XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 145 utakmica za dan
Subota, 1 Maj 2010

Fudbal

01.05.2010 Vragočanica 3 : 5 Junior Novo Naselje
01.05.2010 15:00 Borac 0 : 0 Vojvodina
01.05.2010 17:00 Mladi radnik 1 : 0 Javor Habitfarm
01.05.2010 17:00 OFK Beograd 2 : 1 Hajduk
01.05.2010 19:00 Crvena zvezda 4 : 0 Čukarički Stankom
01.05.2010 17:00 Smederevo 0 : 2 Partizan
01.05.2010 17:00 Metalac (GM) 1 : 3 BSK Borča
01.05.2010 17:00 Napredak 2 : 3 Spartak Z.V.
01.05.2010 16:00 Novi Pazar 1 : 0 Sevojno Point
01.05.2010 16:00 Bežanija 3 : 1 Dinamo
01.05.2010 16:00 Proleter (NS) 3 : 1 Banat
01.05.2010 16:00 Radnički (S) 2 : 0 Kolubara
01.05.2010 16:00 Zemun 1 : 1 Radnički (N)
01.05.2010 16:00 Indjija 2 : 0 Teleoptik
01.05.2010 16:00 Srem 0 : 0 Mladost (A)
01.05.2010 16:00 ČSK Pivara 0 : 0 Novi Sad
01.05.2010 16:00 Mladost (L) 0 : 0 Sloga (K)
01.05.2010 16:00 Sloga (P) 0 : 1 Metalac (K)
01.05.2010 16:00 Morava (VP) 1 : 0 FAP
01.05.2010 16:00 Sloga (PM) 4 : 1 Rudar (K)
01.05.2010 16:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 2 Šumadija (A)
01.05.2010 16:00 Sloboda (U) 0 : 0 Radnički Stobeks
01.05.2010 16:30 Timok 1 : 0 Radnički (P)
01.05.2010 16:30 Sinđelić 3 : 0 Svrljig
01.05.2010 16:30 Dubočica 3 : 0 Rudar Alpos
01.05.2010 16:30 Kopaonik 0 : 0 Župa
01.05.2010 17:00 Mladenovac 1 : 2 Grafičar
01.05.2010 17:00 Palilulac 4 : 1 Sindjelić
01.05.2010 16:00 Partizan (KM) 2 : 2 Vodojaža
01.05.2010 16:00 Slavija (K) 3 : 0 Prijevor
01.05.2010 16:00 Sloga (BB) 2 : 0 Krušik
01.05.2010 16:00 Jadar (S) 2 : 2 Radnički (V)
01.05.2010 16:00 Ribnica 2 : 1 Radnički Zorka
01.05.2010 16:00 Radnički (K) 2 : 1 Polimlje
01.05.2010 16:00 Selevac 1 : 2 Homoljac
01.05.2010 16:00 VGSK 1 : 4 Partizan (BB)
01.05.2010 16:00 Sloga (B) 3 : 1 Borac
01.05.2010 16:00 Vrbovac 3 : 4 Železničar Inon
01.05.2010 16:00 Jasenica 1911 8 : 0 Omladinac (Š)
01.05.2010 16:30 Žitorađa 3 : 0 Mladost (M)
01.05.2010 16:30 Morava (VH) 3 : 6 Radan
01.05.2010 16:30 Sloga (L) 4 : 1 OFK Brzi Brod
01.05.2010 16:30 Trudbenik 2 : 0 Trgovački
01.05.2010 16:30 Ozren 0 : 1 Slatina (B)
01.05.2010 16:30 Bor 1 : 2 Sloga (D)
01.05.2010 16:30 Morava (Ć) 0 : 2 Sloga (Ć)
01.05.2010 16:30 SFS Borac 3 : 0 Pepeljevac
01.05.2010 16:30 Trstenik PPT 3 : 0 Borac
01.05.2010 16:30 Vojvodina 2 : 0 Radnik
01.05.2010 16:30 Obilić 3 : 0 Budućnost (A)
01.05.2010 16:30 Radnički (Z) 2 : 0 Borac
01.05.2010 16:30 Dinamo 3 : 2 Bačka Topola
01.05.2010 16:30 Budućnost (SC) 11 : 0 BAK
01.05.2010 16:30 Sloboda 6 : 0 Jedinstvo
01.05.2010 16:30 Omladinac 1 : 0 Polet (K)
01.05.2010 16:30 Jugović 1 : 0 Ljukovo
01.05.2010 16:30 Crvena Zvezda (NS) 7 : 0 Hajduk
01.05.2010 16:30 1. Maj Agroruma 4 : 0 Šajkaš
01.05.2010 17:00 Trudbenik 2 : 1 Slavija
01.05.2010 11:00 Poštar 2 : 0 Lokomotiva
01.05.2010 11:00 Radnički (NB) 0 : 1 Žarkovo
01.05.2010 17:00 Vinča 2 : 4 Balkan Mirijevo
01.05.2010 17:00 Turbina 1 : 2 GSP Polet
01.05.2010 11:00 Milutinac 2 : 0 Borac (O)
01.05.2010 17:00 IMT 1 : 3 PKB
01.05.2010 17:00 Magnohrom 1 : 2 Proleter Lasta
01.05.2010 17:00 Goč 3 : 0 Kraljevo Hajduk
01.05.2010 17:00 Budućnost 3 : 0 Napredak
01.05.2010 16:30 Spartak 4 : 0 Napredak (K)
