26.10
Sloga (K)
Vujić voda
2
1
|
26.10.2008 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 1 | Vujić voda | |||||
26.10
Mačva
Metalac (K)
3
0
|
26.10.2008 | Mačva | 3 : 0 | Metalac (K) | |||||
26.10
Radnički Stobeks
Sloboda (U)
2
0
|
26.10.2008 | Radnički Stobeks | 2 : 0 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
26.10
Železničar
Sloboda (Č)
0
2
|
26.10.2008 | Železničar | 0 : 2 | Sloboda (Č) |
26.10
Vlasina
Balkanski
2
2
|
26.10.2008 | Vlasina | 2 : 2 | Balkanski | |||||
26.10
Radnički (P)
Svrljig
0
2
|
26.10.2008 | Radnički (P) | 0 : 2 | Svrljig | |||||
26.10
Župa
Radnički (N)
2
3
|
26.10.2008 | Župa | 2 : 3 | Radnički (N) | |||||
26.10
Jedinstvo
Radnik Rosa
1
0
|
26.10.2008 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Radnik Rosa |
26.10
Proleter (NS)
Bačka (BP)
1
1
|
26.10.2008 | Proleter (NS) | 1 : 1 | Bačka (BP) | |||||
26.10
Senta
Big Bul
0
0
|
26.10.2008 | Senta | 0 : 0 | Big Bul | |||||
26.10
Vršac
Metalac AV
2
0
|
26.10.2008 | Vršac | 2 : 0 | Metalac AV |
26.10
PKB
Srem
0
2
|
26.10.2008 | PKB | 0 : 2 | Srem | |||||
26.10
Teleoptik
BASK
1
0
|
26.10.2008 | Teleoptik | 1 : 0 | BASK | |||||
26.10
Šumadija
Sopot
1
0
|
26.10.2008 | Šumadija | 1 : 0 | Sopot | |||||
26.10
Sindjelić
Palilulac
4
1
|
26.10.2008 | Sindjelić | 4 : 1 | Palilulac | |||||
26.10
Železničar (BV)
Beograd
1
1
|
26.10.2008 | Železničar (BV) | 1 : 1 | Beograd | |||||
26.10
Radnički (NB)
Dorćol
1
0
|
26.10.2008 | Radnički (NB) | 1 : 0 | Dorćol |
26.10
Vodojaža
Jedinstvo Putevi
2
1
|
26.10.2008 | Vodojaža | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
26.10
Takovo
Prijevor
5
0
|
26.10.2008 | Takovo | 5 : 0 | Prijevor | |||||
26.10
Pobeda
Gruža
2
1
|
26.10.2008 | Pobeda | 2 : 1 | Gruža | |||||
26.10
Bane
Crnokosa
1
1
|
26.10.2008 | Bane | 1 : 1 | Crnokosa | |||||
26.10
Erdoglija
Šumadija 1903
0
1
|
26.10.2008 | Erdoglija | 0 : 1 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
26.10
Orlovac
Mokra Gora
1
0
|
26.10.2008 | Orlovac | 1 : 0 | Mokra Gora | |||||
26.10
Sloga (S)
Sloga (BB)
0
0
|
26.10.2008 | Sloga (S) | 0 : 0 | Sloga (BB) |
26.10
VGSK
Omladinac (Š)
4
0
|
26.10.2008 | VGSK | 4 : 0 | Omladinac (Š) | |||||
26.10
Homoljac
Zvižd
1
0
|
26.10.2008 | Homoljac | 1 : 0 | Zvižd | |||||
26.10
Sloga (LŠ)
Jadar (S)
2
2
|
26.10.2008 | Sloga (LŠ) | 2 : 2 | Jadar (S) |
26.10
Radan
Pusta Reka
2
0
|
26.10.2008 | Radan | 2 : 0 | Pusta Reka | |||||
26.10
Pukovac
Sloga (LE)
2
0
|
26.10.2008 | Pukovac | 2 : 0 | Sloga (LE) | |||||
26.10
Mladost (M)
BSK Bujanovac
2
1
|
26.10.2008 | Mladost (M) | 2 : 1 | BSK Bujanovac | |||||
26.10
Budućnost
