XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 113 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 20 April 2016

Fudbal

20.04.2016 18:30 Borac (Č) 1 : 1 Javor
20.04.2016 16:30 Spartak 0 : 3 Partizan
20.04.2016 16:00 Inđija 1 : 0 Bežanija
20.04.2016 16:00 Radnički (NB) 2 : 0 Radnički (O)
20.04.2016 16:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 4 : 2 Polet (LJ)
20.04.2016 16:00 Mačva 2 : 1 Sloga (P)
20.04.2016 16:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Karađorđe
20.04.2016 16:00 Mokra Gora 1 : 2 Mihajlovac 1934
20.04.2016 16:00 FAP 2 : 1 Šumadija 1903
20.04.2016 16:00 Smederevo 1924 4 : 0 Zvižd
20.04.2016 16:00 Šumadija (A) 2 : 0 Sloga (K)
20.04.2016 16:00 Železničar 2 : 0 Budućnost Krušik 2014
20.04.2016 16:00 GFK Jasenica 1911 3 : 1 Napredak
20.04.2016 16:00 Borac 3 : 2 Rudar
20.04.2016 16:00 Šapine 2 : 2 Proleter
20.04.2016 16:00 Homoljac 3 : 4 Sloga
20.04.2016 16:00 Morava 3 : 1 Omladinac
20.04.2016 16:00 Basarac 2 : 3 Gruža
20.04.2016 16:00 Radnički 1926 1 : 1 VGSK
20.04.2016 16:00 Radnički (V) 1 : 0 Sloga 1940 (BB)
20.04.2016 16:00 Rađevac 0 : 0 Zadrugar
20.04.2016 16:00 Provo 1 : 1 Jedinstvo 1945
20.04.2016 16:00 Brezovica 0 : 1 OFK Osečina
20.04.2016 16:00 Budućnost 4 : 2 Spartak 1924
20.04.2016 16:00 Radnički Stobex 2 : 1 Zlatar
20.04.2016 16:00 Zlatibor 4 : 2 Ribnica
20.04.2016 16:00 Sloga (S) 0 : 0 Polimlje
20.04.2016 16:00 Ovčar 0 : 2 Takovo
20.04.2016 16:00 Dragačevo 3 : 0 Trepča
20.04.2016 16:00 Orlovac 5 : 0 Omladinac (NS)
20.04.2016 16:00 Tutin 1 : 1 Slavija (K)
20.04.2016 16:00 Arsenal 2 : 1 Bane
20.04.2016 16:00 Braća Vuković 0 : 1 Karađorđe
20.04.2016 16:00 Sloboda (Č) 3 : 1 Polet (T)
20.04.2016 Vratarnica 0 : 6 Rudar
20.04.2016 OFK Knjaz 2 : 0 Omladinac
20.04.2016 Trebič 0 : 3 Malinik
20.04.2016 Rgotina 3 : 0 Osnić
20.04.2016 BSK 5 : 2 Grlište
20.04.2016 Svrljiška Topla 1 : 5 Sloga
20.04.2016 Polet 4 : 1 Midžor
20.04.2016 ŠSK 5 : 0 Mladost (S)
20.04.2016 16:30 Proleter 1 : 2 Radnički
20.04.2016 16:30 Mramor 3 : 0 Palilulac
20.04.2016 16:30 Budućnost 2 : 1 OFK Niš
20.04.2016 16:30 Morava 2 : 2 Mladost
20.04.2016 16:30 Brzi Brod 3 : 0 Vrtište
20.04.2016 16:30 Vulkan 2 : 1 Crvena zastava
20.04.2016 16:30 Jedinstvo (GM) 3 : 1 Sloboda
20.04.2016 16:30 Aluminjum 5 : 4 Rudar
20.04.2016 16:00 Napredak 2 : 3 Vojvodina 1928
20.04.2016 17:00 Omladinac 2 : 0 Železničar
20.04.2016 17:00 Šajkaš 1908 2 : 1 Index
20.04.2016 17:00 Mladost 6 : 2 OFK Futog
20.04.2016 17:00 Proleter 3 : 1 OFK Sirig
20.04.2016 17:00 Susek 1 : 1 Fruškogorski partizan
20.04.2016 17:00 TSK 3 : 1 Petrovaradin
