21.10
Šumadija 1903
Sloga (PM)
0
0
|
21.10.2007 | Šumadija 1903 | 0 : 0 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
21.10
Vujić voda
Sloga (K)
0
2
|
21.10.2007 | Vujić voda | 0 : 2 | Sloga (K) |
21.10
Železničar (N)
Timok
3
0
|
21.10.2007 | Železničar (N) | 3 : 0 | Timok | |||||
21.10
Železničar (VB)
Kopaonik
2
0
|
21.10.2007 | Železničar (VB) | 2 : 0 | Kopaonik | |||||
21.10
Dubočica
Dinamo
0
0
|
21.10.2007 | Dubočica | 0 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
21.10
Rudar Alpos
Trajal
0
0
|
21.10.2007 | Rudar Alpos | 0 : 0 | Trajal |
21.10
Palić Koming
Tekstilac
2
0
|
21.10.2007 | Palić Koming | 2 : 0 | Tekstilac | |||||
21.10
Spartak (D)
Proleter
2
2
|
21.10.2007 | Spartak (D) | 2 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
21.10
Radnički (S)
Jedinstvo
5
1
|
21.10.2007 | Radnički (S) | 5 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
21.10
Radnički (O)
Obilić
5
1
|
21.10.2007 | Radnički (O) | 5 : 1 | Obilić | |||||
21.10
Posavac Tišma
Sindjelić
3
5
|
21.10.2007 | Posavac Tišma | 3 : 5 | Sindjelić | |||||
21.10
Sopot
Šumadija
1
1
|
21.10.2007 | Sopot | 1 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
21.10
Dorćol
Lokomotiva
0
1
|
21.10.2007 | Dorćol | 0 : 1 | Lokomotiva | |||||
21.10
Kolubara
Srem
3
1
|
21.10.2007 | Kolubara | 3 : 1 | Srem | |||||
21.10
Beograd
Palilulac
0
2
|
21.10.2007 | Beograd | 0 : 2 | Palilulac |
21.10
Tutin
Partizan (D)
3
0
|
21.10.2007 | Tutin | 3 : 0 | Partizan (D) | |||||
21.10
Partizan (KM)
Jasen
4
2
|
21.10.2007 | Partizan (KM) | 4 : 2 | Jasen | |||||
21.10
Jošanica
Bane
1
0
|
21.10.2007 | Jošanica | 1 : 0 | Bane | |||||
21.10
Erdoglija
Dragačevo
1
0
|
21.10.2007 | Erdoglija | 1 : 0 | Dragačevo | |||||
21.10
Orlovac
Takovo
3
1
|
21.10.2007 | Orlovac | 3 : 1 | Takovo | |||||
21.10
Pobeda
Sloga (S)
1
0
|
21.10.2007 | Pobeda | 1 : 0 | Sloga (S) | |||||
21.10
Polet (T)
Sloga (P)
2
2
|
21.10.2007 | Polet (T) | 2 : 2 | Sloga (P) |
21.10
Ribnica
VGSK
2
1
|
21.10.2007 | Ribnica | 2 : 1 | VGSK | |||||
21.10
Krušik
Loznica
2
1
|
21.10.2007 | Krušik | 2 : 1 | Loznica | |||||
21.10
Jadar (GD)
Železničar
5
0
|
21.10.2007 | Jadar (GD) | 5 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
21.10
Drina
Radnički Zorka
5
1
|
21.10.2007 | Drina | 5 : 1 | Radnički Zorka | |||||
21.10
Radnički Stobeks
Selevac
3
1
|
21.10.2007 | Radnički Stobeks | 3 : 1 | Selevac |
21.10
Mladost (L)
Mladost (M)
1
1
|
21.10.2007 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 1 | Mladost (M) | |||||
21.10
BSK Bujanovac
Napredak
4
0
|
21.10.2007 | BSK Bujanovac | 4 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
21.10
Zemljoradnik
Vučje
0
0
|
21.10.2007 | Zemljoradnik | 0 : 0 | Vučje | |||||
21.10
Sloga
Car Konstantin
2
1
|
21.10.2007 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Car Konstantin | |||||
21.10
Radnik Rosa
Radan
3
1
|
21.10.2007 | Radnik Rosa | 3 : 1 | Radan |
21.10
Sloga (D)
Đerdap
3
1
|
21.10.2007 | Sloga (D) | 3 : 1 | Đerdap | |||||
21.10
Jedinstvo
Bor
0
0
|
21.10.2007 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | Bor | |||||
21.10
Pepeljevac
Temnić Lipa
0
2
|
21.10.2007 | Pepeljevac | 0 : 2 | Temnić Lipa | |||||
21.10
