BuduÄnost | |||||
06.04
15:30
TrmÄari
Parunovac
1
4
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | TrmÄari | 1 : 4 | Parunovac |
06.04
15:30
Lipovac
Jablanica
3
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Lipovac | 3 : 0 | Jablanica |
06.04
15:00
BSK
Žabare
4
1
|
06.04.2013 15:00 | BSK | 4 : 1 | Žabare | |||||
06.04
15:00
Globoder
Padež
2
1
|
06.04.2013 15:00 | Globoder | 2 : 1 | Padež |
06.04
16:00
GraniÄar
Barice
7
2
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | GraniÄar | 7 : 2 | Barice | |||||
06.04
16:00
Crvena Zvezda
Sloga
1
2
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 1 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
06.04
16:00
Lokve
Gaj
0
3
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | Lokve | 0 : 3 | Gaj | |||||
06.04
16:00
Solunac
NaŔa Krajina
3
1
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | Solunac | 3 : 1 | NaŔa Krajina |
06.04
Borac (J)
RadniÄki 2
0
2
|
06.04.2013 | Borac (J) | 0 : 2 | RadniÄki 2 |
06.04
21:10
Polet
Å umadija
1
1
|
06.04.2013 21:10 | Polet | 1 : 1 | Å umadija | |||||
06.04
16:30
Mladost
Mladi Radnik
1
1
|
06.04.2013 16:30 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Mladi Radnik |
06.04
Sibnica
4 Juli
0
1
|
06.04.2013 | Sibnica | 0 : 1 | 4 Juli |
06.04
16:00
Olimpija
BUSK
0
4
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | Olimpija | 0 : 4 | BUSK |
06.04
16:00
Napredak
OFK Student
2
0
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | OFK Student |
06.04
15:30
Å apine B
Radnik
3
2
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Å apine B | 3 : 2 | Radnik | |||||
06.04
15:30
SinÄeliÄ
Napredak
1
5
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | SinÄeliÄ | 1 : 5 | Napredak | |||||
06.04
15:30
Stig (C)
Kobilje
3
2
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Stig (C) | 3 : 2 | Kobilje | |||||
06.04
15:30
BSK
Stig (MC)
1
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | BSK | 1 : 1 | Stig (MC) |
06.04
16:30
BSK
Petka
3
1
|
06.04.2013 16:30 | BSK | 3 : 1 | Petka |
06.04
16:00
Toplica
Doljevac
2
0
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | Toplica | 2 : 0 | Doljevac |
06.04
PoneÅ”
Sloga (B)
0
3
|
06.04.2013 | PoneÅ” | 0 : 3 | Sloga (B) |
06.04
15:30
OFK Beograd
Javor
1
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 1 | Javor | |||||
06.04
15:30
Jagodina
Rad
3
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Jagodina | 3 : 0 | Rad | |||||
06.04
15:30
Donji Srem
Novi Pazar
3
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Donji Srem | 3 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
06.04
15:30
BSK BorÄa
RadniÄki (N)
2
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | BSK BorÄa | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
06.04
15:30
Spartak ZV
RadniÄki 1923
1
2
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Spartak ZV | 1 : 2 | RadniÄki 1923 |
06.04
15:30
Teleoptik
Kolubara
0
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Teleoptik | 0 : 0 | Kolubara | |||||
06.04
15:30
Banat
Borac
1
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Banat | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
06.04
15:30
Proleter
Voždovac
0
