22.02
13:30
Novi Pazar
Partizan
0
0
|
22.02.2014 13:30 | Novi Pazar | 0 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
22.02
15:00
ÄukariÄki
Rad
2
0
|
22.02.2014 15:00 | ÄukariÄki | 2 : 0 | Rad | |||||
22.02
13:30
Spartak
Sloboda Point
0
1
|
22.02.2014 13:30 | Spartak | 0 : 1 | Sloboda Point | |||||
22.02
13:30
Voždovac
OFK Beograd
1
0
|
22.02.2014 13:30 | Voždovac | 1 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
22.02
13:30
Donji Srem
Vojvodina
1
1
|
22.02.2014 13:30 | Donji Srem | 1 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
22.02
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Javor Matis
2
1
|
22.02.2014 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 1 | Javor Matis | |||||
22.02
16:00
Napredak
Jagodina
2
1
|
22.02.2014 16:00 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Jagodina |
22.02
18:00
Prva Petoletka
Novi Pazar
88
81
|
22.02.2014 18:00 | Prva Petoletka | 88 : 81 | Novi Pazar | |||||
22.02
18:00
TemniÄ
MileŔevac
75
85
|
22.02.2014 18:00 | TemniÄ | 75 : 85 | MileÅ”evac |
22.02
20:00
Bor RTB
Radnik
54
67
|
22.02.2014 20:00 | Bor RTB | 54 : 67 | Radnik | |||||
22.02
19:00
Dimitrovgrad
Sokobanja
89
88
|
22.02.2014 19:00 | Dimitrovgrad | 89 : 88 | Sokobanja | |||||
22.02
16:30
OKK Junior
Jug
81
71
|
22.02.2014 16:30 | OKK Junior | 81 : 71 | Jug | |||||
22.02
19:00
Knjaževac
Mladost
104
60
|
22.02.2014 19:00 | Knjaževac | 104 : 60 | Mladost | |||||
22.02
18:30
NiÅ”
Rtanj
81
63
|
22.02.2014 18:30 | NiÅ” | 81 : 63 | Rtanj |
22.02
19:00
Odžaci
Stara Pazova
76
99
|
22.02.2014 19:00 | Odžaci | 76 : 99 | Stara Pazova | |||||
22.02
19:00
Jedinstvo
Mladost Teletehnika
66
60
|
22.02.2014 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 66 : 60 | Mladost Teletehnika | |||||
22.02
19:00
Dunav
Nova Pazova
95
48
|
22.02.2014 19:00 | Dunav | 95 : 48 | Nova Pazova | |||||
22.02
19:00
Hajduk
Srem
74
78
|
22.02.2014 19:00 | Hajduk | 74 : 78 | Srem | |||||
22.02
17:00
Akademik
Velika Kikinda
81
75
|
22.02.2014 17:00 | Akademik | 81 : 75 | Velika Kikinda |
22.02
20:00
Viva Basket
Mladost 2009
91
77
|
22.02.2014 20:00 | Viva Basket | 91 : 77 | Mladost 2009 | |||||
22.02
15:00
Astra
Slodes
69
74
|
22.02.2014 15:00 | Astra | 69 : 74 | Slodes | |||||
22.02
18:00
Žarkovo
Torlak
62
65
|
22.02.2014 18:00 | Žarkovo | 62 : 65 | Torlak | |||||
22.02
18:00
Sparta Radijus Vektor
Beko
77
75
|
22.02.2014 18:00 | Sparta Radijus Vektor | 77 : 75 | Beko |
22.02
Play off
Student BB
71
77
|
