03.06
17:00
BuduÄnost
Letnjikovac
3
0
|
03.06.2013 17:00 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 0 | Letnjikovac |
03.06
17:00
AFK
Senta
0
12
|
03.06.2013 17:00 | AFK | 0 : 12 | Senta |
03.06
17:00
BaÄka 1901
Vinogradar
7
1
|
03.06.2013 17:00 | BaÄka 1901 | 7 : 1 | Vinogradar |
03.06
18:30
Plavi 2000
Kosovo i Metohija
1
3
|
03.06.2013 18:30 | Plavi 2000 | 1 : 3 | Kosovo i Metohija | |||||
03.06
18:30
Jedinstvo
Policajac
3
0
|
03.06.2013 18:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Policajac | |||||
03.06
18:30
BASK
Mladenovac
5
1
|
03.06.2013 18:30 | BASK | 5 : 1 | Mladenovac | |||||
03.06
18:30
Institut
Resnik
0
3
|
03.06.2013 18:30 | Institut | 0 : 3 | Resnik | |||||
03.06
18:30
Barajevo
Milutinac
7
1
|
03.06.2013 18:30 | Barajevo | 7 : 1 | Milutinac | |||||
03.06
18:30
SindjeliÄ
BuduÄnost
4
2
|
03.06.2013 18:30 | SindjeliÄ | 4 : 2 | BuduÄnost |
03.06
18:30
VinÄa
MM 08
4
0
|
03.06.2013 18:30 | VinÄa | 4 : 0 | MM 08 | |||||
03.06
18:30
Beograd
Srem
5
7
|
03.06.2013 18:30 | Beograd | 5 : 7 | Srem | |||||
03.06
18:30
Belo Polje
Dunavac
3
1
|
03.06.2013 18:30 | Belo Polje | 3 : 1 | Dunavac | |||||
03.06
18:30
Železnik
Torlak
5
3
|
03.06.2013 18:30 | Železnik | 5 : 3 | Torlak | |||||
03.06
18:30
Matiko
BWC
0
0
|
03.06.2013 18:30 | Matiko | 0 : 0 | BWC | |||||
03.06
18:30
Tent 1994
KrajiŔnik
4
1
|
03.06.2013 18:30 | Tent 1994 | 4 : 1 | KrajiŔnik |
03.06
18:30
Duga
BSK
3
1
|
03.06.2013 18:30 | Duga | 3 : 1 | BSK | |||||
03.06
18:30
Borac
Duga
2
1
|
03.06.2013 18:30 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Duga | |||||
03.06
18:30
BSK
SindjeliÄ
2
4
|
03.06.2013 18:30 | BSK | 2 : 4 | SindjeliÄ | |||||
03.06
18:30
LeŔtane
Taurunum
5
3
|
03.06.2013 18:30 | LeŔtane | 5 : 3 | Taurunum | |||||
03.06
18:30
Crvena zvezda
Crvenka
3
6
|
03.06.2013 18:30 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 6 | Crvenka | |||||
03.06
18:30
GSP Polet
Stefan Brown
1
1
|
03.06.2013 18:30 | GSP Polet | 1 : 1 | Stefan Brown |
03.06
18:30
Bulbulderac
Peks
5
7
|
03.06.2013 18:30 | Bulbulderac | 5 : 7 | Peks | |||||
03.06
18:30
VrÄin
Heroj
3
2
|
03.06.2013 18:30 | VrÄin | 3 : 2 | Heroj | |||||
03.06
18:30
Zuce
Banja
4
1
|
03.06.2013 18:30 | Zuce | 4 : 1 | Banja | |||||
03.06
18:30
Kovilovo
Pola pola
4
2
|
03.06.2013 18:30 | Kovilovo | 4 : 2 | Pola pola |
03.06
18:30
RuŔanj
Lokomotiva
1
4
|
03.06.2013 18:30 | RuŔanj | 1 : 4 | Lokomotiva | |||||
03.06
18:30
RepubliÄki Organi
Obrenovac
2
4
|
03.06.2013 18:30 | RepubliÄki Organi | 2 : 4 | Obrenovac | |||||
03.06
18:30
13. Maj
BUSK
5
2
|
03.06.2013 18:30 | 13. Maj | 5 : 2 | BUSK | |||||
03.06
18:30
Lavirint Company
Slavija
5
4
|
03.06.2013 18:30 | Lavirint Company | 5 : 4 | Slavija |