XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 429 utakmica za dan
Subota, 21 Novembar 2015

Fudbal

21.11.2015 15:00 Partizan 3 : 0 Novi Pazar
21.11.2015 13:00 Javor Matis 0 : 1 Vojvodina
21.11.2015 13:00 Radnik 1 : 1 Rad
21.11.2015 13:00 Voždovac 2 : 3 OFK Beograd
21.11.2015 13:00 Bačka (BP) 1 : 0 ČSK Pivara
21.11.2015 13:00 Kolubara 1 : 0 Radnički 1923
21.11.2015 13:00 Zemun 1 : 0 Inđija
21.11.2015 13:00 Sindjelić 3 : 0 Loznica
21.11.2015 13:00 BSK Borča 1 : 0 Sloboda
21.11.2015 13:00 Bežanija 0 : 2 Napredak
21.11.2015 13:00 Dinamo 1 : 0 Proleter
21.11.2015 13:00 Drina 1 : 3 Sarajevo
21.11.2015 13:00 Olimpic 0 : 3 Zrinjski
21.11.2015 13:00 Mladost 2 : 1 Rudar
21.11.2015 13:00 Velež 0 : 3 Slavija
21.11.2015 13:00 Vitez 0 : 1 Radnik
21.11.2015 13:00 Vlasenica 1 : 3 Mladost
21.11.2015 13:00 Krupa 3 : 1 Borac
21.11.2015 13:00 Tekstilac 0 : 0 Sloboda (NG)
21.11.2015 13:00 Leotar 2 : 1 Sutjeska
21.11.2015 13:00 Zvijezda 09 3 : 0 Drina HE
21.11.2015 13:00 Sloga (D) 6 : 0 Željezničar
21.11.2015 13:00 Ljubić 1 : 1 Modriča
21.11.2015 13:00 Omarska 1 : 2 Sloga (S)
21.11.2015 13:00 Napredak 6 : 0 Lokomotiva
21.11.2015 Lijevče 3 : 1 Željezničar
21.11.2015 OFK Brdo 9 : 0 OFK Ravan
21.11.2015 13:00 Trstenik PPT 1 : 0 Timok
21.11.2015 13:00 Sloga (D) 2 : 3 Ozren
21.11.2015 13:00 Sinđelić 4 : 0 Radan
21.11.2015 13:00 Omladinac 0 : 1 Radnički (NP)
21.11.2015 13:00 Bačka 1901 1 : 1 TSC
21.11.2015 13:00 Vršac 1 : 1 Senta
21.11.2015 13:00 Radnički (SM) 3 : 0 Dolina
21.11.2015 13:00 Radnički (Š) 2 : 1 Odžaci
21.11.2015 13:00 Banat 1 : 1 Dunav
21.11.2015 13:00 Teleoptik 2 : 0 IMR
21.11.2015 11:00 GSP Polet 1 : 1 BASK
21.11.2015 13:00 Radnički (NB) 4 : 0 Srem
21.11.2015 11:00 Žarkovo 4 : 1 Dorćol
21.11.2015 13:00 Mokra Gora 1 : 0 Polet (LJ)
21.11.2015 13:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 FAP
21.11.2015 13:00 Mačva 1 : 0 Smederevo 1924
21.11.2015 13:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 1 : 1 Šumadija (A)
21.11.2015 13:00 Sloga (P) 1 : 1 Železničar
21.11.2015 13:00 Karađorđe 1 : 0 Budućnost Krušik 2014
21.11.2015 13:00 Mihajlovac 1934 3 : 1 Sloga (K)
21.11.2015 13:00 Šumadija 1903 4 : 0 Zvižd
21.11.2015 13:00 Žitorađa 2 : 0 Levač
21.11.2015 13:00 SFS Borac 0 : 2 Jedinstvo (P)
21.11.2015 13:00 FUD 0 : 2 Sloga (Ć)
