XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 283 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 18 Avgust 2013

Fudbal

18.08.2013 17:30 Sindjelić 4 : 0 Dolina
18.08.2013 17:00 Jošanica ND 2011 0 : 2 Rudar
18.08.2013 17:00 Seljak 1 : 0 Šumadija
18.08.2013 17:00 Krušik 0 : 1 Loznica
18.08.2013 17:30 Mačva 0 : 0 Sloboda
18.08.2013 11:00 Polet 1 : 1 Šapine
18.08.2013 17:00 GFK Jasenica 1911 1 : 0 Bane
18.08.2013 17:00 Mladi radnik 2 : 1 Partizan
18.08.2013 17:30 Pobeda 0 : 1 Železničar
18.08.2013 17:00 Hajduk Veljko 1 : 0 Jedinstvo (P)
18.08.2013 17:00 Radnički (P) 2 : 0 Trstenik PPT
18.08.2013 17:00 Kopaonik 1 : 0 Dubočica 1923
18.08.2013 17:00 Moravac Orion 2 : 1 Žitorađa
18.08.2013 17:00 Radnički (S) 1 : 0 Tabane Trgovački
18.08.2013 11:00 Car Konstantin 0 : 0 SFK Moravac
18.08.2013 17:00 Đerdap 4 : 0 Timočanin
18.08.2013 17:00 Sloga (D) 3 : 0 Sinđelić
18.08.2013 17:00 Tekstilac 0 : 2 Radnički (NP)
18.08.2013 17:00 Radnički (Š) 2 : 2 Bačka 1901
18.08.2013 17:00 Sloga 0 : 0 Dinamo
18.08.2013 17:00 Banat 1 : 0 ČSK Pivara
18.08.2013 17:00 Bačka (BP) 2 : 1 Radnički (SM)
18.08.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo (NB) 2 : 2 Novi Sad
18.08.2013 17:00 Palić 0 : 0 Radnički (S)
18.08.2013 17:00 Dunav 1 : 2 Senta
18.08.2013 11:00 Žarkovo 1 : 0 Železnik Lasta
18.08.2013 17:30 Sopot 0 : 2 Zemun
18.08.2013 17:30 OFK Mladenovac 0 : 1 Lokomotiva
18.08.2013 17:30 Dorćol 2 : 1 Hajduk
18.08.2013 17:30 Kolubara 2 : 1 IM Rakovica
18.08.2013 17:30 Radnički (O) 4 : 1 Turbina
18.08.2013 10:00 Šumadija 1 : 1 Srem
18.08.2013 17:30 BASK 1 : 1 Budućnost
18.08.2013 17:30 Arsenal 0 : 1 Metalac
18.08.2013 17:30 Polet 2 : 0 Šumadija 1903
18.08.2013 17:30 Takovo 0 : 0 Vodojaža
18.08.2013 17:30 Tutin 3 : 1 Mokra Gora
18.08.2013 17:30 Orlovac 6 : 2 Trepča
18.08.2013 17:30 Sloboda 1 : 2 Karađorđe
18.08.2013 17:00 Homoljac 1 : 3 Gruža
18.08.2013 17:00 Morava 1 : 0 Sloga
18.08.2013 17:00 Udarnik 2 : 0 Napredak
18.08.2013 17:00 Zvižd 3 : 0 Šumadinac (B)
18.08.2013 17:00 Mladi radnik 3 : 1 Železničar
18.08.2013 17:00 Borac 3 : 0 Šumadinac 1913
18.08.2013 17:30 Sloga (S) 1 : 0 Sloga 1940
18.08.2013 17:30 Radnički Stobeks 1 : 1 Sloga (P)
18.08.2013 17:30 Zlatar 3 : 0 Budućnost
18.08.2013 17:30 Brezovica 4 : 0 Polimlje
18.08.2013 17:00 Radan 4 : 3 Zaplanjac
18.08.2013 17:00 Dinamo 6 : 1 Napredak
18.08.2013 17:00 Pukovac 2 : 0 Budućnost
18.08.2013 17:00 Rudar Alpos 1 : 1 Pusta Reka
18.08.2013 17:00 Majdanpek 1 : 1 OFK Bor
18.08.2013 17:00 Juhor 6 : 0 Radnički
18.08.2013 17:00 Borac (B) 1 : 1 Rembas
18.08.2013 17:00 Dragocvet 2 : 1 SFS Borac
18.08.2013 17:00 Lugomir 2 : 2 Rtanj
18.08.2013 17:00 Trajal 5 : 2 Kablovi
18.08.2013 17:00 Tisa 0 : 3 OFK Kikinda
18.08.2013 17:00 Borac (Starčevo) 3 : 2 TSC
18.08.2013 17:00 Crvena Zvezda (RS) 1 : 0 Vršac United
