27.01
13:00
La Coruña
Levante
2
2
|
27.01.2018 13:00 | La Coruña | 2 : 2 | Levante | |||||
27.01
16:15
Valencia
Real Madrid
1
4
|
27.01.2018 16:15 | Valencia | 1 : 4 | Real Madrid | |||||
27.01
18:30
Málaga
Girona
0
0
|
27.01.2018 18:30 | Málaga | 0 : 0 | Girona | |||||
27.01
20:45
Villarreal
Real Sociedad
4
2
|
27.01.2018 20:45 | Villarreal | 4 : 2 | Real Sociedad |
27.01
15:30
Bayern
Hoffenheim
5
2
|
27.01.2018 15:30 | Bayern | 5 : 2 | Hoffenheim | |||||
27.01
15:30
Borussia Dortmund
Freiburg
2
2
|
27.01.2018 15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | 2 : 2 | Freiburg | |||||
27.01
15:30
RB Leipzig
Hamburger SV
1
1
|
27.01.2018 15:30 | RB Leipzig | 1 : 1 | Hamburger SV | |||||
27.01
15:30
Köln
Augsburg
1
1
|
27.01.2018 15:30 | Köln | 1 : 1 | Augsburg | |||||
27.01
18:30
Werder
Hertha BSC
0
0
|
27.01.2018 18:30 | Werder | 0 : 0 | Hertha BSC | |||||
27.01
15:30
Stuttgart
Schalke 04
0
2
|
27.01.2018 15:30 | Stuttgart | 0 : 2 | Schalke 04 |
27.01
18:00
Sassuolo
Atalanta
0
3
|
27.01.2018 18:00 | Sassuolo | 0 : 3 | Atalanta | |||||
27.01
20:45
Chievo
Juventus
0
2
|
27.01.2018 20:45 | Chievo | 0 : 2 | Juventus |
27.01
20:00
Angers
Amiens SC
1
0
|
27.01.2018 20:00 | Angers | 1 : 0 | Amiens SC | |||||
27.01
20:00
Guingamp
Nantes
0
3
|
27.01.2018 20:00 | Guingamp | 0 : 3 | Nantes | |||||
27.01
20:00
Metz
Nice
2
1
|
27.01.2018 20:00 | Metz | 2 : 1 | Nice | |||||
27.01
17:00
PSG
Montpellier
4
0
|
27.01.2018 17:00 | PSG | 4 : 0 | Montpellier | |||||
27.01
20:00
Saint-Étienne
Caen
2
1
|
27.01.2018 20:00 | Saint-Étienne | 2 : 1 | Caen | |||||
27.01
20:00
Toulouse
Troyes
1
0
|
27.01.2018 20:00 | Toulouse | 1 : 0 | Troyes |
27.01
19:00
Jedinstvo
Sloven
87
77
|
27.01.2018 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 87 : 77 | Sloven | |||||
27.01
18:00
Dunav 2014
Srem
78
76
|
27.01.2018 18:00 | Dunav 2014 | 78 : 76 | Srem | |||||
27.01
19:00
Hajduk
Omladinac
98
88
|
27.01.2018 19:00 | Hajduk | 98 : 88 | Omladinac | |||||
27.01
18:00
Radnički
Sveti Đorđe
94
101
|
27.01.2018 18:00 | Radnički | 94 : 101 | Sveti Đorđe |
27.01
19:30
Polet
Radnički VA
84
70
|
27.01.2018 19:30 | Polet | 84 : 70 | Radnički VA | |||||
27.01
15:00
Paraćin
Mileševac
94
77
|
27.01.2018 15:00 | Paraćin | 94 : 77 | Mileševac | |||||
27.01
18:30
Radnički 1950
Crnokosa
91
63
|
27.01.2018 18:30 | Radnički 1950 | 91 : 63 | Crnokosa |
27.01
14:00
Vojvodina (BŠ)
Karađorđevo
65
91
|
27.01.2018 14:00 | Vojvodina (BŠ) | 65 : 91 | Karađorđevo | |||||
27.01
18:00
Joker
Sivac
68
94
|
27.01.2018 18:00 | Joker | 68 : 94 | Sivac | |||||
27.01
16:00
Star
Tisa
108
67
|
27.01.2018 16:00 | Star | 108 : 67 | Tisa | |||||
27.01
17:30
Kadet
Spartak OKK
94
83
|
27.01.2018 17:30 | Kadet | 94 : 83 | Spartak OKK |
27.01
17:30
Opovo 99
Jedinstvo
75
74
|
27.01.2018 17:30 | Opovo 99 | 75 : 74 | Jedinstvo | |||||
27.01
18:30
Vojka
Jadran
63
82
|
27.01.2018 18:30 | Vojka | 63 : 82 | Jadran | |||||