21.11.2015 13:00 Brodoremont 1 : 0 Đerdap
21.11.2015 13:00 Svrljig 2 : 3 Pukovac
21.11.2015 13:00 Nebeski Andjeli 0 : 0 Balkanski
21.11.2015 13:00 Budućnost (O) 1 : 2 Vlasina
21.11.2015 13:00 Pusta Reka 2 : 0 Morava
21.11.2015 13:00 Radnički Zrenjanin 8 : 0 Mladost (L)
21.11.2015 13:00 Jedinstvo (BK) 4 : 2 Sloga
21.11.2015 13:00 Radnički (S) 1 : 0 Jedinstvo (NB)
21.11.2015 13:00 Kozara 1 : 1 Proleter (BK)
21.11.2015 13:00 Budućnost 1 : 0 Vršac United
21.11.2015 13:00 Polet (S) 0 : 1 Srbobran
21.11.2015 13:00 ŽAK 1 : 1 OFK Vrbas
21.11.2015 13:00 Sloga (Č) 1 : 0 Subotica
21.11.2015 13:00 OFK Mladost APA 0 : 1 Radnički (S)
21.11.2015 13:00 Bečej 1918 5 : 0 Bačka (P)
21.11.2015 13:00 Jugović 1 : 1 Jedinstvo (SP)
21.11.2015 13:00 ŽSK 3 : 1 Hajduk (B)
21.11.2015 13:00 Mladost (BJ) 1 : 1 LSK Laćarak
21.11.2015 13:00 Crvena Zvezda 3 : 1 Kupinovo
21.11.2015 13:00 Sremac 2 : 0 Budućnost (SN)
21.11.2015 13:00 Borac 2 : 0 Vrčin
21.11.2015 13:00 Jedinstvo 6 : 2 Hajduk
21.11.2015 13:00 PKB 0 : 0 Lokomotiva
21.11.2015 13:00 Prva Iskra 7 : 1 Lepušnica
21.11.2015 13:00 Balkan 1 : 0 BSK Batajnica
21.11.2015 13:00 GFK Jasenica 1911 2 : 0 Basarac
21.11.2015 13:00 Rudar 1 : 1 Radnički 1926
21.11.2015 13:00 Sloga 1 : 1 Gruža
21.11.2015 13:00 Radnički (V) 1 : 1 Zlatibor
21.11.2015 13:00 Jedinstvo 1945 2 : 0 Polimlje
21.11.2015 13:00 Spartak 1924 2 : 1 Zlatar
21.11.2015 13:00 Ovčar 1 : 0 Arsenal
21.11.2015 13:00 Takovo 2 : 0 Sloboda (Č)
21.11.2015 13:00 Trepča 1 : 0 Polet (T)
21.11.2015 13:00 Omladinac (NS) 1 : 0 Karađorđe
21.11.2015 13:00 Morava 1918 4 : 0 Bratstvo
21.11.2015 14:00 Mladost 1976 (Bilj.) 1 : 1 Morava
21.11.2015 14:00 Orljane 1 : 2 Malošište
21.11.2015 13:00 Rudna Glava 4 : 0 Ključ
21.11.2015 13:00 Zlot 1 : 2 Slatina
21.11.2015 13:00 Rudar 4 : 3 Grlište
21.11.2015 13:00 Midžor 1 : 4 Malinik
21.11.2015 13:00 Mladost (S) 3 : 0 Omladinac
21.11.2015 13:00 BSK 2 : 1 Rgotina
21.11.2015 13:00 Pčinja 3 : 0 Biljači
21.11.2015 13:00 Levosoje Talenat 1 : 3 Samolica
21.11.2015 13:00 Palilulac 7 : 0 Aluminjum
21.11.2015 13:30 Jedinstvo Stević 1 : 0 Partizan (U)
21.11.2015 13:00 Napredak 0 : 3 Polet
21.11.2015 13:00 Borac Aleksandrovo 2 : 0 Kikinda 1909
21.11.2015 13:00 Bilećanin 2 : 0 Banat
21.11.2015 13:00 Radnički 1911 0 : 2 Naftagas
