19.11
Jadar
Rudar
1
0
|
19.11.2006 | Jadar | 1 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
19.11
Jedinstvo
Vujić Voda
1
0
|
19.11.2006 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Vujić Voda | |||||
19.11
Metalac (GM)
INON
1
0
|
19.11.2006 | Metalac (GM) | 1 : 0 | INON |
19.11
Rudar Alpos
Kosanica
1
0
|
19.11.2006 | Rudar Alpos | 1 : 0 | Kosanica | |||||
19.11
Car Konstantin
Jagodina
0
1
|
19.11.2006 | Car Konstantin | 0 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
19.11
Jedinstvo (P)
Železničar
1
2
|
19.11.2006 | Jedinstvo (P) | 1 : 2 | Železničar | |||||
19.11
Kopaonik
Svrljig
2
0
|
19.11.2006 | Kopaonik | 2 : 0 | Svrljig |
19.11
Palić Koming
Radnički (NP)
3
1
|
19.11.2006 | Palić Koming | 3 : 1 | Radnički (NP) | |||||
19.11
Tekstilac Ites
Big Bul
0
0
|
19.11.2006 | Tekstilac Ites | 0 : 0 | Big Bul |
19.11
PKB
Palilulac
1
2
|
19.11.2006 | PKB | 1 : 2 | Palilulac | |||||
19.11
Budućnost
Teleoptik
0
1
|
19.11.2006 | Budućnost | 0 : 1 | Teleoptik | |||||
19.11
Srem
Dorćol
3
3
|
19.11.2006 | Srem | 3 : 3 | Dorćol | |||||
19.11
Hajduk
Beograd
1
0
|
19.11.2006 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Beograd | |||||
19.11
Radnički (O)
Sopot
1
2
|
19.11.2006 | Radnički (O) | 1 : 2 | Sopot | |||||
19.11
Milutinac
Kolubara
0
2
|
19.11.2006 | Milutinac | 0 : 2 | Kolubara | |||||
19.11
Posavac
Radnički (JP)
1
0
|
19.11.2006 | Posavac | 1 : 0 | Radnički (JP) |
19.11
Šumadija 1903
Šumadija (A)
1
1
|
19.11.2006 | Šumadija 1903 | 1 : 1 | Šumadija (A) | |||||
19.11
Rudar
Stanovo
5
3
|
19.11.2006 | Rudar | 5 : 3 | Stanovo | |||||
19.11
Jošanica
Omladinac
2
0
|
19.11.2006 | Jošanica | 2 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
19.11
Tutin
Karađorđe Mladost
1
0
|
19.11.2006 | Tutin | 1 : 0 | Karađorđe Mladost | |||||
19.11
Goč
Marjan Knićanin
1
0
|
19.11.2006 | Goč | 1 : 0 | Marjan Knićanin | |||||
19.11
Trepča
Erdoglija
1
3
|
19.11.2006 | Trepča | 1 : 3 | Erdoglija |
19.11
Zlatibor
Crnokosa
1
1
|
19.11.2006 | Zlatibor | 1 : 1 | Crnokosa | |||||
19.11
Jedinstvo Putevi
GP Zlatibor
3
2
|
19.11.2006 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 3 : 2 | GP Zlatibor | |||||
19.11
Dragačevo
Prijevor
3
0
|
19.11.2006 | Dragačevo | 3 : 0 | Prijevor | |||||
19.11
Sloga (S)
Sloga (BB)
0
2
|
19.11.2006 | Sloga (S) | 0 : 2 | Sloga (BB) | |||||
19.11
Zlatar
Polimlje
1
0
|
19.11.2006 | Zlatar | 1 : 0 | Polimlje | |||||
19.11
Omladinac
FAP
1
0
|
19.11.2006 | Omladinac | 1 : 0 | FAP | |||||
19.11
Mladi Rudar
Polet (LJ)
0
1
|
19.11.2006 | Mladi Rudar | 0 : 1 | Polet (LJ) |
19.11
Voždovac
Smederevo
3
0
|
19.11.2006 | Voždovac | 3 : 0 | Smederevo |
19.11
Vlasina
Spartak
1
0
|
19.11.2006 | Vlasina | 1 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
19.11
Mačva
Novi Pazar
1
0
|
19.11.2006 | Mačva | 1 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
19.11
Habitfarm
Čukarički
1
0
|
19.11.2006 | Habitfarm | 1 : 0 | Čukarički |
19.11
Sloboda
Radnički (P)
1
0
|
19.11.2006 | Sloboda | 1 : 0 | Radnički (P) | |||||
19.11
Zemun
Obilić
1
5
|
19.11.2006 | Zemun | 1 : 5 | Obilić | |||||
19.11
Radnički (N)
Crvena Zvezda
0
2
|
19.11.2006 | Radnički (N) | 0 : 2 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
19.11
Borac
Bežanija
3
0
|
19.11.2006 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Bežanija |
19.11
Mega Ishrana
Sloga
85
93
|
19.11.2006 | Mega Ishrana | 85 : 93 | Sloga |
19.11
Partizan 2
Prokuplje
82
68
|
19.11.2006 | Partizan 2 | 82 : 68 | Prokuplje | |||||
19.11
Vrbas
Sinalco Spartak
110
92
|
19.11.2006 | Vrbas | 110 : 92 | Sinalco Spartak | |||||
19.11
Crnokosa
Tamiš
60
84
|
19.11.2006 | Crnokosa | 60 : 84 | Tamiš |
19.11
Voždovac
Proleter
78
74
|
19.11.2006 | Voždovac | 78 : 74 | Proleter | |||||
19.11
Loznica
Moravac
92
54
|
19.11.2006 | Loznica | 92 : 54 | Moravac | |||||
19.11
Radivoj Korać
Ušće 2
89
85
|
19.11.2006 | Radivoj Korać | 89 : 85 | Ušće 2 | |||||
19.11
Jugobanat
Gradac
81
65
|
19.11.2006 | Jugobanat | 81 : 65 | Gradac |