26.04
Železničar
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
26.04.2009 | Železničar | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
26.04
Radnički Stobeks
Sloboda (Č)
2
0
|
26.04.2009 | Radnički Stobeks | 2 : 0 | Sloboda (Č) | |||||
26.04
Mačva
FAP
2
3
|
26.04.2009 | Mačva | 2 : 3 | FAP | |||||
26.04
Sloga (K)
Radnički (K)
2
1
|
26.04.2009 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 1 | Radnički (K) | |||||
26.04
Vujić voda
Metalac (K)
1
0
|
26.04.2009 | Vujić voda | 1 : 0 | Metalac (K) |
26.04
Župa
Balkanski
1
2
|
26.04.2009 | Župa | 1 : 2 | Balkanski | |||||
26.04
Radnički (P)
Kopaonik
1
0
|
26.04.2009 | Radnički (P) | 1 : 0 | Kopaonik | |||||
26.04
Vlasina
Timok
1
4
|
26.04.2009 | Vlasina | 1 : 4 | Timok | |||||
26.04
Hajduk Veljko
Svrljig
3
1
|
26.04.2009 | Hajduk Veljko | 3 : 1 | Svrljig |
26.04
Senta
Radnički (S)
1
1
|
26.04.2009 | Senta | 1 : 1 | Radnički (S) | |||||
26.04
Proleter (NS)
Mladost (BJ)
1
1
|
26.04.2009 | Proleter (NS) | 1 : 1 | Mladost (BJ) |
26.04
Železničar (BV)
Srem
0
0
|
26.04.2009 | Železničar (BV) | 0 : 0 | Srem | |||||
26.04
Sindjelić
Radnički (NB)
1
0
|
26.04.2009 | Sindjelić | 1 : 0 | Radnički (NB) | |||||
26.04
Šumadija
Dorćol
2
0
|
26.04.2009 | Šumadija | 2 : 0 | Dorćol | |||||
26.04
Radnički (O)
Palilulac
1
1
|
26.04.2009 | Radnički (O) | 1 : 1 | Palilulac | |||||
26.04
Teleoptik
Sopot
2
0
|
26.04.2009 | Teleoptik | 2 : 0 | Sopot | |||||
26.04
PKB
Lisović
1
0
|
26.04.2009 | PKB | 1 : 0 | Lisović |
26.04
Erdoglija
Sloga (BB)
0
0
|
26.04.2009 | Erdoglija | 0 : 0 | Sloga (BB) | |||||
26.04
Bane
Mokra Gora
4
0
|
26.04.2009 | Bane | 4 : 0 | Mokra Gora | |||||
26.04
Pobeda
Polet (Lj)
0
0
|
26.04.2009 | Pobeda | 0 : 0 | Polet (Lj) | |||||
26.04
Vodojaža
Crnokosa
6
0
|
26.04.2009 | Vodojaža | 6 : 0 | Crnokosa | |||||
26.04
Šumadija (A)
Gruža
1
0
|
26.04.2009 | Šumadija (A) | 1 : 0 | Gruža | |||||
26.04
Jedinstvo Putevi
Prijevor
4
3
|
26.04.2009 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 4 : 3 | Prijevor |
26.04
Omladinac (Š)
Jadar (GD)
0
1
|
26.04.2009 | Omladinac (Š) | 0 : 1 | Jadar (GD) | |||||
26.04
Ribnica
Crvena zvezda (S)
0
4
|
26.04.2009 | Ribnica | 0 : 4 | Crvena zvezda (S) | |||||
26.04
Zvižd
Beloševac
8
0
|
26.04.2009 | Zvižd | 8 : 0 | Beloševac | |||||
26.04
Krušik
Rudar (K)
0
0
|
26.04.2009 | Krušik | 0 : 0 | Rudar (K) | |||||
26.04
Radnički (KO)
Vrbovac
1
1
|
26.04.2009 | Radnički (KO) | 1 : 1 | Vrbovac | |||||
26.04
Sloga (LŠ)
Morava (VP)
1
4
|
26.04.2009 | Sloga (LŠ) | 1 : 4 | Morava (VP) |
26.04
Sloga (LI)
Vučje
2
4
|
26.04.2009 | Sloga (LI) | 2 : 4 | Vučje | |||||
26.04
Mladost (L)
OFK Niš
4
0
|
26.04.2009 | Mladost (L) | 4 : 0 | OFK Niš | |||||
26.04
Budućnost
Zloćudovo
3
5
|
26.04.2009 | Budućnost | 3 : 5 | Zloćudovo | |||||
26.04
Mladost (M)
Jastrebac (B)
2
0
|
26.04.2009 | Mladost (M) | 2 : 0 | Jastrebac (B) | |||||
26.04
Pukovac
Rudar Alpos
