XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 462 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 22 Maj 2011

Fudbal

22.05.2011 17:00 Srem 2 : 0 Sinđelić
22.05.2011 17:00 Radnički 1923 2 : 0 Mladost (L)
22.05.2011 16:30 Radnički Stobeks 2 : 0 Partizan (BB)
22.05.2011 16:30 Sloboda (Č) 1 : 1 Sloga (BB)
22.05.2011 16:30 Železničar 2 : 0 Polet (LJ)
22.05.2011 16:30 Sloga (K) 2 : 0 Mačva
22.05.2011 11:00 Car Konstantin 1 : 0 Dubočica
22.05.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo (P) 1 : 2 Trstenik PPT
22.05.2011 17:00 Rudar Alpos 0 : 2 Radnik
22.05.2011 17:00 Hajduk Veljko 3 : 4 Žitorađa
22.05.2011 17:00 Vlasina 0 : 0 Radnički (P)
22.05.2011 16:30 Dolina 2 : 1 ČSK Pivara
22.05.2011 16:30 Senta 2 : 2 Radnički (NP)
22.05.2011 17:30 Srem (J) 0 : 0 Žarkovo
22.05.2011 17:30 Šumadija (J) 2 : 3 Hajduk
22.05.2011 17:30 Kovačevac 1 : 1 Mladenovac
22.05.2011 10:00 Grafičar 2 : 1 Sopot
22.05.2011 17:30 Radnički (O) 6 : 0 Resnik
22.05.2011 16:30 Polet (T) 2 : 0 Takovo
22.05.2011 16:30 Mladost (O) 0 : 5 Mokra Gora
22.05.2011 16:30 Tutin 2 : 1 Trepča
22.05.2011 11:00 Šumadija 1903 1 : 0 Partizan (C)
22.05.2011 16:30 Bane 4 : 2 Orlovac
22.05.2011 16:30 Obilić 1 : 1 Sloga (B)
22.05.2011 16:30 Šapine 1 : 0 Seljak
22.05.2011 16:30 Morava (VP) 2 : 1 Vrbovac
22.05.2011 16:30 Borac 1 : 2 Šumadinac
22.05.2011 16:30 Zvižd 2 : 3 Sloga (D)
22.05.2011 16:30 Jadar (GD) 1 : 2 Jadar (ST)
22.05.2011 16:30 Polimlje 2 : 1 Osečina
22.05.2011 16:30 Zlatar 3 : 1 Krušik
22.05.2011 17:00 Moravica (S) 0 : 3 Pukovac
22.05.2011 17:00 Mladost (B) 2 : 3 Vučje
22.05.2011 17:00 Mramor 3 : 0 Sloga
22.05.2011 17:00 Moravac Orion 1 : 0 Zaplanjac
22.05.2011 17:00 Radan 2 : 3 Morava (VH)
22.05.2011 17:00 Pepeljevac 3 : 2 Radnički
22.05.2011 17:00 Borac 6 : 0 Slatina
22.05.2011 17:00 Trgovački 3 : 0 Bor
22.05.2011 17:00 Juhor 2 : 2 Rembas
22.05.2011 17:00 Župa 1 : 1 SFS Borac
22.05.2011 17:00 Timočanin 3 : 1 Trajal
22.05.2011 16:30 Zadrugar 11 : 1 Spartak
22.05.2011 16:30 Bačka (P) 3 : 0 Vojvodina
22.05.2011 16:30 Dunav 1 : 0 Bačka (BP)
22.05.2011 16:30 Radnički (I) 1 : 2 Metalac AV
22.05.2011 16:30 Budućnost 1 : 4 Sloga Radnički
22.05.2011 17:30 Posavac Tišma 3 : 0 Crvena zvezda (MML)
22.05.2011 10:00 GSP Polet 2 : 1 Borac
22.05.2011 17:30 Sremčica 3 : 1 Radnički (R)
22.05.2011 17:00 Braća Vuković 3 : 0 Proleter Lasta
22.05.2011 17:00 Ibar 3 : 0 Goč
22.05.2011 17:00 Budućnost 3 : 1 Magnohrom