22.02.2014 | Play off | 71 : 77 | Student BB | |||||
22.02
M015
ÄaÄak Basket Tim
89
65
|
22.02.2014 | M015 | 89 : 65 | ÄaÄak Basket Tim | |||||
22.02
ŽelezniÄar
Vladimirci
102
71
|
22.02.2014 | ŽelezniÄar | 102 : 71 | Vladimirci | |||||
22.02
Mionica
Užice
83
58
|
22.02.2014 | Mionica | 83 : 58 | Užice | |||||
22.02
ÄaÄak 94
Klik
70
55
|
22.02.2014 | ÄaÄak 94 | 70 : 55 | Klik |
22.02
Milan TriviÄ 2
Flash
64
56
|
22.02.2014 | Milan TriviÄ 2 | 64 : 56 | Flash | |||||
22.02
Zvezdara 2
Mladost 2009 2
82
78
|
22.02.2014 | Zvezdara 2 | 82 : 78 | Mladost 2009 2 | |||||
22.02
Mladenovac
SurÄin Dobanovci
50
77
|
22.02.2014 | Mladenovac | 50 : 77 | SurÄin Dobanovci | |||||
22.02
Vitez
Ras
84
59
|
22.02.2014 | Vitez | 84 : 59 | Ras | |||||
22.02
Umka 2009
Grocka
83
86
|
22.02.2014 | Umka 2009 | 83 : 86 | Grocka |
22.02
Jastrebac
Radan
76
71
|
22.02.2014 | Jastrebac | 76 : 71 | Radan | |||||
22.02
Mladost Vesna
Hajduk Veljko
83
72
|
22.02.2014 | Mladost Vesna | 83 : 72 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
22.02
Negotin
Zone Boys
76
67
|
22.02.2014 | Negotin | 76 : 67 | Zone Boys | |||||
22.02
Äerdap
Vlasotince
74
58
|
22.02.2014 | Äerdap | 74 : 58 | Vlasotince | |||||
22.02
BSK Junior
Hisar
70
67
|
22.02.2014 | BSK Junior | 70 : 67 | Hisar |
22.02
Basket Top
KoriÄani
79
90
|
22.02.2014 | Basket Top | 79 : 90 | KoriÄani | |||||
22.02
Požarevac
Stragari
83
60
|
22.02.2014 | Požarevac | 83 : 60 | Stragari | |||||
22.02
Sloga (PM)
ParaÄin
50
97
|
22.02.2014 | Sloga (PM) | 50 : 97 | ParaÄin | |||||
22.02
GoÄ
Starinski
0
20
|
22.02.2014 | GoÄ | 0 : 20 | Starinski | |||||
22.02
Župa
TrepÄa
61
94
|
22.02.2014 | Župa | 61 : 94 | TrepÄa | |||||
22.02
Mladost
Bane
88
45
|
22.02.2014 | Mladost | 88 : 45 | Bane | |||||
22.02
Å umarice
UÅ”Äe
80
78
|
22.02.2014 | Å umarice | 80 : 78 | UÅ”Äe | |||||
22.02
Bane
Župa
91
50
|
22.02.2014 | Bane | 91 : 50 | Župa |
22.02
Apatin
BuduÄnost
0
20
|
22.02.2014 | Apatin | 0 : 20 | BuduÄnost | |||||
22.02
Crvenka
SO KoÅ”
93
103
|
22.02.2014 | Crvenka | 93 : 103 | SO KoÅ” | |||||
22.02
Kadet
Selekta
73
78
|
22.02.2014 | Kadet | 73 : 78 | Selekta | |||||
22.02
Mladost Veternik
Futog Tehnomer
63
77
|
22.02.2014 | Mladost Veternik | 63 : 77 | Futog Tehnomer | |||||
22.02
Vojvodina NM
Sport Key Plus
87
78
|
22.02.2014 | Vojvodina NM | 87 : 78 | Sport Key Plus | |||||
22.02
Sloboda NS
Feniks
79
87
|
22.02.2014 | Sloboda NS | 79 : 87 | Feniks |
22.02
Družina Kozlovac
Pink
94
87
|