2
4
|
26.04.2009 | Pukovac | 2 : 4 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
26.04
Radan
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
26.04.2009 | Radan | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
26.04
Trgovački
Dunav
7
0
|
26.04.2009 | Trgovački | 7 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
26.04
Pepeljevac
Prva petoletka
2
0
|
26.04.2009 | Pepeljevac | 2 : 0 | Prva petoletka | |||||
26.04
Sloga (Ć)
Đerdap
5
1
|
26.04.2009 | Sloga (Ć) | 5 : 1 | Đerdap | |||||
26.04
Morava (Ć)
Ozren
3
1
|
26.04.2009 | Morava (Ć) | 3 : 1 | Ozren | |||||
26.04
Borac
Bor
2
1
|
26.04.2009 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Bor |
26.04
Dolina
Polet (N)
4
0
|
26.04.2009 | Dolina | 4 : 0 | Polet (N) |
26.04
Radnički (I)
Borac
2
2
|
26.04.2009 | Radnički (I) | 2 : 2 | Borac |
26.04
Grafičar
Kovačevac
2
2
|
26.04.2009 | Grafičar | 2 : 2 | Kovačevac | |||||
26.04
GSP Polet
Posavac Tišma
4
0
|
26.04.2009 | GSP Polet | 4 : 0 | Posavac Tišma | |||||
26.04
Crvena zvezda (MML)
Borac (O)
3
0
|
26.04.2009 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | 3 : 0 | Borac (O) | |||||
26.04
Lasta
Slavija
0
1
|
26.04.2009 | Lasta | 0 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
26.04
Resnik
Budućnost (D)
0
0
|
26.04.2009 | Resnik | 0 : 0 | Budućnost (D) |
26.04
Popovići
Rudar
2
2
|
26.04.2009 | Popovići | 2 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
26.04
Proleter Lasta
Jošanica
1
1
|
26.04.2009 | Proleter Lasta | 1 : 1 | Jošanica | |||||
26.04
Kraljevo Hajduk
Borac
0
1
|
26.04.2009 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 0 : 1 | Borac | |||||
26.04
Jedinstvo
Karađorđe
0
2
|
26.04.2009 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 2 | Karađorđe | |||||
26.04
Braća Vuković
Magnohrom
4
0
|
26.04.2009 | Braća Vuković | 4 : 0 | Magnohrom | |||||
26.04
Radnički (K)
Tutin
1
0
|
26.04.2009 | Radnički (K) | 1 : 0 | Tutin | |||||
26.04
Morava (S)
Radnik
4
0
|
26.04.2009 | Morava (S) | 4 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
26.04
Mataruge
Ibar (MB)
0
2
|
26.04.2009 | Mataruge | 0 : 2 | Ibar (MB) | |||||
26.04
Mladost (O)
Budućnost (K)
1
0
|
26.04.2009 | Mladost (O) | 1 : 0 | Budućnost (K) |
26.04
Jedinstvo (GG)
Napredak (S)
2
0
|
26.04.2009 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 2 : 0 | Napredak (S) | |||||
26.04
Velereč 94
Jedinstvo (K)
1
1
|
26.04.2009 | Velereč 94 | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
26.04
Omladinac (Z)
Rudar
0
0
|
26.04.2009 | Omladinac (Z) | 0 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
26.04
Polet (T)
Napredak (K)
3
1
|
26.04.2009 | Polet (T) | 3 : 1 | Napredak (K) | |||||
26.04
Jedinstvo (P)
Ovčar
1
1
|
26.04.2009 | Jedinstvo (P) | 1 : 1 | Ovčar | |||||
26.04
Prilike
Mladost (P)
4
3
|
26.04.2009 | Prilike | 4 : 3 | Mladost (P) | |||||
26.04
Dragačevo
Miokovci
3
0
|
