19.01
21:00
Getafe
Athletic Club
2
2
|
19.01.2018 21:00 | Getafe | 2 : 2 | Athletic Club |
19.01
20:30
Hertha BSC
Borussia Dortmund
1
1
|
19.01.2018 20:30 | Hertha BSC | 1 : 1 | Borussia Dortmund |
19.01
20:45
Caen
Marseille
0
2
|
19.01.2018 20:45 | Caen | 0 : 2 | Marseille |
19.01
19:00
Crnokosa
Priboj
116
105
|
19.01.2018 19:00 | Crnokosa | 116 : 105 | Priboj | |||||
19.01
18:00
Student
Radnički 1950
80
78
|
19.01.2018 18:00 | Student | 80 : 78 | Radnički 1950 | |||||
19.01
16:00
Radnički VA
Paraćin
98
95
|
19.01.2018 16:00 | Radnički VA | 98 : 95 | Paraćin |
19.01
19:30
Stragari Šumadija
Svilajnac
76
62
|
19.01.2018 19:30 | Stragari Šumadija | 76 : 62 | Svilajnac |
19.01
20:00
FMP
Igokea
95
73
|
19.01.2018 20:00 | FMP | 95 : 73 | Igokea |
19.01
17:30
Mladost Admiral
Vojvodina
80
104
|
19.01.2018 17:30 | Mladost Admiral | 80 : 104 | Vojvodina | |||||
19.01
19:30
Dunav
Vršac
70
59
|
19.01.2018 19:30 | Dunav | 70 : 59 | Vršac |
19.01
17:30
Sloboda
Konstantin
89
63
|
19.01.2018 17:30 | Sloboda | 89 : 63 | Konstantin | |||||
19.01
20:00
Plana
Žarkovo
82
70
|
19.01.2018 20:00 | Plana | 82 : 70 | Žarkovo |
19.01
20:00
Beočin
Spartak
79
77
|
19.01.2018 20:00 | Beočin | 79 : 77 | Spartak |
19.01
19:00
Ribnica
Spartak (Su)
1
3
|
19.01.2018 19:00 | Ribnica | 1 : 3 | Spartak (Su) | |||||
19.01
18:00
Novi Pazar
Crvena zvezda
2
3
|
19.01.2018 18:00 | Novi Pazar | 2 : 3 | Crvena zvezda |
19.01
19:00
VA-014 Gorenje
Smederevo Carina
3
1
|
19.01.2018 19:00 | VA-014 Gorenje | 3 : 1 | Smederevo Carina | |||||
19.01
17:00
Jagodina
Mladenovac
1
3
|
19.01.2018 17:00 | Jagodina | 1 : 3 | Mladenovac | |||||
19.01
19:00
Klek Srbijašume
Futog
3
1
|
19.01.2018 19:00 | Klek Srbijašume | 3 : 1 | Futog |
19.01
16:00
Novi Sad
Banat
3
0
|
19.01.2018 16:00 | Novi Sad | 3 : 0 | Banat | |||||
19.01
20:00
Dubočica
Bečej
3
0
|
19.01.2018 20:00 | Dubočica | 3 : 0 | Bečej |
19.01
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Klek-MD Zrenjanin
3
0
|
19.01.2018 19:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Klek-MD Zrenjanin |
19.01
20:00
Zlatibor
Kraguj-Radnički
3
1
|
19.01.2018 20:00 | Zlatibor | 3 : 1 | Kraguj-Radnički |
19.01
20:00
Primorje EB
Jadran Carine
7
16
|
19.01.2018 20:00 | Primorje EB | 7 : 16 | Jadran Carine | |||||
19.01
20:00
Partizan RF
Jadran Split
5
9
|
19.01.2018 20:00 | Partizan RF | 5 : 9 | Jadran Split |