XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 109 utakmica za dan
Subota, 20 Februar 2016

Fudbal

20.02.2016 14:00 Crvena zvezda 2 : 1 Mladost
20.02.2016 14:00 Borac 3 : 0 Jagodina
20.02.2016 14:00 Rad 1 : 0 Novi Pazar
20.02.2016 15:00 Vojvodina 1 : 1 Spartak

Košarka

20.02.2016 19:00 Napredak 77 : 87 Srem
20.02.2016 19:00 Sloboda 93 : 81 Mladost
20.02.2016 18:00 Zdravlje Leskovac 60 : 69 Dunav
20.02.2016 18:00 Zlatibor 77 : 67 Niš
20.02.2016 19:00 Student 76 : 71 Kozara
20.02.2016 19:00 Sutjeska 76 : 61 Drina Birač
20.02.2016 19:00 Teslić 70 : 61 Slavija 1996
20.02.2016 19:00 Bratunac 71 : 85 Prijedor
20.02.2016 19:00 Borac 78 : 72 HEO
20.02.2016 16:00 Jastrebac 74 : 68 Jablanica
20.02.2016 18:00 Kuršumlija 81 : 106 Rtanj
20.02.2016 18:00 Klik 85 : 55 Polet
20.02.2016 19:00 Odžaci 79 : 116 Jedinstvo
20.02.2016 20:00 Radnički 69 : 72 Futog Tehnomer
20.02.2016 19:00 Crvenka 75 : 69 Kris Kros
20.02.2016 19:00 Topola 86 : 61 Sloven
20.02.2016 19:00 Vladimirci 66 : 77 M015
20.02.2016 21:00 Radnički VA 106 : 60 Železničar
20.02.2016 17:00 Mileševac 93 : 63 GM-032
20.02.2016 13:00 Topličanin 2012 25 : 50 Gimnazijalac
20.02.2016 18:00 Igman 51 : 41 Mladost (G)
20.02.2016 18:00 Mladost Basket Una 87 : 65 Trebinje 03
20.02.2016 00:00 LA Basket 80 : 55 M-015
20.02.2016 00:00 Lazarevac : MIX
20.02.2016 00:00 Železničar 45 : 42 Šabac
20.02.2016 00:00 Student 54 : 43 Osečina
20.02.2016 00:00 Mladost 014 47 : 40 MIX
20.02.2016 00:00 Osečina 18 : 64 Mladost 014

Odbojka

20.02.2016 19:00 Partizan 3 : 1 Radnički
20.02.2016 18:00 Novi Pazar 3 : 0 Spartak
20.02.2016 19:00 Inđija 0 : 3 Vojvodina NS Seme
20.02.2016 18:00 Železničar 0 : 3 Smederevo Carina
20.02.2016 18:00 Jagodina 0 : 3 Jedinstvo
20.02.2016 17:00 Bavanište 0 : 3 Mladi radnik
20.02.2016 18:00 Kosovska Mitrovica 3 : 0 Metalac Takovo
20.02.2016 17:30 Novi Sad 0 : 3 Borac
20.02.2016 18:00 VA 014 0 : 3 Spartak
20.02.2016 19:00 Hajduk Veljko 2 : 3 Topličanin
20.02.2016 15:30 Desetka 3 : 1 Milenijum
20.02.2016 17:00 Toplički Vitezovi 3 : 0 Mladost
20.02.2016 20:00 Gračac 1 : 3 FAP Livnica
20.02.2016 13:30 Užice 3 : 1 Lotus
20.02.2016 18:00 Drina 1 : 3 Partizan 2012
20.02.2016 18:00 Hercegovina 0 : 3 Dunav Volley
20.02.2016 19:00 Bečej 3 : 0 Vojvodina 2
20.02.2016 20:00 Mladost-Expans 0 : 3 Futog
20.02.2016 17:00 Kulpin 3 : 2 Srem
20.02.2016 19:30 Karađorđe 0 : 3 Mladenovac
20.02.2016 17:00 BMR Petlovača 1947 0 : 3 VGSK
20.02.2016 Rudar 2 : 3 Loznica
20.02.2016 Jedinstvo 1 : 3 Zaslon
20.02.2016 Šumadija 3 : 2 Lucky Star
20.02.2016 16:00 Knez Lazar 3 : 1 Goč
20.02.2016 13:00 Zvečan 1 : 3 Tehničar
20.02.2016 15:00 Mladost 0 : 3 Ruma
20.02.2016 17:00 Gimnazijalac 3 : 0 Putevi Trendteks
20.02.2016 18:00 Tutin Dalas 3 : 0 Tara
20.02.2016 18:00 Trstenik 1 : 3 Zlatibor
20.02.2016 16:00 Sterija 3 : 0 Šumadija
20.02.2016 18:00 Mali Zvornik 3 : 2 Srbijanka 014
20.02.2016 17:00 Spartak 1 : 3 Ub
20.02.2016 16:30 Lazarevac 3 : 1 Zaslon
20.02.2016 14:40 Roda 3 : 0 Mladi Radnik
20.02.2016 18:00 Paraćin 3 : 0 Majdanpek FBC
20.02.2016 13:30 Desetka 2 : 3 Pirot
20.02.2016 13:00 Napredak 037 0 : 3 Mladost
20.02.2016 14:00 Tehničar 3 : 0 Kraljevo
20.02.2016 Leposavić 3 : 1 Zvečan
20.02.2016 Bane 1 : 3 Volej stars junior
20.02.2016 Novi Pazar 3 : 1 Koteks
20.02.2016 Mokra Gora 2 : Kosovska Mitrovica