22.05.2011 17:00 Radnik 0 : 4 Borac (V)
22.05.2011 17:00 Rudar 2 : 1 Mataruge
22.05.2011 17:00 Radnički 2 : 1 Borac (A)
22.05.2011 17:00 Morava 2 : 1 Grdica
22.05.2011 16:30 Napredak 5 : 1 Bata Bulić
22.05.2011 16:30 Mladost 3 : 2 Borac (VL)
22.05.2011 16:30 Petar Dobrnjac 4 : 2 Polet (SD)
22.05.2011 16:30 Sloga (K) 1 : 0 Sloga (B)
22.05.2011 16:30 Crni Vrh 2 : 0 Integral
22.05.2011 16:30 Dunavac 1 : 2 Omladinac
22.05.2011 Mladi radnik 3 : 0 Sloboda (L)
22.05.2011 Budućnost (R) 1 : 0 Udarnik
22.05.2011 Polet (T) 2 : 1 Napredak
22.05.2011 Osipaonica 7 : 0 Drugovac
22.05.2011 Jedinstvo (K) 5 : 2 Sloga (M)
22.05.2011 17:00 Junkovac 3 : 2 Beli Orlovi
22.05.2011 10:00 Šumadija 4 : 2 Borac (P)
22.05.2011 17:00 Šumadinac (N) 4 : 0 Aranđelovac
22.05.2011 17:00 Rača Popović 3 : 1 Banja
22.05.2011 milos pocerac 3 : 0 Antimon
22.05.2011 Majur 5 : 6 Sindjelić
22.05.2011 Jedinstvo (MZ) 1 : 1 Jedinstvo (Š)
22.05.2011 Gučevo 1 : 0 Mladost
22.05.2011 Dobrava 1 : 0 Lipolist
22.05.2011 Vrujci 0 : 0 OFK Jabučje
22.05.2011 Brežđe 4 : 1 Sovljak
22.05.2011 Brezovica 4 : 4 Banjani
22.05.2011 ZSK 1 : 0 Spartak
22.05.2011 Tulari 1 : 1 OFK Divci
22.05.2011 Ribnikar 2 : 1 Mladost
22.05.2011 Trlić 4 : 1 Dimitrije Tucović
22.05.2011 Omladinac 0 : 6 Sevojno
22.05.2011 Perućac 2 : 0 Budućnost
22.05.2011 Polet 4 : 3 Železničar
22.05.2011 Ariljska rampa 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
22.05.2011 17:00 Mladost (O) 1 : 2 Mladost (B)
22.05.2011 17:00 Rad 6 : 6 Toplica
22.05.2011 17:00 Naša krila 1 : 2 Zemljoradnik
22.05.2011 17:00 Bukovik 3 : 0 Napredak
22.05.2011 17:00 Omladinac 4 : 2 Borac
22.05.2011 16:30 Šumadija 2 : 3 Plantaža
22.05.2011 16:30 Milanovo 1 : 1 Železničar
22.05.2011 16:30 Jablanica 5 : 1 Jedinstvo
22.05.2011 16:30 Bobište 5 : 2 Sloboda
22.05.2011 16:30 Sloga 0 : 4 Čekmin
22.05.2011 16:30 MB 3 : 4 Progres
22.05.2011 16:30 Jedinstvo (G) 3 : 1 SFK Moravac
22.05.2011 16:30 Morava (L) 2 : 0 Kumarevo
22.05.2011 16:30 Lemind Livnica 1 : 2 Gradac
22.05.2011 11:00 Jedinstvo (P) 1 : 2 Lužnica
22.05.2011 16:30 Temac 1 : 2 Vladimir Durković
22.05.2011 Delijski Vis 0 : 0 Crvena zastava
22.05.2011 Proleter 1 : 4 Brzi Brod
22.05.2011 Jedinstvo 3 : 3 Palilulac
22.05.2011 Vulkan 3 : 5 Omladinac
22.05.2011 Vrtište 10 : 0 Čegar
22.05.2011 Sloboda 2 : 0 Mladost
22.05.2011 Budućnost 1 : 2 Radnički
22.05.2011 17:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Napredak (D)