21.11.2015 13:00 Roham 2 : 3 Proleter 2006
21.11.2015 13:00 Zadrugar 2 : 2 Mladost
21.11.2015 13:00 Vojvodina 1928 1 : 0 Begej
21.11.2015 13:00 Krajina 3 : 3 Crvena zvezda
21.11.2015 13:00 Radnički 1918 0 : 4 Kula
21.11.2015 13:00 Omladinac (D) 0 : 3 Omladinac (B)
21.11.2015 13:00 Polet 1 : 0 Rusin
21.11.2015 13:00 Graničar (G) 0 : 3 Stanišić
21.11.2015 13:00 Krivaja 2 : 0 Njegoš
21.11.2015 13:00 Potisje 6 : 0 Sloga
21.11.2015 13:00 Jadran 5 : 1 Tornjoš
21.11.2015 13:30 1. Maj Ruma 5 : 0 Napredak (P)
21.11.2015 13:30 Proleter 0 : 2 Titel
21.11.2015 13:30 Vojvodina 0 : 3 Jedinstvo
21.11.2015 13:00 Fruškogorski partizan 2 : 3 Omladinac
21.11.2015 13:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 0 OFK Sirig
21.11.2015 13:00 Petrovaradin 1 : 1 OFK Futog
21.11.2015 13:00 Vinogradar 0 : 1 Index
21.11.2015 13:00 Sofeks 1 : 0 Železničar
21.11.2015 13:00 TSK 2 : 0 Šajkaš 1908
21.11.2015 13:00 Susek 1 : 2 Proleter
21.11.2015 13:00 Šumadinac 2 : 1 ŽSK
21.11.2015 13:00 Karađorđe 0 : 3 BSK
21.11.2015 14:30 Crnokosa 0 : 0 Sevojno
21.11.2015 13:00 Mačva 2005 1 : 1 Hajduk Stanko
21.11.2015 13:00 Jadar 2 : 0 Borac (V)
21.11.2015 13:30 Kolubara 0 : 2 Tulari
21.11.2015 13:30 Tvrdojevac 4 : 1 Trlić
21.11.2015 13:30 Polet 1 : 3 Junior Novo Naselje
21.11.2015 13:30 Mladost 0 : 2 OFK Divci
21.11.2015 13:30 Sovljak 1 : 0 ZSK
21.11.2015 13:30 Joševa 6 : 1 Kačer
21.11.2015 13:30 Pepeljevac 3 : 1 Tešnjar
21.11.2015 13:30 Banjani 4 : 0 OFK Jabučje
21.11.2015 13:00 Goč 1 : 0 Mataruge
21.11.2015 10:00 Rudar (SR) 1 : 0 Omladinski
21.11.2015 13:00 Rudar (P) 4 : 0 Javor
21.11.2015 13:00 Jedinstvo GVD 2 : 1 Polet
21.11.2015 13:00 Feniks 2012 4 : 1 OFK Rutevac 1908
21.11.2015 13:00 Gredetin 2 : 0 Vukašinovac
21.11.2015 13:00 Crvena zvezda 2 : 2 Napredak 2012
21.11.2015 13:00 Sušica 2012 2 : 2 Jedinstvo (Š)
21.11.2015 13:00 OFK Bobište 2 : 1 Bratstvo
21.11.2015 13:00 KFK Kula 0 : 2 Graničar
21.11.2015 13:00 Crvenka 13 : 1 Telečka
21.11.2015 13:30 Mitros 2 : 1 Omladinac
21.11.2015 13:00 Centar 3 : 0 Sremac
21.11.2015 13:00 OFK Jelen 3 : 3 Jevremovac
21.11.2015 13:00 Majur 3 : 0 Borac
21.11.2015 13:00 Napredak 2 : 1 Grdica
21.11.2015 13:00 Lazac 3 : 1 Kraljevo Hajduk
21.11.2015 13:00 Magnohrom 3 : 0 Zvezda
21.11.2015 13:00 Vrnjci 1 : 2 Proleter
