01.04
11:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Sloboda (Ä)
3
0
|
01.04.2012 11:00 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 3 : 0 | Sloboda (Ä) | |||||
01.04
15:00
MaÄva
Polet (Lj)
2
1
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | MaÄva | 2 : 1 | Polet (Lj) | |||||
01.04
15:00
ŽelezniÄar
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
01.04
15:30
Hajduk Veljko
Timok
1
0
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Hajduk Veljko | 1 : 0 | Timok | |||||
01.04
15:30
Vlasina
Car Konstantin
1
2
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Vlasina | 1 : 2 | Car Konstantin | |||||
01.04
15:30
Borac (B)
Trstenik PPT
2
1
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Borac (B) | 2 : 1 | Trstenik PPT |
01.04
15:30
Senta
Dunav
2
1
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Senta | 2 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
01.04
15:30
Zadrugar
RadniÄki (Å )
0
0
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Zadrugar | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki (Å ) |
01.04
11:00
Žarkovo
Voždovac
0
0
|
01.04.2012 11:00 | Žarkovo | 0 : 0 | Voždovac | |||||
01.04
10:00
Beograd
KovaÄevac
0
3
|
01.04.2012 10:00 | Beograd | 0 : 3 | KovaÄevac | |||||
01.04
16:00
Å umadija
Hajduk
4
0
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Å umadija | 4 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
01.04
16:00
PKB
BASK
1
1
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | PKB | 1 : 1 | BASK |
01.04
15:00
Vodojaža
Partizan
0
0
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | Vodojaža | 0 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
01.04
11:00
JoŔanica
Prijevor
1
1
|
01.04.2012 11:00 | JoŔanica | 1 : 1 | Prijevor | |||||
01.04
15:00
Polet (T)
Å umadija 1903
0
0
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | Polet (T) | 0 : 0 | Å umadija 1903 | |||||
01.04
15:00
Orlovac
Tutin
0
0
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | Orlovac | 0 : 0 | Tutin |
01.04
15:00
Homoljac
Crvena zvezda
3
2
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | Homoljac | 3 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
01.04
15:00
Å umadinac
Borac (VL)
3
0
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | Å umadinac | 3 : 0 | Borac (VL) | |||||
01.04
15:00
Seljak
Sloga (D)
1
0
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | Seljak | 1 : 0 | Sloga (D) |
01.04
15:00
Polimlje
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | Polimlje | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
01.04
15:00
OFK OseÄina
Zlatibor
1
0
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | OFK OseÄina | 1 : 0 | Zlatibor | |||||
01.04
15:00
KruŔik
Loznica
1
0
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | KruŔik | 1 : 0 | Loznica |
01.04
15:30
Rudar Alpos
ZloÄudovo
3
2
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Rudar Alpos | 3 : 2 | ZloÄudovo | |||||
01.04
15:30
Pukovac
Sloga (L)
1
1
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Pukovac | 1 : 1 | Sloga (L) | |||||
01.04
15:30
Kosanica
Moravica
1
0
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Kosanica | 1 : 0 | Moravica | |||||
01.04
15:30
VuÄje
Zaplanjac
1
2
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | VuÄje | 1 : 2 | Zaplanjac |
01.04
15:30
Rembas
Ozren
3
0
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Rembas | 3 : 0 | Ozren | |||||
01.04
15:30
FUD
SFS Borac
2
1
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | FUD | 2 : 1 | SFS Borac | |||||
01.04
15:30
TimoÄanin
Äerdap
0
0
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | TimoÄanin | 0 : 0 | Äerdap | |||||
01.04
15:30
Juhor
Majdanpek
3
0
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Juhor | 3 : 0 | Majdanpek | |||||
01.04
15:30
Napredak
Župa
3
1
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Župa |
01.04
15:30
RadniÄki (B)
Jedinstvo (BK)
4
0
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | RadniÄki (B) | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo (BK) | |||||
01.04
11:00
RadniÄki (Z)
Jedinstvo (NB)
2
2
|
01.04.2012 11:00 | RadniÄki (Z) | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo (NB) | |||||
01.04
15:30
BaÄka (P)
Sloboda
2
1
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | BaÄka (P) | 2 : 1 | Sloboda |
01.04
15:30
Jedinstvo (SP)
BuduÄnost (M)
1
0
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 1 : 0 | BuduÄnost (M) | |||||
01.04
15:30
Index
Sloga (E)
0
3
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Index | 0 : 3 | Sloga (E) | |||||
01.04
15:30
Mladost (T)
BaÄka (BP)
1
0
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Mladost (T) | 1 : 0 | BaÄka (BP) |
01.04
16:00
Bulbulderac
Palilulac
4
3
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Bulbulderac | 4 : 3 | Palilulac | |||||
01.04
10:00
GrafiÄar
VinÄa
1
2
|
01.04.2012 10:00 | GrafiÄar | 1 : 2 | VinÄa | |||||
01.04
10:00
GSP Polet
Resnik
4
1
|
01.04.2012 10:00 | GSP Polet | 4 : 1 | Resnik | |||||
01.04
16:00
Železnik Lavovi
Borac (O)
1
0
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Železnik Lavovi | 1 : 0 | Borac (O) |
01.04
16:30
Morava (S)
GoÄ
0
5
|
01.04.2012 16:30 | Morava (S) | 0 : 5 | GoÄ | |||||
01.04
16:30
BuduÄnost
Borac (V)
3
0
|
01.04.2012 16:30 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 0 | Borac (V) | |||||
01.04
16:30
Ribnica (J)
Rudar
3
2
|
01.04.2012 16:30 | Ribnica (J) | 3 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
01.04
16:30
Polet (R)
Ibar
0
1
|
01.04.2012 16:30 | Polet (R) | 0 : 1 | Ibar | |||||
01.04
16:30
BraÄa VukoviÄ
RadniÄki
4
0
|
01.04.2012 16:30 | BraÄa VukoviÄ | 4 : 0 | RadniÄki |
01.04
16:00
SuŔica
Sloga L
7
1
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | SuŔica | 7 : 1 | Sloga L | |||||
01.04
16:00
Kolonija
Slavija
0
4
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Kolonija | 0 : 4 | Slavija | |||||
01.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Seljak
2
1
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Seljak | |||||
01.04
16:00
Vinogradi DB
Å umadinac
1
3
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Vinogradi DB | 1 : 3 | Å umadinac | |||||
01.04
16:00
Å umadija
MarÅ”iÄ
0
0
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Å umadija | 0 : 0 | MarÅ”iÄ | |||||
01.04
16:00
BuduÄnost
Azbest
3
1
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 1 | Azbest |
01.04
DragaÄevo
Omladinac
1
3
|
01.04.2012 | DragaÄevo | 1 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
01.04
15:30
Brezak
Vujan
0
0
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Brezak | 0 : 0 | Vujan | |||||
01.04
Jedinstvo (K)
Mladost
1
0
|
01.04.2012 | Jedinstvo (K) | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
01.04
Morava
Å umadija
2
1
|
01.04.2012 | Morava | 2 : 1 | Å umadija | |||||
01.04
OvÄar
Prilike
5
1
|
01.04.2012 | OvÄar | 5 : 1 | Prilike | |||||
01.04
Napredak
Slatina
2
0
|
01.04.2012 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Slatina | |||||
01.04
15:30
Donja Vrbava
Jedinstvo (GG)
0
0
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Donja Vrbava | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo (GG) | |||||
01.04
Spartak
Rudar
0
0
|
01.04.2012 | Spartak | 0 : 0 | Rudar |
01.04
15:30
Partizan
Å umadinac (N)
1
5
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Partizan | 1 : 5 | Å umadinac (N) | |||||
01.04
15:30
VinÄa
Å umadinac (S)
3
2
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | VinÄa | 3 : 2 | Å umadinac (S) | |||||
01.04
15:30
Sloga
Å umadija
1
0
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Å umadija | |||||
01.04
15:30
Beli orlovi
Borac
3
2
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Beli orlovi | 3 : 2 | Borac | |||||
01.04
15:30
Bokanja
RaÄa PopoviÄ
1
2
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Bokanja | 1 : 2 | RaÄa PopoviÄ | |||||
01.04
15:30
Junkovac
KaraÄorÄe
4
0
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Junkovac | 4 : 0 | KaraÄorÄe |