22.05.2011 17:30 Istok-63 3 : 1 Kušiljevo
22.05.2011 17:30 Dragocvet 0 : 1 Lugomir
22.05.2011 17:30 Kupinovac 2 : 1 Sloga
22.05.2011 17:30 Mladost 2 : 0 Morava
22.05.2011 17:30 Buducnost 4 : 2 Vinogradar
22.05.2011 11:00 Ključ 2 : 0 Krivelj
22.05.2011 17:00 Radnički (K) 2 : 2 Zlot
22.05.2011 17:00 Rajac 1 : 2 Rudna Glava
22.05.2011 17:00 Miloševo 0 : 4 Nemetali
22.05.2011 17:00 Brodoremont 3 : 0 Slatina (N)
22.05.2011 Omladinac 0 : 0 ŠSK
22.05.2011 Sloga (Ž) 4 : 0 Mladost
22.05.2011 Ozren 4 : 1 Bučje
22.05.2011 Borac 2 : 1 Midžor
22.05.2011 Rudar 5 : 1 Sloga (M)
22.05.2011 Rtanj 3 : 0 BSK
22.05.2011 17:00 Preporod 1 : 2 Čantavir
22.05.2011 17:00 Proleter 9 : 0 Sloboda
22.05.2011 17:00 Čoka 1 : 1 Krivaja
22.05.2011 17:00 Bajša 2 : 1 Jadran
22.05.2011 Crvena zvezda (VS) 2 : 0 Krajina
22.05.2011 Polet (N) 2 : 5 Rusanda
22.05.2011 Delija 2 : 1 Potisje
22.05.2011 Vojvodina 1 : 3 Crvena Zvezda (RS)
22.05.2011 16:30 Vršac United 4 : 1 Partizan (G)
22.05.2011 16:30 Budućnost (A) 1 : 1 Polet
22.05.2011 16:30 Vulturul 1 : 0 Radnički (B)
22.05.2011 16:30 Tempo 1 : 3 Budućnost
22.05.2011 16:30 Slavija 1 : 0 Sloga
22.05.2011 16:30 Jugoslavija 1 : 1 Partizan (U)
22.05.2011 16:30 Mladost 0 : 0 Radnički (K)
22.05.2011 17:00 BSK 0 : 1 Mladost
22.05.2011 17:00 Graničar 6 : 1 Radnički
22.05.2011 17:00 Kula 3 : 1 Omladinac
22.05.2011 17:00 Hajduk 3 : 1 Borac
22.05.2011 17:00 ŽAK 5 : 0 OFK Odžaci
22.05.2011 17:30 Strelac 2 : 1 PIK Zemun
22.05.2011 17:30 Baćevac 2 : 0 Poštar - Zvezdara
22.05.2011 17:30 Dunavac 3 : 0 Borac
22.05.2011 17:30 Železnik 6 : 0 BSK Batajnica
22.05.2011 16:30 Rudar 2 : 1 Kopaonik
22.05.2011 17:00 Vrnjci 4 : 0 Mladost
22.05.2011 17:00 Šumadija 0 : 2 Jedinstvo (D)
22.05.2011 17:00 Polet 3 : 0 Morava
22.05.2011 17:00 Olimpik 0 : 1 Ribnica
22.05.2011 17:00 Napredak 2 : 1 Gruža
22.05.2011 16:30 Đuriselac 1 : 4 Korićani
22.05.2011 16:30 Azbest 2 : 0 Ćava
22.05.2011 16:30 Hajduk 1 : 3 Botunje
22.05.2011 16:30 Kremenac 2 : 0 Opornica
22.05.2011 16:35 Šumarice 2008 3 : 1 Bagremar
22.05.2011 16:30 Sloga Ć 3 : 1 Sloga D
22.05.2011 16:30 Jedinstvo 7 : 1 BSK
22.05.2011 16:30 Pobeda 2 : 1 RSK
22.05.2011 16:30 Makce 3 : 0 Desine
22.05.2011 16:30 Mladost 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
22.05.2011 16:30 Krilaš 1 : 2 Dragoš
22.05.2011 16:30 Napredak (VC) 6 : 0 Polet
22.05.2011 16:30 Omladinac (S) 1 : 0 Košava