Žitorađa
1
3
|
26.10.2008 | Budućnost | 1 : 3 | Žitorađa | |||||
26.10
Mladost (L)
Morava (VH)
3
1
|
26.10.2008 | Mladost (L) | 3 : 1 | Morava (VH) | |||||
26.10
Sloga (LI)
Jedinstvo
1
3
|
26.10.2008 | Sloga (LI) | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
26.10
Zloćudovo
Jastrebac (B)
2
2
|
26.10.2008 | Zloćudovo | 2 : 2 | Jastrebac (B) |
26.10
Sloga (Ć)
SFS Borac
1
1
|
26.10.2008 | Sloga (Ć) | 1 : 1 | SFS Borac | |||||
26.10
Pepeljevac
Morava (Ć)
1
2
|
26.10.2008 | Pepeljevac | 1 : 2 | Morava (Ć) | |||||
26.10
Trgovački
Borac
3
1
|
26.10.2008 | Trgovački | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
26.10
Poreč
Bor
1
0
|
26.10.2008 | Poreč | 1 : 0 | Bor | |||||
26.10
Trajal
Dunav
2
1
|
26.10.2008 | Trajal | 2 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
26.10
Putevi
Temnić Lipa
2
0
|
26.10.2008 | Putevi | 2 : 0 | Temnić Lipa |
26.10
Dolina
Crvena zvezda (VS)
5
1
|
26.10.2008 | Dolina | 5 : 1 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | |||||
26.10
ŽAK
Obilić
7
0
|
26.10.2008 | ŽAK | 7 : 0 | Obilić |
26.10
Hajduk
Radnički (I)
1
4
|
26.10.2008 | Hajduk | 1 : 4 | Radnički (I) | |||||
26.10
Crvenka
Borac
1
3
|
26.10.2008 | Crvenka | 1 : 3 | Borac | |||||
26.10
Veternik
Cement
0
0
|
26.10.2008 | Veternik | 0 : 0 | Cement | |||||
26.10
Mladost (T)
Budućnost (M)
1
2
|
26.10.2008 | Mladost (T) | 1 : 2 | Budućnost (M) |
26.10
Milutinac
Resnik
3
1
|
26.10.2008 | Milutinac | 3 : 1 | Resnik | |||||
26.10
Lasta
Žarkovo
0
1
|
26.10.2008 | Lasta | 0 : 1 | Žarkovo | |||||
26.10
Crvena zvezda (MML)
Budućnost (D)
1
1
|
26.10.2008 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | 1 : 1 | Budućnost (D) | |||||
26.10
GSP Polet
IMT
0
1
|
26.10.2008 | GSP Polet | 0 : 1 | IMT | |||||
26.10
Grafičar
Borac (O)
0
0
|
26.10.2008 | Grafičar | 0 : 0 | Borac (O) | |||||
26.10
Kovačevac
Obilić
1
0
|
26.10.2008 | Kovačevac | 1 : 0 | Obilić |
26.10
Tutin
Jošanica
2
2
|
26.10.2008 | Tutin | 2 : 2 | Jošanica | |||||
26.10
Radnik
Rudar
3
2
|
26.10.2008 | Radnik | 3 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
26.10
Budućnost (K)
Kraljevo Hajduk
0
2
|
26.10.2008 | Budućnost (K) | 0 : 2 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
26.10
Mladost (O)
Jedinstvo
6
2
|
26.10.2008 | Mladost (O) | 6 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
26.10
Mataruge
Braća Vuković
1
0
|
26.10.2008 | Mataruge | 1 : 0 | Braća Vuković | |||||
26.10
Morava (S)
Radnički (K)
1
1
|
26.10.2008 | Morava (S) | 1 : 1 | Radnički (K) |
26.10
Jedinstvo (GG)
Prilike
5
0
|
26.10.2008 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 5 : 0 | Prilike | |||||