21.11.2015 13:00 Šumadija 2 : 1 Tavnik
21.11.2015 13:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 2 Mladost
21.11.2015 13:00 Budućnost 4 : 2 Borac
21.11.2015 13:00 Morava 2 : 0 Partizan
21.11.2015 13:30 Sloga 0 : 3 Borac
21.11.2015 13:30 Naisus 5 : 2 Rad
21.11.2015 13:30 Arbanasce 7 : 3 Baličevac
21.11.2015 13:00 Bokelj 0 : 1 Budućnost
21.11.2015 13:00 OFK Petrovac 1 : 2 Mladost
21.11.2015 13:00 Zeta 1 : 2 Mornar
21.11.2015 13:00 Lovćen 0 : 0 Dečić
21.11.2015 13:00 Sutjeska 2 : 0 Grbalj
21.11.2015 13:00 Rudar 2 : 2 Iskra
21.11.2015 13:30 Vojvodina 2 : 1 Napredak
21.11.2015 13:00 Mačva 2 : 2 Požarevac
21.11.2015 14:00 Crvena zvezda 5 : 1 Sloga Radnički
21.11.2015 10:30 Lovćen 0 : 3 Ekonomist
21.11.2015 13:00 Breznica 2 : 1 Obilić
21.11.2015 10:00 Rad 0 : 0 Brodarac
21.11.2015 13:00 Polet 1 : 3 Javor
21.11.2015 13:00 Metalac (GM) 2 : 1 Sloga (BB)
21.11.2015 13:00 Sloboda (Č) 1 : 2 Jedinstvo Putevi
21.11.2015 13:00 Sloga (P) 3 : 0 Metalac (K)
21.11.2015 13:00 Sloga (K) 3 : 0 FAP
21.11.2015 13:00 Šumadija 1903 4 : 2 Mladost
21.11.2015 10:00 Internacional 3 : 0 Radnički (O)
21.11.2015 13:30 Brodarac 2 4 : 1 Policajac
21.11.2015 11:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Bežanija
21.11.2015 13:00 Dolina 5 : 0 Slavija
21.11.2015 10:00 IMT 2 : 3 Voždovac
21.11.2015 10:00 BASK 0 : 4 Zemun
21.11.2015 10:00 BSK Borča 2 : 1 Sinđelić
21.11.2015 10:00 Bežanija 3 : 4 Lokomotiva
21.11.2015 10:00 Rad 1 : 2 Brodarac
21.11.2015 10:00 011 2 : 0 Internacional
21.11.2015 10:00 Radnički NBG 0 : 9 OFK Beograd
21.11.2015 09:00 IMT 2 : 2 Srem
21.11.2015 11:00 Turbina 2 : 1 BSK 1925
21.11.2015 13:30 Vrcin 3 : 0 PKB
21.11.2015 16:00 Zvezdara 2 : 15 Brodarac 1947
21.11.2015 14:00 Zeta 14 : 0 Cetinje
21.11.2015 14:00 Budućnost 4 : 0 Ibar
21.11.2015 13:00 OFK Hajduk 2 : 2 OFK Beograd
21.11.2015 Indeks 4 : 0 Donji Srem
21.11.2015 12:00 Železničar 3 : 0 Mladost
21.11.2015 Tutin 0 : 1 Šumadija 1903
21.11.2015 Bane 1 : 0 Nacional
21.11.2015 11:00 Apolon 4 0 : 2 Radnički 1923
21.11.2015 10:00 Junior 1 : 2 Kiker
21.11.2015 10:00 Brodarac 1947 3 : 1 Milenium
21.11.2015 11:30 IMT 0 : 2 Mladenovac
21.11.2015 10:00 Banja 3 : 3 Vinca
21.11.2015 10:00 Borac 3 : 0 Avala
21.11.2015 10:00 Indeks 3 : 0 Donji Srem
21.11.2015 10:00 Železničar 3 : 0 Mladost