22.02.2014 | Družina Kozlovac | 94 : 87 | Pink | |||||
22.02
Jadran
Banatski Karlovac
62
66
|
22.02.2014 | Jadran | 62 : 66 | Banatski Karlovac | |||||
22.02
Vojka
LSK
109
79
|
22.02.2014 | Vojka | 109 : 79 | LSK | |||||
22.02
Omladinac
Indians Basket
81
55
|
22.02.2014 | Omladinac | 81 : 55 | Indians Basket | |||||
22.02
Kris Kros
RadniÄki
68
73
|
22.02.2014 | Kris Kros | 68 : 73 | RadniÄki | |||||
22.02
Partizan
BNS
65
83
|
22.02.2014 | Partizan | 65 : 83 | BNS |
22.02
17:00
Szolnoki Olaj
Igokea
79
72
|
22.02.2014 17:00 | Szolnoki Olaj | 79 : 72 | Igokea | |||||
22.02
19:00
RadniÄki
Cedevita
61
78
|
22.02.2014 19:00 | RadniÄki | 61 : 78 | Cedevita | |||||
22.02
19:00
Å iroki Primorka
Mega Vizura
72
86
|
22.02.2014 19:00 | Å iroki Primorka | 72 : 86 | Mega Vizura | |||||
22.02
19:00
Cibona
Krka
92
78
|
22.02.2014 19:00 | Cibona | 92 : 78 | Krka | |||||
22.02
19:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Zadar
78
69
|
22.02.2014 19:00 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom | 78 : 69 | Zadar |
22.02
20:00
Konstantin
Crnokosa
72
74
|
22.02.2014 20:00 | Konstantin | 72 : 74 | Crnokosa | |||||
22.02
19:00
Borac
VrŔac
82
77
|
22.02.2014 19:00 | Borac | 82 : 77 | VrŔac | |||||
22.02
20:00
Vojvodina Srbijagas
TamiÅ”
68
61
|
22.02.2014 20:00 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | 68 : 61 | TamiÅ” | |||||
22.02
20:00
OKK Beograd
Smederevo
89
85
|
22.02.2014 20:00 | OKK Beograd | 89 : 85 | Smederevo |
22.02
13:00
Beovuk 72
Pirot
80
69
|
22.02.2014 13:00 | Beovuk 72 | 80 : 69 | Pirot | |||||
22.02
17:30
RadniÄki
Kolubara LA 2003
55
63
|
22.02.2014 17:30 | RadniÄki | 55 : 63 | Kolubara LA 2003 | |||||
22.02
19:30
Spartak
Morava
94
71
|
22.02.2014 19:30 | Spartak | 94 : 71 | Morava | |||||
22.02
19:00
Napredak Maksi Ko
Mladost (Ä)
90
66
|
22.02.2014 19:00 | Napredak Maksi Ko | 90 : 66 | Mladost (Ä) | |||||
22.02
16:00
Jagodina
Proleter Naftagas
104
88
|
22.02.2014 16:00 | Jagodina | 104 : 88 | Proleter Naftagas |
22.02
13:00
Bor
TopliÄanin 2012
20
0
|
22.02.2014 13:00 | Bor | 20 : 0 | TopliÄanin 2012 |
22.02
Time Out
Play Off
73
53
|
22.02.2014 | Time Out | 73 : 53 | Play Off | |||||
22.02
Ljubovija
ŽelezniÄar
78
69
|
22.02.2014 | Ljubovija | 78 : 69 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
22.02
Karaburma
All Star
20
0
|
22.02.2014 | Karaburma | 20 : 0 | All Star | |||||
22.02
Kraljevo
Ivanjica
104
37
|
22.02.2014 | Kraljevo | 104 : 37 | Ivanjica |
22.02
17:00
RadniÄki
Partizan
74
89
|