20.04.2016 17:00 Sofeks 3 : 1 Vinogradar
20.04.2016 15:30 Osipaonica 2 : 1 Omladinac
20.04.2016 15:30 Bačinac 3 : 3 Sloboda
20.04.2016 15:30 Železničar 2 : 2 Sloga
20.04.2016 15:30 Udarnik 3 : 0 7. Juli
20.04.2016 15:30 Borac (R) 3 : 1 Budućnost
20.04.2016 15:30 SASK 5 : 2 Šumadija
20.04.2016 15:30 Bresje Superior 1 : 1 Pobeda
20.04.2016 15:30 Mladi radnik 3 : 0 Mladi borac
20.04.2016 16:00 Jadran 1 : 1 Sušica
20.04.2016 Gračanica 0 : 0 Gracko
20.04.2016 17:00 Budućnost 0 : 2 Resavac
20.04.2016 16:30 Borac 0 : 3 OFK Sloga
20.04.2016 16:30 Tempo 2 : 4 Ratar
20.04.2016 16:30 Planinac 2015 5 : 0 OFK Rutevac 1908
20.04.2016 16:30 Pobeda 1976 3 : 6 OFK Draževac
20.04.2016 16:30 Sloga (K) 5 : 0 Gredetin
20.04.2016 17:00 Toplica 3 : 1 Pobeda
20.04.2016 17:00 Majur 5 : 1 Partizan
20.04.2016 16:00 Brskovo 2 : 1 Kom
20.04.2016 16:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Jezero
20.04.2016 16:00 Cetinje 2 : 0 Grafičar
20.04.2016 16:00 Bratstvo 1 : 0 Igalo
20.04.2016 16:00 Berane 0 : 3 Radnički
20.04.2016 10:00 Hajduk Junior 0 : 0 TSC
20.04.2016 11:00 OFK Beograd 2 : 2 Vojvodina
20.04.2016 11:00 Jagodina 0 : 1 Partizan
20.04.2016 12:00 Radnički (SM) 4 : 0 Radnički (NP)
20.04.2016 12:00 Brodarac 1947 0 : 5 Radnički (O)
20.04.2016 12:00 OFK Šabac 0 : 0 Senjak
20.04.2016 12:00 Loznica 1 : 2 Šampion
20.04.2016 12:00 Drina 1 : 4 Železničar
20.04.2016 12:00 Budućnost Krušik 2014 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
20.04.2016 14:00 Mačva 1 : 1 Savacium
20.04.2016 16:00 Budućnost 3 : 0 Posavina
20.04.2016 16:00 Crvena zastava 6 : 2 Zadrugar
20.04.2016 16:00 Zeta 1 : 1 OFK Petrovac
20.04.2016 16:00 Budućnost 3 : 1 Lovćen
20.04.2016 16:00 Sutjeska 2 : 0 Grbalj
20.04.2016 16:00 Iskra 0 : 3 Mornar
20.04.2016 16:00 Graficar 1 : 2 Rudar
20.04.2016 16:00 Igalo 0 : 1 Dečić
20.04.2016 10:00 Radnički (SM) 1 : 0 Radnički (NP)
20.04.2016 16:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 3 Sloga
20.04.2016 10:00 Loznica 2 : 0 Radnički
20.04.2016 10:00 Drina 1 : 3 Železničar
20.04.2016 10:00 Budućnost Krušik 2014 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
20.04.2016 12:00 Mačva 0 : 0 Savacijum
20.04.2016 10:00 OFK Osečina 2 : 0 Donjošorac
20.04.2016 10:00 Lokomotiva 0 : 0 Napredak

Košarka

20.04.2016 21:20 Žarkovo 74 : 69 Milan Trivić
20.04.2016 19:30 Stara Pazova 62 : 68 Radnički

Odbojka

20.04.2016 17:30 Vizura 3 : 0 Jedinstvo (SP) 1:0

Rukomet

20.04.2016 13:30 Štrpce : Bane

Vaterpolo

20.04.2016 Nais 10 : 18 BVK Crvena zvezda 0:2
20.04.2016 Šabac 11 : 12 Vojvodina 1:1