01.04
Omladinac
Napredak
0
4
|
01.04.2012 | Omladinac | 0 : 4 | Napredak | |||||
01.04
Osipaonica
Å umadinac
0
1
|
01.04.2012 | Osipaonica | 0 : 1 | Å umadinac | |||||
01.04
BuduÄnost
Cerovac
2
0
|
01.04.2012 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 0 | Cerovac | |||||
01.04
15:30
Jedinstvo
Radnik
1
1
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
01.04
15:30
Sloga
Selevac
2
1
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Selevac | |||||
01.04
Udarnik
Borac
6
1
|
01.04.2012 | Udarnik | 6 : 1 | Borac |
01.04
15:00
Sloga K
DragoÅ”
3
4
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | Sloga K | 3 : 4 | DragoÅ” | |||||
01.04
15:00
Mladost
Integral
1
0
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Integral | |||||
01.04
15:00
Mlava
Vihor
1
0
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | Mlava | 1 : 0 | Vihor | |||||
01.04
15:00
Mladi Borac
VGSK
0
1
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | Mladi Borac | 0 : 1 | VGSK | |||||
01.04
15:00
Å apine
Polet
3
0
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | Å apine | 3 : 0 | Polet | |||||
01.04
15:00
Beli Orao
Crni Vrh
3
0
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | Beli Orao | 3 : 0 | Crni Vrh | |||||
01.04
15:00
Petar Dobrnjac
Sloga B
0
2
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | Petar Dobrnjac | 0 : 2 | Sloga B | |||||
01.04
15:00
ŽelezniÄar
Omladinac
0
0
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 0 : 0 | Omladinac |
01.04
16:00
Hajduk Stanko
Lipolist
1
1
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Hajduk Stanko | 1 : 1 | Lipolist | |||||
01.04
16:00
Radjevac
Napredak
4
0
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Radjevac | 4 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
01.04
16:00
Mladost (DD)
Mladost (P)
0
2
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost (DD) | 0 : 2 | Mladost (P) |
01.04
15:30
Tulari
Banjani
3
0
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Tulari | 3 : 0 | Banjani | |||||
01.04
15:30
ZSK
TrliÄ
1
1
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | ZSK | 1 : 1 | TrliÄ | |||||
01.04
15:30
Ribnikar
Rubribreza
1
1
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Ribnikar | 1 : 1 | Rubribreza | |||||
01.04
11:00
OFK Divci
Brezovica
0
0
|
01.04.2012 11:00 | OFK Divci | 0 : 0 | Brezovica | |||||
01.04
15:30
Proleter
BrežÄe
2
0
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | BrežÄe | |||||
01.04
15:30
Sovljak
Milenko PavloviÄ
4
1
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Sovljak | 4 : 1 | Milenko PavloviÄ |
01.04
14:00
ŽelezniÄar
Zlatibor voda
3
0
|
01.04.2012 14:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 3 : 0 | Zlatibor voda | |||||
01.04
14:00
GP Zlatibor
Crnokosa
1
0
|
01.04.2012 14:00 | GP Zlatibor | 1 : 0 | Crnokosa | |||||
01.04
14:00
Luna AvijatiÄar
Polet
0
5
|
01.04.2012 14:00 | Luna AvijatiÄar | 0 : 5 | Polet | |||||
01.04
14:00
Omladinac
SeÄica
1
0
|
01.04.2012 14:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 0 | SeÄica | |||||
01.04
14:00
ViŔesava
Jedinstvo
6
0
|
01.04.2012 14:00 | ViŔesava | 6 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
01.04
14:00
Ariljska Rampa
Bioska
1
0
|
01.04.2012 14:00 | Ariljska Rampa | 1 : 0 | Bioska | |||||
01.04
14:00
Napredak
BuduÄnost
1
4
|
01.04.2012 14:00 | Napredak | 1 : 4 | BuduÄnost |
01.04
Brzi Brod
Crvena zastava
7
1
|
01.04.2012 | Brzi Brod | 7 : 1 | Crvena zastava | |||||
01.04
Delijski Vis
RadniÄki
5
1
|
01.04.2012 | Delijski Vis | 5 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
01.04
VrtiŔte
Mladost
1
2
|
01.04.2012 | VrtiŔte | 1 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
01.04
Mramor
OFK NiÅ”
0
0
|
01.04.2012 | Mramor | 0 : 0 | OFK NiÅ” | |||||
01.04
Proleter
BuduÄnost (PK)
1
1
|
01.04.2012 | Proleter | 1 : 1 | BuduÄnost (PK) | |||||
01.04
Rudar
Aluminjum
1
0
|
01.04.2012 | Rudar | 1 : 0 | Aluminjum | |||||
01.04
BuduÄnost (P)
Jedinstvo
5
1
|
01.04.2012 | BuduÄnost (P) | 5 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
01.04
Omladinac
Sloboda
3
3
|
01.04.2012 | Omladinac | 3 : 3 | Sloboda |
01.04
15:30
NaŔa krila 1936
Orljane
2
2
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | NaŔa krila 1936 | 2 : 2 | Orljane | |||||
01.04
15:30
Jastrebac
Rutevac
4
2
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Jastrebac | 4 : 2 | Rutevac | |||||
01.04
15:30
Morava
RadniÄki 1947 (Ä)
2
2
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Morava | 2 : 2 | RadniÄki 1947 (Ä) | |||||
01.04
15:30
Borac
RasovaÄa
3
1
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Borac | 3 : 1 | RasovaÄa | |||||
01.04
15:30
Zemljoradnik
Rad
2
0
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Zemljoradnik | 2 : 0 | Rad |
01.04
15:30
Jedinstvo (GS)
Äekmin
4
0
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Jedinstvo (GS) | 4 : 0 | Äekmin | |||||
01.04
15:30
Gradac
Jedinstvo (B)
1
1
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Gradac | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (B) | |||||
01.04
15:30
Jedinstvo (G)
Umac
4
2
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Jedinstvo (G) | 4 : 2 | Umac | |||||
01.04
15:30
Plantaža
Progres
0
0
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Plantaža | 0 : 0 | Progres | |||||
01.04
15:30
Mladost
Navalin
3
1
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Navalin | |||||
01.04
15:30
Jablanica
Morava
1
0
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Jablanica | 1 : 0 | Morava | |||||
01.04
15:30
BobiŔte
Å umadija
2
1
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | BobiŔte | 2 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
01.04
15:30
Radan
Veternica
12
1
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Radan | 12 : 1 | Veternica |
01.04
14:30
Mladost P.R
Lužnica
0
2
|
01.04.2012 14:30 | Mladost P.R | 0 : 2 | Lužnica | |||||
01.04
14:30
Temac
PrÄevac
1
1
|
01.04.2012 14:30 | Temac | 1 : 1 | PrÄevac | |||||
01.04
14:30
Napredak
Jedinstvo B.P
1
2
|
01.04.2012 14:30 | Napredak | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo B.P | |||||
01.04
14:30
DragoÅ”
Gnjilan
2
3
|
01.04.2012 14:30 | DragoÅ” | 2 : 3 | Gnjilan | |||||
01.04
14:30
Jedinstvo P
Zadrugar
8
0
|
01.04.2012 14:30 | Jedinstvo P | 8 : 0 | Zadrugar |
01.04
14:30
Vranjska Banja
Kondiva
3
2
|
01.04.2012 14:30 | Vranjska Banja | 3 : 2 | Kondiva | |||||
01.04
14:30
Bukuroca
Besa
0
1
|
01.04.2012 14:30 | Bukuroca | 0 : 1 | Besa |
01.04
16:30
Omladinac
Polet
3
0
|
01.04.2012 16:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Polet | |||||
01.04
16:30
Svetlost
Borac
0
3
|
01.04.2012 16:30 | Svetlost | 0 : 3 | Borac | |||||
01.04
16:30
Kosovac
Jastrebac
0
4
|
01.04.2012 16:30 | Kosovac | 0 : 4 | Jastrebac | |||||
01.04
16:30
DunÄerski
DobriÄ
2
1
|
01.04.2012 16:30 | DunÄerski | 2 : 1 | DobriÄ |
01.04
15:30
Vinogradar
Sindjelic
2
1
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Vinogradar | 2 : 1 | Sindjelic | |||||
01.04
15:30
Mladost (J)
Sloga
1
0
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Mladost (J) | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
01.04
15:30
Lugomir
Napredak (Z)
4
0
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Lugomir | 4 : 0 | Napredak (Z) | |||||
01.04
15:30
Istok 63
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Istok 63 | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
01.04
15:30
Mladost (K)
Napredak (S)
1
0
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Mladost (K) | 1 : 0 | Napredak (S) |
01.04
15:00
Rajac
Krivelj
0
3
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | Rajac | 0 : 3 | Krivelj | |||||
01.04
15:00
Radujevac
Bor
0
2
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | Radujevac | 0 : 2 | Bor | |||||
01.04
15:00
Nemetali
PoreÄ
5
1
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | Nemetali | 5 : 1 | PoreÄ |
01.04
15:30
Dedina
Jedinstvo 1936
0
1
