25.05
11:00
Hajduk
Sopot
1
0
|
25.05.2011 11:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Sopot |
25.05
17:00
Jastrebac
Mladost (O)
3
0
|
25.05.2011 17:00 | Jastrebac | 3 : 0 | Mladost (O) | |||||
25.05
17:00
RasovaÄa
Morava
2
1
|
25.05.2011 17:00 | RasovaÄa | 2 : 1 | Morava | |||||
25.05
17:00
Napredak
RadniÄki
1
0
|
25.05.2011 17:00 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki | |||||
25.05
17:00
Knežica
DobriÄ
3
2
|
25.05.2011 17:00 | Knežica | 3 : 2 | DobriÄ | |||||
25.05
17:00
Rutevac
NaŔa krila
3
1
|
25.05.2011 17:00 | Rutevac | 3 : 1 | NaŔa krila | |||||
25.05
17:00
Zemljoradnik
Rad
4
1
|
25.05.2011 17:00 | Zemljoradnik | 4 : 1 | Rad | |||||
25.05
17:00
Toplica
Mladost (B)
3
2
|
25.05.2011 17:00 | Toplica | 3 : 2 | Mladost (B) |
25.05
17:30
Rudar
IM Rakovica
0
0
|
25.05.2011 17:30 | Rudar | 0 : 0 | IM Rakovica | |||||
25.05
17:30
Zmaj
Železnik
0
2
|
25.05.2011 17:30 | Zmaj | 0 : 2 | Železnik | |||||
25.05
17:30
BSK Batajnica
Policajac
1
1
|
25.05.2011 17:30 | BSK Batajnica | 1 : 1 | Policajac | |||||
25.05
17:30
Komgrap
Prva Iskra
1
2
|
25.05.2011 17:30 | Komgrap | 1 : 2 | Prva Iskra | |||||
25.05
17:30
PKB Kovilovo
LepuŔnica
2
2
|
25.05.2011 17:30 | PKB Kovilovo | 2 : 2 | LepuŔnica | |||||
25.05
17:30
Podunavac
Dunavac
1
1
|
25.05.2011 17:30 | Podunavac | 1 : 1 | Dunavac | |||||
25.05
17:30
Borac
BaÄevac
1
0
|
25.05.2011 17:30 | Borac | 1 : 0 | BaÄevac | |||||
25.05
17:30
PoŔtar - Zvezdara
Strelac
0
1
|
25.05.2011 17:30 | PoŔtar - Zvezdara | 0 : 1 | Strelac | |||||
25.05
17:30
PIK Zemun
ObiliÄ
2
0
|
25.05.2011 17:30 | PIK Zemun | 2 : 0 | ObiliÄ |
25.05
GraniÄar
Brestovac
|
25.05.2011 | GraniÄar | : | Brestovac | |||||
25.05
Radujevac
Branik
|
25.05.2011 | Radujevac | : | Branik | |||||
25.05
Deli Jovan
Ratar
|
25.05.2011 | Deli Jovan | : | Ratar | |||||
25.05
OFK TamniÄ
Polet
3
6
|
25.05.2011 | OFK TamniÄ | 3 : 6 | Polet | |||||
25.05
BSK
Kovilovo
|
25.05.2011 | BSK | : | Kovilovo | |||||
25.05
Urovica
Vidrovac
|
25.05.2011 | Urovica | : | Vidrovac | |||||
25.05
DuŔanovac
Mladost
|
25.05.2011 | DuŔanovac | : | Mladost |
25.05
17:00
Žednik
Lokomotiva
3
0
|
25.05.2011 17:00 | Žednik | 3 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
25.05
17:00
Hajduk
BaÄka 1901 B
3
0
|
25.05.2011 17:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 0 | BaÄka 1901 B |
25.05
16:30
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
Proleter
16
1
|
25.05.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ | 16 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
25.05
16:30
Omladinac (D)
BSK BavaniŔte
2
5
|
25.05.2011 16:30 | Omladinac (D) | 2 : 5 | BSK BavaniŔte | |||||
25.05
16:30
Omladinac (O)
ŽelezniÄar (P)
4
0
|
25.05.2011 16:30 | Omladinac (O) | 4 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar (P) | |||||
25.05
16:30
Plavi Dunav
Mladost (V)
