XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 350 utakmica za dan
Subota, 30 Avgust 2014

Fudbal

30.08.2014 19:30 Radnički (N) 0 : 1 Donji Srem
30.08.2014 19:30 Čukarički 2 : 0 Voždovac
30.08.2014 17:00 Radnički 1923 0 : 1 Borac
30.08.2014 17:00 Mladost 2 : 1 Napredak
30.08.2014 19:30 Crvena zvezda 1 : 0 Spartak
30.08.2014 17:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 0 : 2 Radnik
30.08.2014 17:00 Sindjelić 1 : 0 Proleter
30.08.2014 17:00 Mačva 0 : 1 Sloga (PM)
30.08.2014 17:00 Javor Matis 3 : 0 Bežanija
30.08.2014 17:00 Bačka (BP) 1 : 0 BSK Borča
30.08.2014 17:00 Inđija 3 : 0 Sloga (K)
30.08.2014 19:30 Metalac (GM) 3 : 1 Moravac Orion
30.08.2014 17:00 Kolubara 1 : 0 Sloboda
30.08.2014 16:30 Šumadija 0 : 1 Loznica
30.08.2014 16:30 Železničar 1 : 0 Smederevo 1924
30.08.2014 16:30 Bane 1 : 0 Pobeda
30.08.2014 16:30 GFK Jasenica 1911 2 : 1 Karađorđe
30.08.2014 16:30 Timok 3 : 0 Ozren
30.08.2014 16:30 Đerdap 0 : 1 OFK Bor
30.08.2014 16:30 Radnički (S) 0 : 2 Trstenik PPT
30.08.2014 16:30 Kopaonik 1 : 0 Timočanin
30.08.2014 16:30 Car Konstantin 1 : 0 Radnički (P)
30.08.2014 16:30 Tabane 1970 2 : 0 Hajduk Veljko
30.08.2014 16:30 Radnički (S) 1 : 4 Radnički (SM)
30.08.2014 16:30 Tekstilac 1 : 2 ČSK Pivara
30.08.2014 16:30 Vršac 0 : 2 Sloga
30.08.2014 16:30 Radnički (NP) 1 : 1 Cement
30.08.2014 16:30 Bačka 1901 2 : 1 Radnički (Š)
30.08.2014 16:30 Zemun 2 : 0 Brodarac 1947
30.08.2014 16:30 IM Rakovica 1 : 0 Žarkovo
30.08.2014 16:30 BASK 1 : 0 Budućnost
30.08.2014 16:30 IMT 1 : 0 Radnički (O)
30.08.2014 16:30 Metalac 2 : 1 Takovo
30.08.2014 16:30 Rudar (Baljevac) 1 : 1 Slavija
30.08.2014 16:30 VGSK 1 : 3 Napredak
30.08.2014 16:30 Radnički (V) 4 : 1 Radjevac
30.08.2014 16:30 Jedinstvo 1945 3 : 2 FAP
30.08.2014 16:30 Sloga 1940 1 : 0 Zadrugar
30.08.2014 16:30 Žitorađa 5 : 1 Dragocvet
30.08.2014 16:30 SFS Borac 0 : 0 Juhor
30.08.2014 16:30 Nemetali 0 : 4 Rudar Alpos
30.08.2014 16:30 Rtanj 3 : 0 Pukovac
30.08.2014 16:30 Napredak 2 : 1 Dunav
30.08.2014 16:30 Bučje 2 : 0 Brodoremont
30.08.2014 16:30 Svrljig 5 : 0 Brestovac 1946
30.08.2014 16:30 Nebeski andjeli 1 : 2 Vlasina
30.08.2014 16:30 Sloga 0 : 1 SFK Morava
30.08.2014 16:30 Omladinac 3 : 3 Budućnost
30.08.2014 16:30 Mladost 1 : 2 Ljukovo
30.08.2014 16:30 Sremac Vojka 3 : 0 LSK Laćarak
30.08.2014 16:30 Crvena zvezda 0 : 0 Borac
30.08.2014 16:30 Sloga 1 : 0 Index
30.08.2014 16:30 Kupinovo 1 : 1 Hajduk
30.08.2014 16:30 ŽSK 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (SP)