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Proleter | 0 : 0 | Voždovac | |||||
06.04
15:30
RadniÄki (NP)
InÄija
0
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | RadniÄki (NP) | 0 : 1 | InÄija | |||||
06.04
15:30
Sloga (K)
Mladost (L)
0
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Sloga (K) | 0 : 0 | Mladost (L) | |||||
06.04
18:30
Metalac (GM)
Mladenovac
1
0
|
06.04.2013 18:30 | Metalac (GM) | 1 : 0 | Mladenovac | |||||
06.04
15:30
ÄukariÄki
Bežanija
0
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | ÄukariÄki | 0 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
06.04
15:30
Napredak
Novi Sad
3
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Novi Sad | |||||
06.04
15:30
Jedinstvo Putevi
Timok
0
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 0 : 0 | Timok |
06.04
16:00
PanÄevo
Kalemegdan
0
5
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | PanÄevo | 0 : 5 | Kalemegdan | |||||
06.04
16:00
Rubin
Kikinda
3
1
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | Rubin | 3 : 1 | Kikinda | |||||
06.04
16:00
RadniÄki 1919
Ravangrad
1
3
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | RadniÄki 1919 | 1 : 3 | Ravangrad |
06.04
Timok
Rad
0
2
|
06.04.2013 | Timok | 0 : 2 | Rad | |||||
06.04
13:00
RadniÄki 1923
Banat
0
0
|
06.04.2013 13:00 | RadniÄki 1923 | 0 : 0 | Banat | |||||
06.04
Jagodina
Borac
2
0
|
06.04.2013 | Jagodina | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
06.04
Sloga
RadniÄki
2
0
|
06.04.2013 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki | |||||
06.04
Partizan
Crvena zvezda
0
0
|
06.04.2013 | Partizan | 0 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
06.04
Napredak
Vojvodina
1
0
|
06.04.2013 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Vojvodina |
06.04
Slavija
Novi Sad
1
3
|
06.04.2013 | Slavija | 1 : 3 | Novi Sad | |||||
06.04
ÄSK Pivara
Polet
9
0
|
06.04.2013 | ÄSK Pivara | 9 : 0 | Polet | |||||
06.04
Vojvodina
RadniÄki
0
0
|
06.04.2013 | Vojvodina | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki | |||||
06.04
Indeks
Donji Srem
0
2
|
06.04.2013 | Indeks | 0 : 2 | Donji Srem | |||||
06.04
Omladinac
Kabel
4
2
|
06.04.2013 | Omladinac | 4 : 2 | Kabel | |||||
06.04
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Hajduk
0
0
|
06.04.2013 | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | 0 : 0 | Hajduk |
06.04
Radan
Dinamo
0
1
|
06.04.2013 | Radan | 0 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
06.04
SinÄeliÄ
RadniÄki (P)
0
3
|
06.04.2013 | SinÄeliÄ | 0 : 3 | RadniÄki (P) | |||||
06.04
Borac
Bor
0
2
|
06.04.2013 | Borac | 0 : 2 | Bor | |||||
06.04
Žitoradja
Moravac Orion
1
0
|
06.04.2013 | Žitoradja | 1 : 0 | Moravac Orion | |||||
06.04
Vlasina
Vrežina 2009
1
0
|
06.04.2013 | Vlasina | 1 : 0 | Vrežina 2009 | |||||
06.04
Car Konstantin
Hajduk Veljko
4
5
|
06.04.2013 | Car Konstantin | 4 : 5 | Hajduk Veljko |
06.04
Zlatar
GoÄ
0
2
|
06.04.2013 | Zlatar | 0 : 2 | GoÄ | |||||
06.04
11:00
Bane
Mladost
0
2
|
06.04.2013 11:00 | Bane | 0 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
06.04
Novi Pazar
Metalac (GM)
0
0
|
06.04.2013 | Novi Pazar | 0 : 0 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
06.04
11:00
Sloboda
FAP
1
0
|
