20.03
14:30
Bane
Krušik
1
0
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | Bane | 1 : 0 | Krušik | |||||
20.03
14:30
Sloga (PM)
Jasenica 1911
3
1
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | Sloga (PM) | 3 : 1 | Jasenica 1911 | |||||
20.03
14:30
Mladi radnik
Šumadija (A)
1
0
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 0 | Šumadija (A) | |||||
20.03
14:30
Partizan (BB)
Vujić Valjevo
1
1
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | Partizan (BB) | 1 : 1 | Vujić Valjevo | |||||
20.03
14:30
Mačva
Polet (LJ)
1
0
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | Mačva | 1 : 0 | Polet (LJ) | |||||
20.03
14:30
Seljak
Rudar
1
1
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | Seljak | 1 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
20.03
14:30
Železničar
Radnički Stobeks
0
0
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | Železničar | 0 : 0 | Radnički Stobeks | |||||
20.03
14:30
Pobeda
Sloboda (Č)
1
1
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | Pobeda | 1 : 1 | Sloboda (Č) |
20.03
15:00
Trgovački
Kopaonik
0
0
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | Trgovački | 0 : 0 | Kopaonik | |||||
20.03
15:00
Radnički (S)
Radnički (P)
1
2
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | Radnički (S) | 1 : 2 | Radnički (P) | |||||
20.03
15:00
Dubočica 1923
Morava (Ć)
3
0
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | Dubočica 1923 | 3 : 0 | Morava (Ć) | |||||
20.03
15:00
Car Konstantin
Dinamo
3
1
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | Car Konstantin | 3 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
20.03
15:00
Radnik
Trstenik PPT
2
2
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | Radnik | 2 : 2 | Trstenik PPT | |||||
20.03
15:00
Sloga
Moravac Orion
0
0
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | Sloga | 0 : 0 | Moravac Orion | |||||
20.03
15:00
Borac (B)
OFK Sinđelić
0
1
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | Borac (B) | 0 : 1 | OFK Sinđelić | |||||
20.03
15:00
Hajduk Veljko
Žitorađa
2
1
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 2 : 1 | Žitorađa |
20.03
14:30
Cement
Srem
0
0
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | Cement | 0 : 0 | Srem | |||||
20.03
14:30
Radnički (Š)
ČSK Pivara
0
0
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | Radnički (Š) | 0 : 0 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
20.03
14:30
Palić
Jedinstvo (SP)
0
1
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | Palić | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo (SP) | |||||
20.03
14:30
Sloga
Tekstilac
2
1
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Tekstilac | |||||
20.03
14:30
Bačka Topola
Mladost
2
0
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | Bačka Topola | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
20.03
14:30
Dunav
Radnički (S)
1
0
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | Dunav | 1 : 0 | Radnički (S) | |||||
20.03
14:30
Dolina
Dinamo
0
0
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | Dolina | 0 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
20.03
14:30
Radnički (SM)
Senta
1
0
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | Radnički (SM) | 1 : 0 | Senta |
20.03
15:00
BASK
Dorćol
2
1
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | BASK | 2 : 1 | Dorćol | |||||
20.03
15:00
Sopot
Srem
1
1
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | Sopot | 1 : 1 | Srem | |||||
20.03
15:00
PKB
Radnički
1
3
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | PKB | 1 : 3 | Radnički | |||||
20.03
15:00
Sindjelić
Kovačevac
5
1
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | Sindjelić | 5 : 1 | Kovačevac | |||||