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Dedina | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo 1936 | |||||
01.04
15:30
Gornji StepoÅ”
Sloga
1
2
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Gornji StepoÅ” | 1 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
01.04
15:30
Mladost
Donji Kopaonik
11
0
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Mladost | 11 : 0 | Donji Kopaonik | |||||
01.04
15:30
Velika Drenova
Trajal
2
1
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Velika Drenova | 2 : 1 | Trajal | |||||
01.04
15:30
Jastrebac
BoŔnjane
2
2
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Jastrebac | 2 : 2 | BoŔnjane | |||||
01.04
15:30
Trudbenik
Jovan Kursula
1
0
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Trudbenik | 1 : 0 | Jovan Kursula | |||||
01.04
15:30
Naupare
Jasika
6
2
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Naupare | 6 : 2 | Jasika |
01.04
15:30
Borac
Rudar (P)
0
4
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Borac | 0 : 4 | Rudar (P) | |||||
01.04
15:30
Sloga (Ž)
Rudar VrÅ”ka Äuka
1
1
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Sloga (Ž) | 1 : 1 | Rudar VrÅ”ka Äuka | |||||
01.04
15:30
Omladinac
OsniÄ
0
0
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 0 | OsniÄ | |||||
01.04
15:30
Å SK
RadniÄki
2
4
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Å SK | 2 : 4 | RadniÄki |
01.04
15:00
Vulturul
Sloga (P)
0
0
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | Vulturul | 0 : 0 | Sloga (P) | |||||
01.04
15:00
RadniÄki (B)
BAK
4
2
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | RadniÄki (B) | 4 : 2 | BAK | |||||
01.04
15:00
Borac (S)
Sloga (BNS)
2
0
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | Borac (S) | 2 : 0 | Sloga (BNS) | |||||
01.04
15:00
Jugoslavija
RadniÄki (K)
1
2
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | Jugoslavija | 1 : 2 | RadniÄki (K) | |||||
01.04
15:00
Polet
Partizan (U)
2
2
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | Polet | 2 : 2 | Partizan (U) | |||||
01.04
15:00
Mladost
Spartak
3
0
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
01.04
15:00
Slavija
Tempo
6
0
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | Slavija | 6 : 0 | Tempo |
01.04
16:00
Proleter
Äantavir
5
3
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Proleter | 5 : 3 | Äantavir | |||||
01.04
16:00
Vinogradar
Krivaja
1
0
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Vinogradar | 1 : 0 | Krivaja | |||||
01.04
16:00
Tisa
Preporod
4
1
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Tisa | 4 : 1 | Preporod | |||||
01.04
16:00
BaÄka
BajŔa
3
1
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | BaÄka | 3 : 1 | BajÅ”a | |||||
01.04
16:00
Tavankut
Sloboda
6
0
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Tavankut | 6 : 0 | Sloboda |
01.04
15:00
Mladost (BD)
Crvena zvezda (VS)
3
2
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | Mladost (BD) | 3 : 2 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | |||||
01.04
15:00
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
BileÄanin
2
1
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | Crvena Zvezda (RS) | 2 : 1 | BileÄanin | |||||
01.04
15:00
OFK Klek
Potisje
4
3
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | OFK Klek | 4 : 3 | Potisje | |||||
01.04
15:00
Vojvodina 1928
Gradnulica
1
0
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | Vojvodina 1928 | 1 : 0 | Gradnulica |
01.04
15:30
BSK
Omladinac (B)
4
0
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | BSK | 4 : 0 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
01.04
15:30
GraniÄar (R)
Sloga
3
1
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | GraniÄar (R) | 3 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
01.04
15:30
Omladinac (D)
GraniÄar (G)
2
1
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Omladinac (D) | 2 : 1 | GraniÄar (G) | |||||
01.04
15:30
Kordun
Crvenka
3
1
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Kordun | 3 : 1 | Crvenka | |||||
01.04
15:30
Zadrugar
Hajduk
3
1
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Zadrugar | 3 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
01.04
15:30
PIK Prigrevica
Polet
2
1
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | PIK Prigrevica | 2 : 1 | Polet |
01.04
Hajduk (V)
Sloven
2
2
|
01.04.2012 | Hajduk (V) | 2 : 2 | Sloven | |||||
01.04
Zeka BuljubaŔa
RadniÄki
1
2
|
01.04.2012 | Zeka BuljubaÅ”a | 1 : 2 | RadniÄki | |||||
01.04
Sloga MilŔped
LSK LaÄarak
1
0
|
01.04.2012 | Sloga MilÅ”ped | 1 : 0 | LSK LaÄarak | |||||
01.04
Hajduk (Å )
Podrinje
1
1
|
01.04.2012 | Hajduk (Å ) | 1 : 1 | Podrinje | |||||
01.04
Å umar
GraniÄar
3
0
|
01.04.2012 | Å umar | 3 : 0 | GraniÄar | |||||
01.04
Sremac
Jadran
1
0
|
01.04.2012 | Sremac | 1 : 0 | Jadran |
01.04
Kabel
Borac
2
1
|
01.04.2012 | Kabel | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
01.04
Sutjeska
Slavija (NS)
1
0
|
01.04.2012 | Sutjeska | 1 : 0 | Slavija (NS) | |||||
01.04
Omladinac
Slavija (P)
4
2
|
01.04.2012 | Omladinac | 4 : 2 | Slavija (P) | |||||
01.04
Stari Grad
Petrovaradin
2
0
|
01.04.2012 | Stari Grad | 2 : 0 | Petrovaradin |
01.04
10:00
Borac
Rudar
3
0
|
01.04.2012 10:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
01.04
11:00
PIK Zemun
IMR
0
1
|
01.04.2012 11:00 | PIK Zemun | 0 : 1 | IMR | |||||
01.04
16:00
Dunavac
BaÄevac
1
0
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Dunavac | 1 : 0 | BaÄevac | |||||
01.04
16:00
VrÄin
RadniÄki
0
1
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | VrÄin | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki |
01.04
16:30
Napredak
Äibukovac
3
0
|
01.04.2012 16:30 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Äibukovac | |||||
01.04
16:30
Tavnik
Magnohrom
3
0
|
01.04.2012 16:30 | Tavnik | 3 : 0 | Magnohrom | |||||
01.04
16:30
Zvezda
Mlada krila
3
1
|
01.04.2012 16:30 | Zvezda | 3 : 1 | Mlada krila | |||||
01.04
16:30
Morava
ND 2011
0
3
|
01.04.2012 16:30 | Morava | 0 : 3 | ND 2011 | |||||
01.04
16:30
Vrnjci
Mladost
3
0
|
01.04.2012 16:30 | Vrnjci | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
01.04
16:30
Å umadija
Gruža
1
1
|
01.04.2012 16:30 | Šumadija | 1 : 1 | Gruža | |||||
01.04
16:30
ŽiÄa
Granit
0
0
|
01.04.2012 16:30 | ŽiÄa | 0 : 0 | Granit | |||||
01.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Lazac
2
3
|
01.04.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 3 | Lazac |
01.04
16:00
Mladost TeferiÄ
DobraÄa
1
1
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost TeferiÄ | 1 : 1 | DobraÄa | |||||
01.04
16:00
Äava
Botunje
4
1
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Äava | 4 : 1 | Botunje | |||||
01.04
16:00
Srbija
KoriÄani
1
1
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Srbija | 1 : 1 | KoriÄani | |||||
01.04
16:00
Kremenac
Hajduk
2
3
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Kremenac | 2 : 3 | Hajduk | |||||
01.04
16:00
Kragujevac
KoŔutnjak
2
2
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Kragujevac | 2 : 2 | KoŔutnjak | |||||
01.04
16:00
Seljak
Å umarice 2008
4
0
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Seljak | 4 : 0 | Å umarice 2008 |
01.04
Malba
PremeÄa
2
1
|
01.04.2012 | Malba | 2 : 1 | PremeÄa | |||||
01.04
Rakova
Parmenac
2
0
|
01.04.2012 | Rakova | 2 : 0 | Parmenac | |||||
01.04
Miokovci
Zadrugar
5
1
|
01.04.2012 | Miokovci | 5 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
01.04
BuduÄnost
Planinac
1
2
|
01.04.2012 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 2 | Planinac | |||||
01.04
Strelac
ÄaÄak 94
4
0
|
01.04.2012 | Strelac | 4 : 0 | ÄaÄak 94 | |||||
01.04
Morava
Mladost (P)
2
2
|
01.04.2012 | Morava | 2 : 2 | Mladost (P) |
01.04
16:00
Dedinje Junajted
Gradina
0
4
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Dedinje Junajted | 0 : 4 | Gradina | |||||
01.04
11:00
Jelica
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
01.04.2012 11:00 | Jelica | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