06.04.2013 11:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 0 | FAP |
06.04
15:30
Mladi borac
Udarnik
3
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Mladi borac | 3 : 1 | Udarnik | |||||
06.04
11:30
Selevac
Radnik
0
3
|
06.04.2013 11:30 | Selevac | 0 : 3 | Radnik | |||||
06.04
15:30
Pobeda
Sloga
2
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Pobeda | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
06.04
11:30
Å umadija
Jedinstvo
3
3
|
06.04.2013 11:30 | Å umadija | 3 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
06.04
15:30
Omladinac
BuduÄnost
0
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
06.04
15:30
Napredak
Bresje-Superior
2
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Bresje-Superior |
06.04
11:00
Vulturul
C.zvezda
2
0
|
06.04.2013 11:00 | Vulturul | 2 : 0 | C.zvezda |
06.04
14:00
Sloga (BNS)
Tempo
1
2
|
06.04.2013 14:00 | Sloga (BNS) | 1 : 2 | Tempo | |||||
06.04
14:00
Slavija
BuduÄnost (BB)
4
2
|
06.04.2013 14:00 | Slavija | 4 : 2 | BuduÄnost (BB) | |||||
06.04
12:00
ŽelezniÄar
RadniÄki (B)
14
0
|
06.04.2013 12:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 14 : 0 | RadniÄki (B) | |||||
06.04
14:00
Vojvodina
Dinamo
0
5
|
06.04.2013 14:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 5 | Dinamo | |||||
06.04
15:00
Jugoslavija
Borac (S)
3
1
|
06.04.2013 15:00 | Jugoslavija | 3 : 1 | Borac (S) |
06.04
Mladi radnik (R)
Stig
3
2
|
06.04.2013 | Mladi radnik (R) | 3 : 2 | Stig |
06.04
15:30
Radjevac
Savacijum
1
4
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Radjevac | 1 : 4 | Savacijum | |||||
06.04
15:30
Letnjikovac
Jedinstvo
2
2
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | Letnjikovac | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
06.04
ÄSK Pivara
Sloga
1
0
|
06.04.2013 | ÄSK Pivara | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
06.04
Partizan
Crvena zvezda
0
1
|
06.04.2013 | Partizan | 0 : 1 | Crvena zvezda |
06.04
12:00
Dinamo
Crvenka
6
0
|
06.04.2013 12:00 | Dinamo | 6 : 0 | Crvenka |
06.04
14:30
Krivaja
NjegoÅ”
3
0
|
06.04.2013 14:30 | Krivaja | 3 : 0 | NjegoÅ” | |||||
06.04
14:30
ObiliÄ
Panonija IM Topola
3
1
|
06.04.2013 14:30 | ObiliÄ | 3 : 1 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
06.04
14:30
Jadran
Proleter
0
3
|
06.04.2013 14:30 | Jadran | 0 : 3 | Proleter |
06.04
10:00
Subotica '97
Senta
4
3
|
06.04.2013 10:00 | Subotica '97 | 4 : 3 | Senta | |||||
06.04
10:00
PaliÄ
Olimpija
0
3
|
06.04.2013 10:00 | PaliÄ | 0 : 3 | Olimpija |
06.04
13:30
Smederevo
Morava
2
0
|
06.04.2013 13:30 | Smederevo | 2 : 0 | Morava | |||||
06.04
Mladi radnik
Sloga
6
1
|
06.04.2013 | Mladi radnik | 6 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
06.04
16:00
AF Duljaj
Å umadija
2
1
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | AF Duljaj | 2 : 1 | Å umadija |
06.04
11:00
SuŔica
ÄaÄak 94
2
0
|
06.04.2013 11:00 | SuÅ”ica | 2 : 0 | ÄaÄak 94 | |||||
06.04
Novi Pazar
Metalac (GM)
4
1
|
06.04.2013 | Novi Pazar | 4 : 1 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
06.04
13:30
Sloboda
FAP
3
0
|
06.04.2013 13:30 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | FAP | |||||
06.04
11:00
Å umadija 1903
BuduÄnost
8
0
|