26.04.2009 | Dragačevo | 3 : 0 | Miokovci |
26.04
Polet (R)
Omladinac (Z)
2
0
|
26.04.2009 | Polet (R) | 2 : 0 | Omladinac (Z) | |||||
26.04
Perućac
Savinac
1
1
|
26.04.2009 | Perućac | 1 : 1 | Savinac | |||||
26.04
Jedinstvo (K)
Polimlje
0
2
|
26.04.2009 | Jedinstvo (K) | 0 : 2 | Polimlje | |||||
26.04
Zlatibor (Č)
Napredak (GD)
4
0
|
26.04.2009 | Zlatibor (Č) | 4 : 0 | Napredak (GD) | |||||
26.04
Sečica
Luna Avijatičar
0
2
|
26.04.2009 | Sečica | 0 : 2 | Luna Avijatičar |
26.04
Slavija
Sloga (L)
3
0
|
26.04.2009 | Slavija | 3 : 0 | Sloga (L) | |||||
26.04
Jedinstvo
Sloga (D)
3
1
|
26.04.2009 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Sloga (D) | |||||
26.04
Sušica
Šumadinac
5
2
|
26.04.2009 | Sušica | 5 : 2 | Šumadinac | |||||
26.04
Jadran
Partizan (C)
0
2
|
26.04.2009 | Jadran | 0 : 2 | Partizan (C) | |||||
26.04
Budućnost
Arsenal
1
1
|
26.04.2009 | Budućnost | 1 : 1 | Arsenal | |||||
26.04
Cerovac
Dobrača
1
1
|
26.04.2009 | Cerovac | 1 : 1 | Dobrača | |||||
26.04
Srbija
Kolonija
0
2
|
26.04.2009 | Srbija | 0 : 2 | Kolonija |
26.04
Partizan (D)
Aranđelovac
1
2
|
26.04.2009 | Partizan (D) | 1 : 2 | Aranđelovac | |||||
26.04
Borac (LJ)
Sloga (B)
2
1
|
26.04.2009 | Borac (LJ) | 2 : 1 | Sloga (B) | |||||
26.04
Borac (P)
Lokomotiva
0
1
|
26.04.2009 | Borac (P) | 0 : 1 | Lokomotiva | |||||
26.04
Banja
Karađorđe Mladost
3
1
|
26.04.2009 | Banja | 3 : 1 | Karađorđe Mladost | |||||
26.04
Šumadinac (B)
Partizan (BB)
3
2
|
26.04.2009 | Šumadinac (B) | 3 : 2 | Partizan (BB) | |||||
26.04
Proleter
Karađorđe (R)
6
2
|
26.04.2009 | Proleter | 6 : 2 | Karađorđe (R) |
26.04
Tvrdojevac
OFK Jabučje
4
1
|
26.04.2009 | Tvrdojevac | 4 : 1 | OFK Jabučje | |||||
26.04
Osečina
Brežđe
4
1
|
26.04.2009 | Osečina | 4 : 1 | Brežđe | |||||
26.04
Vrujci
Tešnjar
2
1
|
26.04.2009 | Vrujci | 2 : 1 | Tešnjar | |||||
26.04
Jedinstvo
Sovljak
3
2
|
26.04.2009 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | Sovljak | |||||
26.04
Ribnikar
Rajac
3
3
|
26.04.2009 | Ribnikar | 3 : 3 | Rajac | |||||
26.04
ZSK
Zadrugar
1
1
|
26.04.2009 | ZSK | 1 : 1 | Zadrugar |
26.04
Sloga (K)
Vihor
3
0
|
26.04.2009 | Sloga (K) | 3 : 0 | Vihor | |||||
26.04
Petar Dobrnjac
Polet
1
3
|
26.04.2009 | Petar Dobrnjac | 1 : 3 | Polet | |||||
26.04
Borac (VL)
Zadrugar (T)
8
1
|
26.04.2009 | Borac (VL) | 8 : 1 | Zadrugar (T) | |||||
26.04
Šapine
Zadrugar (O)
4
0
|
26.04.2009 | Šapine | 4 : 0 | Zadrugar (O) | |||||
26.04
Crni Vrh
Sloga (D)
1
1
|
26.04.2009 | Crni Vrh | 1 : 1 | Sloga (D) | |||||
26.04
Napredak
Borac (Ž)
2
0
|
26.04.2009 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Borac (Ž) | |||||
26.04
Dunavac
Bata Bulić
4
0
|
26.04.2009 | Dunavac | 4 : 0 | Bata Bulić | |||||
26.04
Sloga (B)
Beli Orao
2
2
|
26.04.2009 | Sloga (B) | 2 : 2 | Beli Orao |
26.04
Mramor
Palilulac
3
2
|
26.04.2009 | Mramor | 3 : 2 | Palilulac | |||||
26.04
Budućnost (P)
Vulkan
1
2
|