22.05.2011 16:30 Rudar 2 : 1 Omladinac (B)
22.05.2011 16:30 Napredak (S) 0 : 3 Radnički
22.05.2011 Šumadija 3 : 0 Bačinac
22.05.2011 Vodice 6 : 1 Udarnik
22.05.2011 Bašin 0 : 3 Mramorac
22.05.2011 Kolarac 6 : 1 Budućnost
22.05.2011 Jedinstvo (S) 4 : 2 Sloga (L)
22.05.2011 SASK 6 : 1 Slavija
22.05.2011 Proleter 7 : 1 Skobalj
22.05.2011 7. Jul 3 : 2 Šumadinac
22.05.2011 Ravni Gaj 3 : 0 Landol
22.05.2011 Badljevica 1 : 0 Petrijevac
22.05.2011 Vučak 1 : 4 Podunavac
22.05.2011 17:00 Sloga (Z) 4 : 1 Pobeda
22.05.2011 17:00 Crvena zvezda 4 : 0 Lepenica
22.05.2011 17:00 Bare 5 : 1 Omladinac
22.05.2011 17:00 Karađorđe 4 : 3 BSK
22.05.2011 17:00 Trešnjevica 1 : 2 Vinča
22.05.2011 17:00 Jasenica 2 : 1 Borac
22.05.2011 10:00 Šamot 1 : 3 Mladost
22.05.2011 17:00 Mladi rudar 6 : 3 BSK Belosavci
22.05.2011 17:00 Podrinje 1 : 0 Granit
22.05.2011 17:00 Rudar 2 : 1 Mladost
22.05.2011 17:00 Stolice 3 : 2 Studenac
22.05.2011 17:00 Cer 0 : 2 Radjevac
22.05.2011 17:00 Sloga (K) 3 : 4 Bratstvo
22.05.2011 17:30 Omladinac 5 : 4 Gorki
22.05.2011 17:30 Budućnost 0 : 0 Petlovača
22.05.2011 17:30 Mladi Borac 4 : 0 Duško
22.05.2011 17:30 Sloga 5 : 0 Drina
22.05.2011 17:30 Partizan 4 : 3 Borac
22.05.2011 17:30 Napredak 2 : 11 Proleter
22.05.2011 17:30 Sloboda 2 : 2 Mladost(M)
22.05.2011 Vlašić 1 : 0 Pocerina
22.05.2011 Karađorđe 0 : 3 Mladost
22.05.2011 Mladost Zvezd 4 : 2 Varna
22.05.2011 Pričinović 1 : 1 Galeb
22.05.2011 Sloga Mat 3 : 1 Rankovac
22.05.2011 Korman 2 : 2 Provo
22.05.2011 Jelen 9 : 0 Hajduk
22.05.2011 Maovi MH 3 : 3 Mrovska
22.05.2011 13:30 Mladost 0 : 5 Rajac
22.05.2011 13:30 Komanice 2 : 5 Borac
22.05.2011 16:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Orao
22.05.2011 13:30 Gornji Lajkovac 1 : 2 Liplje
22.05.2011 16:00 Mladost (D) 3 : 0 Tešnjar
22.05.2011 16:00 Lukavac 2 : 4 Dupljaj
22.05.2011 16:00 Polet 3 : 0 OFK Povlen
22.05.2011 16:00 Iskra 1 : 5 Kotešica
22.05.2011 16:00 Gradac 2 : 3 Pričević
22.05.2011 16:00 Milenko Pavlović 7 : 0 Mladost (VK)
22.05.2011 16:30 Pepeljevac 3 : 0 Ratkovac
22.05.2011 16:30 Proleter 1 : 1 Kolubara Gaj
22.05.2011 Padina 3 : 5 Naisus
22.05.2011 Baličevac 2 : 5 Doljevac
22.05.2011 4. Juli 3 : 1 Radnički
22.05.2011 4. Juli 3 : 2 Radnik
22.05.2011 Radnički 3 : 0 Baličevac
22.05.2011 Doljevac 3 : 0 Koprijan
22.05.2011 Sloga 5 : 2 Padina
22.05.2011 Naisus 3 : 0 Obilić
22.05.2011 Jasunja 4 : 2 Mladost
22.05.2011 Bratstvo 2 : 3 Veliko Trnjane