06.04.2013 11:00 | Å umadija 1903 | 8 : 0 | BuduÄnost |
06.04
13:00
Spartak
Dolina
5
0
|
06.04.2013 13:00 | Spartak | 5 : 0 | Dolina | |||||
06.04
10:00
Borac
RadniÄki
0
0
|
06.04.2013 10:00 | Borac | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki |
06.04
12:00
ŽelezniÄar
Savacijum
1
1
|
06.04.2013 12:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 1 : 1 | Savacijum | |||||
06.04
12:00
Loznica
RaÄevac
1
1
|
06.04.2013 12:00 | Loznica | 1 : 1 | RaÄevac | |||||
06.04
12:00
Radnicki Stobex
RadniÄki
0
3
|
06.04.2013 12:00 | Radnicki Stobex | 0 : 3 | RadniÄki | |||||
06.04
12:00
KruŔik
BuduÄnost
0
1
|
06.04.2013 12:00 | KruÅ”ik | 0 : 1 | BuduÄnost |
06.04
Smederevo
ÄukariÄki
2
1
|
06.04.2013 | Smederevo | 2 : 1 | ÄukariÄki | |||||
06.04
Loznica 1919
Napredak
0
6
|
06.04.2013 | Loznica 1919 | 0 : 6 | Napredak | |||||
06.04
Župa
Partizan
0
5
|
06.04.2013 | Župa | 0 : 5 | Partizan | |||||
06.04
Zemun
Bežanija
3
0
|
06.04.2013 | Zemun | 3 : 0 | Bežanija |
06.04
10:00
Dinamo
Crvenka
4
2
|
06.04.2013 10:00 | Dinamo | 4 : 2 | Crvenka |
06.04
Sloga
Osipaonica
0
3
|
06.04.2013 | Sloga | 0 : 3 | Osipaonica | |||||
06.04
Sloboda
Borac
0
1
|
06.04.2013 | Sloboda | 0 : 1 | Borac | |||||
06.04
SASK
Mladi radnik
7
3
|
06.04.2013 | SASK | 7 : 3 | Mladi radnik | |||||
06.04
Proleter
Skobalj
3
0
|
06.04.2013 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | Skobalj | |||||
06.04
Slavija
Podunavac
0
3
|
06.04.2013 | Slavija | 0 : 3 | Podunavac |
06.04
11:00
Senta
Subotica
12
1
|
06.04.2013 11:00 | Senta | 12 : 1 | Subotica |
06.04
13:30
Mladi borac
Udarnik
4
1
|
06.04.2013 13:30 | Mladi borac | 4 : 1 | Udarnik | |||||
06.04
10:00
Selevac
Radnik
1
2
|
06.04.2013 10:00 | Selevac | 1 : 2 | Radnik | |||||
06.04
13:30
Pobeda
Sloga
1
4
|
06.04.2013 13:30 | Pobeda | 1 : 4 | Sloga | |||||
06.04
09:30
Å umadija
Jedinstvo
4
0
|
06.04.2013 09:30 | Å umadija | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
06.04
13:30
Omladinac
BuduÄnost
5
1
|
06.04.2013 13:30 | Omladinac | 5 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
06.04
13:30
Napredak
Bresje-Superior
4
0
|
06.04.2013 13:30 | Napredak | 4 : 0 | Bresje-Superior |
06.04
Badnjevac
AF Duljaj
5
0
|
06.04.2013 | Badnjevac | 5 : 0 | AF Duljaj | |||||
06.04
GFK Jasenica 1911
Sloga
2
3
|
06.04.2013 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | 2 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
06.04
10:00
Rudar
Homoljac
1
0
|
06.04.2013 10:00 | Rudar | 1 : 0 | Homoljac | |||||
06.04
Mladi radnik
Kolonija Sveti Sava
3
0
|
06.04.2013 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 0 | Kolonija Sveti Sava | |||||
06.04
MIP Presing
Seljak
10
0
|
06.04.2013 | MIP Presing | 10 : 0 | Seljak |
06.04
11:00
Spartak
Dolina
2
2
|
06.04.2013 11:00 | Spartak | 2 : 2 | Dolina |
06.04
09:00
KaraÄorÄe (T)
Slavija
7
1
|
06.04.2013 09:00 | KaraÄorÄe (T) | 7 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
06.04
09:00
Kraguj
SuŔica
0
0
|
06.04.2013 09:00 | Kraguj | 0 : 0 | SuŔica | |||||
06.04
09:00
Azbest
Å umadija 1903 II
2
2
|
06.04.2013 09:00 | Azbest | 2 : 2 | Å umadija 1903 II | |||||
06.04
09:00
Pobeda
Arsenal
1
1
|
06.04.2013 09:00 | Pobeda | 1 : 1 | Arsenal | |||||
06.04
09:00
Sloga (B)
Apolon 4
3
6
|