26.04.2009 | Budućnost (P) | 1 : 2 | Vulkan | |||||
26.04
Čegar
Sloboda (GV)
0
0
|
26.04.2009 | Čegar | 0 : 0 | Sloboda (GV) | |||||
26.04
Morava (K)
Omladinac (GK)
0
0
|
26.04.2009 | Morava (K) | 0 : 0 | Omladinac (GK) | |||||
26.04
Radnički (T)
Moravac
6
1
|
26.04.2009 | Radnički (T) | 6 : 1 | Moravac | |||||
26.04
Vrtište
Aluminjum
2
0
|
26.04.2009 | Vrtište | 2 : 0 | Aluminjum | |||||
26.04
Proleter (M)
Jastrebac Proleter
2
1
|
26.04.2009 | Proleter (M) | 2 : 1 | Jastrebac Proleter | |||||
26.04
Delijski Vis
Brzi Brod
2
1
|
26.04.2009 | Delijski Vis | 2 : 1 | Brzi Brod |
26.04
Radnički
Slatina (N)
1
2
|
26.04.2009 | Radnički | 1 : 2 | Slatina (N) | |||||
26.04
Zlot
Mala Vrbica
6
3
|
26.04.2009 | Zlot | 6 : 3 | Mala Vrbica | |||||
26.04
Brodoremont
Miloševo
3
0
|
26.04.2009 | Brodoremont | 3 : 0 | Miloševo | |||||
26.04
Rajac
Majdanpek
1
5
|
26.04.2009 | Rajac | 1 : 5 | Majdanpek |
26.04
Đurđin TB
Tavankut
2
0
|
26.04.2009 | Đurđin TB | 2 : 0 | Tavankut | |||||
26.04
Vinogradar
Njegoš
4
1
|
26.04.2009 | Vinogradar | 4 : 1 | Njegoš | |||||
26.04
Tisa
AFK
1
0
|
26.04.2009 | Tisa | 1 : 0 | AFK | |||||
26.04
Bačka (P)
Čoka
5
0
|
26.04.2009 | Bačka (P) | 5 : 0 | Čoka | |||||
26.04
Proleter
Bajša
0
3
|
26.04.2009 | Proleter | 0 : 3 | Bajša |
26.04
Jugoslavija
Radnički (K)
2
4
|
26.04.2009 | Jugoslavija | 2 : 4 | Radnički (K) | |||||
26.04
Vulturul
Dolovo
2
0
|
26.04.2009 | Vulturul | 2 : 0 | Dolovo | |||||
26.04
Borac (S)
Proleter
2
0
|
26.04.2009 | Borac (S) | 2 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
26.04
Polet
Tempo
1
1
|
26.04.2009 | Polet | 1 : 1 | Tempo | |||||
26.04
Sloga
Radnički (B)
1
3
|
26.04.2009 | Sloga | 1 : 3 | Radnički (B) | |||||
26.04
Borac (VS)
Partizan
0
0
|
26.04.2009 | Borac (VS) | 0 : 0 | Partizan |
26.04
Kabel
Petrovaradin
3
1
|
26.04.2009 | Kabel | 3 : 1 | Petrovaradin | |||||
26.04
Slavija (NS)
Šajkaš
0
0
|
26.04.2009 | Slavija (NS) | 0 : 0 | Šajkaš | |||||
26.04
Mladost (BP)
Bečej Old gold
3
1
|
26.04.2009 | Mladost (BP) | 3 : 1 | Bečej Old gold | |||||
26.04
Fruškogorac
Index
0
3
|
26.04.2009 | Fruškogorac | 0 : 3 | Index | |||||
26.04
Budućnost (SS)
Obilić (Z)
2
0
|
26.04.2009 | Budućnost (SS) | 2 : 0 | Obilić (Z) | |||||
26.04
OFK Futog
OFK Vrbas
1
2
|
26.04.2009 | OFK Futog | 1 : 2 | OFK Vrbas |
26.04
Mladost (V)
Napredak (G)
2
1
|
26.04.2009 | Mladost (V) | 2 : 1 | Napredak (G) | |||||
26.04
Vrnjci
Goč
2
2
|
26.04.2009 | Vrnjci | 2 : 2 | Goč | |||||
26.04
Šumadija (Š)
Ribnica (J)
0
1
|
26.04.2009 | Šumadija (Š) | 0 : 1 | Ribnica (J) | |||||
26.04
Borac (A)
Gruža
1
0
|
26.04.2009 | Borac (A) | 1 : 0 | Gruža | |||||
26.04
Polet (R)
Partizan
3
0
|
26.04.2009 | Polet (R) | 3 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
26.04
Lazac
Grdica
5
4
|
26.04.2009 | Lazac | 5 : 4 | Grdica | |||||
26.04
Morava (M)
Tavnik
1
1
|
26.04.2009 | Morava (M) | 1 : 1 | Tavnik |
26.04
Napredak (TR)
Rudar
2
0
|