26.10
Jedinstvo (P)
Dragačevo
2
3
|
26.10.2008 | Jedinstvo (P) | 2 : 3 | Dragačevo | |||||
26.10
Polet (T)
Autoprevoz
4
1
|
26.10.2008 | Polet (T) | 4 : 1 | Autoprevoz | |||||
26.10
Omladinac (Z)
Slatina
3
1
|
26.10.2008 | Omladinac (Z) | 3 : 1 | Slatina | |||||
26.10
Velereč 94
Miokovci
0
0
|
26.10.2008 | Velereč 94 | 0 : 0 | Miokovci | |||||
26.10
Napredak (S)
Mladost (P)
4
0
|
26.10.2008 | Napredak (S) | 4 : 0 | Mladost (P) | |||||
26.10
Jedinstvo (K)
Ovčar
2
1
|
26.10.2008 | Jedinstvo (K) | 2 : 1 | Ovčar | |||||
26.10
Rudar
Napredak (K)
5
0
|
26.10.2008 | Rudar | 5 : 0 | Napredak (K) |
26.10
Zlatibor (Č)
Železničar (P)
3
0
|
26.10.2008 | Zlatibor (Č) | 3 : 0 | Železničar (P) | |||||
26.10
Jedinstvo (K)
Jasen
1
1
|
26.10.2008 | Jedinstvo (K) | 1 : 1 | Jasen | |||||
26.10
Perućac
Luna Avijatičar
3
0
|
26.10.2008 | Perućac | 3 : 0 | Luna Avijatičar | |||||
26.10
Budućnost (A)
Zlatar
0
2
|
26.10.2008 | Budućnost (A) | 0 : 2 | Zlatar | |||||
26.10
Polet (R)
Arilje
0
1
|
26.10.2008 | Polet (R) | 0 : 1 | Arilje | |||||
26.10
GP Zlatibor
Napredak (GD)
3
0
|
26.10.2008 | GP Zlatibor | 3 : 0 | Napredak (GD) | |||||
26.10
Savinac
Polimlje
1
0
|
26.10.2008 | Savinac | 1 : 0 | Polimlje |
26.10
Sloga (D)
Košutnjak
2
1
|
26.10.2008 | Sloga (D) | 2 : 1 | Košutnjak | |||||
26.10
Šumadinac
Sloga (L)
5
0
|
26.10.2008 | Šumadinac | 5 : 0 | Sloga (L) | |||||
26.10
Partizan (C)
Šumadija
4
0
|
26.10.2008 | Partizan (C) | 4 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
26.10
Srbija
Jadran
2
1
|
26.10.2008 | Srbija | 2 : 1 | Jadran | |||||
26.10
Cerovac
Budućnost
1
1
|
26.10.2008 | Cerovac | 1 : 1 | Budućnost |
26.10
Partizan (D)
Šumadinac (B)
4
0
|
26.10.2008 | Partizan (D) | 4 : 0 | Šumadinac (B) | |||||
26.10
Banja
Badnjevac
5
2
|
26.10.2008 | Banja | 5 : 2 | Badnjevac | |||||
26.10
Borac (P)
Karađorđe (R)
3
0
|
26.10.2008 | Borac (P) | 3 : 0 | Karađorđe (R) | |||||
26.10
Sloga (B)
Karađorđe Mladost
5
0
|
26.10.2008 | Sloga (B) | 5 : 0 | Karađorđe Mladost |
26.10
Iskra
Brežđe
1
2
|
26.10.2008 | Iskra | 1 : 2 | Brežđe | |||||
26.10
Tešnjar
OFK Jabučje
0
2
|
26.10.2008 | Tešnjar | 0 : 2 | OFK Jabučje | |||||
26.10
Sovljak
Mladost
2
0
|
26.10.2008 | Sovljak | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
26.10
Rajac
Tvrdojevac
1
1
|
26.10.2008 | Rajac | 1 : 1 | Tvrdojevac | |||||
26.10
Tulari
Vrujci
1
0
|
26.10.2008 | Tulari | 1 : 0 | Vrujci | |||||
26.10
ZSK
Ribnikar
1
1
|
26.10.2008 | ZSK | 1 : 1 | Ribnikar |
26.10
Sloga (K)
Napredak
5
0
|
26.10.2008 | Sloga (K) | 5 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