22.02.2014 17:00 | RadniÄki | 74 : 89 | Partizan | |||||
22.02
19:00
Srbobran Reahem
Å umadija
70
68
|
22.02.2014 19:00 | Srbobran Reahem | 70 : 68 | Å umadija | |||||
22.02
18:00
VrŔac
Stara Pazova
69
45
|
22.02.2014 18:00 | VrŔac | 69 : 45 | Stara Pazova | |||||
22.02
19:00
Vrbas Medela
Student RadniÄki
81
62
|
22.02.2014 19:00 | Vrbas Medela | 81 : 62 | Student RadniÄki |
22.02
20:00
Tara
FAP Livnica
0
3
|
22.02.2014 20:00 | Tara | 0 : 3 | FAP Livnica | |||||
22.02
17:00
LuÄani
Priboj
3
0
|
22.02.2014 17:00 | LuÄani | 3 : 0 | Priboj |
22.02
Desetka
Milenijum
3
1
|
22.02.2014 | Desetka | 3 : 1 | Milenijum | |||||
22.02
Borac
Jagodina
3
1
|
22.02.2014 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
22.02
Pirot
Mladost
2
3
|
22.02.2014 | Pirot | 2 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
22.02
TopliÄanin
Radan
3
0
|
22.02.2014 | TopliÄanin | 3 : 0 | Radan | |||||
22.02
NiÅ”
Hajduk Veljko
3
0
|
22.02.2014 | NiÅ” | 3 : 0 | Hajduk Veljko |
22.02
18:00
Novi Sad
Proleter
3
2
|
22.02.2014 18:00 | Novi Sad | 3 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
22.02
Vojvodina 2
Stražilovo
2
3
|
22.02.2014 | Vojvodina 2 | 2 : 3 | Stražilovo | |||||
22.02
Vrbas
Futog
0
3
|
22.02.2014 | Vrbas | 0 : 3 | Futog | |||||
22.02
BavaniŔte
Hercegovina
3
1
|
22.02.2014 | BavaniŔte | 3 : 1 | Hercegovina | |||||
22.02
Sloven
Srem Iton
0
3
|
22.02.2014 | Sloven | 0 : 3 | Srem Iton |
22.02
Roda
Loznica
3
0
|
22.02.2014 | Roda | 3 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
22.02
Å umadija
VA 014
2
3
|
22.02.2014 | Å umadija | 2 : 3 | VA 014 | |||||
22.02
19:00
Rudar
RadniÄki 2
3
0
|
22.02.2014 19:00 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki 2 | |||||
22.02
19:00
Sterija
Obrenovac
3
0
|
22.02.2014 19:00 | Sterija | 3 : 0 | Obrenovac | |||||
22.02
Jedinstvo
ObiliÄ
2
3
|
22.02.2014 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 3 | ObiliÄ |
22.02
Rudar
TehniÄar
0
3
|
22.02.2014 | Rudar | 0 : 3 | TehniÄar | |||||
22.02
Tutin
Ribnica 2
3
1
|
22.02.2014 | Tutin | 3 : 1 | Ribnica 2 | |||||
22.02
Partizan 2012
Napredak 037
3
0
|
22.02.2014 | Partizan 2012 | 3 : 0 | Napredak 037 |
22.02
Tamnava VoÄar
BMR PetlovaÄa 1947
3
2
|
22.02.2014 | Tamnava VoÄar | 3 : 2 | BMR PetlovaÄa 1947 | |||||
22.02
19:00
ŽelezniÄar 2012
Zaslon
3
1
|
22.02.2014 19:00 | ŽelezniÄar 2012 | 3 : 1 | Zaslon | |||||
22.02
Jedinstvo (V)
Jedinstvo (MZ)
1
3
|
22.02.2014 | Jedinstvo (V) | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo (MZ) |
