XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 149 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 20 April 2011

Fudbal

20.04.2011 16:30 Javor 2 : 1 Inđija
20.04.2011 16:30 BSK Borča 3 : 1 Čukarički Stankom
20.04.2011 16:30 Jagodina 0 : 2 Metalac
20.04.2011 18:00 Crvena zvezda 5 : 1 Sloboda PS
20.04.2011 16:30 Smederevo 1 : 4 Partizan
20.04.2011 16:30 Vojvodina 2 : 1 Hajduk
20.04.2011 14:00 Spartak ZV 3 : 1 OFK Beograd
20.04.2011 16:30 Borac 0 : 0 Rad
20.04.2011 16:30 Kolubara 1 : 1 Mladi radnik
20.04.2011 16:30 Big bul Radnički 0 : 3 Mladost (L)
20.04.2011 16:30 Teleoptik 0 : 1 Novi Pazar
20.04.2011 16:30 Proleter (NS) 1 : 2 Radnički (S)
20.04.2011 16:30 Sinđelić 1 : 0 Radnički 1923
20.04.2011 16:30 Dinamo 1 : 0 Bežanija
20.04.2011 16:30 Napredak 0 : 1 BASK
20.04.2011 16:30 Banat 1 : 1 Novi Sad
20.04.2011 16:30 Srem 1 : 0 Zemun
20.04.2011 16:00 Sloboda (Č) 0 : 2 Šumadija (A)
20.04.2011 16:00 Železničar 1 : 1 Radnički Stobeks
20.04.2011 16:00 Sloga (K) 1 : 0 Sloga (P)
20.04.2011 16:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 1 Vujić voda
20.04.2011 16:00 FAP 1 : 0 Sloga (PM)
20.04.2011 16:00 Budućnost 2 : 0 Partizan (BB)
20.04.2011 16:00 Rudar (K) 1 : 0 Sloga (BB)
20.04.2011 16:00 Mačva 5 : 0 Polet (LJ)
20.04.2011 16:00 Kopaonik 1 : 0 Dubočica
20.04.2011 16:00 Rudar Alpos 0 : 1 Svrljig
20.04.2011 16:00 Hajduk Veljko 2 : 0 Jedinstvo (P)
20.04.2011 16:00 Vlasina 2 : 1 Car Konstantin
20.04.2011 16:00 Sloga (D) 2 : 1 Trstenik PPT
20.04.2011 16:00 Radnički (S) 2 : 0 Timok
20.04.2011 16:00 Radnički (P) 1 : 0 Radnički (N)
20.04.2011 16:00 Žitorađa 3 : 2 Radnik
20.04.2011 16:00 Cement 7 : 0 Sloboda (NK)
20.04.2011 16:00 Dolina 0 : 0 Tekstilac Ites
20.04.2011 16:00 Senta 2 : 0 Vršac
20.04.2011 16:00 OFK Kikinda 2 : 1 Mladost (A)
20.04.2011 16:00 Mladost (BJ) 0 : 2 Sloga (T)
20.04.2011 16:00 Solunac 0 : 0 Palić
20.04.2011 16:00 Veternik Viskol 2 : 0 Donji Srem
20.04.2011 16:00 Radnički (NP) 0 : 1 ČSK Pivara
20.04.2011 17:00 Voždovac 1 : 0 Žarkovo
20.04.2011 17:00 Šumadija (J) 2 : 0 Balkan Mirijevo
20.04.2011 17:00 Kovačevac 2 : 1 Palilulac
20.04.2011 17:00 Grafičar 0 : 2 Srem (J)
20.04.2011 17:00 Resnik 0 : 0 Dorćol
20.04.2011 17:00 Mladenovac 2 : 0 Hajduk
20.04.2011 11:00 Mladost (O) 4 : 2 Slavija
20.04.2011 16:00 Tutin 1 : 0 Polet (T)
20.04.2011 16:00 Pobeda 6 : 0 Omladinac (NS)
20.04.2011 16:00 Šumadija 1903 0 : 1 Metalac (K)
20.04.2011 16:00 Bane 0 : 1 Jošanica
20.04.2011 16:00 Orlovac 6 : 1 Takovo
20.04.2011 16:00 Partizan (C) 0 : 0 Mokra Gora
20.04.2011 16:00 Vodojaža 1 : 1 Trepča
20.04.2011 16:00 Šapine 2 : 3 Železničar Inon
20.04.2011 16:00 Crvena zvezda (S) 2 : 1 GFK Jasenica 1911
20.04.2011 16:00 Morava (VP) 3 : 2 Obilić
20.04.2011 16:00 Borac 3 : 1 Gruža
20.04.2011 16:00 Zvižd 2 : 1 Sloga (B)
20.04.2011 16:00 Sloga (D) 5 : 2 Homoljac
20.04.2011 16:00 Šumadinac 2 : 0 Seljak
20.04.2011 16:00 Vrbovac 0 : 0 Železničar (S)
20.04.2011 16:00 Loznica 4 : 0 Jadar (ST)
20.04.2011 16:00 Jedinstvo (V) 2 : 0 Polimlje
20.04.2011 16:00 Ribnica 1 : 1 Radnički (V)
20.04.2011 16:00 Zlatibor 2 : 0 Jadar (GD)
20.04.2011 16:00 Zlatar 0 : 2 Jedinstvo Putevi
20.04.2011 16:00 Krušik 1 : 0 Osečina
20.04.2011 16:00 Drina 1 : 0 Zadrugar
20.04.2011 16:00 Sloga (S) 3 : 0 Sloga (LŠ)
20.04.2011 16:00 Mramor 0 : 1 Pukovac
20.04.2011 16:00 Ropotovo 1 : 0 Mladost (B)
