24.04
MoŔa
Rudar
2
7
|
24.04.2014 | MoŔa | 2 : 7 | Rudar |
24.04
16:00
GraÄanica
RadniÄki
9
0
|
24.04.2014 16:00 | GraÄanica | 9 : 0 | RadniÄki |
24.04
16:30
Vrnjci
Mlada krila
4
1
|
24.04.2014 16:30 | Vrnjci | 4 : 1 | Mlada krila | |||||
24.04
16:30
Zvezda
Magnohrom
0
3
|
24.04.2014 16:30 | Zvezda | 0 : 3 | Magnohrom | |||||
24.04
16:30
BogutovaÄka Banja
Stubal
1
3
|
24.04.2014 16:30 | BogutovaÄka Banja | 1 : 3 | Stubal | |||||
24.04
16:30
Gruža
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
24.04.2014 16:30 | Gruža | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
24.04
16:30
Morava (S)
OFK Ras
1
0
|
24.04.2014 16:30 | Morava (S) | 1 : 0 | OFK Ras | |||||
24.04
16:30
Partizan
Proleter
1
4
|
24.04.2014 16:30 | Partizan | 1 : 4 | Proleter | |||||
24.04
16:30
Å umadija
Tavnik
2
0
|
24.04.2014 16:30 | Å umadija | 2 : 0 | Tavnik | |||||
24.04
16:30
Napredak
Äibukovac
3
1
|
24.04.2014 16:30 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Äibukovac |
24.04
16:00
BSK
KaraÄorÄe
2
0
|
24.04.2014 16:00 | BSK | 2 : 0 | KaraÄorÄe |
24.04
17:00
SindjeliÄ (G)
Crni Vrh
5
1
|
24.04.2014 17:00 | SindjeliÄ (G) | 5 : 1 | Crni Vrh |
24.04
17:00
Popovac
Mladost (R)
4
0
|
24.04.2014 17:00 | Popovac | 4 : 0 | Mladost (R) |
24.04
16:00
Javor
Pobeda
1
0
|
24.04.2014 16:00 | Javor | 1 : 0 | Pobeda |
24.04
Udarnik
Pobeda
3
5
|
24.04.2014 | Udarnik | 3 : 5 | Pobeda |
24.04
17:00
AS
Bane
2
1
|
24.04.2014 17:00 | AS | 2 : 1 | Bane | |||||
24.04
11:00
Mladost (L)
Novi Pazar
4
2
|
24.04.2014 11:00 | Mladost (L) | 4 : 2 | Novi Pazar |
24.04
Bane
Å F FenerbahÄe
1
3
|
24.04.2014 | Bane | 1 : 3 | Å F FenerbahÄe |
24.04
17:30
VrÄin
Dunav (VS)
1
1
|
24.04.2014 17:30 | VrÄin | 1 : 1 | Dunav (VS) | |||||
24.04
17:30
C.Zvezda(MML)
Peks
7
4
|
24.04.2014 17:30 | C.Zvezda(MML) | 7 : 4 | Peks |
24.04
17:00
Slodes
Beko
86
69
|
24.04.2014 17:00 | Slodes | 86 : 69 | Beko |
24.04
19:30
NiŔka Banja
Bela Palanka
32
39
|
24.04.2014 19:30 | NiŔka Banja | 32 : 39 | Bela Palanka |
24.04
18:30
ŽelezniÄar 1949
Partizan
36
25
|
24.04.2014 18:30 | ŽelezniÄar 1949 | 36 : 25 | Partizan |
24.04
17:00
NiŔka Banja
Mladost 1949
19
34
|
24.04.2014 17:00 | NiŔka Banja | 19 : 34 | Mladost 1949 |
24.04
19:00
Kikinda
Max Sport
24
26
|
24.04.2014 19:00 | Kikinda | 24 : 26 | Max Sport |