01.04
16:00
GoruŔica
RadniÄki
2
1
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | GoruÅ”ica | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
01.04
16:00
Kotraža
Sloga
2
0
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Kotraža | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
01.04
16:00
Bratstvo
Brezova
9
0
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Bratstvo | 9 : 0 | Brezova |
01.04
15:30
Maskar
Proleter
3
1
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Maskar | 3 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
01.04
15:30
Plaskovac
TreŔnjevica
9
0
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Plaskovac | 9 : 0 | TreŔnjevica | |||||
01.04
15:30
Å atornja
Mladi rudar
4
2
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Å atornja | 4 : 2 | Mladi rudar | |||||
01.04
15:30
Mladost
Radoje DomanoviÄ
0
2
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Mladost | 0 : 2 | Radoje DomanoviÄ | |||||
01.04
11:00
Sloga
Å amot
5
3
|
01.04.2012 11:00 | Sloga | 5 : 3 | Å amot |
01.04
KaraÄorÄe
Å umadija
5
0
|
01.04.2012 | KaraÄorÄe | 5 : 0 | Å umadija | |||||
01.04
ŽSK
BSK
1
1
|
01.04.2012 | ŽSK | 1 : 1 | BSK | |||||
01.04
Mladost (R)
Lepenica
0
0
|
01.04.2012 | Mladost (R) | 0 : 0 | Lepenica | |||||
01.04
Grivac
Mladost MG
2
1
|
01.04.2012 | Grivac | 2 : 1 | Mladost MG | |||||
01.04
Sloga
Pobeda
2
0
|
01.04.2012 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Pobeda |
01.04
BaÄinac
Pobeda
0
1
|
01.04.2012 | BaÄinac | 0 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
01.04
Udarnik
Mramorac
3
1
|
01.04.2012 | Udarnik | 3 : 1 | Mramorac | |||||
01.04
Vodice
BaŔin
4
0
|
01.04.2012 | Vodice | 4 : 0 | BaŔin | |||||
01.04
Palanka
Beli Orlovi
0
3
|
01.04.2012 | Palanka | 0 : 3 | Beli Orlovi |
01.04
Omladinac (S)
Bata BuliÄ
4
2
|
01.04.2012 | Omladinac (S) | 4 : 2 | Bata BuliÄ | |||||
01.04
Zadrugar
Omladinac (B)
1
0
|
01.04.2012 | Zadrugar | 1 : 0 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
01.04
Napredak (VC)
Mladost
2
0
|
01.04.2012 | Napredak (VC) | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
01.04
Sloga
Napredak (T)
3
0
|
01.04.2012 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Napredak (T) | |||||
01.04
Rudar
RadniÄki
2
1
|
01.04.2012 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
01.04
Polet
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
01.04.2012 | Polet | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
01.04
15:00
Napredak (B)
Sloga (D)
1
0
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | Napredak (B) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (D) | |||||
01.04
15:00
Pobeda
Jedinstvo (LJ)
1
0
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | Pobeda | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (LJ) | |||||
01.04
15:00
Napredak (N)
Dunavac (K)
3
1
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | Napredak (N) | 3 : 1 | Dunavac (K) | |||||
01.04
15:00
Sloga (Ä)
Žitkovica
1
0
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | Sloga (Ä) | 1 : 0 | Žitkovica | |||||
01.04
15:00
Makce
Jedinstvo (D)
2
1
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | Makce | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (D) |
01.04
16:00
Velika Reka
14. Oktobar
1
0
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Velika Reka | 1 : 0 | 14. Oktobar | |||||
01.04
16:00
Cer
Studenac
0
0
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Cer | 0 : 0 | Studenac | |||||
01.04
16:00
Podrinje
Jedinstvo (Z)
4
0
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Podrinje | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo (Z) | |||||
01.04
16:00
Granit
TE GuÄevo
2
1
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Granit | 2 : 1 | TE GuÄevo | |||||
01.04
16:00
Lonjin
Stolice
0
5
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Lonjin | 0 : 5 | Stolice | |||||
01.04
16:00
Mladost
Jedinstvo (MZ)
1
2
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | |||||
01.04
16:00
Sloga
Luk
2
0
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Luk |
01.04
Sloga (K)
Mladost (PP)
2
1
|
01.04.2012 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 1 | Mladost (PP) | |||||
01.04
Dobrava
OFK Jelen
2
0
|
01.04.2012 | Dobrava | 2 : 0 | OFK Jelen | |||||
01.04
Pocerina
KaraÄorÄe
2
1
|
01.04.2012 | Pocerina | 2 : 1 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
01.04
Mrovska
OFK Varna
4
2
|
01.04.2012 | Mrovska | 4 : 2 | OFK Varna | |||||
01.04
VlaÅ”iÄ
Galeb
3
1
|
01.04.2012 | VlaÅ”iÄ | 3 : 1 | Galeb | |||||
01.04
PriÄinoviÄ
Dumaca
2
0
|
01.04.2012 | PriÄinoviÄ | 2 : 0 | Dumaca | |||||
01.04
Korman
Sloga (M)
3
3
|
01.04.2012 | Korman | 3 : 3 | Sloga (M) | |||||
01.04
Provo
Mladost (Z)
5
1
|
01.04.2012 | Provo | 5 : 1 | Mladost (Z) |
01.04
16:00
Omladinac (S)
Majur
1
7
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Omladinac (S) | 1 : 7 | Majur | |||||
01.04
16:00
Partizan
Milicionar
1
0
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Partizan | 1 : 0 | Milicionar | |||||
01.04
16:00
Mladi Borac
Sloga (D)
6
0
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Mladi Borac | 6 : 0 | Sloga (D) | |||||
01.04
16:00
Omladinac (B)
BuduÄnost
1
3
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Omladinac (B) | 1 : 3 | BuduÄnost | |||||
01.04
16:00
Napredak
Sloga (P)
3
3
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Napredak | 3 : 3 | Sloga (P) | |||||
01.04
16:00
Proleter
Sloga (B)
2
2
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Proleter | 2 : 2 | Sloga (B) | |||||
01.04
16:00
Drina
DuŔko
1
0
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Drina | 1 : 0 | DuŔko | |||||
01.04
16:00
Sloboda
Gorki
1
1
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 1 | Gorki |
01.04
15:30
Borac
Komanice
1
2
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Komanice | |||||
01.04
12:30
VeliŔevac
Liplje
1
6
|
01.04.2012 12:30 | VeliŔevac | 1 : 6 | Liplje | |||||
01.04
15:30
DuÄiÄ
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | DuÄiÄ | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
01.04
15:30
TeŔnjar
Iskra
0
0
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | TeŔnjar | 0 : 0 | Iskra | |||||
01.04
15:30
Polet
Lukavac
1
1
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Polet | 1 : 1 | Lukavac | |||||
01.04
15:30
KoteŔica
PriÄeviÄ
3
3
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | KoteÅ”ica | 3 : 3 | PriÄeviÄ | |||||
01.04
15:30
Mladost Kamenica
Zadrugar
2
1
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Mladost Kamenica | 2 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
01.04
15:30
OFK Povlen
Junior Novo Naselje
0
5
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | OFK Povlen | 0 : 5 | Junior Novo Naselje | |||||
01.04
15:30
Mladost DraÄiÄ
Gradac
0
2
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Mladost DraÄiÄ | 0 : 2 | Gradac |
01.04
15:30
Sloga
Polet
1
2
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Polet | |||||
01.04
15:30
OFK Stublenica
Omladinac
2
2
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | OFK Stublenica | 2 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
01.04
15:30
Gunjevac
Brgule
3
1
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Gunjevac | 3 : 1 | Brgule | |||||
01.04
15:30
ÄuÄuge
Tvrdojevac
0
0
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | ÄuÄuge | 0 : 0 | Tvrdojevac | |||||
01.04
15:30
Paljuvi
Vrelo
3
0
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Paljuvi | 3 : 0 | Vrelo | |||||
01.04
15:30
JoŔeva
KaleniÄ
2
1
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | JoÅ”eva | 2 : 1 | KaleniÄ | |||||
01.04
15:30
Dokmir
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Dokmir | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
01.04
16:00
LauÅ”
DuŔkovci
4
1
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | LauŔ | 4 : 1 | DuŔkovci | |||||
01.04
16:00
GlumaÄ
Ježevica
2
0
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | GlumaÄ | 2 : 0 | Ježevica | |||||