01.05.2010 16:30 Autoprevoz 2 : 0 Jedinstvo (GG)
01.05.2010 15:30 Crnokosa 1 : 2 GP Zlatibor
01.05.2010 16:00 Mladost 3 : 0 Mladi radnik
01.05.2010 16:00 OFK Jabučje 1 : 2 Brežđe
01.05.2010 16:00 Zadrugar 6 : 0 Ribnikar
01.05.2010 16:00 Dimitrije Tucović 1 : 0 Brezovica
01.05.2010 16:00 Karađorđe (T) 3 : 0 Borac (Lj)
01.05.2010 16:00 Aranđelovac 6 : 2 Karađorđe (R)
01.05.2010 16:30 Moravica 5 : 3 Bukovik
01.05.2010 16:30 Omladinac 4 : 1 Rasovača
01.05.2010 16:30 Rutevac 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
01.05.2010 16:30 Knežica 4 : 3 Morava
01.05.2010 16:30 Borac 1 : 2 Zemljoradnik
01.05.2010 16:00 Pčinja 0 : 3 Zufo
01.05.2010 16:00 Čelik 3 : 0 Pavlovac
01.05.2010 16:00 Alakince 5 : 2 Trešnjevka
01.05.2010 16:00 Levosoje 2 : 1 Mladost
01.05.2010 Lužnica 9 : 0 Dragoš
01.05.2010 Napredak : Jedinstvo (BP)
01.05.2010 Borac 3 : 2 Vladimir Durković
01.05.2010 Zadrugar 2 : 1 Tanasko Rajić
01.05.2010 Gnjilan 3 : 0 Prčevac
01.05.2010 Brestovac 3 : 0 BSK
01.05.2010 17:00 Panonija IM Topola 5 : 2 Njegoš
01.05.2010 16:30 Vulturul 3 : 1 Radnički (B)
01.05.2010 16:30 Radnički (K) 2 : 1 Mladost
01.05.2010 16:30 Budućnost (BB) 3 : 3 Partizan (U)
01.05.2010 16:30 Crvena zvezda 0 : 0 Jugoslavija
01.05.2010 16:30 Slavija 1 : 2 Tempo
01.05.2010 16:30 Borac 3 : 1 Polet
01.05.2010 16:30 Sloga 1 : 4 Proleter
01.05.2010 16:30 Dolovo 1 : 0 Partizan (G)
01.05.2010 16:30 Borac (Z) 6 : 1 Mladost (BD)
01.05.2010 16:30 Krajina 3 : 0 ŽAK
01.05.2010 16:30 Bilećanin 1 : 0 Mladost (L)
01.05.2010 16:30 Vojvodina 5 : 1 Naftagas (B)
01.05.2010 Hajduk (V) 4 : 2 Borac (M)
01.05.2010 Podrinje 0 : 2 Dunav
01.05.2010 Sloga (E) 6 : 2 Jadran
01.05.2010 Mlada krila 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (D)
01.05.2010 Beli Orlovi 2 : 3 Mramorac
01.05.2010 Bašin 0 : 3 Pobeda
01.05.2010 Budućnost 5 : 3 Mladi borac
01.05.2010 Sloga 6 : 3 Proleter
01.05.2010 Sloga 1 : 3 Proleter
01.05.2010 Kolarac 3 : 0 Budućnost
01.05.2010 SASK 1 : 3 Osipaonica
01.05.2010 Borac 3 : 1 Skobalj
01.05.2010 16:00 Laolac 1 : 1 Integral
01.05.2010 Mladost (MS) 3 : 0 Budućnost
01.05.2010 16:30 Čoka 1 : 0 Tisa
01.05.2010 Stara Čaršija 1 : 2 Zgodačica
01.05.2010 BSK 3 : 0 Dunavac
01.05.2010 17:00 Cerova 2 : 2 7. Juli
01.05.2010 17:00 Krasava 2 : 1 Bratstvo
01.05.2010 Sloga 1 : 1 Jugovići
01.05.2010 16:45 Omladinac 0 : 2 Morava
01.05.2010 11:00 OFK Zvezdara 2 : 2 Mladost
01.05.2010 Požarevac 1 : 1 Spartak
01.05.2010 Kolibri 1 : 3 Šabac
01.05.2010 Napredak 1 : 3 LASK
01.05.2010 Jerina 2 : 4 Vandini
01.05.2010 Lemind Lavice 3 : 0 Unafortuna 04
01.05.2010 Sušica 2 : 3 Mašinac PZP
01.05.2010 10:00 Crvena zvezda 2 : 0 Zemun
01.05.2010 13:00 Sloga (K) 2 : 2 Čukarički Stankom
01.05.2010 11:00 Šumadija Radnički 1923 3 : 2 OFK Beograd
01.05.2010 11:00 Mačva 5 : 2 Rad
01.05.2010 11:00 Čukarički Stankom 0 : 0 Vojvodina
01.05.2010 11:00 Borac (Č) 1 : 3 Sloga (K)
01.05.2010 16:00 Jagodina 1 : 0 ČSK Pivara

Košarka

01.05.2010 17:00 Partizan 91 : 70 Borac
01.05.2010 19:00 Radnički 103 : 95 Crvena Zvezda
01.05.2010 19:00 Hemofarm 96 : 94 FMP

Rukomet

01.05.2010 18:00 Crvenka 29 : 32 Crvena Zvezda Alumil
01.05.2010 19:00 Vranje 28 : 27 Rudar