28.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (NB)
Vojvodina 1928
2
2
|
28.04.2017 16:30 | Jedinstvo (NB) | 2 : 2 | Vojvodina 1928 |
28.04
16:00
Radnički Gorenje
Zadrugar
3
1
|
28.04.2017 16:00 | Radnički Gorenje | 3 : 1 | Zadrugar |
28.04
Pavlovac
Vihor
0
3
|
28.04.2017 | Pavlovac | 0 : 3 | Vihor |
28.04
16:30
Dedinje Junajted
Vrelo
0
3
|
28.04.2017 16:30 | Dedinje Junajted | 0 : 3 | Vrelo |
28.04
16:00
Feniks
Veteran
2
3
|
28.04.2017 16:00 | Feniks | 2 : 3 | Veteran |
28.04
16:30
Sindjelić
Mačva
2
2
|
28.04.2017 16:30 | Sindjelić | 2 : 2 | Mačva | |||||
28.04
16:30
OFK Odžaci
Proleter
3
1
|
28.04.2017 16:30 | OFK Odžaci | 3 : 1 | Proleter |
28.04
20:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Schalke 04
1
4
|
28.04.2017 20:30 | Bayer Leverkusen | 1 : 4 | Schalke 04 |
28.04
20:45
Atalanta
Juventus
2
2
|
28.04.2017 20:45 | Atalanta | 2 : 2 | Juventus |
28.04
20:45
Angers
Lyon
1
2
|
28.04.2017 20:45 | Angers | 1 : 2 | Lyon |
28.04
20:45
Villarreal
Sporting Gijón
3
1
|
28.04.2017 20:45 | Villarreal | 3 : 1 | Sporting Gijón |
28.04
14:30
Radnički (Zr)
Inđija
1
3
|
28.04.2017 14:30 | Radnički (Zr) | 1 : 3 | Inđija |
28.04
Loznica 06
ŠF Lipnica - Bradić
1
0
|
28.04.2017 | Loznica 06 | 1 : 0 | ŠF Lipnica - Bradić | |||||
28.04
Jadar
Sloga
3
1
|
28.04.2017 | Jadar | 3 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
28.04
Gučevo 2016
Radnički Stobeks 07
3
1
|
28.04.2017 | Gučevo 2016 | 3 : 1 | Radnički Stobeks 07 |
28.04
17:30
Leštane
Mladost
7
3
|
28.04.2017 17:30 | Leštane | 7 : 3 | Mladost |
28.04
Omladinac
Mladost
3
0
|
28.04.2017 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
28.04
Panonija
Tvrdjava 1
0
3
|
28.04.2017 | Panonija | 0 : 3 | Tvrdjava 1 | |||||
28.04
Polet
Zadrugar
5
1
|
28.04.2017 | Polet | 5 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
28.04
Tekstilac
OFK Odzaci
3
1
|
28.04.2017 | Tekstilac | 3 : 1 | OFK Odzaci | |||||
28.04
Tvrdjava 2
Borac
3
7
|
28.04.2017 | Tvrdjava 2 | 3 : 7 | Borac | |||||
28.04
BSK
Radnicki
4
9
|
28.04.2017 | BSK | 4 : 9 | Radnicki |
28.04
21:00
Crvena Zvezda
Jabuka
31
24
|
28.04.2017 21:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 31 : 24 | Jabuka | |||||
28.04
20:00
Jedinstvo
Sivac
31
25
|
28.04.2017 20:00 | Jedinstvo | 31 : 25 | Sivac |
28.04
21:00
Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012
Sloga
28
29
|
28.04.2017 21:00 | Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012 | 28 : 29 | Sloga |
28.04
19:00
Radnički 2
Prva Petoletka
28
29
|
28.04.2017 19:00 | Radnički 2 | 28 : 29 | Prva Petoletka | |||||
28.04
18:00
Napredak
Metalac
36
42
|
28.04.2017 18:00 | Napredak | 36 : 42 | Metalac | |||||
28.04
20:00
Goč Merkur
Župa 54
31
29
|
28.04.2017 20:00 | Goč Merkur | 31 : 29 | Župa 54 | |||||
28.04
20:00
Karađorđe
Beli andjeo
31
25
|
28.04.2017 20:00 | Karađorđe | 31 : 25 | Beli andjeo |
28.04
19:30
Apatin
Dolovo
33
29
|
28.04.2017 19:30 | Apatin | 33 : 29 | Dolovo |
28.04
19:30
Knjaževac
Paraćin
26
33
|
28.04.2017 19:30 | Knjaževac | 26 : 33 | Paraćin |
28.04
19:00
Partizan
Jugović
31
33
|
28.04.2017 19:00 | Partizan | 31 : 33 | Jugović |
28.04
19:00
Inđija
Novi Pazar
27
29
|
28.04.2017 19:00 | Inđija | 27 : 29 | Novi Pazar | |||||
28.04
18:00
Proleter
Vranje 1957
28
25
|
28.04.2017 18:00 | Proleter | 28 : 25 | Vranje 1957 |
28.04
Kučevo
Grand Zvezda
10
0
|
28.04.2017 | Kučevo | 10 : 0 | Grand Zvezda |
28.04
20:45
Ravangrad
Radnički
33
14
|
28.04.2017 20:45 | Ravangrad | 33 : 14 | Radnički | |||||
28.04
20:00
Halas Jožef
Laki
19
18
|
28.04.2017 20:00 | Halas Jožef | 19 : 18 | Laki |
28.04
20:30
Gradnulica
Naftagas
28
27
|
28.04.2017 20:30 | Gradnulica | 28 : 27 | Naftagas |
28.04
17:00
Železničar
Radnički
22
22
|
28.04.2017 17:00 | Železničar | 22 : 22 | Radnički |
28.04
18:30
Srbobran
Apa Futsal
9
8
|
28.04.2017 18:30 | Srbobran | 9 : 8 | Apa Futsal | |||||
28.04
21:00
Viking
Bečej 2003
5
4
|
28.04.2017 21:00 | Viking | 5 : 4 | Bečej 2003 |
28.04
19:00
Smederevo
Kopernikus SAS
4
3
|
28.04.2017 19:00 | Smederevo | 4 : 3 | Kopernikus SAS | |||||
28.04
21:00
Leteći Holandjanin
Nova Pazova
1
6
|
28.04.2017 21:00 | Leteći Holandjanin | 1 : 6 | Nova Pazova | |||||
28.04
19:00
Novi Pazar
Kalča
13
2
|
28.04.2017 19:00 | Novi Pazar | 13 : 2 | Kalča |