22.02
Kikinda
Banat
3
0
|
22.02.2014 | Kikinda | 3 : 0 | Banat | |||||
22.02
Mladost (T)
Mladost (NP)
3
1
|
22.02.2014 | Mladost (T) | 3 : 1 | Mladost (NP) | |||||
22.02
Klek SrbijaŔume 2
BeÄej
1
3
|
22.02.2014 | Klek SrbijaÅ”ume 2 | 1 : 3 | BeÄej | |||||
22.02
Jedinstvo 2
Dinamo
1
3
|
22.02.2014 | Jedinstvo 2 | 1 : 3 | Dinamo |
22.02
Spartak 2
MagliÄ 1953
0
3
|
22.02.2014 | Spartak 2 | 0 : 3 | MagliÄ 1953 | |||||
22.02
Å id
Sirig
3
0
|
22.02.2014 | Å id | 3 : 0 | Sirig | |||||
22.02
Vest
Kulpin
2
3
|
22.02.2014 | Vest | 2 : 3 | Kulpin |
22.02
18:00
Timok
VGSK
0
3
|
22.02.2014 18:00 | Timok | 0 : 3 | VGSK |
22.02
16:00
Ribnica
Spartak (LJ)
3
1
|
22.02.2014 16:00 | Ribnica | 3 : 1 | Spartak (LJ) | |||||
22.02
19:00
Partizan Vizura
Crvena zvezda
2
3
|
22.02.2014 19:00 | Partizan Vizura | 2 : 3 | Crvena zvezda |
22.02
Borac
Gimnazijalac
3
1
|
22.02.2014 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Gimnazijalac | |||||
22.02
Zlatar
Tajm
3
0
|
22.02.2014 | Zlatar | 3 : 0 | Tajm | |||||
22.02
Zlatibor
Putevi Trendteks
3
2
|
22.02.2014 | Zlatibor | 3 : 2 | Putevi Trendteks | |||||
22.02
Tutin Stil Jasen
Ekonomac
0
3
|
22.02.2014 | Tutin Stil Jasen | 0 : 3 | Ekonomac | |||||
22.02
Ivanjica
Sloboda S
3
1
|
22.02.2014 | Ivanjica | 3 : 1 | Sloboda S |
22.02
Majdanpek FBC
Milenijum
3
1
|
22.02.2014 | Majdanpek FBC | 3 : 1 | Milenijum | |||||
22.02
Bor
Leskovac 98
3
1
|
22.02.2014 | Bor | 3 : 1 | Leskovac 98 | |||||
22.02
Jagodina
Vranje
3
0
|
22.02.2014 | Jagodina | 3 : 0 | Vranje | |||||
22.02
ParaÄin
LE-016
0
3
|
22.02.2014 | ParaÄin | 0 : 3 | LE-016 |
22.02
Klek SrbijaŔume
Eaton Srem Tempo
0
3
|
22.02.2014 | Klek SrbijaŔume | 0 : 3 | Eaton Srem Tempo | |||||
22.02
Omladinac
VrŔac
3
0
|
22.02.2014 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | VrŔac | |||||
22.02
FOK
RadniÄki
2
3
|
22.02.2014 | FOK | 2 : 3 | RadniÄki | |||||
22.02
Ruma
Mladost
3
1
|
22.02.2014 | Ruma | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
22.02
Vrbas
Slavija
3
0
|
22.02.2014 | Vrbas | 3 : 0 | Slavija |
22.02
ObiliÄ
PoŔtar 064
3
0
|
22.02.2014 | ObiliÄ | 3 : 0 | PoÅ”tar 064 | |||||
22.02
Beograd
Imlek
3
0
|
22.02.2014 | Beograd | 3 : 0 | Imlek | |||||
22.02
16:30
Sterija
Spartak
3
1
|
22.02.2014 16:30 | Sterija | 3 : 1 | Spartak | |||||
22.02
Spas
Å umadija
3
2
|
22.02.2014 | Spas | 3 : 2 | Å umadija |
22.02
LeposaviÄ
Mokra Gora
3
1
|
22.02.2014 | LeposaviÄ | 3 : 1 | Mokra Gora | |||||
22.02
TehniÄar
ZveÄan
3
0
|