01.04
13:30
Pobeda
Dobrinjac
1
3
|
01.04.2012 13:30 | Pobeda | 1 : 3 | Dobrinjac | |||||
01.04
13:30
Savinac
Plavi tok
3
0
|
01.04.2012 13:30 | Savinac | 3 : 0 | Plavi tok | |||||
01.04
16:00
Blagaja
Borac (SD)
1
1
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Blagaja | 1 : 1 | Borac (SD) |
01.04
15:30
Supovac
Zeleznicar
0
3
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Supovac | 0 : 3 | Zeleznicar | |||||
01.04
15:30
Mladost
Morava
1
1
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Morava | |||||
01.04
15:30
Mladost
Stevan NeŔticki
1
3
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Stevan NeŔticki | |||||
01.04
15:30
Äegar
Mladost (DM)
2
1
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Äegar | 2 : 1 | Mladost (DM) | |||||
01.04
15:30
Koca
Secanica
3
3
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Koca | 3 : 3 | Secanica |
01.04
11:00
Crvena Zvezda
OFK Sloga
1
1
|
01.04.2012 11:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 1 : 1 | OFK Sloga | |||||
01.04
11:00
Jedinstvo
VukaŔinovac
2
1
|
01.04.2012 11:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | VukaŔinovac | |||||
01.04
15:30
Tempo
Ratar
3
2
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Tempo | 3 : 2 | Ratar | |||||
01.04
15:30
Polet (R)
Gredetin
0
3
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Polet (R) | 0 : 3 | Gredetin |
01.04
Naisus
Moravac
3
0
|
01.04.2012 | Naisus | 3 : 0 | Moravac | |||||
01.04
Padina
Mladost
3
1
|
01.04.2012 | Padina | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
01.04
DobriÄ
RadniÄki
1
8
|
01.04.2012 | DobriÄ | 1 : 8 | RadniÄki | |||||
01.04
Knežica
BaliÄevac
1
0
|
01.04.2012 | Knežica | 1 : 0 | BaliÄevac |
01.04
15:30
Sloga
Milanovo
3
1
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Milanovo | |||||
01.04
15:30
MB
Mladi Borac
4
1
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | MB | 4 : 1 | Mladi Borac | |||||
01.04
15:30
Morava
Kumarevo
3
2
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Morava | 3 : 2 | Kumarevo | |||||
01.04
15:30
Lemind Livnica
RadniÄki
2
2
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Lemind Livnica | 2 : 2 | RadniÄki | |||||
01.04
15:30
Sloboda
Napredak
4
1
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Sloboda | 4 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
01.04
15:30
ŽelezniÄar
Polet
1
0
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 1 : 0 | Polet |
01.04
15:30
Bratstvo
Ursule
2
1
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Bratstvo | 2 : 1 | Ursule | |||||
01.04
15:30
Mladost (D)
Tekstilac
0
1
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Mladost (D) | 0 : 1 | Tekstilac | |||||
01.04
15:30
Crni Vrh
Kolare
2
2
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Crni Vrh | 2 : 2 | Kolare | |||||
01.04
15:30
BSK
Mladost (S)
2
4
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | BSK | 2 : 4 | Mladost (S) | |||||
01.04
15:30
Kupinovac
Mladost (T)
2
1
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Kupinovac | 2 : 1 | Mladost (T) | |||||
01.04
15:30
Mladi Radnik
Resavac
2
0
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Mladi Radnik | 2 : 0 | Resavac |
01.04
11:00
OFK TamniÄ
Ratar
2
0
|
01.04.2012 11:00 | OFK TamniÄ | 2 : 0 | Ratar | |||||
01.04
15:00
Mladost
Kovilovo
2
1
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Kovilovo | |||||
01.04
15:00
Vidrovac
GraniÄar
5
0
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | Vidrovac | 5 : 0 | GraniÄar | |||||
01.04
15:00
BSK
Urovica
1
1
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | BSK | 1 : 1 | Urovica | |||||
01.04
11:00
Samarinovac
MiloŔevo
2
2
|
01.04.2012 11:00 | Samarinovac | 2 : 2 | MiloŔevo |
01.04
15:30
Tomako
Vinogradar
1
5
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Tomako | 1 : 5 | Vinogradar | |||||
01.04
15:30
Borac
UÅ”Äe
0
1
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Borac | 0 : 1 | UÅ”Äe | |||||
01.04
15:30
Mladost DK
Župski biseri
3
0
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Mladost DK | 3 : 0 | Župski biseri | |||||
01.04
15:30
Gradina
Omladinac
5
0
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Gradina | 5 : 0 | Omladinac |
01.04
15:00
Å anac
Mudrakovac
3
0
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | Å anac | 3 : 0 | Mudrakovac | |||||
01.04
15:00
BuduÄnost
Modrica
5
1
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | BuduÄnost | 5 : 1 | Modrica | |||||
01.04
15:00
Kapidzija
Dvorane
2
1
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | Kapidzija | 2 : 1 | Dvorane | |||||
01.04
15:00
DuÅ”an RistiÄ
Sloga
2
1
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | DuÅ”an RistiÄ | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
01.04
15:00
Parunovac
Rasina
4
3
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | Parunovac | 4 : 3 | Rasina |
01.04
15:00
ŽelezniÄar
Borac (P)
7
1
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 7 : 1 | Borac (P) | |||||
01.04
15:00
Plavi Dunav
Proleter
2
0
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | Plavi Dunav | 2 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
01.04
15:00
Pobeda
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
1
1
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | Pobeda | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ | |||||
01.04
15:00
Mladost (V)
Omladinac (D)
1
0
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | Mladost (V) | 1 : 0 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
01.04
15:00
Vojvodina
BSK BavaniŔte
4
0
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | Vojvodina | 4 : 0 | BSK BavaniŔte | |||||
01.04
15:00
Unirea
Strela
4
2
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | Unirea | 4 : 2 | Strela | |||||
01.04
15:00
Dolovo
Glogonj
0
3
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | Dolovo | 0 : 3 | Glogonj |
01.04
15:00
KaraÅ” (K)
Vinogradar
1
1
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | KaraÅ” (K) | 1 : 1 | Vinogradar | |||||
01.04
15:00
HajduÄica
Hajduk
1
0
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | HajduÄica | 1 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
01.04
15:00
Potporanj
Borac (VG)
1
2
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | Potporanj | 1 : 2 | Borac (VG) | |||||
01.04
15:00
KaraÅ” (J)
Crvena zvezda
1
3
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | KaraÅ” (J) | 1 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
01.04
15:00
Banat
Ratar
1
1
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | Banat | 1 : 1 | Ratar | |||||
01.04
15:00
Borac (VS)
Dobrica
0
1
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | Borac (VS) | 0 : 1 | Dobrica | |||||
01.04
15:00
BuduÄnost (A)
Å evac
5
0
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | BuduÄnost (A) | 5 : 0 | Å evac |
01.04
16:00
ÄurÄin
Poljoprivrednik
0
3
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | ÄurÄin | 0 : 3 | Poljoprivrednik | |||||
01.04
16:00
Hajduk
Elektrovojvodina
1
0
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Elektrovojvodina | |||||
01.04
16:00
Zrinjski 1932
Lokomotiva
2
2
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Zrinjski 1932 | 2 : 2 | Lokomotiva | |||||
01.04
16:00
Mala Bosna
Bratstvo
1
1
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Mala Bosna | 1 : 1 | Bratstvo | |||||
01.04
16:00
Solid
Udarnik
0
2
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Solid | 0 : 2 | Udarnik | |||||
01.04
16:00
DuŔan Silni
Žednik
1
2
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | DuŔan Silni | 1 : 2 | Žednik |
01.04
15:30
Borac
Polet
2
9
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Borac | 2 : 9 | Polet | |||||
01.04
15:30
ŽAK
Vojvodina
0
0
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | ŽAK | 0 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
01.04
15:30
Napredak
2. Oktobar
0
3
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | 2. Oktobar | |||||