21.11.2015 13:00 Petlić 2006 5 : 0 GFK Jasenica 1911
21.11.2015 13:00 Cepelin 026 0 : 4 Sloga (PM)
21.11.2015 11:30 Krstarica 5 : 2 Jedinstvo 2014
21.11.2015 11:00 Rosulja 2014 0 : 1 Lavice Dubočica
21.11.2015 10:00 Levač 0 : 6 Jagodina
21.11.2015 Kolubara 0 : 2 Rad

Košarka

21.11.2015 17:00 Olimpija 89 : 99 Mega Leks
21.11.2015 19:00 Krka 90 : 86 Cibona
21.11.2015 19:30 Sloga 81 : 68 Beovuk 72
21.11.2015 19:00 Spartak 75 : 79 Vojvodina Srbijagas
21.11.2015 18:00 Vršac 73 : 65 Tamiš
21.11.2015 15:00 Dynamic BG 86 : 80 Zlatibor
21.11.2015 19:00 Sloboda 77 : 83 Dunav
21.11.2015 18:00 Kakanj 91 : 57 Varda HE
21.11.2015 18:00 Spars 68 : 63 Leotar Swisslion
21.11.2015 18:00 Zrinjski 87 : 53 Radnik BN Basket
21.11.2015 18:00 Građanski 75 : 78 Student
21.11.2015 18:00 Široki 93 : 82 Bošnjak
21.11.2015 18:00 Sloboda 70 : 76 Mladost
21.11.2015 19:00 Drina Birač 60 : 68 Rogatica
21.11.2015 19:00 Slavija 1996 53 : 101 Student
21.11.2015 19:00 Prijedor 71 : 69 Sutjeska
21.11.2015 19:00 HEO 73 : 57 Teslić
21.11.2015 19:00 Borac 75 : 59 Bratunac
21.11.2015 Radan 77 : 82 Rtanj
21.11.2015 14:00 Knjaževac 76 : 72 Sokobanja
21.11.2015 19:00 Svilajnac Kompo 71 : 90 Ub
21.11.2015 18:00 Šabac 86 : 80 Student BB
21.11.2015 12:00 Zemun 89 : 77 Barajevo
21.11.2015 14:15 BKK Radnički 65 : 72 Zvezdara
21.11.2015 17:00 Vitez 83 : 67 Astra
21.11.2015 12:00 Torlak Aboca 85 : 93 Slodes
21.11.2015 18:00 Stara Pazova 67 : 83 Futog Tehnomer
21.11.2015 19:00 Hajduk 99 : 92 Železničar
21.11.2015 20:00 Sveti Đorđe 80 : 71 Radnički
21.11.2015 19:00 Akademik 107 : 81 Crvenka
21.11.2015 19:00 Topola 70 : 64 Vrbas
21.11.2015 Čačak 94 37 : 69 Mileševac
21.11.2015 16:00 Play Off 73 : 68 Sloga
21.11.2015 Novi Beograd 7 : Cerak
21.11.2015 17:30 Kadet 85 : 81 Vojvodina NM
21.11.2015 20:00 Velika Kikinda 52 : 86 Dunav 2014
21.11.2015 15:30 Mladost Veternik 110 : 56 Sivac
21.11.2015 16:30 Bagljaš 100 : 116 Sport Key Plus
21.11.2015 17:00 BNS 51 : 66 Vojka
21.11.2015 17:00 Partizan 84 : 77 Omladinac
21.11.2015 17:00 Nova Pazova 87 : 51 Pink
21.11.2015 Temnić 0 : 20 Paraćin
21.11.2015 Basket 85 : 76 Kopaonik
21.11.2015 Bane 57 : 72 Trepča
21.11.2015 Požarevac 97 : 50 Napredak Junior
21.11.2015 KKK Radnički 111 : 67 Studenica
21.11.2015 Sloga (D) 114 : 70 Sloga (PM)