20.03
15:00
Šumadija
Hajduk
1
1
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | Šumadija | 1 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
20.03
12:00
Žarkovo
Balkan
0
0
|
20.03.2013 12:00 | Žarkovo | 0 : 0 | Balkan | |||||
20.03
15:00
Zemun
Železnik
1
0
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | Zemun | 1 : 0 | Železnik | |||||
20.03
15:00
Budućnost
Turbina
0
0
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | Budućnost | 0 : 0 | Turbina |
20.03
14:30
Slavija
Šumadija 1903
0
1
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | Slavija | 0 : 1 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
20.03
14:30
Omladinac
Omladinac (Z)
2
1
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | Omladinac (Z) | |||||
20.03
14:30
Sloboda (G)
Jošanica ND 2011
1
0
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | Sloboda (G) | 1 : 0 | Jošanica ND 2011 | |||||
20.03
14:30
Mokra Gora
Prijevor
6
0
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | Mokra Gora | 6 : 0 | Prijevor | |||||
20.03
14:30
Polet (T)
Metalac
1
1
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | Polet (T) | 1 : 1 | Metalac | |||||
20.03
14:30
Takovo
Trepča
1
1
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | Takovo | 1 : 1 | Trepča | |||||
20.03
14:30
Orlovac
Tutin
0
0
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | Orlovac | 0 : 0 | Tutin | |||||
20.03
14:30
Karađorđe
Vodojaža
3
0
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | Karađorđe | 3 : 0 | Vodojaža |
20.03
14:30
Morava
Šumadinac (B)
2
0
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | Morava | 2 : 0 | Šumadinac (B) | |||||
20.03
14:30
Šapine
Mladi radnik
2
0
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | Šapine | 2 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
20.03
14:30
Gruža
Obilić
3
1
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | Gruža | 3 : 1 | Obilić | |||||
20.03
14:30
Sloga (B)
Homoljac
0
0
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | Sloga (B) | 0 : 0 | Homoljac | |||||
20.03
14:30
Zvižd
Šumadinac 1913
1
0
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | Zvižd | 1 : 0 | Šumadinac 1913 | |||||
20.03
14:30
VGSK
Udarnik
4
0
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | VGSK | 4 : 0 | Udarnik |
20.03
14:30
Miloš Pocerac
Kačer
2
0
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | Miloš Pocerac | 2 : 0 | Kačer | |||||
20.03
14:30
FAP
Sloga (P)
0
0
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | FAP | 0 : 0 | Sloga (P) | |||||
20.03
14:30
Loznica 1919
GP Zlatibor
5
0
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | Loznica 1919 | 5 : 0 | GP Zlatibor | |||||
20.03
14:30
Ribnica
Budućnost
0
2
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | Ribnica | 0 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
20.03
14:30
Radnički (V)
Borac (Š)
1
4
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | Radnički (V) | 1 : 4 | Borac (Š) | |||||
20.03
14:30
Sevojno
Zlatar
0
1
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | Sevojno | 0 : 1 | Zlatar | |||||
20.03
14:30
OFK Osečina
Sloga (BB)
3
1
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | OFK Osečina | 3 : 1 | Sloga (BB) | |||||
20.03
14:30
Jedinstvo
Sloga (S)
1
0
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Sloga (S) |
20.03
14:30
Radnički (B)
Vršac
0
2
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | Radnički (B) | 0 : 2 | Vršac | |||||
20.03
14:30
Borac
Kozara
2
1
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Kozara | |||||
20.03
14:30
Kolonija
AFK
2
1
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | Kolonija | 2 : 1 | AFK | |||||
