03.09
Rudar
Crvena zastava
4
2
|
03.09.2015 | Rudar | 4 : 2 | Crvena zastava |
03.09
17:30
Matiko
Plavi 2000
5
2
|
03.09.2015 17:30 | Matiko | 5 : 2 | Plavi 2000 | |||||
03.09
17:30
Kosovo i Metohija
Jedinstvo
4
1
|
03.09.2015 17:30 | Kosovo i Metohija | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
03.09
17:30
BASK
BuduÄnost
3
2
|
03.09.2015 17:30 | BASK | 3 : 2 | BuduÄnost | |||||
03.09
17:30
Policajac
Mladenovac
1
2
|
03.09.2015 17:30 | Policajac | 1 : 2 | Mladenovac | |||||
03.09
17:30
Srem
VinÄa
1
1
|
03.09.2015 17:30 | Srem | 1 : 1 | VinÄa |
03.09
17:30
Stefan Brown
Borac O
2
5
|
03.09.2015 17:30 | Stefan Brown | 2 : 5 | Borac O | |||||
03.09
17:30
Dunavac
Lokomotiva
6
0
|
03.09.2015 17:30 | Dunavac | 6 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
03.09
17:30
BSK BorÄa
Barajevo
0
0
|
03.09.2015 17:30 | BSK BorÄa | 0 : 0 | Barajevo | |||||
03.09
17:30
BUSK
Institut
3
0
|
03.09.2015 17:30 | BUSK | 3 : 0 | Institut | |||||
03.09
17:30
TENT 1994
Beograd
3
0
|
03.09.2015 17:30 | TENT 1994 | 3 : 0 | Beograd | |||||
03.09
17:30
SinÄeliÄ U
Duga
4
1
|
03.09.2015 17:30 | SinÄeliÄ U | 4 : 1 | Duga |
03.09
17:30
Belo Polje
LeŔtane
4
0
|
03.09.2015 17:30 | Belo Polje | 4 : 0 | LeŔtane | |||||
03.09
17:30
Strelac
Dunav VS
6
1
|
03.09.2015 17:30 | Strelac | 6 : 1 | Dunav VS | |||||
03.09
17:30
Bubamara 2010
SremÄica
3
1
|
03.09.2015 17:30 | Bubamara 2010 | 3 : 1 | SremÄica | |||||
03.09
18:00
Å eÄeranac
Torlak
3
0
|
03.09.2015 18:00 | Å eÄeranac | 3 : 0 | Torlak | |||||
03.09
17:30
Mladost JR
Taurunum
0
1
|
03.09.2015 17:30 | Mladost JR | 0 : 1 | Taurunum | |||||
03.09
17:30
Železnik
Zuce
7
0
|
03.09.2015 17:30 | Železnik | 7 : 0 | Zuce |
03.09
17:30
Peks
Rekreativo
2
2
|
03.09.2015 17:30 | Peks | 2 : 2 | Rekreativo | |||||
03.09
17:30
Crvenka
Sveti Stefan
3
9
|
03.09.2015 17:30 | Crvenka | 3 : 9 | Sveti Stefan | |||||
03.09
17:30
Zvezdara
VlaŔka
6
1
|
03.09.2015 17:30 | Zvezdara | 6 : 1 | VlaŔka | |||||
03.09
17:30
Pola pola
BoleÄ
1
3
|
03.09.2015 17:30 | Pola pola | 1 : 3 | BoleÄ | |||||
03.09
17:30
Rosenborg
Kovilovo
3
3
|
03.09.2015 17:30 | Rosenborg | 3 : 3 | Kovilovo |
03.09
17:30
OBRENOVAC
KRAJIÅ NIK
6
4
|
03.09.2015 17:30 | OBRENOVAC | 6 : 4 | KRAJIÅ NIK | |||||
03.09
17:30
BSK 1925
LAVIRINT Company
9
1
|
03.09.2015 17:30 | BSK 1925 | 9 : 1 | LAVIRINT Company | |||||
03.09
17:30
POSAVINA
RUÅ ANJ
3
3
|
03.09.2015 17:30 | POSAVINA | 3 : 3 | RUÅ ANJ | |||||
03.09
17:30
REPUBLIÄKI ORGANI
13. Maj
2
0
|
03.09.2015 17:30 | REPUBLIÄKI ORGANI | 2 : 0 | 13. Maj | |||||
03.09
17:30
SLAVIJA
VETERANI 78
4
2
|
03.09.2015 17:30 | SLAVIJA | 4 : 2 | VETERANI 78 |