2
0
|
25.05.2011 16:30 | Plavi Dunav | 2 : 0 | Mladost (V) | |||||
25.05
16:30
PanÄevo
Borac (S)
0
3
|
25.05.2011 16:30 | PanÄevo | 0 : 3 | Borac (S) | |||||
25.05
16:30
Glogonj
Vojvodina
2
3
|
25.05.2011 16:30 | Glogonj | 2 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
25.05
16:30
Pobeda
Dolovo
1
3
|
25.05.2011 16:30 | Pobeda | 1 : 3 | Dolovo |
25.05
16:30
TSK
Äenej
7
0
|
25.05.2011 16:30 | TSK | 7 : 0 | Äenej | |||||
25.05
16:30
Vinogradar
Proleter
3
1
|
25.05.2011 16:30 | Vinogradar | 3 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
25.05
16:30
Tatra
FruŔkogorac
0
1
|
25.05.2011 16:30 | Tatra | 0 : 1 | FruŔkogorac | |||||
25.05
16:30
Sremac
Partizan
1
0
|
25.05.2011 16:30 | Sremac | 1 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
25.05
16:30
Stražilovo Milan
FruŔkogorski partizan
5
1
|
25.05.2011 16:30 | Stražilovo Milan | 5 : 1 | FruŔkogorski partizan | |||||
25.05
16:30
BaÄka
Dinamo
4
0
|
25.05.2011 16:30 | BaÄka | 4 : 0 | Dinamo |
25.05
17:00
Sloboda PS
InÄija
1
0
|
25.05.2011 17:00 | Sloboda PS | 1 : 0 | InÄija | |||||
25.05
17:00
Metalac
Partizan
1
1
|
25.05.2011 17:00 | Metalac | 1 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
25.05
17:00
ÄukariÄki Stankom
Hajduk
1
1
|
25.05.2011 17:00 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | 1 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
25.05
17:00
Javor
OFK Beograd
1
0
|
25.05.2011 17:00 | Javor | 1 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
25.05
17:00
BSK BorÄa
Rad
0
1
|
25.05.2011 17:00 | BSK BorÄa | 0 : 1 | Rad | |||||
25.05
17:00
Jagodina
Borac
1
1
|
25.05.2011 17:00 | Jagodina | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
25.05
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Spartak ZV
2
2
|
25.05.2011 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 2 | Spartak ZV | |||||
25.05
17:00
Smederevo
Vojvodina
0
0
|
25.05.2011 17:00 | Smederevo | 0 : 0 | Vojvodina |
25.05
17:00
Novi Pazar
RadniÄki 1923
0
0
|
25.05.2011 17:00 | Novi Pazar | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
25.05
17:00
Mladi radnik
BASK
1
3
|
25.05.2011 17:00 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 3 | BASK | |||||
25.05
17:00
Big bul RadniÄki
Novi Sad
0
1
|
25.05.2011 17:00 | Big bul RadniÄki | 0 : 1 | Novi Sad | |||||
25.05
17:00
Teleoptik
Zemun
4
3
|
25.05.2011 17:00 | Teleoptik | 4 : 3 | Zemun | |||||
25.05
17:00
Proleter (NS)
Srem
4
1
|
25.05.2011 17:00 | Proleter (NS) | 4 : 1 | Srem | |||||
25.05
17:00
Dinamo
Napredak
0
2
|
25.05.2011 17:00 | Dinamo | 0 : 2 | Napredak |
25.05
17:30
Äantavir
NjegoÅ”
0
0
|
25.05.2011 17:30 | Äantavir | 0 : 0 | NjegoÅ” |
25.05
19:00
Metaloplastika
Kolubara
27
25
|
25.05.2011 19:00 | Metaloplastika | 27 : 25 | Kolubara |
25.05
18:00
Jagodina
Vrbas Carnex
27
29
|
25.05.2011 18:00 | Jagodina | 27 : 29 | Vrbas Carnex |