22.05.2011 16:30 Pobeda 1 : 2 Lokomotiva
22.05.2011 16:30 Mladost (PR) 2 : 2 Sloga
22.05.2011 17:00 Mladost (D) 4 : 6 Sindjelic (G)
22.05.2011 17:00 Napredak 6 : 1 Mladi Radnik
22.05.2011 17:00 BSK 6 : 2 Sloboda
22.05.2011 17:00 Polet 4 : 0 Rudar
22.05.2011 Trgovište 0 : 0 Gorica
22.05.2011 Mladost (V) 3 : 0 Mladost (GK)
22.05.2011 16:00 13.April 0 : 0 Borac
22.05.2011 16:00 Kupci 6 : 1 Belović
22.05.2011 16:00 Gornji Stepoš 2 : 6 Jastrebac
22.05.2011 16:00 Sloga 1 : 1 Omladinac
22.05.2011 16:00 Mladi Radnik 2 : 0 Mladost
22.05.2011 17:00 Đurđin 3 : 0 Hajduk
22.05.2011 17:00 Bačka 1901 B 5 : 0 Mala Bosna
22.05.2011 17:00 Lokomotiva 0 : 3 Bratstvo
22.05.2011 17:00 Mićunovo 0 : 5 Tomislavci
22.05.2011 17:00 Sokolac 0 : 0 Olimpija
22.05.2011 17:00 Slavija 3 : 0 Napredak
22.05.2011 17:00 Eđšeg 3 : 0 Mladost
22.05.2011 17:00 Tisa 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
22.05.2011 17:00 Šampion Olimpija 3 : 0 Hajduk
22.05.2011 17:00 Graničar 2 : 2 Horgoš Higlo
22.05.2011 17:00 Slavija 0 : 6 Sloga
22.05.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo 6 : 3 ŽAK
22.05.2011 17:00 Napredak 0 : 1 Vojvodina
22.05.2011 17:00 2. Oktobar 1 : 3 Borac
22.05.2011 17:00 Terekves 2 : 3 Polet
22.05.2011 17:00 Olimpija 4 : 0 1.Oktobar
22.05.2011 17:00 Borac 3 : 0 Proleter
22.05.2011 17:00 Napredak 0 : 0 Roham
22.05.2011 16:30 Vojvodina 5 : 0 Pobeda
22.05.2011 16:30 Borac (S) 9 : 2 Glogonj
22.05.2011 16:30 Mladost (V) 3 : 0 Pančevo
22.05.2011 16:30 Železničar (P) 0 : 3 Plavi Dunav
22.05.2011 16:30 BSK Bavanište 5 : 3 Omladinac (O)
22.05.2011 16:30 Proleter 0 : 5 Omladinac (D)
22.05.2011 16:30 Borac (P) 3 : 3 Jedinstvo Stević
22.05.2011 16:30 Karaš (J) 2 : 0 Ševac
22.05.2011 16:30 Karaš (K) 0 : 2 Ratar
22.05.2011 16:30 Dobrica 7 : 0 Banat
22.05.2011 16:30 Hajduk 5 : 3 Potporanj
22.05.2011 16:30 Borac (VS) 1 : 2 Hajdučica
22.05.2011 16:30 Crvena zvezda 1 : 2 Borac (VG)
22.05.2011 17:00 Aleksa Šantić 7 : 1 Terekveš
22.05.2011 17:00 Dunav 3 : 0 OFK Šikara
22.05.2011 17:00 Omladinac 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
22.05.2011 17:00 Panonija 11 : 1 Dinamo (S)
22.05.2011 17:00 Sloga 2 : 3 Rusin
22.05.2011 16:30 Čenej 1 : 2 OFK Sirig
22.05.2011 16:30 Dinamo 0 : 1 Mladost
22.05.2011 16:30 Partizan 1 : 2 Stražilovo Milan
22.05.2011 16:30 Fruškogorac 0 : 1 Sremac
22.05.2011 16:30 Borac 2 : 5 Tatra
22.05.2011 16:30 TSK 3 : 2 Vinogradar