26.10
Crni Vrh
Dunavac
1
0
|
26.10.2008 | Crni Vrh | 1 : 0 | Dunavac | |||||
26.10
Šapine
Sloga (B)
4
0
|
26.10.2008 | Šapine | 4 : 0 | Sloga (B) | |||||
26.10
Borac (VL)
Beli Orao
3
1
|
26.10.2008 | Borac (VL) | 3 : 1 | Beli Orao | |||||
26.10
Petar Dobrnjac
Bata Bulić
1
0
|
26.10.2008 | Petar Dobrnjac | 1 : 0 | Bata Bulić | |||||
26.10
Vihor
Borac (Ž)
2
4
|
26.10.2008 | Vihor | 2 : 4 | Borac (Ž) | |||||
26.10
Polet
Sloga (D)
0
0
|
26.10.2008 | Polet | 0 : 0 | Sloga (D) | |||||
26.10
Zadrugar (T)
Zadrugar (O)
3
2
|
26.10.2008 | Zadrugar (T) | 3 : 2 | Zadrugar (O) |
26.10
Omladinac (GK)
Vulkan
3
1
|
26.10.2008 | Omladinac (GK) | 3 : 1 | Vulkan | |||||
26.10
Moravac
Mramor
1
1
|
26.10.2008 | Moravac | 1 : 1 | Mramor | |||||
26.10
Aluminjum
Budućnost (P)
5
1
|
26.10.2008 | Aluminjum | 5 : 1 | Budućnost (P) | |||||
26.10
Jastrebac Proleter
Čegar
5
0
|
26.10.2008 | Jastrebac Proleter | 5 : 0 | Čegar | |||||
26.10
Brzi Brod
Morava (K)
5
1
|
26.10.2008 | Brzi Brod | 5 : 1 | Morava (K) | |||||
26.10
Delijski Vis
Radnički (T)
2
0
|
26.10.2008 | Delijski Vis | 2 : 0 | Radnički (T) | |||||
26.10
Proleter (M)
Vrtište
0
5
|
26.10.2008 | Proleter (M) | 0 : 5 | Vrtište |
26.10
Mala Vrbica
Slatina (N)
3
1
|
26.10.2008 | Mala Vrbica | 3 : 1 | Slatina (N) | |||||
26.10
Sloga
Ključ
4
1
|
26.10.2008 | Sloga | 4 : 1 | Ključ | |||||
26.10
Miloševo
Radnički
5
1
|
26.10.2008 | Miloševo | 5 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
26.10
Majdanpek
Rudna Glava
4
0
|
26.10.2008 | Majdanpek | 4 : 0 | Rudna Glava | |||||
26.10
Slatina (B)
Zlot
3
1
|
26.10.2008 | Slatina (B) | 3 : 1 | Zlot | |||||
26.10
Rajac
Brodoremont
1
7
|
26.10.2008 | Rajac | 1 : 7 | Brodoremont |
26.10
Tisa
Bačka (P)
5
1
|
26.10.2008 | Tisa | 5 : 1 | Bačka (P) | |||||
26.10
Bačka (M)
Proleter
1
1
|
26.10.2008 | Bačka (M) | 1 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
26.10
Vinogradar
Čoka
1
0
|
26.10.2008 | Vinogradar | 1 : 0 | Čoka | |||||
26.10
Tavankut
AFK
4
0
|
26.10.2008 | Tavankut | 4 : 0 | AFK | |||||
26.10
Đurđin TB
Jadran
1
1
|
26.10.2008 | Đurđin TB | 1 : 1 | Jadran |
26.10
Crvena zvezda
Jugoslavija
3
1
|
26.10.2008 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 1 | Jugoslavija | |||||
26.10
Proleter
Dolovo
4
2
|
26.10.2008 | Proleter | 4 : 2 | Dolovo | |||||
26.10
Budućnost
Radnički (K)
0
0
|
26.10.2008 | Budućnost | 0 : 0 | Radnički (K) | |||||
26.10
Tempo
Vulturul
4
0
|
26.10.2008 | Tempo | 4 : 0 | Vulturul | |||||
26.10
Radnički (B)
Jedinstvo
3
2
|
26.10.2008 | Radnički (B) | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