01.04
15:30
Jedinstvo
Delija
2
1
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Delija |
01.04
15:30
Dinamo
Dunav
2
0
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Dinamo | 2 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
01.04
15:30
Jedinstvo
Lipar
0
2
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 2 | Lipar | |||||
01.04
15:30
Rastina 1918
Aleksa Å antiÄ
3
0
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Rastina 1918 | 3 : 0 | Aleksa Å antiÄ | |||||
01.04
15:30
OFK Metalac
RadniÄki
0
4
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | OFK Metalac | 0 : 4 | RadniÄki | |||||
01.04
15:30
TerekveÅ”
Panonija
4
0
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | TerekveÅ” | 4 : 0 | Panonija |
01.04
OFK BrestaÄ
GraniÄar K
3
1
|
01.04.2012 | OFK BrestaÄ | 3 : 1 | GraniÄar K | |||||
01.04
Borac
Jedinstvo
1
2
|
01.04.2012 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
01.04
Hrtkovci
Podunavac
2
0
|
01.04.2012 | Hrtkovci | 2 : 0 | Podunavac | |||||
01.04
GraniÄar G
Popinci
2
1
|
01.04.2012 | GraniÄar G | 2 : 1 | Popinci | |||||
01.04
Donji Petrovci
ŽelezniÄar
2
0
|
01.04.2012 | Donji Petrovci | 2 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
01.04
Sloven
Ljukovo
1
1
|
01.04.2012 | Sloven | 1 : 1 | Ljukovo |
01.04
15:30
Partizan
FruŔkogorac
3
4
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Partizan | 3 : 4 | FruŔkogorac | |||||
01.04
15:30
TSK
Proleter
9
0
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | TSK | 9 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
01.04
15:30
Vinogradar
BaÄka
2
1
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Vinogradar | 2 : 1 | BaÄka | |||||
01.04
15:30
OFK Futog
Sremac
3
1
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | OFK Futog | 3 : 1 | Sremac | |||||
01.04
15:30
OFK Sirig
Tatra
2
2
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | OFK Sirig | 2 : 2 | Tatra | |||||
01.04
15:30
Äenej
Dinamo
0
0
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Äenej | 0 : 0 | Dinamo |
01.04
15:00
Proleter
Vojvodina
3
1
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | Proleter | 3 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
01.04
15:00
BuduÄnost
Jedinstvo
5
2
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | BuduÄnost | 5 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
01.04
15:00
Mladost Radost
Mladost
7
1
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | Mladost Radost | 7 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
01.04
15:00
Iskra
Napredak
0
2
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | Iskra | 0 : 2 | Napredak |
01.04
16:00
Borac
Tvrdjava
1
1
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Tvrdjava | |||||
01.04
16:00
Krivanj
Krila Krajine
2
2
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Krivanj | 2 : 2 | Krila Krajine | |||||
01.04
16:00
Vojvodina
BuduÄnost (G)
1
2
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 2 | BuduÄnost (G) | |||||
01.04
16:00
BaÄka
KaraÄorÄevo
4
0
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | BaÄka | 4 : 0 | KaraÄorÄevo | |||||
01.04
16:00
BuduÄnost (P)
MagliÄ
2
1
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | BuduÄnost (P) | 2 : 1 | MagliÄ |
01.04
ObiliÄ
ŽSK
1
4
|
01.04.2012 | ObiliÄ | 1 : 4 | ŽSK | |||||
01.04
MiletiÄ
Jedinstvo
7
0
|
01.04.2012 | MiletiÄ | 7 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
01.04
Hajduk (Ä)
Sloga
2
0
|
01.04.2012 | Hajduk (Ä) | 2 : 0 | Sloga |
01.04
Jedinstvo
Institut
1
0
|
01.04.2012 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Institut | |||||
01.04
Napredak
RuŔanj
2
4
|
01.04.2012 | Napredak | 2 : 4 | RuŔanj | |||||
01.04
Banja
Dunav
1
1
|
01.04.2012 | Banja | 1 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
01.04
Borac
Omladinac
4
2
|
01.04.2012 | Borac | 4 : 2 | Omladinac |
01.04
Kosmaj
Podunavac
1
3
|
01.04.2012 | Kosmaj | 1 : 3 | Podunavac | |||||
01.04
BoleÄ
Mladost
1
2
|
01.04.2012 | BoleÄ | 1 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
01.04
Rabrovac
OFK LeŔtane
1
1
|
01.04.2012 | Rabrovac | 1 : 1 | OFK LeŔtane | |||||
01.04
ŠepŔin
IvanÄa
4
2
|
01.04.2012 | Å epÅ”in | 4 : 2 | IvanÄa | |||||
01.04
Velika Krsna
Selo Mladenovac
0
3
|
01.04.2012 | Velika Krsna | 0 : 3 | Selo Mladenovac | |||||
01.04
Borac
PopoviÄ
0
2
|
01.04.2012 | Borac | 0 : 2 | PopoviÄ |
01.04
16:00
Mladost (B)
Krtinska
3
0
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost (B) | 3 : 0 | Krtinska | |||||
01.04
16:00
VraniÄ
TEK Sloga
2
0
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | VraniÄ | 2 : 0 | TEK Sloga |
01.04
Lehel
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
01.04.2012 | Lehel | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
01.04
TamiÅ”
MSK
0
1
|
01.04.2012 | TamiÅ” | 0 : 1 | MSK | |||||
01.04
Omladinac
Banat
5
0
|
01.04.2012 | Omladinac | 5 : 0 | Banat |
01.04
RadniÄki
Proleter
2
1
|
01.04.2012 | RadniÄki | 2 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
01.04
RadniÄki Ratar
ŽFK Banat
1
0
|
01.04.2012 | RadniÄki Ratar | 1 : 0 | ŽFK Banat | |||||
01.04
Zlatica
Gradnulica BeÄkerek
0
0
|
01.04.2012 | Zlatica | 0 : 0 | Gradnulica BeÄkerek |
01.04
16:30
Jovo Kursula
Jedinstvo
8
2
|
01.04.2012 16:30 | Jovo Kursula | 8 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
01.04
16:30
Partizan
Proleter
3
2
|
01.04.2012 16:30 | Partizan | 3 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
01.04
16:30
BuduÄnost (S)
Stubal
0
1
|
01.04.2012 16:30 | BuduÄnost (S) | 0 : 1 | Stubal | |||||
01.04
16:30
Progorelica
Omladinac
2
2
|
01.04.2012 16:30 | Progorelica | 2 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
01.04
16:30
Kablar
Musina reka
1
0
|
01.04.2012 16:30 | Kablar | 1 : 0 | Musina reka | |||||
01.04
16:30
PopoviÄi
MiloÄajac
1
5
|
01.04.2012 16:30 | PopoviÄi | 1 : 5 | MiloÄajac |
01.04
15:00
Vojvoda Milenko
Napredak (P)
1
1
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | Vojvoda Milenko | 1 : 1 | Napredak (P) | |||||
01.04
15:00
Borac (K)
Sopot
1
1
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | Borac (K) | 1 : 1 | Sopot | |||||
01.04
15:00
Dunav
Stig
3
0
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | Dunav | 3 : 0 | Stig | |||||
01.04
15:00
Sloga (L)
Proleter
5
0
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | Sloga (L) | 5 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
01.04
15:00
Zemljoradnik
Mlava (B)
1
2
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | Zemljoradnik | 1 : 2 | Mlava (B) |
01.04
16:00
Hajduk
Borac
0
1
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 1 | Borac | |||||
01.04
16:00
Sloga
Sloga Trgosped
1
0
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Sloga Trgosped | |||||
01.04
16:00
Torpedo
Mladost
4
1
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Torpedo | 4 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
01.04
16:00
Krnule 09
Petrovac 74
1
0
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Krnule 09 | 1 : 0 | Petrovac 74 | |||||
01.04
16:00
Polet
Dragojevac
0
1
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Polet | 0 : 1 | Dragojevac | |||||
01.04
16:00
Bobovik
Tresnjevka
0
2
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Bobovik | 0 : 2 | Tresnjevka |
01.04
11:00
Bratstvo (B)
Jasunja
3
2
|
01.04.2012 11:00 | Bratstvo (B) | 3 : 2 | Jasunja | |||||
01.04
11:00
Real
Moravac (G)
1
2
|
01.04.2012 11:00 | Real | 1 : 2 | Moravac (G) |
01.04
16:00
Trnava
Lipar
1
4
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Trnava | 1 : 4 | Lipar | |||||
01.04
16:00
Napredak
Partizan (M)
2
1
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Partizan (M) | |||||
01.04
16:00
Sloboda
OFK Tabane
3
5
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 5 | OFK Tabane | |||||
01.04
16:00
Partizan (G)
Ribnik
2
2
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Partizan (G) | 2 : 2 | Ribnik | |||||
01.04
16:00
Juhor
Kolonija
1
1
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Juhor | 1 : 1 | Kolonija | |||||