06.04.2013 09:00 | Sloga (B) | 3 : 6 | Apolon 4 | |||||
06.04
09:00
Lokomotiva
Sloga (D)
2
2
|
06.04.2013 09:00 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 2 | Sloga (D) | |||||
06.04
09:00
KaraÄorÄe (R)
Borac
4
0
|
06.04.2013 09:00 | KaraÄorÄe (R) | 4 : 0 | Borac |
06.04
10:00
Ribnica
Å abac
4
2
|
06.04.2013 10:00 | Ribnica | 4 : 2 | Å abac | |||||
06.04
10:00
ŽelezniÄar
Savacijum
3
0
|
06.04.2013 10:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 3 : 0 | Savacijum | |||||
06.04
10:00
Loznica
RaÄevac
1
3
|
06.04.2013 10:00 | Loznica | 1 : 3 | RaÄevac | |||||
06.04
10:00
MaÄva
Drina
2
0
|
06.04.2013 10:00 | MaÄva | 2 : 0 | Drina | |||||
06.04
10:00
KruŔik
BuduÄnost
2
0
|
06.04.2013 10:00 | KruÅ”ik | 2 : 0 | BuduÄnost |
06.04
09:30
Senta
Subotica '00
2
2
|
06.04.2013 09:30 | Senta | 2 : 2 | Subotica '00 |
06.04
10:00
Å umadija
Apolon 4 I
1
5
|
06.04.2013 10:00 | Å umadija | 1 : 5 | Apolon 4 I | |||||
06.04
10:00
Apolon 4 II
KaraÄorÄe (R)
5
1
|
06.04.2013 10:00 | Apolon 4 II | 5 : 1 | KaraÄorÄe (R) | |||||
06.04
10:00
Å umadija 1903
Feniks
10
0
|
06.04.2013 10:00 | Å umadija 1903 | 10 : 0 | Feniks |
06.04
10:00
Jasenica 1911
Rudar
2
2
|
06.04.2013 10:00 | Jasenica 1911 | 2 : 2 | Rudar |
06.04
Bane 2
Nacional
2
2
|
06.04.2013 | Bane 2 | 2 : 2 | Nacional | |||||
06.04
Bane 1
Pazar Juniors '01
0
3
|
06.04.2013 | Bane 1 | 0 : 3 | Pazar Juniors '01 | |||||
06.04
OFK As
OFK Vlada DimitrijeviÄ
0
3
|
06.04.2013 | OFK As | 0 : 3 | OFK Vlada DimitrijeviÄ | |||||
06.04
SoÄanica
OFK LeŔak
1
7
|
06.04.2013 | SoÄanica | 1 : 7 | OFK LeÅ”ak | |||||
06.04
Nacional
OFK Vlada DimitrijeviÄ
0
2
|
06.04.2013 | Nacional | 0 : 2 | OFK Vlada DimitrijeviÄ | |||||
06.04
Pazar Juniors '00
Bane 1
4
0
|
06.04.2013 | Pazar Juniors '00 | 4 : 0 | Bane 1 |
06.04
11:00
Jasenica 1911
Rudar
1
3
|
06.04.2013 11:00 | Jasenica 1911 | 1 : 3 | Rudar |
06.04
19:00
Sloboda
Metalac
90
88
|
06.04.2013 19:00 | Sloboda | 90 : 88 | Metalac | |||||
06.04
17:00
Partizan mt:s
Vojvodina Srbijagas
88
59
|
06.04.2013 17:00 | Partizan mt:s | 88 : 59 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | |||||
06.04
17:30
RadniÄki
Mega Vizura
69
77
|
06.04.2013 17:30 | RadniÄki | 69 : 77 | Mega Vizura |
06.04
19:30
Spartak
Partizan Mts MT
93
81
|
06.04.2013 19:30 | Spartak | 93 : 81 | Partizan Mts MT | |||||
06.04
16:00
ŽelezniÄar
Mladost (Ä)
62
74
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 62 : 74 | Mladost (Ä) | |||||
06.04
17:30
Meridiana
RadniÄki
87
70
|
06.04.2013 17:30 | Meridiana | 87 : 70 | RadniÄki | |||||
06.04
19:00
Crnokosa
Morava
92
73
|
06.04.2013 19:00 | Crnokosa | 92 : 73 | Morava | |||||
06.04
20:00
Napredak Rubin
Napredak (A)
70
85
|
06.04.2013 20:00 | Napredak Rubin | 70 : 85 | Napredak (A) |
06.04
Svilajnac Kompo
Sloga
74
68
|
06.04.2013 | Svilajnac Kompo | 74 : 68 | Sloga | |||||
06.04
MaŔinac
Zlatibor
0
20
|
06.04.2013 | MaŔinac | 0 : 20 | Zlatibor | |||||
06.04
Ub
RadniÄki Student
106
61
|
06.04.2013 | Ub | 106 : 61 | RadniÄki Student | |||||
06.04
Zlatar
Novi Pazar
20
0
|
06.04.2013 | Zlatar | 20 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
06.04
Å abac
Prva Petoletka
123
39
|
06.04.2013 | Å abac | 123 : 39 | Prva Petoletka | |||||
06.04
Polet