26.04.2009 | Napredak (TR) | 2 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
26.04
Krilaš
Napredak (TO)
2
0
|
26.04.2009 | Krilaš | 2 : 0 | Napredak (TO) | |||||
26.04
Integral
Polet (SD)
1
3
|
26.04.2009 | Integral | 1 : 3 | Polet (SD) | |||||
26.04
Jedinstvo (K)
Dragoš
2
1
|
26.04.2009 | Jedinstvo (K) | 2 : 1 | Dragoš | |||||
26.04
Mlava (ML)
Pomoravlje
4
1
|
26.04.2009 | Mlava (ML) | 4 : 1 | Pomoravlje | |||||
26.04
Radnički (K)
Vrelo
2
4
|
26.04.2009 | Radnički (K) | 2 : 4 | Vrelo |
26.04
Desine
Carevac
3
2
|
26.04.2009 | Desine | 3 : 2 | Carevac | |||||
26.04
Bambi
Polet (V)
3
5
|
26.04.2009 | Bambi | 3 : 5 | Polet (V) | |||||
26.04
Napredak (N)
Vojvoda Milenko
5
0
|
26.04.2009 | Napredak (N) | 5 : 0 | Vojvoda Milenko | |||||
26.04
Pobeda (SK)
Sloga (Ć)
5
1
|
26.04.2009 | Pobeda (SK) | 5 : 1 | Sloga (Ć) | |||||
26.04
Makce
Mladost (B)
3
1
|
26.04.2009 | Makce | 3 : 1 | Mladost (B) | |||||
26.04
Jedinstvo (D)
Borac (Z)
4
2
|
26.04.2009 | Jedinstvo (D) | 4 : 2 | Borac (Z) |
26.04
Milan Orlić
Velika Reka
3
6
|
26.04.2009 | Milan Orlić | 3 : 6 | Velika Reka | |||||
26.04
Prva iskra
TE Gučevo
1
3
|
26.04.2009 | Prva iskra | 1 : 3 | TE Gučevo | |||||
26.04
Stolice
Cer
0
0
|
26.04.2009 | Stolice | 0 : 0 | Cer | |||||
26.04
Sloga (S)
Radjevac
3
1
|
26.04.2009 | Sloga (S) | 3 : 1 | Radjevac | |||||
26.04
Borac(K)
Gučevo
1
0
|
26.04.2009 | Borac(K) | 1 : 0 | Gučevo |
26.04
Omladinac
Radnički (KS)
1
1
|
26.04.2009 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Radnički (KS) | |||||
26.04
Crvena zastava
Zadrugar
3
3
|
26.04.2009 | Crvena zastava | 3 : 3 | Zadrugar | |||||
26.04
Stevan Nešticki
Rujnik
0
0
|
26.04.2009 | Stevan Nešticki | 0 : 0 | Rujnik |
26.04
Banat
Dobrica
2
1
|
26.04.2009 | Banat | 2 : 1 | Dobrica | |||||
26.04
Vinogradar
Vršac United
1
4
|
26.04.2009 | Vinogradar | 1 : 4 | Vršac United | |||||
26.04
Hajdučica
Bratstvo Unirea
3
1
|
26.04.2009 | Hajdučica | 3 : 1 | Bratstvo Unirea | |||||
26.04
Dunav
Potporanj
3
1
|
26.04.2009 | Dunav | 3 : 1 | Potporanj | |||||
26.04
Vitorul
Ratar
0
1
|
26.04.2009 | Vitorul | 0 : 1 | Ratar | |||||
26.04
Hajduk
Sloga
3
1
|
26.04.2009 | Hajduk | 3 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
26.04
Mladost
Karaš
4
2
|
26.04.2009 | Mladost | 4 : 2 | Karaš |
26.04
Solid
Subotica
2
4
|
26.04.2009 | Solid | 2 : 4 | Subotica | |||||
26.04
Preporod
Elektrovojvodina
2
1
|
26.04.2009 | Preporod | 2 : 1 | Elektrovojvodina | |||||
26.04
Lokomotiva
Žednik
3
0
|
26.04.2009 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 0 | Žednik |
26.04
Omladinac (D)
Plavi Dunav
0
4
|
26.04.2009 | Omladinac (D) | 0 : 4 | Plavi Dunav | |||||
26.04
Železničar
Proleter
3
0
|
26.04.2009 | Železničar | 3 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
26.04
Kolonija
Glogonj
7
0
|
26.04.2009 | Kolonija | 7 : 0 | Glogonj | |||||
26.04
BSK Bavanište
Borac (P)
3
0
|