01.04
16:00
Morava Panjevac
Bresje
6
0
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Morava Panjevac | 6 : 0 | Bresje |
01.04
15:00
Omasnica
Stari Trstenik
1
5
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | Omasnica | 1 : 5 | Stari Trstenik | |||||
01.04
15:00
JugoviÄi
Polet 57
4
0
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | JugoviÄi | 4 : 0 | Polet 57 | |||||
01.04
15:00
Topoljak
Omladinac
2
1
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | Topoljak | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
01.04
15:00
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
Beli Orlovi
0
3
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija | 0 : 3 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
01.04
15:00
Morava
Vinogradar
0
3
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | Morava | 0 : 3 | Vinogradar |
01.04
11:00
Drugari
OFK Ribare
1
3
|
01.04.2012 11:00 | Drugari | 1 : 3 | OFK Ribare | |||||
01.04
11:00
Jablanica
Polet (K)
2
2
|
01.04.2012 11:00 | Jablanica | 2 : 2 | Polet (K) | |||||
01.04
11:00
Zdravinje
Polet (Å )
2
1
|
01.04.2012 11:00 | Zdravinje | 2 : 1 | Polet (Å ) |
01.04
15:00
Vojvodina
Gaj
2
1
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 1 | Gaj | |||||
01.04
15:00
JanoŔik
Barice
3
0
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | JanoŔik | 3 : 0 | Barice |
01.04
Polet
KruŔedol
1
0
|
01.04.2012 | Polet | 1 : 0 | KruŔedol | |||||
01.04
FruŔkogorac
OFK Kraljevci
0
0
|
01.04.2012 | FruŔkogorac | 0 : 0 | OFK Kraljevci | |||||
01.04
Napredak
Sloga
1
0
|
01.04.2012 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
01.04
PSK Putinci
Jedinstvo
2
2
|
01.04.2012 | PSK Putinci | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
01.04
Mladost
Borac
1
0
|
01.04.2012 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Borac |
01.04
Omladinac B
Sremac
3
1
|
01.04.2012 | Omladinac B | 3 : 1 | Sremac | |||||
01.04
OFK BikiÄ
Omladinac M
2
0
|
01.04.2012 | OFK BikiÄ | 2 : 0 | Omladinac M | |||||
01.04
Borac
GraniÄar
2
1
|
01.04.2012 | Borac | 2 : 1 | GraniÄar | |||||
01.04
Napredak
Jednota
3
1
|
01.04.2012 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Jednota | |||||
01.04
Jedinstvo LJ
OFK BaÄinci Sloga
1
1
|
01.04.2012 | Jedinstvo LJ | 1 : 1 | OFK BaÄinci Sloga | |||||
01.04
FruŔkogorac
OFK Bingula
7
4
|
01.04.2012 | FruŔkogorac | 7 : 4 | OFK Bingula |
01.04
15:00
Napredak
Sloboda
3
0
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
01.04
15:00
Srem
Kameni
1
2
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | Srem | 1 : 2 | Kameni | |||||
01.04
15:00
Vitez
Mladost
1
2
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | Vitez | 1 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
01.04
15:00
Sremac
Lovac
2
4
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | Sremac | 2 : 4 | Lovac |
01.04
Zmaj
Borac VR
3
0
|
01.04.2012 | Zmaj | 3 : 0 | Borac VR | |||||
01.04
Srem
Sloga
2
1
|
01.04.2012 | Srem | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
01.04
Borac R
Sremac
0
2
|
01.04.2012 | Borac R | 0 : 2 | Sremac | |||||
01.04
FruŔkogorac
Sloboda
1
0
|
01.04.2012 | FruŔkogorac | 1 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
01.04
Mitros
Hajduk
0
2
|
01.04.2012 | Mitros | 0 : 2 | Hajduk |
01.04
Dunav
Borac
1
0
|
01.04.2012 | Dunav | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
01.04
FruŔkogorac
ÄSK Äortanovci
0
2
|
01.04.2012 | FruÅ”kogorac | 0 : 2 | ÄSK Äortanovci | |||||
01.04
Polet
Sloga
2
0
|
01.04.2012 | Polet | 2 : 0 | Sloga |
01.04
16:00
NaŔa Zvezda
LabudnjaÄa
4
2
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | NaÅ”a Zvezda | 4 : 2 | LabudnjaÄa | |||||
01.04
16:00
BaÄki Hajduk
Slavija
2
0
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | BaÄki Hajduk | 2 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
01.04
16:00
NeŔtin
Sloga
2
1
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | NeŔtin | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
01.04
16:00
Mladost
Borac
2
0
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Borac |
01.04
16:00
Veliko selo
MoŔtanica
0
0
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Veliko selo | 0 : 0 | MoŔtanica | |||||
01.04
16:00
Crvenka
Heroj
2
0
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Crvenka | 2 : 0 | Heroj | |||||
01.04
16:00
Zuce
Partizan
5
3
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Zuce | 5 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
01.04
16:00
Hajduk
Dunavac
1
1
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 1 | Dunavac | |||||
01.04
16:00
Mladost (B)
Sveti Stefan
1
0
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost (B) | 1 : 0 | Sveti Stefan | |||||
01.04
16:00
Mladost (JR)
Pionir
1
2
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost (JR) | 1 : 2 | Pionir |
01.04
11:00
GAK
OFK PetrovÄiÄ
2
1
|
01.04.2012 11:00 | GAK | 2 : 1 | OFK PetrovÄiÄ | |||||
01.04
16:00
Zmaj 1953
Busije
1
0
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Zmaj 1953 | 1 : 0 | Busije | |||||
01.04
16:00
Kozara
Sparta
3
0
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Kozara | 3 : 0 | Sparta | |||||
01.04
16:00
Borac
Å eÄeranac Ada
0
3
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Borac | 0 : 3 | Å eÄeranac Ada | |||||
01.04
10:00
Olimpija
Torlak
0
5
|
01.04.2012 10:00 | Olimpija | 0 : 5 | Torlak | |||||
01.04
16:00
BUSK
Novi Beograd
1
3
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | BUSK | 1 : 3 | Novi Beograd |
01.04
RopoÄevo
OFK Slatina
3
0
|
01.04.2012 | RopoÄevo | 3 : 0 | OFK Slatina | |||||
01.04
Mladost (G)
Äurinci
3
0
|
01.04.2012 | Mladost (G) | 3 : 0 | Äurinci | |||||
01.04
Stojnik
Sibnica
1
2
|
01.04.2012 | Stojnik | 1 : 2 | Sibnica | |||||
01.04
OFK RogaÄa
NemenikuÄe
2
3
|
01.04.2012 | OFK RogaÄa | 2 : 3 | NemenikuÄe | |||||
01.04
Vis
Mladost (MI)
2
1
|
01.04.2012 | Vis | 2 : 1 | Mladost (MI) |
01.04
BSK
Napredak
2
4
|
01.04.2012 | BSK | 2 : 4 | Napredak | |||||
01.04
OFK Bosut
Grgurevci
7
0
|
01.04.2012 | OFK Bosut | 7 : 0 | Grgurevci | |||||
01.04
Sloga
Planinac
1
0
|
01.04.2012 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Planinac |
01.04
15:30
Kolubara
RadniÄki (N)
0
1
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Kolubara | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki (N) |
01.04
Partizan
RadniÄki 1923
4
0
|
01.04.2012 | Partizan | 4 : 0 | RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
01.04
Jagodina
Crvena zvezda
3
3
|
01.04.2012 | Jagodina | 3 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
01.04
RadniÄki (N)
Javor
3
2
|
01.04.2012 | RadniÄki (N) | 3 : 2 | Javor | |||||
01.04
InÄija
Napredak
3
2
|
01.04.2012 | InÄija | 3 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
01.04
10:00
OFK Beograd
Rad
1
0
|
01.04.2012 10:00 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 0 | Rad | |||||
01.04
13:00
Sloga (K)
Vojvodina
0
0
|
01.04.2012 13:00 | Sloga (K) | 0 : 0 | Vojvodina |
01.04
Novi Sad
Omladinac
3
2
|
01.04.2012 | Novi Sad | 3 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
01.04
RadniÄki NP
Donji Srem
0
3
|
01.04.2012 | RadniÄki NP | 0 : 3 | Donji Srem | |||||
01.04
Banat
Srem
2
0
|
01.04.2012 | Banat | 2 : 0 | Srem |
01.04
BuduÄnost
KruŔik
2
4
|
01.04.2012 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 4 | KruÅ”ik | |||||
01.04
Loznica
Savacijum
2
0
|
01.04.2012 | Loznica | 2 : 0 | Savacijum |
01.04
13:30
BSK
Omladinac (B)
3
1
|
01.04.2012 13:30 | BSK | 3 : 1 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
01.04
13:30
GraniÄar (R)
Sloga
1
0
|
01.04.2012 13:30 | GraniÄar (R) | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
01.04
13:30
Omladinac (D)
GraniÄar (G)
11
0
|
01.04.2012 13:30 | Omladinac (D) | 11 : 0 | GraniÄar (G) | |||||
01.04
13:30
Zadrugar
Hajduk
1
6
|
01.04.2012 13:30 | Zadrugar | 1 : 6 | Hajduk | |||||
01.04
13:30
PIK
Polet
2
3
|
01.04.2012 13:30 | PIK | 2 : 3 | Polet |
01.04
RadniÄki (N)
Borac
0
1
|