26.10
Partizan
Borac (S)
0
1
|
26.10.2008 | Partizan | 0 : 1 | Borac (S) | |||||
26.10
Borac (VS)
Mladost
1
4
|
26.10.2008 | Borac (VS) | 1 : 4 | Mladost | |||||
26.10
Sloga
Polet
1
2
|
26.10.2008 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Polet |
26.10
Omladinac (S)
Kabel
1
1
|
26.10.2008 | Omladinac (S) | 1 : 1 | Kabel | |||||
26.10
Sremac
Bečej Old gold
3
1
|
26.10.2008 | Sremac | 3 : 1 | Bečej Old gold | |||||
26.10
Index
Šajkaš
4
0
|
26.10.2008 | Index | 4 : 0 | Šajkaš | |||||
26.10
OFK Futog
Tvrdjava
0
2
|
26.10.2008 | OFK Futog | 0 : 2 | Tvrdjava | |||||
26.10
Borac (Š)
Mladost (NS)
1
0
|
26.10.2008 | Borac (Š) | 1 : 0 | Mladost (NS) | |||||
26.10
Budućnost (SS)
Fruškogorac
0
1
|
26.10.2008 | Budućnost (SS) | 0 : 1 | Fruškogorac |
26.10
Napredak (G)
Gruža
5
0
|
26.10.2008 | Napredak (G) | 5 : 0 | Gruža | |||||
26.10
Partizan
Ribnica (J)
0
0
|
26.10.2008 | Partizan | 0 : 0 | Ribnica (J) | |||||
26.10
Grdica
Goč
0
0
|
26.10.2008 | Grdica | 0 : 0 | Goč | |||||
26.10
Tavnik
Vrnjci
2
2
|
26.10.2008 | Tavnik | 2 : 2 | Vrnjci | |||||
26.10
Morava (M)
Šumadija (Š)
3
1
|
26.10.2008 | Morava (M) | 3 : 1 | Šumadija (Š) | |||||
26.10
Lazac
Polet (R)
1
6
|
26.10.2008 | Lazac | 1 : 6 | Polet (R) |
26.10
Rudar
Polet (SD)
2
6
|
26.10.2008 | Rudar | 2 : 6 | Polet (SD) | |||||
26.10
Dragoš
Napredak (TO)
1
0
|
26.10.2008 | Dragoš | 1 : 0 | Napredak (TO) | |||||
26.10
Pomoravlje
Napredak (TR)
1
2
|
26.10.2008 | Pomoravlje | 1 : 2 | Napredak (TR) | |||||
26.10
Trgovački
Krilaš
2
1
|
26.10.2008 | Trgovački | 2 : 1 | Krilaš | |||||
26.10
Vrelo
Integral
2
1
|
26.10.2008 | Vrelo | 2 : 1 | Integral | |||||
26.10
Radnički (K)
Jedinstvo (K)
3
1
|
26.10.2008 | Radnički (K) | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo (K) |
26.10
Carevac
Vojvoda Milenko
5
0
|
26.10.2008 | Carevac | 5 : 0 | Vojvoda Milenko | |||||
26.10
Sloga (Ć)
Polet (V)
2
0
|
26.10.2008 | Sloga (Ć) | 2 : 0 | Polet (V) | |||||
26.10
RSK
Desine
0
0
|
26.10.2008 | RSK | 0 : 0 | Desine | |||||
26.10
Mladost (B)
Bambi
2
0
|
26.10.2008 | Mladost (B) | 2 : 0 | Bambi | |||||
26.10
Borac (Z)
Napredak (N)
1
2
|
26.10.2008 | Borac (Z) | 1 : 2 | Napredak (N) | |||||
26.10
Jedinstvo (D)
Pobeda (SK)
4
0
|
26.10.2008 | Jedinstvo (D) | 4 : 0 | Pobeda (SK) | |||||
26.10
Makce
Žitkovica
4
1
|
26.10.2008 | Makce | 4 : 1 | Žitkovica |
26.10
Mladost (B)
TE Gučevo
3
1
|
26.10.2008 | Mladost (B) | 3 : 1 | TE Gučevo | |||||
26.10
Radjevac
Milan Orlić
3
0
|
26.10.2008 | Radjevac | 3 : 0 | Milan Orlić | |||||
26.10
Gučevo
Prva iskra
6
2
|
26.10.2008 | Gučevo | 6 : 2 | Prva iskra | |||||