30.08.2014 16:30 Jadran 1 : 2 Srbobran
30.08.2014 16:30 Borac 0 : 1 OFK Vrbas
30.08.2014 16:30 Jedinstvo (BK) 1 : 0 Radnički (S)
30.08.2014 16:30 Sloboda 4 : 2 Radnički (K)
30.08.2014 16:30 Mladost (L) 1 : 2 Borac (Sakule)
30.08.2014 16:30 Sloga 1 : 1 Vršac United
30.08.2014 16:30 Proleter 1 : 0 Borac (Starčevo)
30.08.2014 16:30 OFK Kikinda 1 : 0 Kozara
30.08.2014 17:00 Gruža 0 : 0 Ribnica
30.08.2014 17:00 Goč 1 : 0 Pazar Juniors 2011
30.08.2014 17:00 Borac 1 : 3 Sloga (D)
30.08.2014 16:30 Jasen 1 : 0 Polet
30.08.2014 16:30 Rubribreza 2 : 1 Pepeljevac
30.08.2014 16:30 Junior Novo Naselje 2 : 1 Joševa
30.08.2014 16:30 Kačer 0 : 5 Sovljak
30.08.2014 16:30 Mačva 2005 0 : 1 Jadar
30.08.2014 17:00 Karađorđe 0 : 1 Aranđelovac
30.08.2014 17:00 Radnički 1926 4 : 1 Šapine
30.08.2014 17:00 Polet (SD) 2 : 0 Krilaš
30.08.2014 17:00 OFK Tekstilac 1 : 0 Napredak (D)
30.08.2014 17:00 Morava 1918 6 : 2 Napredak (Z)
30.08.2014 16:30 Jug Bogdan 1 : 1 Dunđerski
30.08.2014 16:30 Trbunje 0 : 10 Topličanin
30.08.2014 17:00 Blagotin 3 : 1 Jastrebac
30.08.2014 17:00 Obilić 0 : 2 Sutjeska
30.08.2014 17:00 Bečej 1918 2 : 0 Hajduk
30.08.2014 17:00 Tvrdjava 3 : 2 Proleter
30.08.2014 16:30 Mladost 3 : 1 Fruškogorski partizan
30.08.2014 16:30 Veternik 4 : 2 TSK
30.08.2014 16:30 Šajkaš 1908 0 : 1 OFK Slavija
30.08.2014 16:30 OFK Futog 1 : 5 Sofeks
30.08.2014 17:30 Partizan 5 : 0 OFK Zeka Buljubaša
30.08.2014 17:00 Sloven 4 : 1 Rudar
30.08.2014 16:30 Olimpija 3 : 3 Obilić
30.08.2014 16:30 Čoka 0 : 2 Sloga
30.08.2014 16:30 Potisje 0 : 2 Proleter
30.08.2014 17:00 Polet (K) 0 : 2 Terekveš
30.08.2014 17:00 Graničar (G) 3 : 1 Dunav
30.08.2014 17:00 Omladinac (D) 6 : 0 Sloga (BNS)
30.08.2014 17:00 Bilećanin 1 : 1 Zadrugar
30.08.2014 17:00 Radnički Zrenjanin 2 : 1 Vojvodina (B)
30.08.2014 11:00 Poštar Zvezdara 2 : 2 Komgrap
30.08.2014 16:30 Policajac 1 : 0 PKB Kovilovo
30.08.2014 16:30 Milutinac 0 : 0 Resnik
30.08.2014 16:30 OFK Zabrežje 2 : 4 Prva Iskra
30.08.2014 16:30 Napredak (M) 3 : 1 Vranić
30.08.2014 16:30 Mladost (Č) 2 : 1 Borac (L)
30.08.2014 16:30 Mladost (C) 0 : 0 Veliki Borak
30.08.2014 16:30 Kovačevac 1 : 3 Vinča
30.08.2014 17:00 Palilula 1 : 6 Malošište
30.08.2014 17:00 Mladost (B) 4 : 1 Rutevac
30.08.2014 17:00 Borac (T) 2 : 4 Koprijan 1975
30.08.2014 17:00 Morava 2 : 2 Naša krila 1936
30.08.2014 17:00 Budućnost 1 : 0 Progres
30.08.2014 16:30 Spartak 3 : 0 Borac
30.08.2014 16:30 Midžor 0 : 2 Radnički
30.08.2014 16:30 Ursule 4 : 2 Mladost
