25.08
17:30
Orlovac
Mladost (O)
5
0
|
25.08.2010 17:30 | Orlovac | 5 : 0 | Mladost (O) |
25.08
17:00
TE GuÄevo
Sloga (S)
2
1
|
25.08.2010 17:00 | TE GuÄevo | 2 : 1 | Sloga (S) |
25.08
16:00
Toplica
Rajac
0
4
|
25.08.2010 16:00 | Toplica | 0 : 4 | Rajac | |||||
25.08
16:00
VeliŔevac
Liplje
3
1
|
25.08.2010 16:00 | VeliŔevac | 3 : 1 | Liplje | |||||
25.08
16:00
Gornji Lajkovac
Orao
9
0
|
25.08.2010 16:00 | Gornji Lajkovac | 9 : 0 | Orao | |||||
25.08
16:00
Jedinstvo
Borac
5
2
|
25.08.2010 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 2 | Borac |
25.08
17:30
Plavi Dunav
Glogonj
3
1
|
25.08.2010 17:30 | Plavi Dunav | 3 : 1 | Glogonj | |||||
25.08
17:30
Omladinac (O)
Pobeda
9
0
|
25.08.2010 17:30 | Omladinac (O) | 9 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
25.08
17:30
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
Unirea
3
2
|
25.08.2010 17:30 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ | 3 : 2 | Unirea | |||||
25.08
17:30
Borac (P)
Dolovo
1
0
|
25.08.2010 17:30 | Borac (P) | 1 : 0 | Dolovo | |||||
25.08
17:30
Proleter
Vojvodina
0
2
|
25.08.2010 17:30 | Proleter | 0 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
25.08
17:30
BSK BavaniŔte
Borac (S)
1
2
|
25.08.2010 17:30 | BSK BavaniŔte | 1 : 2 | Borac (S) | |||||
25.08
17:30
ŽelezniÄar (P)
Mladost (V)
2
0
|
25.08.2010 17:30 | ŽelezniÄar (P) | 2 : 0 | Mladost (V) |
25.08
Partizan
RadniÄki (NB)
1
2
|
25.08.2010 | Partizan | 1 : 2 | RadniÄki (NB) | |||||
25.08
Crvena zvezda
Rad
3
1
|
25.08.2010 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 1 | Rad | |||||
25.08
11:00
RadniÄki 1923
Borac
3
3
|
25.08.2010 11:00 | RadniÄki 1923 | 3 : 3 | Borac | |||||
25.08
Banat
Jagodina
1
1
|
25.08.2010 | Banat | 1 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
25.08
ŽelezniÄar
Vojvodina
2
1
|
25.08.2010 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
25.08
Novi Pazar
OFK Beograd
1
2
|
25.08.2010 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 2 | OFK Beograd | |||||
25.08
RadniÄki (N)
Sloga
4
1
|
25.08.2010 | RadniÄki (N) | 4 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
25.08
ÄukariÄki Stankom
BSK BorÄa
3
0
|
25.08.2010 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | 3 : 0 | BSK BorÄa |
25.08
Partizan
Timok
5
1
|
25.08.2010 | Partizan | 5 : 1 | Timok | |||||
25.08
Crvena zvezda
Loznica
5
1
|
25.08.2010 | Crvena zvezda | 5 : 1 | Loznica | |||||
25.08
OFK Beograd
Beograd
1
0
|
25.08.2010 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 0 | Beograd | |||||
25.08
Napredak
Zemun
3
1
|
25.08.2010 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
25.08
Jagodina
Vojvodina
0
3
|
25.08.2010 | Jagodina | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
25.08
Borac
Teleoptik
1
2
|
25.08.2010 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Teleoptik | |||||
25.08
RadniÄki (N)
Sloga
2
0
|
25.08.2010 | RadniÄki (N) | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
25.08
Rad
BSK BorÄa
2
1
|
25.08.2010 | Rad | 2 : 1 | BSK BorÄa |
25.08
Partizan
RadniÄki (N)
4
0
|
25.08.2010 | Partizan | 4 : 0 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
25.08
Crvena zvezda
Loznica
7
0
|
25.08.2010 | Crvena zvezda | 7 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
25.08
OFK ParaÄin
Bežanija
4
1
|
25.08.2010 | OFK ParaÄin | 4 : 1 | Bežanija | |||||
25.08
Napredak
Zemun
2
1
|
25.08.2010 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
25.08
Jagodina
Smederevo
1
2
|
25.08.2010 | Jagodina | 1 : 2 | Smederevo | |||||
25.08
Borac
OFK Beograd
4
3
|
25.08.2010 | Borac | 4 : 3 | OFK Beograd | |||||
25.08
Sloga
KruŔevac
4
1
|
25.08.2010 | Sloga | 4 : 1 | KruŔevac | |||||
25.08
Rad
RadniÄki 1923
5
0
|
25.08.2010 | Rad | 5 : 0 | RadniÄki 1923 |