18.08.2013 17:00 Borac 0 : 0 Hajduk
18.08.2013 10:00 Radnički (R) 1 : 1 Balkan Mirijevo
18.08.2013 17:30 Zvezdara 0 : 0 Železničar
18.08.2013 17:30 PKB 1 : 1 Grafičar
18.08.2013 17:30 Vrčin 0 : 1 Crvena zvezda (MML)
18.08.2013 17:30 Budućnost 3 : 0 Šumadinac
18.08.2013 17:30 Sušica 1 : 0 OFK Bagremar
18.08.2013 17:30 Jedinstvo 4 : 1 Ćava
18.08.2013 17:30 Kolonija 2 : 1 Sloga D
18.08.2013 17:30 Korićani 3 : 1 Vinogradi DB
18.08.2013 17:00 Bačinac 3 : 1 Bresje Superior
18.08.2013 17:00 Sloboda 1 : 1 Osipaonica
18.08.2013 17:00 Glavaš 1 : 1 Železničar (S)
18.08.2013 17:00 Polet 0 : 0 Mladi borac
18.08.2013 17:00 Budućnost (MK) 1 : 2 Šumadija
18.08.2013 17:00 Proleter 0 : 5 Borac
18.08.2013 17:00 SASK 3 : 0 Budućnost (R)
18.08.2013 17:00 Pobeda 0 : 3 Železničar (K)
18.08.2013 17:30 RSK 6 : 0 Sloga
18.08.2013 17:30 Rudar 5 : 0 Integral
18.08.2013 17:30 Mladost 1 : 0 Napredak 1936
18.08.2013 17:30 Makce 1 : 0 Trgovački
18.08.2013 17:30 Basarac 3 : 0 Vihor
18.08.2013 17:30 Omladinac 0 : 1 Beli Orao
18.08.2013 17:30 Majur 5 : 1 Jedinstvo (MZ)
18.08.2013 17:30 Hajduk Stanko 4 : 0 Drina
18.08.2013 17:30 Lipolist 2 : 2 Sindjelić
18.08.2013 17:30 Mladi Borac 1 : 1 Gučevo
18.08.2013 17:30 Antimon 1 : 3 Mačva 2005
18.08.2013 17:30 Provo 2 : 0 Podrinje
18.08.2013 17:30 Radjevac 7 : 0 Jedinstvo (Š)
18.08.2013 17:00 GP Zlatibor 2 : 4 Jedinstvo (K)
18.08.2013 17:00 Omladinac 0 : 7 Crnokosa
18.08.2013 17:00 Polet 0 : 2 Železničar
18.08.2013 17:00 Višesava 2 : 2 Sečica
18.08.2013 17:00 Zlatibor 6 : 0 Ariljska rampa
18.08.2013 17:00 Zemljoradnik 0 : 1 Naisus
18.08.2013 17:00 Morava 3 : 0 Rasovača
18.08.2013 17:00 Radnički 1924 (K) 2 : 1 Borac (A)
18.08.2013 17:00 Mladost (B) 2 : 1 Mladi Radnik
18.08.2013 17:00 Orljane 1 : 2 Naša krila 1936
18.08.2013 17:00 Sloboda 2 : 1 Proleter (M)
18.08.2013 17:00 Moravac 1948 3 : 0 Rudar
18.08.2013 17:00 Mladost (M) 5 : 2 Vrtište
18.08.2013 17:00 Proleter (DV) 5 : 5 Brzi Brod
18.08.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 3 Budućnost
18.08.2013 17:00 Mladost (L) 1 : 1 Crvena zastava
18.08.2013 17:30 Sloga 4 : 1 Mladost (D)
18.08.2013 17:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Kušiljevo
18.08.2013 17:30 Napredak (D) 5 : 2 Vinorača
18.08.2013 17:30 Mladost (J) 0 : 0 OFK Bratstvo
18.08.2013 17:30 Morava (R) 1 : 2 Levač
18.08.2013 17:30 BSK 1 : 0 Bratstvo
18.08.2013 17:30 Pepeljevac 4 : 0 Naupare
18.08.2013 17:30 Jedinstvo 1936 1 : 1 Bošnjane
18.08.2013 17:30 Vinogradar 2 : 2 Mačkovac
18.08.2013 17:30 Temnić 1924 1 : 0 Jastrebac
18.08.2013 17:30 Trudbenik 2 : 3 Sloga Dašnica
18.08.2013 17:30 Mladost 4 : 2 Gradina
18.08.2013 17:30 Čitluk 1 : 3 Sloga Ćićevac
18.08.2013 17:30 Jasika 3 : 1 Šanac
18.08.2013 17:00 Crvena zvezda 2 : 2 Partizan (G)
18.08.2013 17:00 Sloga (BNS) 1 : 1 Polet
18.08.2013 17:00 Vulturul 2 : 1 Slavija