22.02.2014 | TehniÄar | 3 : 0 | ZveÄan | |||||
22.02
Kraljevo
Trstenik
2
3
|
22.02.2014 | Kraljevo | 2 : 3 | Trstenik | |||||
22.02
Bane
Novi Pazar
1
3
|
22.02.2014 | Bane | 1 : 3 | Novi Pazar |
22.02
18:00
Stars
Arilje
3
0
|
22.02.2014 18:00 | Stars | 3 : 0 | Arilje |
22.02
Kraguj 2
RadniÄki 3
3
1
|
22.02.2014 | Kraguj 2 | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki 3 | |||||
22.02
KaraÄorÄe
Kraguj 3
3
2
|
22.02.2014 | KaraÄorÄe | 3 : 2 | Kraguj 3 | |||||
22.02
RadniÄki 2
Ravno
3
0
|
22.02.2014 | RadniÄki 2 | 3 : 0 | Ravno |
22.02
Novi Sad
VST
3
1
|
22.02.2014 | Novi Sad | 3 : 1 | VST | |||||
22.02
Partizan
NS Volej tim
3
0
|
22.02.2014 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | NS Volej tim | |||||
22.02
Futog vest
Futog 2
3
1
|
22.02.2014 | Futog vest | 3 : 1 | Futog 2 | |||||
22.02
GrbiÄ
Žabalj Volej
2
3
|
22.02.2014 | GrbiÄ | 2 : 3 | Žabalj Volej | |||||
22.02
Äemp 07
NS Tim
1
3
|
22.02.2014 | Äemp 07 | 1 : 3 | NS Tim |
22.02
Hercegovina
Kikinda
1
3
|
22.02.2014 | Hercegovina | 1 : 3 | Kikinda | |||||
22.02
MD Zrenjanin 2
Banat
3
1
|
22.02.2014 | MD Zrenjanin 2 | 3 : 1 | Banat | |||||
22.02
Proleter
KrajiŔnik
2
3
|
22.02.2014 | Proleter | 2 : 3 | KrajiŔnik | |||||
22.02
Volejstars
Vojvoda Stepa
3
0
|
22.02.2014 | Volejstars | 3 : 0 | Vojvoda Stepa | |||||
22.02
Koral
ŽitiŔte
0
3
|
22.02.2014 | Koral | 0 : 3 | ŽitiŔte |
22.02
Prvi Tempo
Odbojka 013
1
3
|
22.02.2014 | Prvi Tempo | 1 : 3 | Odbojka 013 | |||||
22.02
Dunav
Trijumf 2013
2
3
|
22.02.2014 | Dunav | 2 : 3 | Trijumf 2013 | |||||
22.02
Mladost
Neoplanta
3
0
|
22.02.2014 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Neoplanta | |||||
22.02
Star
Eaton Srem Tempo 2
1
3
|
22.02.2014 | Star | 1 : 3 | Eaton Srem Tempo 2 | |||||
22.02
BeoÄin Metal
Maks
3
1
|
22.02.2014 | BeoÄin Metal | 3 : 1 | Maks |
22.02
Ribnica
Zaslon
0
3
|
22.02.2014 | Ribnica | 0 : 3 | Zaslon | |||||
22.02
Ub
RaÄevac
3
0
|
22.02.2014 | Ub | 3 : 0 | RaÄevac | |||||
22.02
Proleter
Valjevo
3
1
|
22.02.2014 | Proleter | 3 : 1 | Valjevo | |||||
22.02
Tamnava VoÄar
OseÄina
1
3
|
22.02.2014 | Tamnava VoÄar | 1 : 3 | OseÄina | |||||
22.02
Mali Zvornik
VA 014
1
3
|
22.02.2014 | Mali Zvornik | 1 : 3 | VA 014 |
22.02
CVS
Apatin
3
0
|
22.02.2014 | CVS | 3 : 0 | Apatin | |||||
22.02
Senta
Turija
3
0
|
22.02.2014 | Senta | 3 : 0 | Turija | |||||
22.02
NIS Spartak 2
Hajduk
3
2
|
22.02.2014 | NIS Spartak 2 | 3 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
22.02
Goks In
Volejstars