27.01
20:00
RU Koš
Stara Pazova
76
82
|
27.01.2018 20:00 | RU Koš | 76 : 82 | Stara Pazova |
27.01
19:30
Student 014
Železničar
76
86
|
27.01.2018 19:30 | Student 014 | 76 : 86 | Železničar | |||||
27.01
16:00
Šabac
Mladost 2014
85
82
|
27.01.2018 16:00 | Šabac | 85 : 82 | Mladost 2014 | |||||
27.01
16:30
M015
Loznica
61
74
|
27.01.2018 16:30 | M015 | 61 : 74 | Loznica |
27.01
14:30
Bane
Požarevac
51
80
|
27.01.2018 14:30 | Bane | 51 : 80 | Požarevac | |||||
27.01
Svilajnac
Despot
20
0
|
27.01.2018 | Svilajnac | 20 : 0 | Despot | |||||
27.01
17:00
Goč
Trepča
78
75
|
27.01.2018 17:00 | Goč | 78 : 75 | Trepča |
27.01
17:00
Đerdap
Fair Play
48
126
|
27.01.2018 17:00 | Đerdap | 48 : 126 | Fair Play | |||||
27.01
17:00
Vlasotince
Hajduk Veljko
55
78
|
27.01.2018 17:00 | Vlasotince | 55 : 78 | Hajduk Veljko |
27.01
17:00
Union Olimpija
Cedevita
65
64
|
27.01.2018 17:00 | Union Olimpija | 65 : 64 | Cedevita |
27.01
19:00
Borac
Zlatibor
73
67
|
27.01.2018 19:00 | Borac | 73 : 67 | Zlatibor | |||||
27.01
19:30
Spartak
Sloga
94
101
|
27.01.2018 19:30 | Spartak | 94 : 101 | Sloga | |||||
27.01
18:00
Dynamic
Beovuk 72
106
90
|
27.01.2018 18:00 | Dynamic | 106 : 90 | Beovuk 72 | |||||
27.01
19:30
KKK Radnički
Dunav
70
82
|
27.01.2018 19:30 | KKK Radnički | 70 : 82 | Dunav | |||||
27.01
18:00
Vršac
Mladost Admiral
103
70
|
27.01.2018 18:00 | Vršac | 103 : 70 | Mladost Admiral |
27.01
19:00
Proleter Naftagas
Sloboda
71
75
|
27.01.2018 19:00 | Proleter Naftagas | 71 : 75 | Sloboda | |||||
27.01
19:30
Kolubara LA 2003
Plana
96
84
|
27.01.2018 19:30 | Kolubara LA 2003 | 96 : 84 | Plana | |||||
27.01
18:00
Žarkovo
Klik
77
68
|
27.01.2018 18:00 | Žarkovo | 77 : 68 | Klik |
27.01
15:00
Užice
Prijepolje
50
65
|
27.01.2018 15:00 | Užice | 50 : 65 | Prijepolje | |||||
27.01
14:30
Duga
Play Off
94
36
|
27.01.2018 14:30 | Duga | 94 : 36 | Play Off | |||||
27.01
16:00
Lim
Mileševka
38
87
|
27.01.2018 16:00 | Lim | 38 : 87 | Mileševka | |||||
27.01
15:00
Užice
Loznica
31
80
|
27.01.2018 15:00 | Užice | 31 : 80 | Loznica |
27.01
Karađorđevo
Voša
20
0
|
27.01.2018 | Karađorđevo | 20 : 0 | Voša | |||||
27.01
17:30
Karaburma
Njegoš
71
38
|
27.01.2018 17:30 | Karaburma | 71 : 38 | Njegoš |
27.01
18:00
Stara Pazova
Crvena zvezda 2
78
46
|
27.01.2018 18:00 | Stara Pazova | 78 : 46 | Crvena zvezda 2 | |||||
27.01
14:15
Ruma 92
Proleter (NS)
69
63
|
27.01.2018 14:15 | Ruma 92 | 69 : 63 | Proleter (NS) |
27.01
15:00
Vršac
Šumadija
63
76
|
27.01.2018 15:00 | Vršac | 63 : 76 | Šumadija | |||||
27.01
17:00
Kraljevo
Vrbas Medela
83
62
|
27.01.2018 17:00 | Kraljevo | 83 : 62 | Vrbas Medela | |||||
27.01
18:30
Student
Bor
69
44
|
27.01.2018 18:30 | Student | 69 : 44 | Bor | |||||
27.01
17:00
Spartak
Šabac
68
81
|
27.01.2018 17:00 | Spartak | 68 : 81 | Šabac |
27.01
16:00
M 015
Metalac
|
27.01.2018 16:00 | M 015 | : | Metalac | |||||
27.01
16:00
MIX
Šuter
51
70
|