26.04.2009 | BSK Bavanište | 3 : 0 | Borac (P) | |||||
26.04
Omladinac (O)
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
26.04.2009 | Omladinac (O) | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
26.04
Pobeda
Slavija
0
7
|
26.04.2009 | Pobeda | 0 : 7 | Slavija | |||||
26.04
Unirea
Mladost
2
1
|
26.04.2009 | Unirea | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
26.04
Vojvodina
Jedinstvo Stević
2
0
|
26.04.2009 | Vojvodina | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo Stević |
26.04
Granit
Musina reka
4
2
|
26.04.2009 | Granit | 4 : 2 | Musina reka | |||||
26.04
Omladinac (D)
Kablar
2
0
|
26.04.2009 | Omladinac (D) | 2 : 0 | Kablar | |||||
26.04
Zgodačica
Olimpik
0
4
|
26.04.2009 | Zgodačica | 0 : 4 | Olimpik |
26.04
Dunav
Napredak (P)
3
0
|
26.04.2009 | Dunav | 3 : 0 | Napredak (P) | |||||
26.04
Borac (K)
BSK
2
1
|
26.04.2009 | Borac (K) | 2 : 1 | BSK | |||||
26.04
Napredak (B)
Morava (P)
3
0
|
26.04.2009 | Napredak (B) | 3 : 0 | Morava (P) |
26.04
Mlava
Metalac
1
0
|
26.04.2009 | Mlava | 1 : 0 | Metalac | |||||
26.04
Zemljoradnik
Napredak (B)
2
2
|
26.04.2009 | Zemljoradnik | 2 : 2 | Napredak (B) | |||||
26.04
Proleter
Dizel
0
0
|
26.04.2009 | Proleter | 0 : 0 | Dizel |
26.04
Krasava
Jedinstvo
2
4
|
26.04.2009 | Krasava | 2 : 4 | Jedinstvo | |||||
26.04
Bratstvo
7. Juli
2
1
|
26.04.2009 | Bratstvo | 2 : 1 | 7. Juli |
26.04
Omladinac
Partizan
4
0
|
26.04.2009 | Omladinac | 4 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
26.04
Fracija
Ševac
0
8
|
26.04.2009 | Fracija | 0 : 8 | Ševac | |||||
26.04
Pobeda
Karaš
0
4
|
26.04.2009 | Pobeda | 0 : 4 | Karaš |
26.04
Draginje
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
26.04.2009 | Draginje | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
26.04
POFK Letnjikovac
Vlašić
0
4
|
26.04.2009 | POFK Letnjikovac | 0 : 4 | Vlašić | |||||
26.04
Maovi
Balkan
5
2
|
26.04.2009 | Maovi | 5 : 2 | Balkan | |||||
26.04
Mladost
Zablaće
1
2
|
26.04.2009 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Zablaće | |||||
26.04
Strojice
Žabar
3
0
|
26.04.2009 | Strojice | 3 : 0 | Žabar |
26.04
Budućnost (PD)
Cer
2
3
|
26.04.2009 | Budućnost (PD) | 2 : 3 | Cer | |||||
26.04
Budućnost 1929
Torpedo-Olimp
1
1
|
26.04.2009 | Budućnost 1929 | 1 : 1 | Torpedo-Olimp | |||||
26.04
Napredak
Culjković
5
0
|
26.04.2009 | Napredak | 5 : 0 | Culjković | |||||
26.04
Borac
Napredak
4
1
|
26.04.2009 | Borac | 4 : 1 | Napredak |
26.04
Napredak
Jagodina
1
0
|
26.04.2009 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
26.04
Partizan
OFK Beograd
4
1
|
26.04.2009 | Partizan | 4 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
26.04
Crvena Zvezda
Borac
2
0
|
26.04.2009 | Crvena Zvezda | 2 : 0 | Borac |
26.04
Dinamo
Novi Sad
2
0
|
26.04.2009 | Dinamo | 2 : 0 | Novi Sad | |||||
26.04
Srem
BSK Borča
0
2
|
26.04.2009 | Srem | 0 : 2 | BSK Borča | |||||
26.04
Mladost (L)
Spartak Z.V.