30.08.2014 16:30 Zenit 2 : 3 Vinorača
30.08.2014 16:30 Rudar (P) 6 : 0 Šumadija
30.08.2014 Podrinje 4 : 0 Železničar
30.08.2014 17:00 Jedinstvo 1947 4 : 1 Crvenka
30.08.2014 17:00 Šumadija 2 : 2 Partizan
30.08.2014 17:00 Grdica 1 : 3 Real
30.08.2014 16:30 Majur 2 : 5 Drina
30.08.2014 17:00 Varvarin 1 : 1 Sloga
30.08.2014 17:00 Ratajac 4 : 1 Beli Orlovi
30.08.2014 17:00 Železničar 3 : 0 Borac
30.08.2014 17:00 Centar 2 : 0 RFK NS 1921
30.08.2014 16:30 Jastrebac 3 : 1 Vukašinovac
30.08.2014 16:30 Gredetin 0 : 3 Polet (V)
30.08.2014 16:30 Polet (R) 2 : 2 Napredak 2012
30.08.2014 17:00 Napredak 0 : 1 2. Oktobar
30.08.2014 16:30 Trnava 5 : 2 Ranilović
30.08.2014 16:30 Misača 3 : 0 Radoje Domanović
30.08.2014 17:00 Žitkovica 3 : 2 Borac (K)
30.08.2014 17:00 Tornjoš 8 : 0 Jedinstvo
30.08.2014 16:30 Mladost 4 : 1 Tolić
30.08.2014 16:30 Stari drugari 11 : 0 Orao
30.08.2014 17:00 OFK Bagremar 1 : 0 Šumarice 2008
30.08.2014 16:30 AZ Borac 2014 2 : 4 Vulkan 1963
30.08.2014 16:30 Zvezda 1 : 4 Jerma
30.08.2014 16:30 Kalenić 1 : 2 Gunjevac
30.08.2014 16:30 Sloga 2 : 0 Prilike
30.08.2014 16:30 Žika 2013 6 : 3 Hajduk
30.08.2014 16:30 Skupljen 2013 2 : 2 Mladost (B)
30.08.2014 17:00 OFK Burovo 2 : 2 TEK Sloga
30.08.2014 17:00 Badince 2 : 4 Jedinstvo
30.08.2014 17:00 Ofk Bratstvo 0 : 4 Napredak
30.08.2014 17:00 Gornje Krajince 5 : 1 Jašunja
30.08.2014 17:00 Milanovo 0 : 0 Radnik 2013
30.08.2014 17:00 Veliko Trnjane 4 : 1 Turekovac
30.08.2014 16:30 Kolonija 2 : 3 OFK Borac
30.08.2014 17:00 Morava 3 : 0 Rujišnik
30.08.2014 17:00 Mladost 5 : 2 Jugovići
30.08.2014 17:00 Gaglovo 0 : 2 Čarapan
30.08.2014 17:00 Globoder 5 : 1 Kruševica
30.08.2014 17:00 Padež 1 : 0 Pasjak
30.08.2014 17:00 Trmčari 0 : 2 Grkljane
30.08.2014 17:00 Zmajevac 0 : 1 Modrica
30.08.2014 17:00 Vitanovac 08 2 : 0 Polet (K)
30.08.2014 17:00 Bukovica 4 : 1 Drugari
30.08.2014 17:00 Bokelj 0 : 1 Lovćen
30.08.2014 17:00 Budućnost 2 : 0 Mornar
30.08.2014 17:00 Mogren 0 : 0 Grbalj
30.08.2014 17:00 OFK Petrovac 4 : 2 Mladost
30.08.2014 17:00 Sutjeska 4 : 0 Berane
30.08.2014 16:30 Drina 1 : 2 Željezničar
30.08.2014 16:30 Vitez 1 : 0 Radnik
30.08.2014 16:30 Sloboda 1 : 0 Zrinjski
30.08.2014 16:30 Zvijezda Gradačac 1 : 3 Slavija
30.08.2014 20:00 Borac 1 : 1 Široki Brijeg
30.08.2014 16:30 Velež 1 : 1 Olimpic
30.08.2014 16:30 Mladost 1 : 2 Čelik
30.08.2014 17:00 Leotar 2 : 0 Sloboda (NG)
30.08.2014 17:00 Sutjeska 0 : 1 Vlasenica
30.08.2014 17:00 Kozara 5 : 1 Drina HE
30.08.2014 17:00 Proleter 0 : 0 Podrinje