ŽelezniÄar
81
68
|
06.04.2013 | Polet | 81 : 68 | ŽelezniÄar |
06.04
Jablanica
NiÅ”
73
78
|
06.04.2013 | Jablanica | 73 : 78 | NiÅ” | |||||
06.04
Prokuplje
Knjaževac
104
82
|
06.04.2013 | Prokuplje | 104 : 82 | Knjaževac | |||||
06.04
KurŔumlija
Zdravlje Leskovac
91
76
|
06.04.2013 | KurŔumlija | 91 : 76 | Zdravlje Leskovac | |||||
06.04
Zdravlje 09
Dimitrovgrad
75
84
|
06.04.2013 | Zdravlje 09 | 75 : 84 | Dimitrovgrad | |||||
06.04
Pirot
Jug
94
74
|
06.04.2013 | Pirot | 94 : 74 | Jug | |||||
06.04
Bor RTB
OKK Junior
20
0
|
06.04.2013 | Bor RTB | 20 : 0 | OKK Junior | |||||
06.04
Mladost
Rtanj
84
89
|
06.04.2013 | Mladost | 84 : 89 | Rtanj |
06.04
Srem
Vojvodina
81
79
|
06.04.2013 | Srem | 81 : 79 | Vojvodina | |||||
06.04
Mladost Teletehnika
Jedinstvo
91
97
|
06.04.2013 | Mladost Teletehnika | 91 : 97 | Jedinstvo | |||||
06.04
Odžaci
Stara Pazova
71
79
|
06.04.2013 | Odžaci | 71 : 79 | Stara Pazova | |||||
06.04
Nova Pazova
Akademik
98
85
|
06.04.2013 | Nova Pazova | 98 : 85 | Akademik | |||||
06.04
Sveti ÄorÄe
Veternik
20
0
|
06.04.2013 | Sveti ÄorÄe | 20 : 0 | Veternik | |||||
06.04
Vojvodina Srb Gas MT
Dunav
69
77
|
06.04.2013 | Vojvodina Srb Gas MT | 69 : 77 | Dunav | |||||
06.04
Topola
Vrbas
56
65
|
06.04.2013 | Topola | 56 : 65 | Vrbas |
06.04
Bane
Å umarice
64
72
|
06.04.2013 | Bane | 64 : 72 | Å umarice | |||||
06.04
UÅ”Äe
TrepÄa
81
93
|
06.04.2013 | UÅ”Äe | 81 : 93 | TrepÄa | |||||
06.04
Mladost
Sloga (PM)
90
77
|
06.04.2013 | Mladost | 90 : 77 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
06.04
Mokra Gora
Starinski
70
79
|
06.04.2013 | Mokra Gora | 70 : 79 | Starinski | |||||
06.04
Stari Ras
KoriÄani
0
20
|
06.04.2013 | Stari Ras | 0 : 20 | KoriÄani | |||||
06.04
ParaÄin
Požarevac
88
84
|
06.04.2013 | ParaÄin | 88 : 84 | Požarevac | |||||
06.04
Župa
Sloga (D)
83
73
|
06.04.2013 | Župa | 83 : 73 | Sloga (D) |
06.04
Užice
ŽelezniÄar
102
78
|
06.04.2013 | Užice | 102 : 78 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
06.04
Student BB
Play off
87
77
|
06.04.2013 | Student BB | 87 : 77 | Play off | |||||
06.04
Vladimirci
Klik
110
92
|
06.04.2013 | Vladimirci | 110 : 92 | Klik | |||||
06.04
Loznica
MileŔevac
49
54
|
06.04.2013 | Loznica | 49 : 54 | MileŔevac | |||||
06.04
Mionica
Ivanjica
91
75
|
06.04.2013 | Mionica | 91 : 75 | Ivanjica |
06.04
Negotin
Hajduk Veljko
73
77
|
06.04.2013 | Negotin | 73 : 77 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
06.04
Vlasotince
Sokobanja
69
81
|
06.04.2013 | Vlasotince | 69 : 81 | Sokobanja | |||||
06.04
Nibak
Mladost Vesna
88
55
|
06.04.2013 | Nibak | 88 : 55 | Mladost Vesna | |||||
06.04
Radnik
Zone Boys
20
0
|
06.04.2013 | Radnik | 20 : 0 | Zone Boys | |||||
06.04
Jastrebac
Radan
82
72
|
06.04.2013 | Jastrebac | 82 : 72 | Radan |
06.04
18:00
Partizan
Radivoj KoraÄ
78
72
|
06.04.2013 18:00 | Partizan | 78 : 72 | Radivoj KoraÄ | 3:0 | ||||
06.04
Vojvodina
Crvena Zvezda
101
98
|
06.04.2013 | Vojvodina | 101 : 98 | Crvena Zvezda | 2:1 |
06.04
19:00
Novi Pazar Junior
Jedinstvo
1
3
|
06.04.2013 19:00 | Novi Pazar Junior | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
06.04
17:00
Sloven
Kosovska Mitrovica
2
3
|
06.04.2013 17:00 | Sloven | 2 : 3 | Kosovska Mitrovica | |||||