Rukomet

20.02.2016 18:00 Borac M:TEL 21 : 30 Vojvodina
20.02.2016 19:00 Jugović 30 : 23 Sloga
20.02.2016 19:00 Partizan 33 : 29 Požarevac
20.02.2016 19:00 Rudar 27 : 29 Crvena Zvezda
20.02.2016 18:30 Železničar 1949 31 : 34 Radnički
20.02.2016 19:00 Morava 18 : 24 Metaloplastika

Vaterpolo

20.02.2016 Nais 9 : 9 Primorac
20.02.2016 Jadran ST 16 : 7 Medveščak
20.02.2016 VA Cattaro 8 : 8 Solaris
20.02.2016 Beograd 20 : 11 Zemun
20.02.2016 Šabac 18 : 6 ŽAK
20.02.2016 Novi Beograd 011 9 : 13 Rasina
20.02.2016 Valis 5 : 18 Singidunum
20.02.2016 Banja Luka 8 : 13 Dorćol
20.02.2016 Vojvodina 6 : 9 Novi Beograd 011
20.02.2016 Taš 2000 8 : 9 Vračar

Futsal

20.02.2016 20:30 Mašinac 1 : 6 Novi Pazar
20.02.2016 18:20 FON 7 : 3 Nova Pazova
20.02.2016 14:00 Samo pravo 2 : 9 Handy United
20.02.2016 20:00 TMF 5 : 0 Ekonomist
20.02.2016 16:00 Intelektualac 4 : 1 Grocanski
20.02.2016 21:00 Leotar 1 : 1 Mostar SG
20.02.2016 17:00 Čelinac 8 : 6 Jošavka
20.02.2016 16:30 Bosna Kompred 2 : 1 Kaskada
20.02.2016 18:00 Brčko Zdravlje 6 : 8 Ljubinje
20.02.2016 15:00 Glasinac 2 : 1 Hercegovac
20.02.2016 19:00 Salines 6 : 3 Bubamara
20.02.2016 19:00 Banovići 6 : 1 Klanac
20.02.2016 17:00 Mostarske Kiše 8 : 10 Joker

FFA

20.02.2016 10:45 Delijski Vis B 3 : 0 Durlan City A
20.02.2016 12:15 Red Star B 4 : 5 Red Star A
20.02.2016 10:00 Durlan City B 3 : 3 Free Kick
20.02.2016 11:30 Šampion Nais 3 : 0 Delijski Vis A

Hokej

20.02.2016 13:30 NS Stars 1 : 7 Partizan