26.10
Rudar (B)
Stolice
3
2
|
26.10.2008 | Rudar (B) | 3 : 2 | Stolice | |||||
26.10
Borac(K)
Sloga (S)
3
0
|
26.10.2008 | Borac(K) | 3 : 0 | Sloga (S) |
26.10
Morava (Č)
Radnički (KS)
0
0
|
26.10.2008 | Morava (Č) | 0 : 0 | Radnički (KS) | |||||
26.10
Zadrugar
Sloga (DT)
6
1
|
26.10.2008 | Zadrugar | 6 : 1 | Sloga (DT) | |||||
26.10
Stevan Nešticki
Omladinac
7
1
|
26.10.2008 | Stevan Nešticki | 7 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
26.10
Mladost (DK)
Crvena zastava
1
11
|
26.10.2008 | Mladost (DK) | 1 : 11 | Crvena zastava |
26.10
Hajduk
Dobrica
1
4
|
26.10.2008 | Hajduk | 1 : 4 | Dobrica | |||||
26.10
Vitorul
Mladost
2
1
|
26.10.2008 | Vitorul | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
26.10
Dunav
Partizan
2
4
|
26.10.2008 | Dunav | 2 : 4 | Partizan | |||||
26.10
Hajdučica
Borac
5
0
|
26.10.2008 | Hajdučica | 5 : 0 | Borac | |||||
26.10
Vinogradar
Karaš
4
2
|
26.10.2008 | Vinogradar | 4 : 2 | Karaš | |||||
26.10
Banat
Sloga
4
0
|
26.10.2008 | Banat | 4 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
26.10
Vršac United
Ratar
4
0
|
26.10.2008 | Vršac United | 4 : 0 | Ratar | |||||
26.10
Bratstvo Unirea
Potporanj
4
3
|
26.10.2008 | Bratstvo Unirea | 4 : 3 | Potporanj |
26.10
Elektrovojvodina
Žednik
3
0
|
26.10.2008 | Elektrovojvodina | 3 : 0 | Žednik |
26.10
Omladinac (O)
Unirea
1
3
|
26.10.2008 | Omladinac (O) | 1 : 3 | Unirea | |||||
26.10
BSK Bavanište
Vojvodina
2
3
|
26.10.2008 | BSK Bavanište | 2 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
26.10
Kolonija
Jedinstvo Stević
4
0
|
26.10.2008 | Kolonija | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo Stević | |||||
26.10
Železničar
Mladost
1
1
|
26.10.2008 | Železničar | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
26.10
Omladinac (D)
Slavija
1
7
|
26.10.2008 | Omladinac (D) | 1 : 7 | Slavija | |||||
26.10
Borac (S)
Jedinstvo
6
1
|
26.10.2008 | Borac (S) | 6 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
26.10
Plavi Dunav
Borac (P)
3
0
|
26.10.2008 | Plavi Dunav | 3 : 0 | Borac (P) | |||||
26.10
Proleter
Glogonj
5
2
|
26.10.2008 | Proleter | 5 : 2 | Glogonj |
26.10
Stara Čaršija
Kralj Petar I
2
2
|
26.10.2008 | Stara Čaršija | 2 : 2 | Kralj Petar I | |||||
26.10
Jedinstvo (D)
Kablar
4
0
|
26.10.2008 | Jedinstvo (D) | 4 : 0 | Kablar | |||||
26.10
Progorelica
Musina reka
1
3
|
26.10.2008 | Progorelica | 1 : 3 | Musina reka |
26.10
Morava (P)
Napredak (P)
2
9
|
26.10.2008 | Morava (P) | 2 : 9 | Napredak (P) | |||||
26.10
Sloga (L)
Dunavac
0
2
|
26.10.2008 | Sloga (L) | 0 : 2 | Dunavac | |||||
26.10
Sloga (D)
Dunav