30.08.2014 17:00 Mladost 1 : 0 Tekstilac
30.08.2014 17:00 Rudar Prijedor 1 : 0 Krupa
30.08.2014 17:00 Ilićka 01 1 : 1 Zvijezda Brgule
30.08.2014 17:00 Famos 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
30.08.2014 17:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Liješće
30.08.2014 17:00 BSK 2 : 1 Župa Superpetrol
30.08.2014 17:00 Modriča 4 : 1 Ljubić
30.08.2014 17:00 Borac (Š) 3 : 2 Mladost
30.08.2014 17:00 Ozren 2 : 1 Omarska
30.08.2014 17:00 Mineral 1 : 0 Laktaši
30.08.2014 17:00 Borac (KD) 3 : 1 Sloga
30.08.2014 17:00 Mladost (KV) 2 : 1 FSA
30.08.2014 17:00 Sloga (S) 1 : 0 Sloga (T)
30.08.2014 17:00 Polet 1926 3 : 2 Posavina
30.08.2014 17:00 Željezničar 3 : 1 Pridjel
30.08.2014 17:00 Srpska Varoš 6 : 0 Bratstvo
30.08.2014 17:00 Mladost (T) 2 : 4 Rudar
30.08.2014 17:00 Ratar 2 : 1 Kozara
30.08.2014 16:30 Milići 2 : 0 Tabanci
30.08.2014 17:00 Akademac-UIS 4 : 0 Priboj
30.08.2014 17:00 Sloga 94 3 : 0 Međaši
30.08.2014 17:00 Petka 2 : 2 Šumadinac
30.08.2014 17:00 Mašinac 5 : 1 Vojvodina
30.08.2014 17:00 Mačva 2 : 1 Fruškogorac
30.08.2014 16:30 Mladost 4 : 2 Radnik Etno Selo
30.08.2014 11:30 OFK Beograd 4 : 0 BSK Borča
30.08.2014 13:30 Napredak 2 : 0 Brodarac
30.08.2014 10:00 Donji Srem 2 : 0 Indeks
30.08.2014 10:00 Radnički (SM) 0 : 0 Vojvodina
30.08.2014 10:00 Radnički (NP) 0 : 3 Proleter 2006
30.08.2014 10:00 Vršac United 1 : 4 Inđija
30.08.2014 10:00 Radnički (S) 2 : 1 OFK Hajduk
30.08.2014 10:00 ČSK Pivara 2 : 0 Kabel
30.08.2014 10:00 ŽAK 0 : 4 Banat
30.08.2014 11:00 Hajduk Veljko 0 : 3 Dinamo
30.08.2014 Borac : Car Konstantin
30.08.2014 11:00 Radnički (P) 2 : 0 Palilulac
30.08.2014 Timočanin (K) : Radnički (S)
30.08.2014 11:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Timok
30.08.2014 16:30 Sloboda 0 : 0 Polet
30.08.2014 16:30 Sloga 1 : 0 Buducnost
30.08.2014 16:30 Sumadija 0 : 0 Sloga
30.08.2014 16:30 Javor 2 : 1 Sloboda
30.08.2014 13:30 Lokomotiva 5 : 1 Sinđelić
30.08.2014 14:30 Radnički (NB) 0 : 1 Žarkovo
30.08.2014 10:00 Bežanija 2 : 1 Voždovac
30.08.2014 12:00 Železničar 7 : 1 Sloga
30.08.2014 12:00 Mladi radnik 4 : 0 Osipaonica
30.08.2014 18:00 Sloga (BNS) 1 : 4 Proleter (BK)
30.08.2014 15:00 Obilić 4 : 2 Sutjeska
30.08.2014 15:00 Bečej 4 : 0 Hajduk
30.08.2014 15:00 Tvrđava 10 : 0 Proleter
30.08.2014 16:00 Široki Brijeg 5 : 4 Borac
30.08.2014 15:00 Travnik 0 : 3 Sarajevo
30.08.2014 17:00 Ibar 1 : 5 Sutjeska
30.08.2014 17:00 Dečić 1 : 2 Mladost
30.08.2014 17:00 Kom 1 : 4 Berane