Trgovački
Rtanj
0
0
|
21.10.2007 | Trgovački | 0 : 0 | Rtanj |
21.10
PKB
Resnik
2
1
|
21.10.2007 | PKB | 2 : 1 | Resnik | |||||
21.10
Slavija
Kovačevac
5
1
|
21.10.2007 | Slavija | 5 : 1 | Kovačevac | |||||
21.10
Crvena zvezda (MML)
Grafičar
2
0
|
21.10.2007 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | 2 : 0 | Grafičar | |||||
21.10
Lisović
Borac (O)
2
0
|
21.10.2007 | Lisović | 2 : 0 | Borac (O) | |||||
21.10
Budućnost (D)
Milutinac
2
2
|
21.10.2007 | Budućnost (D) | 2 : 2 | Milutinac | |||||
21.10
Žarkovo
IMT
1
0
|
21.10.2007 | Žarkovo | 1 : 0 | IMT |
21.10
Rudar
Popovići
4
1
|
21.10.2007 | Rudar | 4 : 1 | Popovići | |||||
21.10
Magnohrom
Proleter Lasta
2
0
|
21.10.2007 | Magnohrom | 2 : 0 | Proleter Lasta | |||||
21.10
Morava (S)
Braća Vuković
1
0
|
21.10.2007 | Morava (S) | 1 : 0 | Braća Vuković | |||||
21.10
Morava (M)
Borac
2
0
|
21.10.2007 | Morava (M) | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
21.10
Jedinstvo
Kraljevo Hajduk
1
0
|
21.10.2007 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
21.10
Budućnost
Mataruge
2
0
|
21.10.2007 | Budućnost | 2 : 0 | Mataruge | |||||
21.10
Radnik
Goč
3
2
|
21.10.2007 | Radnik | 3 : 2 | Goč |
21.10
Omladinac (Z)
Slatina
2
0
|
21.10.2007 | Omladinac (Z) | 2 : 0 | Slatina | |||||
21.10
Prijevor
Rudar
2
2
|
21.10.2007 | Prijevor | 2 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
21.10
Prilike
Mladost (P)
6
0
|
21.10.2007 | Prilike | 6 : 0 | Mladost (P) | |||||
21.10
Ovčar
Franc Komerc
2
1
|
21.10.2007 | Ovčar | 2 : 1 | Franc Komerc | |||||
21.10
Miokovci
Mladost (A)
2
1
|
21.10.2007 | Miokovci | 2 : 1 | Mladost (A) | |||||
21.10
Autoprevoz
Jedinstvo (P)
2
2
|
21.10.2007 | Autoprevoz | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
21.10
Jedinstvo (GG)
Napredak
1
2
|
21.10.2007 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 1 : 2 | Napredak |
21.10
Vojvoda Milenko
Napredak
1
9
|
21.10.2007 | Vojvoda Milenko | 1 : 9 | Napredak | |||||
21.10
Beli Orao
Sloga (K)
0
0
|
21.10.2007 | Beli Orao | 0 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
21.10
Sloga (B)
Zadrugar (O)
6
0
|
21.10.2007 | Sloga (B) | 6 : 0 | Zadrugar (O) | |||||
21.10
Polet
Sloga (D)
1
0
|
21.10.2007 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Sloga (D) | |||||
21.10
Dunavac
Petar Dobrnjac
3
1
|
21.10.2007 | Dunavac | 3 : 1 | Petar Dobrnjac | |||||
21.10
Šapine
Borac (Ž)
4
1
|
21.10.2007 | Šapine | 4 : 1 | Borac (Ž) | |||||
21.10
Borac (VL)
Zadrugar (T)
3
0
|
21.10.2007 | Borac (VL) | 3 : 0 | Zadrugar (T) |
21.10
Đurđin TB
Jadran
5
0
|
21.10.2007 | Đurđin TB | 5 : 0 | Jadran | |||||
21.10
Proleter
Solid
6
0
|
21.10.2007 | Proleter | 6 : 0 | Solid | |||||
21.10
Eđšeg
Tavankut
6
1
|
21.10.2007 | Eđšeg | 6 : 1 | Tavankut | |||||
21.10
Bačka (P)
Sever
3
1
|
21.10.2007 | Bačka (P) | 3 : 1 | Sever | |||||
21.10
Bačka (M)
AFK
1
1
|
21.10.2007 | Bačka (M) | 1 : 1 | AFK | |||||
21.10
Tisa
Bajša
2
0
|
21.10.2007 | Tisa | 2 : 0 | Bajša | |||||
21.10
Vinogradar
Čoka
1
1
|
21.10.2007 | Vinogradar | 1 : 1 | Čoka |
21.10
Jedinstvo
7. Juli
3
0
|
21.10.2007 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | 7. Juli |
21.10
Metlić
Balkan
2
1
|
