28.10
Milutinac
Posavac Tišma
4
0
|
28.10.2009 | Milutinac | 4 : 0 | Posavac Tišma | |||||
28.10
Turbina
IMT
5
1
|
28.10.2009 | Turbina | 5 : 1 | IMT | |||||
28.10
Vinča
PKB
2
1
|
28.10.2009 | Vinča | 2 : 1 | PKB | |||||
28.10
Radnički (NB)
Borac (O)
2
0
|
28.10.2009 | Radnički (NB) | 2 : 0 | Borac (O) | |||||
28.10
Poštar
GSP Polet
0
1
|
28.10.2009 | Poštar | 0 : 1 | GSP Polet | |||||
28.10
Trudbenik
Balkan Mirijevo
1
2
|
28.10.2009 | Trudbenik | 1 : 2 | Balkan Mirijevo | |||||
28.10
Lasta
Žarkovo
1
2
|
28.10.2009 | Lasta | 1 : 2 | Žarkovo | |||||
28.10
Budućnost (D)
Lokomotiva
4
2
|
28.10.2009 | Budućnost (D) | 4 : 2 | Lokomotiva | |||||
28.10
Crvena zvezda (MML)
Slavija
0
0
|
28.10.2009 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | 0 : 0 | Slavija |
28.10
Zufo
Pčinja
2
1
|
28.10.2009 | Zufo | 2 : 1 | Pčinja | |||||
28.10
Pavlovac
Čelik
0
4
|
28.10.2009 | Pavlovac | 0 : 4 | Čelik | |||||
28.10
Bukuroca
Železničar (VB)
4
3
|
28.10.2009 | Bukuroca | 4 : 3 | Železničar (VB) | |||||
28.10
Vihor
Hajduk
1
2
|
28.10.2009 | Vihor | 1 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
28.10
Trešnjevka
Alakince
5
0
|
28.10.2009 | Trešnjevka | 5 : 0 | Alakince | |||||
28.10
Napredak
As
0
3
|
28.10.2009 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | As | |||||
28.10
Mladost
Levosoje
2
1
|
28.10.2009 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Levosoje |
28.10
Dunav
Zlot
1
0
|
28.10.2009 | Dunav | 1 : 0 | Zlot |
28.10
Gradina
Stari Trstenik
3
2
|
28.10.2009 | Gradina | 3 : 2 | Stari Trstenik |
28.10
Novi Pazar
Crvena zvezda
0
1
|
28.10.2009 | Novi Pazar | 0 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
28.10
Mladost (L)
Vojvodina
1
3
|
28.10.2009 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
28.10
OFK Beograd
Partizan (KM)
3
1
|
28.10.2009 | OFK Beograd | 3 : 1 | Partizan (KM) | |||||
28.10
Smederevo
Hajduk (K)
3
0
|
28.10.2009 | Smederevo | 3 : 0 | Hajduk (K) | |||||
28.10
Banat
Spartak
0
2
|
28.10.2009 | Banat | 0 : 2 | Spartak | |||||
28.10
Proleter (NS)
Partizan
1
2
|
28.10.2009 | Proleter (NS) | 1 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
28.10
Metalac (GM)
Borac
0
1
|
28.10.2009 | Metalac (GM) | 0 : 1 | Borac | |||||
28.10
Jagodina
Sevojno
1
0
|
28.10.2009 | Jagodina | 1 : 0 | Sevojno |
28.10
Voždovac
OFK Beograd
0
2
|
28.10.2009 | Voždovac | 0 : 2 | OFK Beograd | |||||
28.10
BSK Borča
Rad
1
0
|
28.10.2009 | BSK Borča | 1 : 0 | Rad |
28.10
Mačva
Crvena zvezda
0
0
|
28.10.2009 | Mačva | 0 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
28.10
BSK Borča
Rad
2
2
|
28.10.2009 | BSK Borča | 2 : 2 | Rad |
28.10
Borac (Č)
ČSK Pivara
1
0
|
28.10.2009 | Borac (Č) | 1 : 0 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
28.10
Bežanija
Dubočica
1
5
|
28.10.2009 | Bežanija | 1 : 5 | Dubočica |
28.10
OKK Beograd
Borac
73
84
|
28.10.2009 | OKK Beograd | 73 : 84 | Borac | |||||
28.10
Tamiš Petrohemija
Ergonom
67
65
|
28.10.2009 | Tamiš Petrohemija | 67 : 65 | Ergonom | |||||
28.10
Proleter Naftagas
Radnički Basket
88
66
|
28.10.2009 | Proleter Naftagas | 88 : 66 | Radnički Basket | |||||
28.10
Vojvodina Srbijagas
Napredak Rubin
62
74
|
28.10.2009 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | 62 : 74 | Napredak Rubin |
28.10
20:00
Vojvodina
Kovin
75
55
|
28.10.2009 20:00 | Vojvodina | 75 : 55 | Kovin |
28.10
Domino Honvéd
UNIQA UTE
11
10
|
28.10.2009 | Domino Honvéd | 11 : 10 | UNIQA UTE |