21.09
15:30
RadniÄki (O)
Balkan Mirijevo
6
0
|
21.09.2011 15:30 | RadniÄki (O) | 6 : 0 | Balkan Mirijevo |
21.09
16:00
DragoÅ”
Vihor
2
3
|
21.09.2011 16:00 | DragoÅ” | 2 : 3 | Vihor | |||||
21.09
16:00
VGSK
Integral
3
0
|
21.09.2011 16:00 | VGSK | 3 : 0 | Integral | |||||
21.09
16:00
Polet
Sloga K
2
1
|
21.09.2011 16:00 | Polet | 2 : 1 | Sloga K | |||||
21.09
16:00
Crni Vrh
Mladost
1
4
|
21.09.2011 16:00 | Crni Vrh | 1 : 4 | Mladost | |||||
21.09
16:00
Sloga B
Mlava
3
2
|
21.09.2011 16:00 | Sloga B | 3 : 2 | Mlava | |||||
21.09
16:00
Omladinac
Mladi Borac
3
0
|
21.09.2011 16:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Mladi Borac | |||||
21.09
16:00
ŽelezniÄar
Å apine
1
2
|
21.09.2011 16:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 1 : 2 | Å apine | |||||
21.09
16:00
Petar Dobrnjac
Beli Orao
2
2
|
21.09.2011 16:00 | Petar Dobrnjac | 2 : 2 | Beli Orao |
21.09
15:30
Jedinstvo (GS)
BuduÄnost
1
1
|
21.09.2011 15:30 | Jedinstvo (GS) | 1 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
21.09
15:30
BobiŔte
Radan
1
1
|
21.09.2011 15:30 | BobiŔte | 1 : 1 | Radan | |||||
21.09
15:30
Jablanica
Veternica
2
2
|
21.09.2011 15:30 | Jablanica | 2 : 2 | Veternica | |||||
21.09
15:30
Mladost
Jedinstvo (Å )
4
1
|
21.09.2011 15:30 | Mladost | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo (Å ) | |||||
21.09
15:30
Plantaža
Å umadija
4
0
|
21.09.2011 15:30 | Plantaža | 4 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
21.09
15:30
Jedinstvo (G)
Morava
2
1
|
21.09.2011 15:30 | Jedinstvo (G) | 2 : 1 | Morava | |||||
21.09
15:30
Gradac
Navalin
2
1
|
21.09.2011 15:30 | Gradac | 2 : 1 | Navalin | |||||
21.09
15:30
Äekmin
Progres
3
2
|
21.09.2011 15:30 | Äekmin | 3 : 2 | Progres | |||||
21.09
15:30
Jedinstvo (B)
Umac
1
0
|
21.09.2011 15:30 | Jedinstvo (B) | 1 : 0 | Umac |
21.09
16:00
Levosoje
Bukuroca
4
5
|
21.09.2011 16:00 | Levosoje | 4 : 5 | Bukuroca | |||||
21.09
16:00
Vranjska Banja
Alakince
1
0
|
21.09.2011 16:00 | Vranjska Banja | 1 : 0 | Alakince | |||||
21.09
16:00
As
Kondiva
0
1
|
21.09.2011 16:00 | As | 0 : 1 | Kondiva | |||||
21.09
16:00
PÄinja
Pavlovac
3
0
|
21.09.2011 16:00 | PÄinja | 3 : 0 | Pavlovac | |||||
21.09
16:00
Mladost (S)
Ternoci
1
2
|
21.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost (S) | 1 : 2 | Ternoci |
21.09
Jedinstvo
Pobeda
3
2
|
21.09.2011 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | Pobeda | |||||
21.09
VukaŔinovac
Sloga (K)
2
0
|
21.09.2011 | VukaŔinovac | 2 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
21.09
Tempo
OFK Sloga
8
0
|
21.09.2011 | Tempo | 8 : 0 | OFK Sloga | |||||
21.09
Gredetin
Ratar
0
1
|
21.09.2011 | Gredetin | 0 : 1 | Ratar | |||||
21.09
Borac
Polet (V)
1
1
|
21.09.2011 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Polet (V) | |||||
21.09
Crvena Zvezda
Polet (R)
0
6
|
21.09.2011 | Crvena Zvezda | 0 : 6 | Polet (R) |
21.09
16:00
BeloviÄ
Mudrakovac
2
1
|
21.09.2011 16:00 | BeloviÄ | 2 : 1 | Mudrakovac | |||||
21.09
16:00
DuÅ”an RistiÄ
Äitluk