0
3
|
22.02.2014 | Goks In | 0 : 3 | Volejstars | |||||
22.02
Merkur
BeÄej
3
1
|
22.02.2014 | Merkur | 3 : 1 | BeÄej |
22.02
ZajeÄar
Ozren
2
3
|
22.02.2014 | ZajeÄar | 2 : 3 | Ozren | |||||
22.02
PoreÄ
Knjaževac
0
3
|
22.02.2014 | PoreÄ | 0 : 3 | Knjaževac |
22.02
Jedinstvo 2
Mladost
3
0
|
22.02.2014 | Jedinstvo 2 | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
22.02
Prvi Tempo 2
Radinci Volej
1
3
|
22.02.2014 | Prvi Tempo 2 | 1 : 3 | Radinci Volej | |||||
22.02
Sloga
Srem 022
3
0
|
22.02.2014 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Srem 022 | |||||
22.02
Mitrovica
Sremac
3
2
|
22.02.2014 | Mitrovica | 3 : 2 | Sremac |
22.02
Kikinda 2
Topola
0
3
|
22.02.2014 | Kikinda 2 | 0 : 3 | Topola | |||||
22.02
Äoka
Vollejstar
3
2
|
22.02.2014 | Äoka | 3 : 2 | Vollejstar | |||||
22.02
KI 0230
NIS Spartak 3
3
0
|
22.02.2014 | KI 0230 | 3 : 0 | NIS Spartak 3 | |||||
22.02
Subotica
Zlatica
3
0
|
22.02.2014 | Subotica | 3 : 0 | Zlatica |
22.02
20:00
Dinamo
Kolubara
0
3
|
22.02.2014 20:00 | Dinamo | 0 : 3 | Kolubara | |||||
22.02
20:00
Jedinstvo (U)
ŽelezniÄar
0
3
|
22.02.2014 20:00 | Jedinstvo (U) | 0 : 3 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
22.02
20:00
SmeÄ 5
Partizan Vizura
0
3
|
22.02.2014 20:00 | SmeÄ 5 | 0 : 3 | Partizan Vizura | |||||
22.02
19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Tent
0
3
|
22.02.2014 19:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 0 : 3 | Tent |
22.02
14:00
Kraguj
Futog
3
1
|
22.02.2014 14:00 | Kraguj | 3 : 1 | Futog | |||||
22.02
20:00
RadniÄki Beograd
Valjevo
3
0
|
22.02.2014 20:00 | RadniÄki Beograd | 3 : 0 | Valjevo | |||||
22.02
20:00
Zrenjanin 023
Mladost
3
1
|
22.02.2014 20:00 | Zrenjanin 023 | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
22.02
14:00
Student
Varadin
0
3
|
22.02.2014 14:00 | Student | 0 : 3 | Varadin |
22.02
19:00
ŽSK
Hercegovina
32
33
|
22.02.2014 19:00 | ŽSK | 32 : 33 | Hercegovina | |||||
22.02
19:00
Crvena Zvezda
Dinamo
25
20
|
22.02.2014 19:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 25 : 20 | Dinamo | |||||
22.02
15:30
Nova Pazova
Mladost
19
33
|
22.02.2014 15:30 | Nova Pazova | 19 : 33 | Mladost | |||||
22.02
19:00
InÄija
Jedinstvo
37
27
|
22.02.2014 19:00 | InÄija | 37 : 27 | Jedinstvo |
22.02
20:00
ObiliÄ
SindjeliÄ
30
24
|
22.02.2014 20:00 | ObiliÄ | 30 : 24 | SindjeliÄ |
22.02
19:00
TrepÄa
Novi Pazar
24
26
|
22.02.2014 19:00 | TrepÄa | 24 : 26 | Novi Pazar | |||||
22.02
19:00
Zlatar
Å amot 65
33