22.05.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 3 Mladost Radost
22.05.2011 17:00 Napredak 5 : 1 Vojvodina
22.05.2011 17:00 Sutjeska 2 : 1 Proleter
22.05.2011 17:00 Budućnost 3 : 0 Iskra
22.05.2011 17:30 Vojvodina 4 : 1 Soko
22.05.2011 17:30 Slavija (B) 3 : 2 Budućnost (G)
22.05.2011 17:30 Slavija (P) 4 : 0 Borac
22.05.2011 17:30 Karađorđevo 4 : 1 Maglić
22.05.2011 17:30 Krila Krajine 1 : 0 Budućnost (P)
22.05.2011 17:30 Krivanj 2 : 0 Bačka
22.05.2011 14:00 PSK Putinci 0 : 0 Jedinstvo
22.05.2011 14:00 Sremac 1 : 3 Donji Petrovci
22.05.2011 14:00 Fruška Gora 1 : 3 Rudar
22.05.2011 14:00 OFK Kraljevci 4 : 1 Graničar
22.05.2011 14:00 Fruškogorac 4 : 3 Hrtkovci
22.05.2011 14:00 Krušedol 2 : 0 Polet
22.05.2011 14:00 Jedinstvo 6 : 0 Napredak
22.05.2011 14:00 OFK Bačinci Sloga 7 : 1 OFK Bikić
22.05.2011 14:00 Jednota 3 : 4 Jedinstvo
22.05.2011 14:00 Omladinac (B) 0 : 3 Napredak
22.05.2011 14:00 Borac 3 : 0 Bratstvo
22.05.2011 14:00 Sremac 0 : 5 Jedinstvo (LJ)
22.05.2011 14:00 Omladinac (M) 0 : 2 Graničar
22.05.2011 14:00 OFK Bingula 0 : 1 Sinđelić
22.05.2011 15:00 Graničar 1 : 1 Borac
22.05.2011 15:00 Sloga 1 : 4 Borac (VR)
22.05.2011 15:00 Fruškogorac 3 : 2 Zmaj
22.05.2011 15:00 Sremac 4 : 1 Sloboda
22.05.2011 15:00 Mitros 5 : 3 Budućnost
22.05.2011 17:30 Mladost (B) 1 : 2 Šumadija
22.05.2011 17:30 Vranić 3 : 2 Borac
22.05.2011 Ivanca 0 : 1 Vrcin
22.05.2011 Selo Mladenovac 3 : 2 Vlaska
22.05.2011 Velika Krsna 3 : 1 Sepsin
22.05.2011 Popovic 1 : 2 Rabrovac
22.05.2011 Mladost 1 : 0 Radnicki PDM
22.05.2011 17:30 Budućnost 3 : 2 Stara Čaršija
22.05.2011 17:30 Tavnik 6 : 0 Progorelica
22.05.2011 17:30 Stubal 5 : 2 Musina reka
22.05.2011 17:30 Omladinac 0 : 1 Zvezda
22.05.2011 17:30 Partizan 1 : 1 Bogutovačka Banja
22.05.2011 17:30 Zgodačica 0 : 4 Jovo Kursula
22.05.2011 16:30 21. oktobar 10 : 0 Trmbas
22.05.2011 16:30 Mladost Teferič 3 : 0 Borac
22.05.2011 16:30 Kutlovo 4 : 0 Velika Sugubina
22.05.2011 16:30 Mladost 6 : 1 Stari momci
22.05.2011 16:30 Zastava 1 : 4 Divostin
22.05.2011 16:00 Sloga 4 : 0 Kaona
22.05.2011 16:30 Mlava 5 : 3 Dunav
22.05.2011 16:30 Napredak (B) 2 : 6 Napredak (P)
22.05.2011 16:30 Borac (K) 4 : 1 Stig
22.05.2011 16:30 Dunavac 4 : 0 Mip Majdan
22.05.2011 16:30 Proleter 0 : 3 Sloga (L)
22.05.2011 16:30 Sopot 4 : 3 Vojvoda Milenko
22.05.2011 16:00 Carevac 0 : 5 Pek
22.05.2011 16:00 Sloga (T) 4 : 0 Radnički
22.05.2011 16:00 Sloga (ĐP) 4 : 1 Ram