20.04.2011 16:00 Moravac Orion 2 : 0 Balkanski
20.04.2011 16:00 Radan 2 : 2 Moravica (S)
20.04.2011 16:00 Pusta Reka 5 : 0 Jedinstvo (B)
20.04.2011 16:00 Zloćudovo 2 : 1 Vučje
20.04.2011 16:00 Morava (VH) 1 : 0 Sloga
20.04.2011 16:00 Zaplanjac 2 : 1 BSK Bujanovac
20.04.2011 16:00 Trgovački 2 : 1 Radnički
20.04.2011 16:00 Juhor 3 : 1 Đerdap
20.04.2011 16:00 Morava (Ć) 1 : 0 Borac
20.04.2011 16:00 Župa 4 : 1 Pepeljevac
20.04.2011 16:00 Timočanin 4 : 0 Slatina
20.04.2011 16:00 Trajal 2 : 0 Majdanpek
20.04.2011 16:00 SFS Borac 0 : 0 Bor
20.04.2011 16:00 Kablovi 4 : 0 Rembas
20.04.2011 16:00 Dinamo 4 : 0 Spartak
20.04.2011 16:00 Obilić 0 : 3 Vojvodina
20.04.2011 16:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Borac
20.04.2011 16:00 Kozara 1 : 0 Bačka 1901
20.04.2011 16:00 Budućnost 1 : 0 Bačka (P)
20.04.2011 16:00 Radnički (Z) 1 : 2 Zadrugar
20.04.2011 16:00 Bačka Topola 0 : 2 Radnički (B)
20.04.2011 16:00 Proleter 0 : 0 AFK
20.04.2011 16:00 Bačka (BP) 3 : 1 Jugović
20.04.2011 16:00 Metalac AV 0 : 3 Sloga Radnički
20.04.2011 16:00 Mladost 4 : 1 1. Maj
20.04.2011 16:00 Borac 2 : 1 Radnički (SM)
20.04.2011 16:00 Index 2 : 0 Budućnost
20.04.2011 16:00 Dunav 4 : 0 Omladinac
20.04.2011 16:00 Polet 5 : 0 Radnički (I)
20.04.2011 16:00 Obilić 2 : 1 Crvena Zvezda
20.04.2011 16:00 Junkovac 3 : 2 Šumadinac (N)
20.04.2011 16:00 Lokomotiva 0 : 2 Šumadija
20.04.2011 16:00 Badnjevac 2 : 1 Beli Orlovi
20.04.2011 16:00 Rača Popović 2 : 1 Borac (P)
20.04.2011 16:00 Banja 4 : 0 Karađorđe
20.04.2011 16:00 Partizan 1 : 2 Aranđelovac
20.04.2011 16:00 Marjan 0 : 1 Šumadinac (S)
20.04.2011 17:00 Dragocvet 4 : 3 Mladost
20.04.2011 17:00 Kupinovac 2 : 0 Istok-63
20.04.2011 17:00 Mladost 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
20.04.2011 17:00 Levac 0 : 1 Vinoraca
20.04.2011 17:00 Buducnost 0 : 2 Napredak (D)
20.04.2011 17:00 Vinogradar 1 : 0 Kušiljevo
20.04.2011 17:00 Napredak (Z) 2 : 0 Lugomir
20.04.2011 17:00 Morava 1 : 4 Sloga
20.04.2011 16:00 Vrnjci 0 : 4 Polet
20.04.2011 16:00 Olimpik 2 : 0 Šumadija
20.04.2011 16:00 Čibukovac 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (G)
20.04.2011 16:00 Lazac 1 : 0 Mladost
20.04.2011 16:00 Napredak 3 : 0 Žiča
20.04.2011 16:00 Gruža 2 : 0 Jedinstvo (D)
20.04.2011 16:00 Granit 4 : 0 Morava
20.04.2011 16:00 Mlada krila 0 : 1 Ribnica
20.04.2011 16:00 Pančevo 0 : 2 Jedinstvo Stević
20.04.2011 16:30 Sutjeska 4 : 0 Jedinstvo
20.04.2011 16:30 Budućnost 8 : 0 Mladost
20.04.2011 16:30 Iskra 2 : 0 Mladost Radost
20.04.2011 16:30 Proleter 5 : 2 Vojvodina
20.04.2011 Ropočevo 5 : 1 Slatina
20.04.2011 Kosmaj 1 : 0 Sibnica
20.04.2011 Rogača 2 : 3 4 juli (MP)
20.04.2011 Mladost (MI) 3 : 0 Mladost (G)
20.04.2011 Vis 1 : 1 Nemenikuće
20.04.2011 Stojnik 7 : 1 Crvena Zvezda
20.04.2011 10:00 Dinamo 0 : 3 OFK Stenli
20.04.2011 10:00 Kraljevićevo 3 : 0 Slavija
20.04.2011 10:00 Spartak 1 : 4 Jugoslavija

Košarka

20.04.2011 18:00 OKK Beograd 89 : 88 Crvena Zvezda
20.04.2011 18:00 Mega Vizura 77 : 69 Metalac
20.04.2011 18:00 Hemofarm 63 : 66 Partizan 0:1

Rukomet

20.04.2011 20:00 Topličanin 27 : 20 Jastrebac
20.04.2011 Brestovac 30 : 36 Naisus 2
20.04.2011 Niška Banja 32 : 32 Pirot
20.04.2011 18:00 Kikinda 22 : 39 Kučevo
20.04.2011 20:00 Proleter Superprotein 22 : 25 Halas Jožef
20.04.2011 19:00 Raška 29 : 20 Vranje