29
|
22.02.2014 19:00 | Zlatar | 33 : 29 | Å amot 65 |
22.02
19:00
Morava
Spartak Vojput
28
36
|
22.02.2014 19:00 | Morava | 28 : 36 | Spartak Vojput | |||||
22.02
19:00
Napredak
Rudar
30
31
|
22.02.2014 19:00 | Napredak | 30 : 31 | Rudar | |||||
22.02
19:30
Kolubara
Vrbas Carnex
27
24
|
22.02.2014 19:30 | Kolubara | 27 : 24 | Vrbas Carnex |
22.02
Napredak 12
Sloga
33
22
|
22.02.2014 | Napredak 12 | 33 : 22 | Sloga | |||||
22.02
KoŔutnjak
ÄaÄak
16
28
|
22.02.2014 | KoÅ”utnjak | 16 : 28 | ÄaÄak | |||||
22.02
Župa
SoÄanica
27
23
|
22.02.2014 | Župa | 27 : 23 | SoÄanica | |||||
22.02
Metalac
Metalac AD
28
24
|
22.02.2014 | Metalac | 28 : 24 | Metalac AD |
22.02
18:00
Max Sport
RadniÄki (KG)
23
33
|
22.02.2014 18:00 | Max Sport | 23 : 33 | RadniÄki (KG) | |||||
22.02
17:30
Naisa
Knjaz MiloÅ”
31
30
|
22.02.2014 17:30 | Naisa | 31 : 30 | Knjaz MiloÅ” | |||||
22.02
19:00
RadniÄki (S)
Junior
27
25
|
22.02.2014 19:00 | RadniÄki (S) | 27 : 25 | Junior | |||||
22.02
18:00
Kikinda
BMS Milenijum
13
21
|
22.02.2014 18:00 | Kikinda | 13 : 21 | BMS Milenijum | |||||
22.02
19:00
Vojvodina
Crvena Zvezda
33
20
|
22.02.2014 19:00 | Vojvodina | 33 : 20 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
22.02
19:00
Jagodina
ŽelezniÄar
41
21
|
22.02.2014 19:00 | Jagodina | 41 : 21 | ŽelezniÄar |
22.02
Singidunum
DorÄol
9
7
|
22.02.2014 | Singidunum | 9 : 7 | DorÄol | |||||
22.02
TENT
Valis 93
17
5
|
22.02.2014 | TENT | 17 : 5 | Valis 93 | |||||
22.02
Å abac
TaÅ”
7
11
|
22.02.2014 | Å abac | 7 : 11 | TaÅ” |
22.02
Zemun Bosal
Partizan 2
8
6
|
22.02.2014 | Zemun Bosal | 8 : 6 | Partizan 2 | |||||
22.02
PVK BeÄej
Stari Grad
3
13
|
22.02.2014 | PVK BeÄej | 3 : 13 | Stari Grad | |||||
22.02
Valis
Rasina
8
4
|
22.02.2014 | Valis | 8 : 4 | Rasina |
22.02
Bajina BaŔta
Ekonomac 2
4
7
|
22.02.2014 | Bajina BaŔta | 4 : 7 | Ekonomac 2 | |||||
22.02
Fontana
KrÄagovo
5
4
|
22.02.2014 | Fontana | 5 : 4 | KrÄagovo | |||||
22.02
RB
Užice
6
4
|
22.02.2014 | RB | 6 : 4 | Užice | |||||
22.02
MaŔinac
Partenon
3
0
|
22.02.2014 | MaŔinac | 3 : 0 | Partenon | |||||
22.02
RaŔka
Metalac Kolorado
4
5
|
22.02.2014 | RaŔka | 4 : 5 | Metalac Kolorado |
22.02
Župski Rubin
KosjeriÄ
13
7
|
22.02.2014 | Župski Rubin | 13 : 7 | KosjeriÄ | |||||
22.02
Flash
Kragujevac 2011
3
3
|
22.02.2014 | Flash | 3 : 3 | Kragujevac 2011 | |||||
22.02
AranÄelovac
Ivanjica
8
3
|
22.02.2014 | AranÄelovac | 8 : 3 | Ivanjica | |||||
22.02
Imperija
92
7
1
|
22.02.2014 | Imperija | 7 : 1 | 92 |