01.04.2012 | RadniÄki (N) | 0 : 1 | Borac | |||||
01.04
Loznica
BSK BorÄa
4
5
|
01.04.2012 | Loznica | 4 : 5 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
01.04
Sloboda PS
Teleoptik
1
0
|
01.04.2012 | Sloboda PS | 1 : 0 | Teleoptik | |||||
01.04
11:00
Sloga (L)
Jagodina
0
0
|
01.04.2012 11:00 | Sloga (L) | 0 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
01.04
15:00
Sloga (K)
Vojvodina
0
8
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | Sloga (K) | 0 : 8 | Vojvodina |
01.04
12:00
RadniÄki (S)
Banat
2
3
|
01.04.2012 12:00 | RadniÄki (S) | 2 : 3 | Banat | |||||
01.04
12:00
BeÄej
RadniÄki (NP)
1
1
|
01.04.2012 12:00 | BeÄej | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki (NP) | |||||
01.04
12:00
BaÄka Topola
Novi Sad
1
3
|
01.04.2012 12:00 | BaÄka Topola | 1 : 3 | Novi Sad | |||||
01.04
12:00
Kikinda
ÄSK Pivara
0
5
|
01.04.2012 12:00 | Kikinda | 0 : 5 | ÄSK Pivara | |||||
01.04
12:00
VrŔac
Hajduk
0
1
|
01.04.2012 12:00 | VrŔac | 0 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
01.04
12:00
BaÄka (BP)
Vojvodina
0
10
|
01.04.2012 12:00 | BaÄka (BP) | 0 : 10 | Vojvodina | |||||
01.04
12:00
Dinamo
Crvenka
3
2
|
01.04.2012 12:00 | Dinamo | 3 : 2 | Crvenka |
01.04
10:00
AFK
RadniÄki
3
8
|
01.04.2012 10:00 | AFK | 3 : 8 | RadniÄki | |||||
01.04
11:00
BaÄka 1901
PaliÄ
4
1
|
01.04.2012 11:00 | BaÄka 1901 | 4 : 1 | PaliÄ |
01.04
14:00
Proleter
Äantavir
3
1
|
01.04.2012 14:00 | Proleter | 3 : 1 | Äantavir | |||||
01.04
14:00
Vinogradar
Krivaja
1
0
|
01.04.2012 14:00 | Vinogradar | 1 : 0 | Krivaja | |||||
01.04
14:00
Tisa
Preporod
1
3
|
01.04.2012 14:00 | Tisa | 1 : 3 | Preporod | |||||
01.04
14:00
BaÄka
BajŔa
4
2
|
01.04.2012 14:00 | BaÄka | 4 : 2 | BajÅ”a | |||||
01.04
14:00
Tavankut
Sloboda
3
1
|
01.04.2012 14:00 | Tavankut | 3 : 1 | Sloboda |
01.04
Bežanija
Palilulac
2
1
|
01.04.2012 | Bežanija | 2 : 1 | Palilulac | |||||
01.04
Rad
Crvena zvezda
1
1
|
01.04.2012 | Rad | 1 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
01.04
Loznica
RadniÄki (N)
1
1
|
01.04.2012 | Loznica | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
01.04
Smederevo
Napredak
0
1
|
01.04.2012 | Smederevo | 0 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
01.04
OFK Beograd
Jagodina
1
0
|
01.04.2012 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 0 | Jagodina |
01.04
10:00
RadniÄki (S)
Banat
1
1
|
01.04.2012 10:00 | RadniÄki (S) | 1 : 1 | Banat | |||||
01.04
10:00
BeÄej
RadniÄki (NP)
1
1
|
01.04.2012 10:00 | BeÄej | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki (NP) | |||||
01.04
10:00
BaÄka Topola
Novi Sad
1
0
|
01.04.2012 10:00 | BaÄka Topola | 1 : 0 | Novi Sad | |||||
01.04
10:00
Kikinda
ÄSK Pivara
0
2
|
01.04.2012 10:00 | Kikinda | 0 : 2 | ÄSK Pivara | |||||
01.04
10:00
VrŔac
Hajduk
2
1
|
01.04.2012 10:00 | VrŔac | 2 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
01.04
10:00
BaÄka (BP)
Vojvodina
0
5
|
01.04.2012 10:00 | BaÄka (BP) | 0 : 5 | Vojvodina | |||||
01.04
10:00
Dinamo
Crvenka
3
1
|
01.04.2012 10:00 | Dinamo | 3 : 1 | Crvenka |
01.04
13:00
BaÄka 1901
Vinogradar
5
1
|
01.04.2012 13:00 | BaÄka 1901 | 5 : 1 | Vinogradar | |||||
01.04
09:30
ObiliÄ
RadniÄki Gladiolus
9
3
|
01.04.2012 09:30 | ObiliÄ | 9 : 3 | RadniÄki Gladiolus |
01.04
Vrbovac
Borac
0
1
|
01.04.2012 | Vrbovac | 0 : 1 | Borac |
01.04
09:30
BaÄka 1901 '00
Tisa
7
0
|
01.04.2012 09:30 | BaÄka 1901 '00 | 7 : 0 | Tisa | |||||
01.04
11:00
Potisje
BaÄka Topola
3
2
|
01.04.2012 11:00 | Potisje | 3 : 2 | BaÄka Topola |
01.04
15:00
ObiliÄ
Panter
1
5
|
01.04.2012 15:00 | ObiliÄ | 1 : 5 | Panter | |||||
01.04
11:00
TrgovaÄki
Smederevo
1
13
|
01.04.2012 11:00 | TrgovaÄki | 1 : 13 | Smederevo | |||||
01.04
14:00
Sloga
Presing
3
0
|
01.04.2012 14:00 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Presing | |||||
01.04
11:00
Plana
Mladi radnik
3
1
|
01.04.2012 11:00 | Plana | 3 : 1 | Mladi radnik |
01.04
10:00
SuŔica
Radnicki 1923 I
0
3
|
01.04.2012 10:00 | SuŔica | 0 : 3 | Radnicki 1923 I | |||||
01.04
10:00
Radnicki 1923 II
Kraguj
6
1
|
01.04.2012 10:00 | Radnicki 1923 II | 6 : 1 | Kraguj |
01.04
13:00
Zdravlje 09
Dimitrovgrad
91
82
|
01.04.2012 13:00 | Zdravlje 09 | 91 : 82 | Dimitrovgrad | |||||
01.04
18:30
NiÅ”
Pirot
82
83
|
01.04.2012 18:30 | NiÅ” | 82 : 83 | Pirot | |||||
01.04
16:30
OKK Junior
Prokuplje
60
84
|
01.04.2012 16:30 | OKK Junior | 60 : 84 | Prokuplje | |||||
01.04
12:00
Mladost
KurŔumlija
108
85
|
01.04.2012 12:00 | Mladost | 108 : 85 | KurŔumlija |
01.04
20:00
Vojvodina Srbijagas
Hemofarm Stada
85
60
|
01.04.2012 20:00 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | 85 : 60 | Hemofarm Stada | |||||
01.04
18:00
BKK RadniÄki
Crvena Zvezda Diva
81
80
|
01.04.2012 18:00 | BKK RadniÄki | 81 : 80 | Crvena Zvezda Diva | |||||
01.04
17:30
Mega Vizura
RadniÄki
94
97
|
01.04.2012 17:30 | Mega Vizura | 94 : 97 | RadniÄki | |||||
01.04
17:00
Partizan mts
RadniÄki FMP
90
70
|
01.04.2012 17:00 | Partizan mts | 90 : 70 | RadniÄki FMP |
01.04
20:00
Beovuk 72
Konstantin
81
79
|
01.04.2012 20:00 | Beovuk 72 | 81 : 79 | Konstantin |
01.04
20:00
Partizan Galenika
Hemofarm Stada
77
48
|
01.04.2012 20:00 | Partizan Galenika | 77 : 48 | Hemofarm Stada | 1:0 |
01.04
18:30
Å abac
BeoÄin
64
63
|
01.04.2012 18:30 | Å abac | 64 : 63 | BeoÄin |
01.04
16:15
Radivoj KoraÄ MT
Srbobran Raehem
70
42
|
01.04.2012 16:15 | Radivoj KoraÄ MT | 70 : 42 | Srbobran Raehem | |||||
01.04
17:00
ŽelezniÄar
Sivac
64
60
|
01.04.2012 17:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 64 : 60 | Sivac |
01.04
19:00
RadniÄki
Vojvodina NS Seme
2
3
|
01.04.2012 19:00 | RadniÄki | 2 : 3 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 2:3 |
01.04
17:00
Sterija
Dunav Volley
1
3
|
01.04.2012 17:00 | Sterija | 1 : 3 | Dunav Volley | |||||
01.04
16:00
Novi Sad
VGSK
3
0
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Novi Sad | 3 : 0 | VGSK |
01.04
20:00
MD Zrenjanin
Lazarevac
3
1
|
01.04.2012 20:00 | MD Zrenjanin | 3 : 1 | Lazarevac |
01.04
12:00
Bor II
PoreÄ
3
0
|
01.04.2012 12:00 | Bor II | 3 : 0 | PoreÄ | |||||
01.04
17:00
Timok
Ozren
3
1
|
01.04.2012 17:00 | Timok | 3 : 1 | Ozren |
01.04
20:30
Naisus 2
DuboÄica 54
30
34
|
01.04.2012 20:30 | Naisus 2 | 30 : 34 | DuboÄica 54 |
01.04
Progres
NiŔka Banja
20
31
|
01.04.2012 | Progres | 20 : 31 | NiŔka Banja | |||||
01.04
Pirot
Bela Palanka
36
29
|
01.04.2012 | Pirot | 36 : 29 | Bela Palanka | |||||
01.04
Hajduk Veljko
ParaÄin
44
31
|
01.04.2012 | Hajduk Veljko | 44 : 31 | ParaÄin | |||||
01.04
Bor 2 2
ZajeÄar 2
32
30
|
01.04.2012 | Bor 2 2 | 32 : 30 | ZajeÄar 2 | |||||
01.04
Aleksinac
RadniÄki (Ä)
25
32
|
01.04.2012 | Aleksinac | 25 : 32 | RadniÄki (Ä) | |||||
01.04
Rtanj
Hisar
24
22
|
01.04.2012 | Rtanj | 24 : 22 | Hisar |
01.04
20:00
Nova Pazova
ŽelezniÄar
26
25
|
01.04.2012 20:00 | Nova Pazova | 26 : 25 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
01.04
18:00
Proleter Agroživ
Bane
31
24
|
01.04.2012 18:00 | Proleter Agroživ | 31 : 24 | Bane |
01.04
15:30
Crvena Zvezda 2
Milenijum
29
23
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Crvena Zvezda 2 | 29 : 23 | Milenijum | |||||
01.04
16:00
Mladi Radnik
Medicinar
20
23
|
01.04.2012 16:00 | Mladi Radnik | 20 : 23 | Medicinar |
01.04
15:30
Pirot
Kopaonik
38
19
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | Pirot | 38 : 19 | Kopaonik | |||||
01.04
19:00
TopliÄanin
Vranje
20
22
|
01.04.2012 19:00 | TopliÄanin | 20 : 22 | Vranje | |||||
01.04
17:00
Rtanj
ZajeÄar 2
29
26
|
01.04.2012 17:00 | Rtanj | 29 : 26 | ZajeÄar 2 |
01.04
18:00
RadniÄki
Proleter Superprotein
26
24
|
01.04.2012 18:00 | RadniÄki | 26 : 24 | Proleter Superprotein |
01.04
20:30
MaŔinac
Metalac Kolorado
3
2
|
01.04.2012 20:30 | MaŔinac | 3 : 2 | Metalac Kolorado |
01.04
19:00
Oplenac
RB-Radio 014
4
4
|
01.04.2012 19:00 | Oplenac | 4 : 4 | RB-Radio 014 | |||||
01.04
15:30
RaŔka
Crnokosa
3
0
|
01.04.2012 15:30 | RaŔka | 3 : 0 | Crnokosa | |||||
01.04
19:00
Bajina BaŔta
Ekonomac 2
5
9
|
01.04.2012 19:00 | Bajina BaŔta | 5 : 9 | Ekonomac 2 |