06.04
20:00
Dunav Volley
Borac
3
2
|
06.04.2013 20:00 | Dunav Volley | 3 : 2 | Borac |
06.04
18:00
Knjaževac
Ozren
3
2
|
06.04.2013 18:00 | Knjaževac | 3 : 2 | Ozren | |||||
06.04
14:00
Radan
Mladost
3
0
|
06.04.2013 14:00 | Radan | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
06.04
17:00
NiÅ”
Pirot
3
0
|
06.04.2013 17:00 | NiÅ” | 3 : 0 | Pirot |
06.04
Sterija
RadniÄki 2
3
2
|
06.04.2013 | Sterija | 3 : 2 | RadniÄki 2 | |||||
06.04
Å umadija
VGSK
3
2
|
06.04.2013 | Å umadija | 3 : 2 | VGSK | |||||
06.04
Rudar
VA 014
1
3
|
06.04.2013 | Rudar | 1 : 3 | VA 014 |
06.04
InÄija
FOK
3
1
|
06.04.2013 | InÄija | 3 : 1 | FOK | |||||
06.04
Vojvodina 2
Proleter
3
0
|
06.04.2013 | Vojvodina 2 | 3 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
06.04
Srem Iton
Futog
0
3
|
06.04.2013 | Srem Iton | 0 : 3 | Futog | |||||
06.04
Mladost Ekspans
BavaniŔte
0
3
|
06.04.2013 | Mladost Ekspans | 0 : 3 | BavaniŔte |
06.04
19:00
Takovo Zvezda Helios
MD Zrenjanin
3
1
|
06.04.2013 19:00 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | 3 : 1 | MD Zrenjanin | |||||
06.04
19:00
ObiliÄ
Futog
3
0
|
06.04.2013 19:00 | ObiliÄ | 3 : 0 | Futog | |||||
06.04
18:00
Vojvodina
Lazarevac
3
1
|
06.04.2013 18:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 1 | Lazarevac |
06.04
17:00
Tutin Stil Jasen
Putevi Trendteks
2
3
|
06.04.2013 17:00 | Tutin Stil Jasen | 2 : 3 | Putevi Trendteks |
06.04
LuÄani
Sloga
0
3
|
06.04.2013 | LuÄani | 0 : 3 | Sloga |
06.04
Ribnica
Mali Zvornik
1
3
|
06.04.2013 | Ribnica | 1 : 3 | Mali Zvornik | |||||
06.04
VGSK
Å umadija
0
3
|
06.04.2013 | VGSK | 0 : 3 | Å umadija | |||||
06.04
Imlek
Mladi Radnik
3
1
|
06.04.2013 | Imlek | 3 : 1 | Mladi Radnik |
06.04
Iton Srem Tempo
Mladost
1
3
|
06.04.2013 | Iton Srem Tempo | 1 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
06.04
Klek SrbijaŔume
Omladinac
3
0
|
06.04.2013 | Klek SrbijaŔume | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
06.04
Vrbas
Ruma
1
3
|
06.04.2013 | Vrbas | 1 : 3 | Ruma | |||||
06.04
NS Volej tim
KI 0230
3
2
|
06.04.2013 | NS Volej tim | 3 : 2 | KI 0230 |
06.04
Bor
Majdanpek FBC
3
0
|
06.04.2013 | Bor | 3 : 0 | Majdanpek FBC | |||||
06.04
Student
ParaÄin
3
0
|
06.04.2013 | Student | 3 : 0 | ParaÄin | |||||
06.04
TopliÄanin
Vranje
2
3
|
06.04.2013 | TopliÄanin | 2 : 3 | Vranje | |||||
06.04
Leskovac 98
Pirot
3
2
|
06.04.2013 | Leskovac 98 | 3 : 2 | Pirot |
06.04
19:30
Metalac Asko Vidak
Crvena Zvezda
23
27
|
06.04.2013 19:30 | Metalac Asko Vidak | 23 : 27 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
06.04
19:00
Sombor
ŽSK
31
25
|
06.04.2013 19:00 | Sombor | 31 : 25 | ŽSK |
06.04
DuboÄica 54
Vlasotince
35
35
|
06.04.2013 | DuboÄica 54 | 35 : 35 | Vlasotince | |||||
06.04
TopliÄanin
Jagodina
25
30
|
06.04.2013 | TopliÄanin | 25 : 30 | Jagodina | |||||
06.04
RadniÄki 1951
Jastrebac
35
31
|
06.04.2013 | RadniÄki 1951 | 35 : 31 | Jastrebac | |||||
06.04
ŽitoraÄa
ORK Bor
28
27
|
06.04.2013 | ŽitoraÄa | 28 : 27 | ORK Bor | |||||
06.04
Planinka
BSK Heba
43
28
|
06.04.2013 | Planinka | 43 : 28 | BSK Heba |
06.04
Primus Car DuŔan
Smederevo
28
23
|
06.04.2013 | Primus Car DuŔan | 28 : 23 | Smederevo | |||||
06.04
Mladost PalanaÄki Kiseljak
RadniÄki
31
28
|