21.11.2015 20:00 Partizan 97 : 33 Sivac
21.11.2015 16:30 Šabac 105 : 70 Užice
21.11.2015 14:00 Play Off 37 : 74 Ljubovija
21.11.2015 15:00 Loznica 75 : 34 Užice
21.11.2015 14:30 Mileševac 78 : 98 Šabac
21.11.2015 18:00 Rudar Sport 59 : 73 Sloboda
21.11.2015 18:00 Orlovi 80 : 41 Brčanka
21.11.2015 18:00 Željezničar 82 : 45 Mladi Krajišnik
21.11.2015 Mladost Basket Una 67 : 70 Kozara
21.11.2015 Mladost (G) 48 : 74 Trebinje 03

Odbojka

21.11.2015 19:00 Inđija 0 : 3 Spartak
21.11.2015 19:00 Novi Pazar 3 : 0 Klek Srbijašume
21.11.2015 18:30 Železničar 1 : 3 VA 014
21.11.2015 15:00 Hajduk Veljko 3 : 1 Timok
21.11.2015 15:30 Topličanin 3 : 0 Mladost
21.11.2015 14:00 Gračac 3 : 1 Antena
21.11.2015 14:00 Napredak 037 3 : 1 Užice
21.11.2015 19:00 FAP Livnica 3 : 0 Drina
21.11.2015 12:00 Putevi 3 : 0 Partizan 2012
21.11.2015 18:00 Hercegovina 1 : 3 Bečej
21.11.2015 15:00 Proleter 3 : 2 Mladost-Expans
21.11.2015 17:30 Dunav Volley 3 : 1 Kulpin
21.11.2015 20:00 Vojvodina 2 3 : 0 Futog
21.11.2015 19:30 Karađorđe 0 : 3 Rudar
21.11.2015 17:00 BMR Petlovača 1947 0 : 3 Jedinstvo
21.11.2015 19:30 Mladenovac 0 : 3 Šumadija
21.11.2015 19:00 VGSK 3 : 2 Lucky Star
21.11.2015 15:30 Loznica 3 : 1 Zaslon
21.11.2015 13:00 Zvečan 0 : 3 Ribnica 2
21.11.2015 14:00 Radan 0 : 3 MOK Topličanin 97
21.11.2015 Ozren : Đerdap
21.11.2015 Hajduk Veljko 2 : Timok 2
21.11.2015 Bečej 2 2 : 3 Klek Srbijašume 2
21.11.2015 Srem Iton 2 0 : 3 Sloven
21.11.2015 Kikinda 3 : 1 Sirig
21.11.2015 Mladost : Borac 2
21.11.2015 Stig 3 : 0 Mladi Radnik 2
21.11.2015 Sloga 2015 3 : 2 Busije
21.11.2015 18:00 Modriča Optima 3 : 1 Pelagićevo
21.11.2015 18:00 Gradiška 3 : 0 Majevica
21.11.2015 18:00 Maglić 3 : 0 Crvena zvijezda
21.11.2015 18:00 Drina 1 : 3 Tempo
21.11.2015 19:00 Vizura 3 : 1 Dinamo
21.11.2015 19:00 Železničar 0 : 3 Crvena zvezda
21.11.2015 18:00 Takovo Zvezda Helios 3 : 0 Student
21.11.2015 18:00 Futog 3 : 0 Ivanjica
21.11.2015 20:00 Valjevo 1 : 3 FOK
21.11.2015 20:00 Jedinstvo 2 3 : 0 NIS Spartak 2
21.11.2015 15:15 Odbojka 013 3 : 0 Vršac
21.11.2015 17:00 Gimnazijalac 2 : 3 Tutin Dalas
21.11.2015 17:00 Putevi Trendteks 0 : 3 Borac
21.11.2015 15:30 Mokra Gora 3 : 0 Ekonomac
21.11.2015 18:00 Tara 3 : 2 Zlatibor
21.11.2015 16:00 Sterija 3 : 1 Spartak