2
1
|
26.04.2009 | Mladost (L) | 2 : 1 | Spartak Z.V. |
26.04
Zemun
Voždovac
0
1
|
26.04.2009 | Zemun | 0 : 1 | Voždovac | |||||
26.04
BSK Borča
Sloboda (U)
3
0
|
26.04.2009 | BSK Borča | 3 : 0 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
26.04
Banat
Radnički (N)
1
1
|
26.04.2009 | Banat | 1 : 1 | Radnički (N) | |||||
26.04
Borac
Partizan
0
2
|
26.04.2009 | Borac | 0 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
26.04
Vojvodina
Radnički (NB)
3
1
|
26.04.2009 | Vojvodina | 3 : 1 | Radnički (NB) |
26.04
Rad
OFK Beograd
0
2
|
26.04.2009 | Rad | 0 : 2 | OFK Beograd | |||||
26.04
Čukarički Stankom
Borac (Č)
0
0
|
26.04.2009 | Čukarički Stankom | 0 : 0 | Borac (Č) | |||||
26.04
Sloga (K)
Napredak
1
0
|
26.04.2009 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
26.04
SFS Borac
Radnički (K)
2
1
|
26.04.2009 | SFS Borac | 2 : 1 | Radnički (K) | |||||
26.04
Vojvodina
Zemun
3
1
|
26.04.2009 | Vojvodina | 3 : 1 | Zemun |
26.04
Napredak
Radnički (P)
6
0
|
26.04.2009 | Napredak | 6 : 0 | Radnički (P) | |||||
26.04
Radnički (K)
Borac (Č)
2
2
|
26.04.2009 | Radnički (K) | 2 : 2 | Borac (Č) | |||||
26.04
Banat
Mladi radnik
10
0
|
26.04.2009 | Banat | 10 : 0 | Mladi radnik |
26.04
NIS Vojvodina
Radnički Credy Banka
3
1
|
26.04.2009 | NIS Vojvodina | 3 : 1 | Radnički Credy Banka | 2:2 |
26.04
Ekonomac
Prijepolje
3
2
|
26.04.2009 | Ekonomac | 3 : 2 | Prijepolje | |||||
26.04
Čačak
Tutin Dalas
0
3
|
26.04.2009 | Čačak | 0 : 3 | Tutin Dalas |
26.04
Župa
Vojvodina Železničar
18
32
|
26.04.2009 | Župa | 18 : 32 | Vojvodina Železničar |
26.04
Vrbas
Smederevo
26
26
|
26.04.2009 | Vrbas | 26 : 26 | Smederevo | |||||
26.04
Jugopetrol Železničar
Napredak
38
31
|
26.04.2009 | Jugopetrol Železničar | 38 : 31 | Napredak |
26.04
Železnicar Gas Teh
Temerin
22
31
|
26.04.2009 | Železnicar Gas Teh | 22 : 31 | Temerin |
26.04
Zemun
Spartak
14
7
|
26.04.2009 | Zemun | 14 : 7 | Spartak | |||||
26.04
Bečej 2005
ŽAK
6
7
|
26.04.2009 | Bečej 2005 | 6 : 7 | ŽAK |
26.04
Koska
SAS
4
7
|
26.04.2009 | Koska | 4 : 7 | SAS | 0:1 |