06.04.2013 | Mladost PalanaÄki Kiseljak | 31 : 28 | RadniÄki | |||||
06.04
SindjeliÄ
Požarevac
30
26
|
06.04.2013 | SindjeliÄ | 30 : 26 | Požarevac | |||||
06.04
Morava
BASK Soko
25
24
|
06.04.2013 | Morava | 25 : 24 | BASK Soko |
06.04
Mokra Gora
Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja
38
31
|
06.04.2013 | Mokra Gora | 38 : 31 | Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja | |||||
06.04
Bane
Sloga
26
37
|
06.04.2013 | Bane | 26 : 37 | Sloga | |||||
06.04
RadniÄki 2
Novi Pazar
21
34
|
06.04.2013 | RadniÄki 2 | 21 : 34 | Novi Pazar | |||||
06.04
15 oktobar
Zlatar
32
31
|
06.04.2013 | 15 oktobar | 32 : 31 | Zlatar | |||||
06.04
Priboj
Å amot 65
16
24
|
06.04.2013 | Priboj | 16 : 24 | Å amot 65 | |||||
06.04
TrepÄa
Župa 54
19
18
|
06.04.2013 | TrepÄa | 19 : 18 | Župa 54 |
06.04
17:00
Progres
Aleksinac
31
23
|
06.04.2013 17:00 | Progres | 31 : 23 | Aleksinac | |||||
06.04
19:00
Bela Palanka
Vranje 1957
32
33
|
06.04.2013 19:00 | Bela Palanka | 32 : 33 | Vranje 1957 |
06.04
RadniÄki
Majdanpek
31
22
|
06.04.2013 | RadniÄki | 31 : 22 | Majdanpek | |||||
06.04
Bor 2
Rtanj
22
27
|
06.04.2013 | Bor 2 | 22 : 27 | Rtanj | |||||
06.04
ZajeÄar 2
ParaÄin
39
27
|
06.04.2013 | ZajeÄar 2 | 39 : 27 | ParaÄin | |||||
06.04
19:00
Hajduk Veljko
Brestovac
31
28
|
06.04.2013 19:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 31 : 28 | Brestovac |
06.04
ŽelezniÄar
ÄukariÄki
22
29
|
06.04.2013 | ŽelezniÄar | 22 : 29 | ÄukariÄki | |||||
06.04
Kolubara 2
Rudar 2
31
35
|
06.04.2013 | Kolubara 2 | 31 : 35 | Rudar 2 | |||||
06.04
Sloga
Studentski grad
18
17
|
06.04.2013 | Sloga | 18 : 17 | Studentski grad |
06.04
19:00
Knjaz MiloÅ”
ZajeÄar
18
31
|
06.04.2013 19:00 | Knjaz MiloÅ” | 18 : 31 | ZajeÄar | |||||
06.04
19:00
BMS Milenijum
Naisa
27
29
|
06.04.2013 19:00 | BMS Milenijum | 27 : 29 | Naisa | |||||
06.04
19:30
RadniÄki Svilajnac
RadniÄki (K)
24
26
|
06.04.2013 19:30 | RadniÄki Svilajnac | 24 : 26 | RadniÄki (K) |
06.04
18:00
Pirot
Knjaževac
26
20
|
06.04.2013 18:00 | Pirot | 26 : 20 | Knjaževac | |||||
06.04
20:00
TopliÄanin
KuÄevo
21
36
|
06.04.2013 20:00 | TopliÄanin | 21 : 36 | KuÄevo |
06.04
Proleter Superprotein
PanÄevo
39
30
|
06.04.2013 | Proleter Superprotein | 39 : 30 | PanÄevo | |||||
06.04
Vojvodina
Dolovo
42
25
|
06.04.2013 | Vojvodina | 42 : 25 | Dolovo | |||||
06.04
Jabuka 95
RadniÄki
18
40
|
06.04.2013 | Jabuka 95 | 18 : 40 | RadniÄki | |||||
06.04
Kikinda
Mladost
41
11
|
06.04.2013 | Kikinda | 41 : 11 | Mladost | |||||
06.04
19:00
Halas Jožef
Spartak
26
12
|
06.04.2013 19:00 | Halas Jožef | 26 : 12 | Spartak |
06.04
15:00
Morava Han
Radan
20
25
|
06.04.2013 15:00 | Morava Han | 20 : 25 | Radan | |||||
06.04
12:00
NiŔka Banja
DuboÄica
23
15
|
06.04.2013 12:00 | NiÅ”ka Banja | 23 : 15 | DuboÄica |
06.04
19:30
BeÄej
Pirot
11
3
|
06.04.2013 19:30 | BeÄej | 11 : 3 | Pirot | |||||
06.04
20:30
Tango
Marbo Intermezzo
2
4
|
06.04.2013 20:30 | Tango | 2 : 4 | Marbo Intermezzo |
06.04
GAT Dukes Novi Sad
Blue Dragons Beograd
23
12
|
06.04.2013 | GAT Dukes Novi Sad | 23 : 12 | Blue Dragons Beograd | |||||
06.04
SBB Vukovi Beograd
PBB Wild Boars Kragujevac
41
14
|
06.04.2013 | SBB Vukovi Beograd | 41 : 14 | PBB Wild Boars Kragujevac |