21.11.2015 15:00 Šumadija 3 : 2 Roda
21.11.2015 18:00 Paraćin 0 : 3 Desetka
21.11.2015 18:00 Majdanpek FBC 3 : 0 Kuršumlija
21.11.2015 13:00 Pirot 0 : 3 Leskovac 98
21.11.2015 10:30 Lotus 0 : 3 Tajm
21.11.2015 13:30 Stars 3 : 1 Lučani
21.11.2015 19:00 Volej stars junior 3 : 0 Zvečan
21.11.2015 15:00 Kosovska Mitrovica 3 : 0 Bane
21.11.2015 Pusta Reka 3 : 0 Leskovac 98 2
21.11.2015 Radan 3 : 0 Morava
21.11.2015 BSK 0 : 3 Topličanin
21.11.2015 Vlasina 3 : 0 ŽOK Topličanin
21.11.2015 13:00 Knjaževac 3 : 1 Timok
21.11.2015 17:00 Đerdap 3 : 0 Bor II
21.11.2015 16:00 Elan Volej 2 : 3 Apatin
21.11.2015 15:30 Merkur 3 : 0 Subotica
21.11.2015 16:30 Žitište 3 : 0 Volejstars
21.11.2015 12:30 Banat 3 : 1 Proleter
21.11.2015 16:00 Kikinda 3 : 1 Hercegovina
21.11.2015 16:30 Krajišnik 0 : 3 Radnički
21.11.2015 15:30 Lavovi 07 3 : 0 Beočin Metal
21.11.2015 19:00 Star 3 : 0 Trijumf 2013
21.11.2015 18:00 Maks 2 : 3 Eaton Srem Tempo 3
21.11.2015 13:00 VST 1 : 3 Partizan
21.11.2015 16:00 NS Volej tim 3 : 2 Novi Sad
21.11.2015 15:45 Futog vest 1 : 3 Grbić
21.11.2015 11:30 BiT 0 : 3 NS Tim
21.11.2015 10:45 Dunav Volej 3 : 0 Slavija
21.11.2015 20:00 Obilić 0 : 3 As Batajnica
21.11.2015 18:30 Kralj 3 : 1 Mladenovac
21.11.2015 13:30 Vizura 2 0 : 3 Blok-aut
21.11.2015 18:00 Osečina 2 : 3 Park 015
21.11.2015 15:30 Čoka 0 : 3 Senta
21.11.2015 10:00 NS Volej : Futog 2
21.11.2015 11:00 Voriors 3 : 0 Goks In 2
21.11.2015 Volfland 0 : 3 Bum Volej
21.11.2015 10:00 Sirmium 2 : 3 Sloga
21.11.2015 15:00 Mladost 2 3 : 1 Ruma 2
21.11.2015 Tvrđava L 0 : 3 Tehničar
21.11.2015 Rudar 0 : 3 VGSK
21.11.2015 Carina 3 : 0 Mladi Radnik 2
21.11.2015 Kralj 2 : Fenix Čukarički
21.11.2015 21. maj : Radnički Beograd
21.11.2015 Akademija Singidunum : Spas
21.11.2015 Imlek : Roda 2
21.11.2015 16:00 Balkana 0 : 3 Jahorina
21.11.2015 18:00 HE Drini 3 : 0 Stakorina
21.11.2015 18:00 Maglić 3 : 1 Crvena zvijezda
21.11.2015 18:00 Glasinac 3 : 1 Laktaši

Rukomet

21.11.2015 19:00 Zlatar 30 : 26 Topličanin
21.11.2015 19:00 Dinamo 35 : 25 Šamot 65
21.11.2015 18:00 Apatin 29 : 25 Banatski Karlovac
21.11.2015 19:00 Rembas 34 : 37 Jastrebac
21.11.2015 16:30 BSK Heba 30 : 45 Planinka PV
21.11.2015 15:30 Novi Pazar 32 : 20 Napredak
21.11.2015 12:00 Prva Petoletka 26 : 28 Metalac