27.01.2018 16:00 | MIX | 51 : 70 | Šuter | |||||
27.01
16:00
Lazarevac
Železničar
62
48
|
27.01.2018 16:00 | Lazarevac | 62 : 48 | Železničar |
27.01
16:00
Inter Koš
Radnički
|
27.01.2018 16:00 | Inter Koš | : | Radnički | |||||
27.01
16:00
M 015
Mladost 014
|
27.01.2018 16:00 | M 015 | : | Mladost 014 | |||||
27.01
16:00
Šuter
Železničar
|
27.01.2018 16:00 | Šuter | : | Železničar |
27.01
16:00
Osečina
OKK Šabac
|
27.01.2018 16:00 | Osečina | : | OKK Šabac | |||||
27.01
16:00
Lazarevac
MIX 2
|
27.01.2018 16:00 | Lazarevac | : | MIX 2 | |||||
27.01
16:00
Student 2
MIX 1
|
27.01.2018 16:00 | Student 2 | : | MIX 1 |
27.01
16:00
LA Basket
Student 1
|
27.01.2018 16:00 | LA Basket | : | Student 1 | |||||
27.01
16:00
Valjevski
Mionica
|
27.01.2018 16:00 | Valjevski | : | Mionica | |||||
27.01
16:00
Metalac
Železničar
71
13
|
27.01.2018 16:00 | Metalac | 71 : 13 | Železničar |
27.01
16:00
Mionica
Šuter
41
32
|
27.01.2018 16:00 | Mionica | 41 : 32 | Šuter | |||||
27.01
16:00
MIX 2
Železničar
|
27.01.2018 16:00 | MIX 2 | : | Železničar |
27.01
16:00
LA Basket
Student
|
27.01.2018 16:00 | LA Basket | : | Student | |||||
27.01
16:00
MIX 2
Mionica
|
27.01.2018 16:00 | MIX 2 | : | Mionica | |||||
27.01
16:00
Šuter
Železničar
|
27.01.2018 16:00 | Šuter | : | Železničar |
27.01
Mionica
Valjevski
|
27.01.2018 | Mionica | : | Valjevski | |||||
27.01
MIX
Osečina
|
27.01.2018 | MIX | : | Osečina | |||||
27.01
Mladost 014
Student
|
27.01.2018 | Mladost 014 | : | Student |
27.01
16:30
Šid
Dunav Volley
1
3
|
27.01.2018 16:30 | Šid | 1 : 3 | Dunav Volley | |||||
27.01
18:00
Partizan
Vojvodina NS Seme 2
1
3
|
27.01.2018 18:00 | Partizan | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina NS Seme 2 | |||||
27.01
13:00
Kulpin
Mladost (T)
3
0
|
27.01.2018 13:00 | Kulpin | 3 : 0 | Mladost (T) |
27.01
17:00
Niš
Spartak (Lj)
3
1
|
27.01.2018 17:00 | Niš | 3 : 1 | Spartak (Lj) |
27.01
19:00
Futog
Jagodina
3
0
|
27.01.2018 19:00 | Futog | 3 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
27.01
19:00
Mladenovac
Kosovska Mitrovica
3
0
|
27.01.2018 19:00 | Mladenovac | 3 : 0 | Kosovska Mitrovica | |||||
27.01
19:00
VGSK
Napredak 037
0
3
|
27.01.2018 19:00 | VGSK | 0 : 3 | Napredak 037 | |||||
27.01
16:00
Partizan
Smederevo Carina
3
0
|
27.01.2018 16:00 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Smederevo Carina |
27.01
19:00
FAP Livnica
Timok
0
3
|
27.01.2018 19:00 | FAP Livnica | 0 : 3 | Timok | |||||
27.01
19:30
Loznica
Dubočica
3
1
|
27.01.2018 19:30 | Loznica | 3 : 1 | Dubočica | |||||
27.01
18:00
Bečej
Bavanište
3
0
|
27.01.2018 18:00 | Bečej | 3 : 0 | Bavanište | |||||
27.01
18:00
Užice
Srem Iton
3
0
|
27.01.2018 18:00 | Užice | 3 : 0 | Srem Iton |
27.01
18:00
Paraćin
Student
0
3
|
27.01.2018 18:00 | Paraćin | 0 : 3 | Student | |||||
27.01
17:00
Hajduk Veljko
Desetka
3
0
|
27.01.2018 17:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 3 : 0 | Desetka | |||||