20.03
14:30
Bačka 1901
Budućnost
1
0
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | Bačka 1901 | 1 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
20.03
14:30
Jedinstvo (BK)
OFK Kikinda
3
2
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | Jedinstvo (BK) | 3 : 2 | OFK Kikinda | |||||
20.03
14:30
Jedinstvo (NB)
Radnički (K)
3
0
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | Jedinstvo (NB) | 3 : 0 | Radnički (K) | |||||
20.03
14:30
Sloboda
Bilećanin
2
3
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 3 | Bilećanin | |||||
20.03
14:30
Proleter
Zadrugar
4
1
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | Proleter | 4 : 1 | Zadrugar |
20.03
14:30
Polet
Srbobran
1
0
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Srbobran | |||||
20.03
14:30
1. Maj Agroruma
Sloga
3
2
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | 1. Maj Agroruma | 3 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
20.03
14:30
Index
Jugović
0
0
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | Index | 0 : 0 | Jugović | |||||
20.03
14:30
Budućnost
OFK Bačka
1
2
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | Budućnost | 1 : 2 | OFK Bačka | |||||
20.03
14:30
Borac
Crvena Zvezda
0
0
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
20.03
14:30
Omladinac
Crvenka
4
0
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | Omladinac | 4 : 0 | Crvenka | |||||
20.03
14:30
Mladost (BP)
Hajduk
1
0
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | Mladost (BP) | 1 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
20.03
14:30
Mladost (T)
Stanišić
2
0
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | Mladost (T) | 2 : 0 | Stanišić |
20.03
15:00
Vinča
Bulbulderac
0
0
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | Vinča | 0 : 0 | Bulbulderac | |||||
20.03
15:00
Železničar
Radnički (NB)
1
0
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | Železničar | 1 : 0 | Radnički (NB) | |||||
20.03
15:00
Slavija
Radnički (R)
0
0
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | Slavija | 0 : 0 | Radnički (R) | |||||
20.03
15:00
Resnik
IMR
1
1
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | Resnik | 1 : 1 | IMR | |||||
20.03
15:00
Lokomotiva
Sremčica
2
0
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 0 | Sremčica | |||||
20.03
15:00
Posavac
Lepušnica
1
0
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | Posavac | 1 : 0 | Lepušnica | |||||
20.03
15:00
IMT
Crvena zvezda
1
1
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | IMT | 1 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
20.03
15:00
GSP Polet
Grafičar
1
0
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | GSP Polet | 1 : 0 | Grafičar |
20.03
14:30
Lokomotiva
Lepenica
0
2
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 2 | Lepenica |
20.03
15:00
OFK Zabrežje
Zmaj 1953
3
0
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | OFK Zabrežje | 3 : 0 | Zmaj 1953 | |||||
20.03
15:00
Rudar
Vrčin
1
3
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | Rudar | 1 : 3 | Vrčin | |||||
20.03
15:00
Šumadija
PKB Kovilovo
3
0
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | Šumadija | 3 : 0 | PKB Kovilovo | |||||
20.03
11:00
Prva Iskra
Strelac
1
1
|
20.03.2013 11:00 | Prva Iskra | 1 : 1 | Strelac | |||||
20.03
13:00
Brodarac
Komgrap
2
1
|
20.03.2013 13:00 | Brodarac | 2 : 1 | Komgrap | |||||
20.03
11:00
13. Maj
Borac (L)
5
0
|
20.03.2013 11:00 | 13. Maj | 5 : 0 | Borac (L) | |||||
20.03
15:00
Jedinstvo
Poštar Zvezdara
2
2
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 2 | Poštar Zvezdara | |||||
20.03
10:00
Milutinac
Selo Mladenovac
1
3
|
20.03.2013 10:00 | Milutinac | 1 : 3 | Selo Mladenovac |