30.08.2014 14:30 OFK Beograd 4 : 0 Zemun
30.08.2014 11:00 Napredak 2 : 1 Radnički 1923
30.08.2014 12:00 Proleter 2006 6 : 0 TSC
30.08.2014 12:00 Mladost Bambi 1 : 4 Novi Sad
30.08.2014 12:00 OFK Hajduk 3 : 0 Radnički (S)
30.08.2014 12:00 Inđija 3 : 0 Vršac
30.08.2014 12:00 Bačka (BP) 1 : 1 Bačka 1901
30.08.2014 12:00 Spartak 2 : 1 Bečej 1918
30.08.2014 12:00 Indeks 2 : 1 Kikinda
30.08.2014 12:00 Vojvodina 5 : 1 Vrbas
30.08.2014 16:30 Šumadija 1903 2 : 0 Vrnjačka Banja
30.08.2014 16:30 Bane 0 : 2 Sloga
30.08.2014 16:30 Kiker 2 : 0 Rudar
30.08.2014 14:00 Dinamo 2 : 4 Dinamo 1945
30.08.2014 12:00 Železničar 4 : 1 Radnički (K)
30.08.2014 16:30 Mladost (V) 1 : 3 Sloga
30.08.2014 11:00 Subotica 4 : 2 Senta
30.08.2014 12:00 Savacium 0 : 1 Šabac
30.08.2014 Radnik 0 : 3 Real Niš
30.08.2014 Hajduk Veljko 1 : 2 Dinamo
30.08.2014 Moravac Orion 3 : 5 Topličanin
30.08.2014 Kruševac 1 : 1 Nacional
30.08.2014 Radnički P 3 : 1 Palilulac
30.08.2014 Bor : Napredak
30.08.2014 Dubočica 1923 1 : 2 Radnički (N) 2
30.08.2014 Jagodina 2 4 : 1 Timok
30.08.2014 10:00 Borac Ostružnica 9 : 0 Baćevac
30.08.2014 10:00 Srem 0 : 3 BSK 1925
30.08.2014 12:30 Železnik Lasta 1 : 0 Novi Beograd
30.08.2014 13:00 Zmaj 1953 0 : 5 Milenium
30.08.2014 13:00 Bežanija 1 : 2 IM Rakovica
30.08.2014 11:30 IMT 3 : 0 Budućnost (D)
30.08.2014 12:00 Heroj 1925 2 : 1 Radnički (O)
30.08.2014 11:30 Trudbenik 9 : 0 Palilulac
30.08.2014 17:00 Mladenovac 1 : 0 GSP Polet
30.08.2014 14:00 Široki Brijeg 0 : 0 Borac
30.08.2014 10:00 Boleč 3 : 0 Brodarac 1947
30.08.2014 10:00 BSK 0 : 1 Bežanija
30.08.2014 10:00 Proleter 2006 14 : 0 TSC
30.08.2014 10:00 Mladost Bambi 3 : 1 Novi Sad
30.08.2014 10:00 OFK Hajduk 3 : 0 Radnički (S)
30.08.2014 10:00 Inđija 5 : 0 Vršac
30.08.2014 10:00 Bačka (BP) 9 : 1 Bačka 1901
30.08.2014 10:00 Spartak 3 : 0 Bečej 1918
30.08.2014 10:00 Indeks 7 : 2 Kikinda
30.08.2014 10:00 FK Vojvodina 4 : 1 Vrbas
30.08.2014 11:00 Real 8 : 0 Dinamo
30.08.2014 11:00 Napredak 3 : 3 Red Star
30.08.2014 11:00 Timočanin 8 : 0 Kruševac
30.08.2014 11:00 Jagodina 3 : 0 Bor
30.08.2014 16:30 Petlić 2 : 5 Presing
30.08.2014 16:30 Sloga (PM) 7 : 1 Rudar
30.08.2014 16:30 Pinkum 4 : 2 Semendria 1924
30.08.2014 16:30 Šumadija 0 : 0 Mihajlovac 1934
30.08.2014 16:30 Badnjevac 2 : 3 Obilić
30.08.2014 16:30 GFK Jasenica 1911 6 : 0 AF Duljaj
30.08.2014 16:30 Zvižd 4 : 1 Karađorđe
30.08.2014 10:00 Potisje 3 : 0 Šampion
30.08.2014 10:00 Tisa 3 : 6 Čoka
30.08.2014 17:00 Vulturul 2 : 9 Karaš (J)