27.01
18:00
Majdanpek FBC
Aleksinac
2
3
|
27.01.2018 18:00 | Majdanpek FBC | 2 : 3 | Aleksinac |
27.01
18:00
Volejstars
Maks
3
0
|
27.01.2018 18:00 | Volejstars | 3 : 0 | Maks | |||||
27.01
15:30
Lavice 07
Elan Volej
3
0
|
27.01.2018 15:30 | Lavice 07 | 3 : 0 | Elan Volej | |||||
27.01
16:00
Odbojka 013
Panonija
0
3
|
27.01.2018 16:00 | Odbojka 013 | 0 : 3 | Panonija | |||||
27.01
17:00
Mladost (NP)
Futog vest
0
3
|
27.01.2018 17:00 | Mladost (NP) | 0 : 3 | Futog vest |
27.01
19:00
Klek-MD Zrenjanin
Spartak
0
3
|
27.01.2018 19:00 | Klek-MD Zrenjanin | 0 : 3 | Spartak | |||||
27.01
19:00
Partizan
Srem
3
0
|
27.01.2018 19:00 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Srem | |||||
27.01
19:00
Železničar
Dinamo
3
0
|
27.01.2018 19:00 | Železničar | 3 : 0 | Dinamo |
27.01
21:00
Roda
Futog
3
2
|
27.01.2018 21:00 | Roda | 3 : 2 | Futog | |||||
27.01
19:00
FOK
Omladinac
1
3
|
27.01.2018 19:00 | FOK | 1 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
27.01
20:00
Beograd
Vranje
2
3
|
27.01.2018 20:00 | Beograd | 2 : 3 | Vranje | |||||
27.01
18:30
Valjevo
Smederevo
3
2
|
27.01.2018 18:30 | Valjevo | 3 : 2 | Smederevo |
27.01
19:00
Borac (Ča)
Zlatibor
1
3
|
27.01.2018 19:00 | Borac (Ča) | 1 : 3 | Zlatibor | |||||
27.01
16:00
Spartak (Lj)
Inđija
3
0
|
27.01.2018 16:00 | Spartak (Lj) | 3 : 0 | Inđija | |||||
27.01
15:00
Leskovac 98
Milenijum
3
2
|
27.01.2018 15:00 | Leskovac 98 | 3 : 2 | Milenijum | |||||
27.01
16:20
Kralj
Srbijanka 014
0
3
|
27.01.2018 16:20 | Kralj | 0 : 3 | Srbijanka 014 |
27.01
13:30
Lazarevac
Vizurine Ajkulice
3
0
|
27.01.2018 13:30 | Lazarevac | 3 : 0 | Vizurine Ajkulice |
27.01
18:15
Kolubara
Dunav
3
2
|
27.01.2018 18:15 | Kolubara | 3 : 2 | Dunav |
27.01
19:00
Mornar BS
Jadran Split
8
8
|
27.01.2018 19:00 | Mornar BS | 8 : 8 | Jadran Split | |||||
27.01
19:30
Partizan RF
Primorac
9
6
|
27.01.2018 19:30 | Partizan RF | 9 : 6 | Primorac | |||||
27.01
18:00
Budva
HAVK Mladost
7
8
|
27.01.2018 18:00 | Budva | 7 : 8 | HAVK Mladost | |||||
27.01
17:30
OVK POŠK
Primorje EB
10
9
|
27.01.2018 17:30 | OVK POŠK | 10 : 9 | Primorje EB |
27.01
20:15
VA Cattaro
Valjevo
12
11
|
27.01.2018 20:15 | VA Cattaro | 12 : 11 | Valjevo | |||||
27.01
20:00
Nais
Vojvodina
8
3
|
27.01.2018 20:00 | Nais | 8 : 3 | Vojvodina |
27.01
Zemun
Taš
7
6
|
27.01.2018 | Zemun | 7 : 6 | Taš | |||||
27.01
Banjica
Stari Grad
14
7
|
27.01.2018 | Banjica | 14 : 7 | Stari Grad |
27.01
Novi Beograd 011
Banja Luka
13
8
|
27.01.2018 | Novi Beograd 011 | 13 : 8 | Banja Luka | |||||
27.01
Dorćol
TENT
6
10
|
27.01.2018 | Dorćol | 6 : 10 | TENT | |||||
27.01
Rasina
Singidunum
8
9
|
27.01.2018 | Rasina | 8 : 9 | Singidunum |
27.01
Mladost
ŽAK
13
17
|
27.01.2018 | Mladost | 13 : 17 | ŽAK | |||||
27.01
Valis
Dunav
4
15
|
27.01.2018 | Valis | 4 : 15 | Dunav | |||||
27.01
Spartak Prozivka
Bečej
7
11
|
27.01.2018 | Spartak Prozivka | 7 : 11 | Bečej |