21.11.2015 18:30 Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012 25 : 31 Loznica
21.11.2015 18:30 Bask 29 : 31 Rekreativo
21.11.2015 19:00 Partizan 2 38 : 32 Ub
21.11.2015 20:30 Mladost 23 : 20 Hajduk
21.11.2015 18:00 Crvenka 2 23 : 26 Potisje Pleteks
21.11.2015 15:30 Kljajićevo 28 : 31 Srem SM
21.11.2015 20:00 Karađorđe 34 : 27 Knez Lazar
21.11.2015 Hidroelektrana : Sjenica
21.11.2015 Mladost 2 : Beli andjeo
21.11.2015 18:30 Igman 24 : 30 Derventa
21.11.2015 19:00 Čelik 34 : 26 Bosna
21.11.2015 20:00 Bosna 33 : 32 Konjuh
21.11.2015 15:25 Sloga 37 : 26 Prijedor
21.11.2015 17:30 Zrinjski 26 : 25 Krajina
21.11.2015 19:00 Maglaj 27 : 26 Izviđač
21.11.2015 18:00 Lokomotiva 10 : 0 Golić Šarić
21.11.2015 18:00 Hercegovina 27 : 23 Mladost
21.11.2015 19:00 Slavija 42 : 20 Kozara Mlijekoprodukt
21.11.2015 18:00 Kotor Varoš 34 : 32 Bijeljina
21.11.2015 16:00 Loznica grad 35 : 24 Radnički
21.11.2015 17:00 Voždovac 1955 30 : 13 Mladost
21.11.2015 19:00 Laki 25 : 26 Radnički
21.11.2015 18:30 Srem 39 : 22 Spartak
21.11.2015 20:00 Mira 42 : 23 Goražde
21.11.2015 20:00 Lokomotiva 21 : 18 Zrinjski
21.11.2015 20:00 Jedinstvo 26 : 20 Bihać
21.11.2015 20:00 Katarina 21 : 26 Krivaja
21.11.2015 20:00 Izviđač 24 : 32 Grude
21.11.2015 Dubica 31 : 25 Borja
21.11.2015 Doboj 27 : 31 Radnik

Vaterpolo

21.11.2015 20:00 Nais 7 : 11 VA Cattaro
21.11.2015 19:00 Budva 10 : 12 Solaris
21.11.2015 19:00 Primorac 9 : 6 Medveščak
21.11.2015 Dunav 9 : 8 Stari Grad
21.11.2015 Banjica 9 : 8 Taš
21.11.2015 Zemun 3 : 10 Beograd
21.11.2015 ŽAK 5 : 24 Šabac
21.11.2015 Valis 93 12 : 5 Valis
21.11.2015 Rasina 13 : 5 Banja Luka
21.11.2015 Singidunum 11 : 10 Partizan 2
21.11.2015 Dorćol 7 : 8 Bečej

Futsal

21.11.2015 17:00 Leteći Holandjanin 3 : 0 Telep
21.11.2015 Flach : 92
21.11.2015 Akademac 5 : 7 Ekonomist
21.11.2015 18:00 Gurgusovac 0 : 3 Rota
21.11.2015 18:00 Seljak 1 : 6 Zrinjski
21.11.2015 18:00 Jošavka 1 : 8 Leotar
21.11.2015 18:00 Centar 6 : 1 Tango
21.11.2015 18:00 Sofić Konjic 7 : 4 Čelinac
21.11.2015 18:00 Kaskada 3 : 6 Brotnjo Premier SK
21.11.2015 20:00 Obilić 5 : 3 Ugljevik
21.11.2015 20:00 Ljubinje 17 : 9 Brčko Zdravlje
21.11.2015 20:00 Slavija 5 : 4 Sokrates
21.11.2015 18:00 Joker 6 : 2 Velež

Hokej

21.11.2015 18:00 Tisza Volán 10 : 2 Vojvodina