30.08.2014 10:00 Vladimirovac 5 : 3 Budućnost (A)
30.08.2014 17:00 Radnički 1927 8 : 0 Ševac
30.08.2014 10:00 Sloga 17 : 0 Polet
30.08.2014 11:00 Hajdučica 3 : 7 Partizan (U)
30.08.2014 10:00 Proleter (M) 0 : 1 Jugoslavija
30.08.2014 11:00 Smederevo 1924 5 : 1 Vojvodina
30.08.2014 10:00 Dinamo 9 : 1 Borac (P)
30.08.2014 10:00 Dolina 0 : 5 Mladost (O)
30.08.2014 12:00 Banat 1 : 1 Radnički (K)
30.08.2014 10:00 Železničar 3 : 4 Borac
30.08.2014 16:30 BAK 4 : 0 BSK Bavanište
30.08.2014 10:00 Železničar 0 : 7 Sloga
30.08.2014 10:00 Mladi radnik 8 : 0 Osipaonica
30.08.2014 10:00 Morava 1 : 1 Plana
30.08.2014 11:00 Sloga 1 : 1 Bane
30.08.2014 11:00 Novi Pazar 1 : 3 Apolon
30.08.2014 11:00 Kiker 4 : 0 Bubamara
30.08.2014 11:00 Apolon 4 1 : 1 Šumadija 1903
30.08.2014 11:00 Vrnjačka Banja 0 : 3 AS
30.08.2014 16:30 Šampion 2 : 1 Mačva 2005
30.08.2014 16:30 Radnički 0 : 3 Savacijum
30.08.2014 16:30 Akademac 1 : 1 Senjak
30.08.2014 16:30 Mačva 0 : 1 Šabac
30.08.2014 16:30 Budućnost Krušik 2014 3 : 4 Loznica
30.08.2014 16:30 Železničar 2 : 3 Jedinstvo
30.08.2014 17:30 Dragačevo 2 : 0 Mladost Radost
30.08.2014 10:00 Palilulac 1 : 3 Avala
30.08.2014 11:30 Vinča 3 : 3 Beograd 1929
30.08.2014 09:00 Lokomotiva 0 : 2 Obrenovac 1905
30.08.2014 13:00 Sremcica 2 : 3 Stepojevac Vaga
30.08.2014 10:00 Bačka 1901 2 : 3 Čoka
30.08.2014 09:30 Spartak '03 9 : 2 Obilić
30.08.2014 09:30 Subotica 0 : 5 TSC
30.08.2014 17:30 Javor 0 : 3 Borac 1
30.08.2014 17:30 Bubamara 8 : 0 Takovo
30.08.2014 17:30 Guča 4 : 2 Mladost
30.08.2014 17:30 Gaučosi 1 : 1 Metalac
30.08.2014 17:30 Kiker 3 : 0 Kinder
30.08.2014 17:30 Čačak 94 1 : 3 Sloboda
30.08.2014 Rad 3 : 0 Sindjelić
30.08.2014 Voždovac 1 : 0 Teleoptik
30.08.2014 BSK Borča 7 : 1 BASK
30.08.2014 Čukarički 8 : 1 Bežanija
30.08.2014 Crvena zvezda 2 : 0 Kolubara
30.08.2014 OFK Beograd 1 : 1 Zemun
30.08.2014 Radnički Obrenovac 0 : 7 Partizan
30.08.2014 Dominus : Milutinac
30.08.2014 Sindjelić 2012 1 : 9 Fer Plej 06
30.08.2014 Zmaj 1953 0 : 9 BSK 1925
30.08.2014 Ada 1 : 2 Radnicki (NB)
30.08.2014 Srem Jakovo 3 : 1 Studentski Grad
30.08.2014 Tempo 3 : 3 Budućnost (D)
30.08.2014 Brodarac 3 : 1 IMT
30.08.2014 OLE 6 : 0 Zvezdara
30.08.2014 Balkan 1 : 1 Internacional
30.08.2014 Atakante 0 : 9 PKB Kovilovo
30.08.2014 Rušanj 1 : 0 Banja
30.08.2014 Poštar 2 : 2 Torlak
30.08.2014 Lepušnica 4 : 0 GSP Polet
30.08.2014 Zmajevi 0 : 0 Crvena Zvezda MML

Ragbi 13

30.08.2014 12:00 Crvena Zvezda 76 : 6 Bijeli Zečevi
30.08.2014 14:45 Partizan 38 : 34 Soko