3
2
|
26.10.2008 | Sloga (D) | 3 : 2 | Dunav |
26.10
Mip Majdan
Napredak (B)
3
0
|
26.10.2008 | Mip Majdan | 3 : 0 | Napredak (B) | |||||
26.10
Dizel
Metalac
2
1
|
26.10.2008 | Dizel | 2 : 1 | Metalac | |||||
26.10
Sopot
Stig
1
0
|
26.10.2008 | Sopot | 1 : 0 | Stig |
26.10
POFK Letnjikovac
Mladost
6
0
|
26.10.2008 | POFK Letnjikovac | 6 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
26.10
Draginje
Strojice
5
1
|
26.10.2008 | Draginje | 5 : 1 | Strojice | |||||
26.10
Korman
Žabar
3
1
|
26.10.2008 | Korman | 3 : 1 | Žabar | |||||
26.10
Jedinstvo
Zablaće
1
0
|
26.10.2008 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Zablaće | |||||
26.10
Vlašić
Balkan
8
0
|
26.10.2008 | Vlašić | 8 : 0 | Balkan |
26.10
Fortuna
Napredak
3
2
|
26.10.2008 | Fortuna | 3 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
26.10
Budućnost (PD)
Borac
1
5
|
26.10.2008 | Budućnost (PD) | 1 : 5 | Borac | |||||
26.10
Zadrugar
Napredak
2
3
|
26.10.2008 | Zadrugar | 2 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
26.10
Cer
Culjković
4
3
|
26.10.2008 | Cer | 4 : 3 | Culjković |
26.10
Vojvodina
Borac
1
0
|
26.10.2008 | Vojvodina | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
26.10
Čukarički Stankom
Partizan
1
0
|
26.10.2008 | Čukarički Stankom | 1 : 0 | Partizan |
26.10
Hajduk
Srem
1
2
|
26.10.2008 | Hajduk | 1 : 2 | Srem | |||||
26.10
Kolubara
Mladost (L)
3
1
|
26.10.2008 | Kolubara | 3 : 1 | Mladost (L) |
26.10
Vandini
Kikinda
3
3
|
26.10.2008 | Vandini | 3 : 3 | Kikinda | |||||
26.10
Ravangrad
Kalemegdan
1
0
|
26.10.2008 | Ravangrad | 1 : 0 | Kalemegdan | |||||
26.10
ŽFK Fruškogorac
Novi Bečej
0
1
|
26.10.2008 | ŽFK Fruškogorac | 0 : 1 | Novi Bečej |
26.10
Banat
Vojvodina
0
1
|
26.10.2008 | Banat | 0 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
26.10
Zemun
Čukarički Stankom
2
2
|
26.10.2008 | Zemun | 2 : 2 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
26.10
Voždovac
Napredak
1
0
|
26.10.2008 | Voždovac | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
26.10
Sloboda (U)
Radnički (N)
0
1
|
26.10.2008 | Sloboda (U) | 0 : 1 | Radnički (N) |
26.10
Rad
Sloboda (U)
4
0
|
26.10.2008 | Rad | 4 : 0 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
26.10
Sloga (K)
SFS Borac
1
0
|
26.10.2008 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 0 | SFS Borac | |||||
26.10
Čukarički Stankom
Zemun
1
0
|
26.10.2008 | Čukarički Stankom | 1 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
26.10
Borac (Č)
Radnički (N)
3
1
|
26.10.2008 | Borac (Č) | 3 : 1 | Radnički (N) |
26.10
Napredak
Timok
3
2
|