22.05.2011 16:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 2 Mirko Tomić
22.05.2011 Bečevica 1 : 3 Mladost
22.05.2011 11:00 Ranilović 1 : 2 Vrbica
22.05.2011 12:00 Kopljari 2 : 0 Brezovac
22.05.2011 10:00 Gorski Car 0 : 7 B 2000
22.05.2011 17:00 Krasava 2 : 2 Jedinstvo
22.05.2011 17:00 Mladost (B) 3 : 2 Mladost (L)
22.05.2011 17:00 "14 Oktobar" 1 : 1 Borac (L)
22.05.2011 17:00 Jelav 3 : 0 Borac (K)
22.05.2011 11:00 Torpedo 2 : 4 Napredak (S)
22.05.2011 11:00 Buducnost 3 : 0 Culjkovic
22.05.2011 17:30 Petrovac 74 3 : 2 Sloga
22.05.2011 17:30 Sloga 5 : 0 Tresnjevka
22.05.2011 17:30 Sloga Trgosped 0 : 2 Borac
22.05.2011 17:30 Dragojevac 6 : 2 Mladost
22.05.2011 17:30 Bobovik 1 : 3 Krnule 09
22.05.2011 17:30 Polet 2 : 0 Torpedo
22.05.2011 11:00 Žabar 4 : 9 Volujac
22.05.2011 Vragočanica 0 : 7 Beloševac
22.05.2011 Borac 4 : 2 Zadrugar
22.05.2011 Mladost 2 : 1 Radnički
22.05.2011 Hum 2 : 3 Mladi Radnik
22.05.2011 Resavac 2 : 0 Morava
22.05.2011 Pobeda 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
22.05.2011 OFK Dvorište 1 : 4 Medveđa
22.05.2011 Mladost 2 : 2 Rudar
22.05.2011 Resavac 3 : 1 Resava
22.05.2011 Beljanica 5 : 2 Mladi Radnik
22.05.2011 17:00 Topoljak 2 : 1 Tomako
22.05.2011 17:00 Beli Orlovi 7 : 2 Ribnik
22.05.2011 17:00 Vinogradar 0 : 6 Stara Čaršija
22.05.2011 17:00 Stari Trstenik 2 : 7 Gradina
22.05.2011 16:00 Mačkovac 0 : 1 Srnje
22.05.2011 16:00 Drugari 1 : 5 Kapidzija
22.05.2011 16:00 Zdravinje 0 : 3 Modrica
22.05.2011 17:30 Partizan 0 : 3 Omladinac
22.05.2011 17:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Vojvodina
22.05.2011 17:30 Vitorul 8 : 0 Pobeda
22.05.2011 16:30 Janošik 6 : 3 Agrobanat
22.05.2011 16:30 Banat 3 : 0 Vojvodina
22.05.2011 13:30 Borac (S) 5 : 2 Mladost (P)
22.05.2011 13:30 Borac (K) 5 : 0 27. Oktobar
22.05.2011 13:30 Planinac 2 : 1 Car Uroš
22.05.2011 13:30 Vojvodina 1 : 6 Sloga
22.05.2011 15:00 Srem 2 : 1 Napredak
22.05.2011 15:00 Hajduk 8 : 0 Sloga
22.05.2011 15:00 Planinac 0 : 0 Grgurevci
22.05.2011 15:00 BSK 2 : 2 OFK Bosut
22.05.2011 17:30 Šumadija 3 : 1 Polet
22.05.2011 17:30 Šumadinac 3 : 2 Mladi Radnik
22.05.2011 17:30 20. Oktobar 2 : 7 Bistrica
22.05.2011 17:30 OFK Radnički 1 : 0 Mladost
22.05.2011 17:30 Budućnost 2 : 1 Sloga
22.05.2011 17:30 Stepojevac 2007 1 : 0 OFK Burovo
22.05.2011 15:00 Rožanci 2 : 1 Veliki Borak
22.05.2011 15:00 Beljina 0 : 0 Lisović 1977