20.03
15:00
Jedinstvo Stević
Glogonj
2
1
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | Jedinstvo Stević | 2 : 1 | Glogonj | |||||
20.03
15:00
BSK Bavanište
Omladinac (D)
4
1
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | BSK Bavanište | 4 : 1 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
20.03
15:00
Strela
Plavi Dunav
1
2
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | Strela | 1 : 2 | Plavi Dunav | |||||
20.03
15:00
Omladinac (O)
Železničar
0
3
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | Omladinac (O) | 0 : 3 | Železničar | |||||
20.03
15:00
Borac
Mladost
1
0
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
20.03
15:00
Pobeda
Spartak
0
2
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | Pobeda | 0 : 2 | Spartak | |||||
20.03
15:00
Polet
Unirea
0
1
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | Polet | 0 : 1 | Unirea |
20.03
14:00
LASK Crvena zvezda
Napredak
0
0
|
20.03.2013 14:00 | LASK Crvena zvezda | 0 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
20.03
14:00
Novi Bečej
Šabac
6
0
|
20.03.2013 14:00 | Novi Bečej | 6 : 0 | Šabac | |||||
20.03
15:00
Nives
Jagodina
0
3
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | Nives | 0 : 3 | Jagodina | |||||
20.03
14:00
Mašinac PZP
Sloga
10
0
|
20.03.2013 14:00 | Mašinac PZP | 10 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
20.03
11:00
Lemind Lavice
Spartak
0
10
|
20.03.2013 11:00 | Lemind Lavice | 0 : 10 | Spartak |
20.03
15:00
Žitoradja
Hajduk Veljko
0
2
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | Žitoradja | 0 : 2 | Hajduk Veljko |
20.03
10:00
Mladost
FAP
4
1
|
20.03.2013 10:00 | Mladost | 4 : 1 | FAP |
20.03
12:00
Šabac
Loznica
1
0
|
20.03.2013 12:00 | Šabac | 1 : 0 | Loznica |
20.03
Savacijum
OFK Beograd
0
0
|
20.03.2013 | Savacijum | 0 : 0 | OFK Beograd |
20.03
10:00
Šabac
Loznica
3
2
|
20.03.2013 10:00 | Šabac | 3 : 2 | Loznica |
20.03
Prva Petoletka
Svilajnac Kompo
90
96
|
20.03.2013 | Prva Petoletka | 90 : 96 | Svilajnac Kompo | |||||
20.03
Novi Pazar
Železničar
87
73
|
20.03.2013 | Novi Pazar | 87 : 73 | Železničar | |||||
20.03
Radnički Student
Polet
64
94
|
20.03.2013 | Radnički Student | 64 : 94 | Polet | |||||
20.03
Priboj
Šabac
69
73
|
20.03.2013 | Priboj | 69 : 73 | Šabac | |||||
20.03
Zlatibor
Zlatar
79
77
|
20.03.2013 | Zlatibor | 79 : 77 | Zlatar | |||||
20.03
Sloga
Ub
117
98
|
20.03.2013 | Sloga | 117 : 98 | Ub | |||||
20.03
Mašinac
Temnić
0
20
|
20.03.2013 | Mašinac | 0 : 20 | Temnić |
20.03
18:00
Partizan
Crvena Zvezda
89
63
|
20.03.2013 18:00 | Partizan | 89 : 63 | Crvena Zvezda | 1:0 | ||||
20.03
20:30
Radivoj Korać
Vojvodina
68
60
|
20.03.2013 20:30 | Radivoj Korać | 68 : 60 | Vojvodina | 1:0 |
20.03
19:00
NIS Spartak
Vizura Wall Art
3
0
|
20.03.2013 19:00 | NIS Spartak | 3 : 0 | Vizura Wall Art | 1:1 | ||||
20.03
17:30
Crvena Zvezda
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
20.03.2013 17:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | 2:0 |
20.03
18:00
Hisar
Dubočica 54 2
26
22
|
20.03.2013 18:00 | Hisar | 26 : 22 | Dubočica 54 2 |
20.03
Ub
Kolubara 2
30
19
|
20.03.2013 | Ub | 30 : 19 | Kolubara 2 |
20.03
Čačak
Milenium
26
27
|
20.03.2013 | Čačak | 26 : 27 | Milenium | |||||
20.03
Medicinar
Crvena Zvezda 2
34
21
|
20.03.2013 | Medicinar | 34 : 21 | Crvena Zvezda 2 | |||||
20.03
Radnički
Knjaz Miloš 2
30
19
|
20.03.2013 | Radnički | 30 : 19 | Knjaz Miloš 2 | |||||
20.03
Metalac
Junior
24
34
|
20.03.2013 | Metalac | 24 : 34 | Junior | |||||
20.03
ORK Beograd
Loznica grad
28
32
|
20.03.2013 | ORK Beograd | 28 : 32 | Loznica grad | |||||
20.03
Voždovac
Metalac AD
22
18
|
20.03.2013 | Voždovac | 22 : 18 | Metalac AD |