21.10.2007 | Metlić | 2 : 1 | Balkan | |||||
21.10
Draginje
Strojice
1
0
|
21.10.2007 | Draginje | 1 : 0 | Strojice | |||||
21.10
Jedinstvo
Vlašić
2
3
|
21.10.2007 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 3 | Vlašić | |||||
21.10
Zablaće
Žabar
3
5
|
21.10.2007 | Zablaće | 3 : 5 | Žabar |
21.10
Cer
Sloga
1
3
|
21.10.2007 | Cer | 1 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
21.10
Zanatlija
Borac
0
3
|
21.10.2007 | Zanatlija | 0 : 3 | Borac | |||||
21.10
Budućnost
Culjković
1
0
|
21.10.2007 | Budućnost | 1 : 0 | Culjković | |||||
21.10
Napredak
Maovi
2
1
|
21.10.2007 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Maovi | |||||
21.10
Dumača
Fortuna
4
0
|
21.10.2007 | Dumača | 4 : 0 | Fortuna |
21.10
Vojvodina
Bežanija
3
1
|
21.10.2007 | Vojvodina | 3 : 1 | Bežanija | |||||
21.10
OFK Beograd
Crvena Zvezda
0
2
|
21.10.2007 | OFK Beograd | 0 : 2 | Crvena Zvezda |
21.10
Srem
Mladenovac
1
1
|
21.10.2007 | Srem | 1 : 1 | Mladenovac | |||||
21.10
Hajduk
Voždovac
1
0
|
21.10.2007 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Voždovac | |||||
21.10
Vlasina
Javor
0
1
|
21.10.2007 | Vlasina | 0 : 1 | Javor |
21.10
Sevojno
Čačak 94
5
0
|
21.10.2007 | Sevojno | 5 : 0 | Čačak 94 | |||||
21.10
Šumadija (A)
Metalac (K)
2
0
|
21.10.2007 | Šumadija (A) | 2 : 0 | Metalac (K) | |||||
21.10
Javor
Jedinstvo Putevi
1
0
|
21.10.2007 | Javor | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
21.10
Metalac (GM)
Sloga (K)
0
0
|
21.10.2007 | Metalac (GM) | 0 : 0 | Sloga (K) |
21.10
FAP
Metalac (GM)
0
2
|
21.10.2007 | FAP | 0 : 2 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
21.10
Autoprevoz
Kopaonik (L)
3
1
|
21.10.2007 | Autoprevoz | 3 : 1 | Kopaonik (L) | |||||
21.10
Karadjordje (T)
Sloga (K)
0
4
|
21.10.2007 | Karadjordje (T) | 0 : 4 | Sloga (K) |
21.10
Beovuk 72
Vojvodina
92
78
|
21.10.2007 | Beovuk 72 | 92 : 78 | Vojvodina |
21.10
Voždovac
Gradac
87
38
|
21.10.2007 | Voždovac | 87 : 38 | Gradac | |||||
21.10
Šabac
Student Radnički
62
59
|
21.10.2007 | Šabac | 62 : 59 | Student Radnički |
21.10
Tutin Dalas
Ribnica 04
3
2
|
21.10.2007 | Tutin Dalas | 3 : 2 | Ribnica 04 | |||||
21.10
Šumadija Aqua Viva
Temnić
0
3
|
21.10.2007 | Šumadija Aqua Viva | 0 : 3 | Temnić | |||||
21.10
Ribnica 2
Mladost
3
1
|
21.10.2007 | Ribnica 2 | 3 : 1 | Mladost |
21.10
Bane
Gimnazijalac
0
3
|
21.10.2007 | Bane | 0 : 3 | Gimnazijalac | |||||
21.10
Napredak
Novi Pazar
0
3
|
21.10.2007 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | Novi Pazar | |||||
21.10
Tomako
Vrnjačka Banja
2
3
|
21.10.2007 | Tomako | 2 : 3 | Vrnjačka Banja |
21.10
Profil
Jagodina 2
3
1
|
21.10.2007 | Profil | 3 : 1 | Jagodina 2 |
21.10
Zrenjanin 023
Srbijanka Lasta
3
0
|
21.10.2007 | Zrenjanin 023 | 3 : 0 | Srbijanka Lasta |
21.10
Crvena Zvezda
Metaloplastika
29
30
|
21.10.2007 | Crvena Zvezda | 29 : 30 | Metaloplastika | |||||
21.10
Partizan
Župa
26
21
|
21.10.2007 | Partizan | 26 : 21 | Župa |
21.10
Mladost Radnički
Zlatar
33
26
|
21.10.2007 | Mladost Radnički | 33 : 26 | Zlatar | |||||
21.10
Spartak
Priboj
19
27
|
21.10.2007 | Spartak | 19 : 27 | Priboj |
21.10
ORK Beograd
Nopal
25
40
|
21.10.2007 | ORK Beograd | 25 : 40 | Nopal |