22.05.2011 15:00 Šiljakovac 2 : 2 OFK Boždarevac
22.05.2011 17:30 Hajduk 2 : 5 Partizan
22.05.2011 17:30 Mladost 2 : 0 Heroj
22.05.2011 11:00 GAK 1 : 2 Crvenka
22.05.2011 17:30 Dunavac 2 : 2 Mladi proleter
22.05.2011 17:30 Sveti Stefan 12 : 2 Olimpija
22.05.2011 17:30 Borac 3 : 7 Busije
22.05.2011 17:30 Kozara 0 : 1 OFK Petrovcic
22.05.2011 17:30 Institut 2 : 0 Torlak
22.05.2011 15:00 Seceranac Ada 3 : 0 Novi Beograd
22.05.2011 17:30 Sokolovo 1 : 3 Strmovo
22.05.2011 17:30 Mladi Borac 2 : 1 Mladost
22.05.2011 17:30 Proleter 1 : 3 Petka
22.05.2011 17:30 Rasadnik 5 : 2 Dimitrije Tucovic
22.05.2011 11:00 Požarevac 1 : 6 Spartak Jaffa
22.05.2011 17:00 Mačva 0 : 3 Lemind Lavice
22.05.2011 13:00 Radnički (NB) 5 : 1 Novi Pazar
22.05.2011 13:00 Železničar 2 : 1 Radnički (N)
22.05.2011 11:00 Banat 4 : 0 Čukarički Stankom
22.05.2011 11:00 Borac 2 : 2 Jagodina
22.05.2011 15:00 BSK 4 : 6 Mladost
22.05.2011 15:00 Graničar 7 : 0 Radnički
22.05.2011 15:00 Kula 0 : 1 Omladinac
22.05.2011 15:00 Polet 0 : 0 Zadrugar
22.05.2011 15:00 Hajduk 2 : 4 Borac
22.05.2011 15:00 ŽAK 6 : 1 OFK Odžaci
22.05.2011 13:00 Zemun 3 : 1 Timok
22.05.2011 11:00 Jagodina 1 : 2 Radnički (N)
22.05.2011 10:00 OFK Beograd 0 : 3 BSK Borča
22.05.2011 12:00 Partizan 7 : 2 Teleoptik
22.05.2011 13:00 Loznica 1 : 2 Vojvodina
22.05.2011 10:00 Beograd 0 : 2 Zemun
22.05.2011 12:00 Radnik 5 : 0 Dolina
22.05.2011 12:00 Spartak (D) 0 : 3 OFK Stenli
22.05.2011 12:00 Mika Antić 1 : 1 Proleter (BK)
22.05.2011 15:00 Preporod 1 : 2 Čantavir
22.05.2011 15:00 Proleter 7 : 0 Sloboda
22.05.2011 15:00 Čoka 2 : 0 Krivaja
22.05.2011 15:00 Bajša 4 : 0 Jadran
22.05.2011 Radnički (N) 3 : 0 Borac
22.05.2011 Jagodina 3 : 2 Sloga
22.05.2011 OFK Paraćin 3 : 7 Radnički 1923
22.05.2011 Loznica 4 : 0 Smederevo
22.05.2011 Bežanija 3 : 0 Zemun
22.05.2011 10:00 Obilić 2 : 4 Čoka
22.05.2011 Panter 0 : 2 Seljak
22.05.2011 AF Duljaj 4 : 6 Morava
22.05.2011 Pinkum 0 : 3 GFK Jasenica 1911
22.05.2011 Sloga 4 : 0 Mladi radnik (R)
22.05.2011 Rudar 1 : 6 Mladi radnik (P)
22.05.2011 10:00 Spartak (D) 7 : 3 OFK Stenli
22.05.2011 10:00 Mika Antić 15 : 0 Proleter (BK)
22.05.2011 09:30 AFK 6 : 1 Palić

Rukomet

22.05.2011 20:00 Nova Pazova 29 : 33 Rudar
22.05.2011 Knjaževac 42 : 46 Sloga
22.05.2011 Arilje 39 : 27 Đerdap
22.05.2011 Brestovac 25 : 32 Rtanj
22.05.2011 Naisus 2 43 : 38 Pirot
22.05.2011 Topličanin 31 : 27 Naisa 3
22.05.2011 Raška 11 : 23 Crveni krst