26.10.2008 | Napredak | 3 : 2 | Timok | |||||
26.10
Radnički (N)
Crvena zvezda
0
0
|
26.10.2008 | Radnički (N) | 0 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
26.10
Banat
OFK Beograd
1
5
|
26.10.2008 | Banat | 1 : 5 | OFK Beograd | |||||
26.10
Radnički (K)
Zemun
3
2
|
26.10.2008 | Radnički (K) | 3 : 2 | Zemun | |||||
26.10
Morava (VP)
Rad
1
0
|
26.10.2008 | Morava (VP) | 1 : 0 | Rad |
26.10
Union Olimpija
Vojvodina Srbijagas
95
74
|
26.10.2008 | Union Olimpija | 95 : 74 | Vojvodina Srbijagas |
26.10
Crvena Zvezda 2
Sloboda
95
85
|
26.10.2008 | Crvena Zvezda 2 | 95 : 85 | Sloboda | |||||
26.10
Beovuk 72
Maraton
84
74
|
26.10.2008 | Beovuk 72 | 84 : 74 | Maraton | |||||
26.10
Mladost
Vojvodina
103
87
|
26.10.2008 | Mladost | 103 : 87 | Vojvodina | |||||
26.10
FMP 2
Superfund
103
70
|
26.10.2008 | FMP 2 | 103 : 70 | Superfund |
26.10
Ušće
Partizan
43
98
|
26.10.2008 | Ušće | 43 : 98 | Partizan | |||||
26.10
Kraljevo
Crvena Zvezda
67
69
|
26.10.2008 | Kraljevo | 67 : 69 | Crvena Zvezda |
26.10
Korg 011
Jugobanat
65
89
|
26.10.2008 | Korg 011 | 65 : 89 | Jugobanat | |||||
26.10
Šabac
Voždovac
75
84
|
26.10.2008 | Šabac | 75 : 84 | Voždovac | |||||
26.10
Tamiš
Pro Tent
84
61
|
26.10.2008 | Tamiš | 84 : 61 | Pro Tent |
26.10
Kraguj 2
Karadjordje
1
3
|
26.10.2008 | Kraguj 2 | 1 : 3 | Karadjordje | |||||
26.10
ŽOK Buljane
Radnički 2
0
3
|
26.10.2008 | ŽOK Buljane | 0 : 3 | Radnički 2 | |||||
26.10
Smeč
Kraguj
0
3
|
26.10.2008 | Smeč | 0 : 3 | Kraguj | |||||
26.10
Jagodina 2
Sloga
3
1
|
26.10.2008 | Jagodina 2 | 3 : 1 | Sloga |
26.10
Klek-Banat
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
26.10.2008 | Klek-Banat | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
26.10
Zrenjanin 023
Jedinstvo
2
3
|
26.10.2008 | Zrenjanin 023 | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
26.10
Radnički
Crvenka
22
24
|
26.10.2008 | Radnički | 22 : 24 | Crvenka |
26.10
Vrbas
Novi Pazar
10
0
|
26.10.2008 | Vrbas | 10 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
26.10
Smederevo
BSK Heba
38
23
|
26.10.2008 | Smederevo | 38 : 23 | BSK Heba |
26.10
Crvena Zvezda
Čačak
24
25
|
26.10.2008 | Crvena Zvezda | 24 : 25 | Čačak |
26.10
Župa
Max Sport
27
38
|
26.10.2008 | Župa | 27 : 38 | Max Sport | |||||
26.10
Metalac(V)
Spartak
20
26
|
26.10.2008 | Metalac(V) | 20 : 26 | Spartak |
26.10
Kraljevićevo
Telep
5
4
|
26.10.2008 | Kraljevićevo | 5 : 4 | Telep | |||||
26.10
Bečej
Hajduk
7
6
|
26.10.2008 | Bečej | 7 : 6 | Hajduk |
26.10
Niš 92
Koska
4
1
|
26.10.2008 | Niš 92 | 4 : 1 | Koska | |||||
26.10
Forum
Rušče
3
3
|
26.10.2008 | Forum | 3 : 3 | Rušče |