2
0
|
21.09.2011 16:00 | DuÅ”an RistiÄ | 2 : 0 | Äitluk | |||||
21.09
16:00
Kapidzija
13.April
1
5
|
21.09.2011 16:00 | Kapidzija | 1 : 5 | 13.April | |||||
21.09
16:00
BuduÄnost
Rasina
0
0
|
21.09.2011 16:00 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 0 | Rasina | |||||
21.09
16:00
Å anac
Sloga
2
1
|
21.09.2011 16:00 | Å anac | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
21.09
16:00
Modrica
Dvorane
2
2
|
21.09.2011 16:00 | Modrica | 2 : 2 | Dvorane |
21.09
16:00
Olimpija
Mladost
4
0
|
21.09.2011 16:00 | Olimpija | 4 : 0 | Mladost |
21.09
16:00
Progorelica
Jedinstvo
4
1
|
21.09.2011 16:00 | Progorelica | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
21.09
16:00
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
Kablar
2
4
|
21.09.2011 16:00 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija | 2 : 4 | Kablar | |||||
21.09
16:00
BuduÄnost (S)
PopoviÄi
0
1
|
21.09.2011 16:00 | BuduÄnost (S) | 0 : 1 | PopoviÄi | |||||
21.09
16:00
Partizan
MiloÄajac
2
1
|
21.09.2011 16:00 | Partizan | 2 : 1 | MiloÄajac | |||||
21.09
16:00
BogutovaÄka Banja
Musina reka
4
2
|
21.09.2011 16:00 | BogutovaÄka Banja | 4 : 2 | Musina reka | |||||
21.09
16:00
Jovo Kursula
Omladinac
4
0
|
21.09.2011 16:00 | Jovo Kursula | 4 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
21.09
16:00
ZgodaÄica
Ras
0
6
|
21.09.2011 16:00 | ZgodaÄica | 0 : 6 | Ras | |||||
21.09
16:00
Proleter
Stubal
4
1
|
21.09.2011 16:00 | Proleter | 4 : 1 | Stubal |
21.09
SinÄeliÄ
Jagodina
1
2
|
21.09.2011 | SinÄeliÄ | 1 : 2 | Jagodina | |||||
21.09
Napredak
Spartak ZV
0
2
|
21.09.2011 | Napredak | 0 : 2 | Spartak ZV | |||||
21.09
ÄukariÄki Stankom
Proleter (NS)
3
5
|
21.09.2011 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | 3 : 5 | Proleter (NS) | |||||
21.09
Mladost (L)
Crvena zvezda
1
2
|
21.09.2011 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
21.09
RadniÄki (N)
OFK Beograd
0
1
|
21.09.2011 | RadniÄki (N) | 0 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
21.09
Metalac
Srem (SM)
3
0
|
21.09.2011 | Metalac | 3 : 0 | Srem (SM) | |||||
21.09
Å umadija (J)
InÄija
7
8
|
21.09.2011 | Å umadija (J) | 7 : 8 | InÄija | |||||
21.09
Donji Srem
Vojvodina
0
1
|
21.09.2011 | Donji Srem | 0 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
21.09
Javor
Novi Sad
1
0
|
21.09.2011 | Javor | 1 : 0 | Novi Sad | |||||
21.09
Sloboda PS
Teleoptik
4
2
|
21.09.2011 | Sloboda PS | 4 : 2 | Teleoptik | |||||
21.09
Borac
RadniÄki (S)
4
1
|
21.09.2011 | Borac | 4 : 1 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
21.09
RadniÄki 1923
Rad
4
2
|
21.09.2011 | RadniÄki 1923 | 4 : 2 | Rad | |||||
21.09
Smederevo
BASK
1
0
|
21.09.2011 | Smederevo | 1 : 0 | BASK | |||||
21.09
Banat
BSK BorÄa
2
0
|
21.09.2011 | Banat | 2 : 0 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
21.09
Novi Pazar
Partizan
0
3
|
21.09.2011 | Novi Pazar | 0 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
21.09
Hajduk
Kolubara
0
1
|
21.09.2011 | Hajduk | 0 : 1 | Kolubara |