18.08.2013 17:00 Železničar 4 : 0 Tempo
18.08.2013 17:00 Jugoslavija 3 : 3 Mladost (O)
18.08.2013 17:00 Budućnost (A) 3 : 0 BAK
18.08.2013 17:00 Radnički (B) 4 : 0 Vojvodina
18.08.2013 17:00 Kolonija 4 : 2 Sloga (P)
18.08.2013 17:00 Bačka 0 : 2 Preporod
18.08.2013 17:00 Proleter 2 : 2 Olimpija (G)
18.08.2013 17:00 Čantavir 1 : 1 Vinogradar
18.08.2013 17:00 Bajša 1 : 2 Tavankut
18.08.2013 17:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Radnički (S)
18.08.2013 17:30 Crvena zvezda 2 : 0 Omladinac
18.08.2013 17:30 Potisje 1 : 3 Naftagas
18.08.2013 17:30 Borac 0 : 0 Zadrugar
18.08.2013 17:00 Omladinac (B) 2 : 0 Borac
18.08.2013 17:00 Zadrugar 2 : 0 Kula
18.08.2013 17:30 Sremac 6 : 0 Železničar
18.08.2013 17:30 Hrtkovci 3 : 3 LSK Laćarak
18.08.2013 17:30 Hajduk 1932 1 : 0 Radnički
18.08.2013 17:30 Kupinovo 5 : 0 1. Maj
18.08.2013 17:30 Donji Petrovci 1 : 2 Rudar
18.08.2013 17:30 Ljukovo 2 : 0 Hajduk (V)
18.08.2013 17:00 Borac 9 : 1 Budućnost (G)
18.08.2013 17:00 Vojvodina (BG) 2 : 2 Mladost (T)
18.08.2013 17:00 TSK 2 : 1 Tvrdjava
18.08.2013 10:00 Kabel 8 : 1 Mladost (NS)
18.08.2013 17:00 Mladost (BP) 2 : 0 Sutjeska
18.08.2013 17:30 Sloga 2 : 1 Šumadija 1934
18.08.2013 17:30 Košutnjak 3 : 0 Azbest
18.08.2013 17:30 Kremenac 0 : 1 Borac
18.08.2013 17:30 OFK Žeželj 0 : 4 Kutlovo
18.08.2013 17:30 Hajduk 5 : 0 Zastava
18.08.2013 17:30 Mladost 2 : 0 Seljak
18.08.2013 17:30 Botunje 2 : 1 Mladost Teferič
18.08.2013 17:30 Radnički 10 : 0 Dumača
18.08.2013 17:30 Karađorđe 3 : 1 Galeb
18.08.2013 17:30 Cerić 3 : 0 Pričinović
18.08.2013 17:30 Trešnjevka 0 : 1 Dobrava
18.08.2013 17:30 Sloga Krnic 2 : 2 Borac
18.08.2013 17:30 Sloga Mat 0 : 7 Mladost PP
18.08.2013 17:30 Mladost Zvezd 2 : 3 Vlašić
18.08.2013 17:30 Mrovska 1 : 2 Volujac
18.08.2013 17:30 Borac Lešnica 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
18.08.2013 17:30 Jadar 1961 1 : 0 Stolice
18.08.2013 17:30 Sloga K 1 : 0 Borac K
18.08.2013 17:30 Milan Orlić 3 : 1 Studenac
18.08.2013 17:30 Sloga LŠ 6 : 0 Hajduk
18.08.2013 17:30 Cerova 7 : 4 Mladost
18.08.2013 17:30 Velika Reka 4 : 0 Bratstvo
18.08.2013 17:30 BMR Petlovača 5 : 0 Napredak BP
18.08.2013 17:30 Napredak RIB 1 : 1 Torpedo
18.08.2013 17:30 Drina 1 : 3 Partizan
18.08.2013 17:30 Proleter 5 : 1 Budućnost PD
18.08.2013 17:30 Napredak MB 0 : 2 Premijer
18.08.2013 17:30 Budućnost ZM 4 : 3 Sloboda
18.08.2013 17:30 Duško 3 : 0 Sloga
18.08.2013 17:30 Lauš 3 : 0 Dobrinjac
18.08.2013 17:30 Borac 2 : 5 Lazarica
18.08.2013 17:30 Ježevica 1 : 3 Savinac
18.08.2013 17:30 Plavi tok 2 : 2 Gorobilje
18.08.2013 17:30 Napredak 3 : 0 Duškovci
18.08.2013 17:30 Glumač 7 : 1 Pobeda
18.08.2013 17:30 Kapidžija 4 : 0 OFK Ribare
18.08.2013 17:30 Dvorane 0 : 2 13. April
18.08.2013 17:30 Kupci 0 : 0 Gornji Stepoš
18.08.2013 17:30 Dedina 2 : 1 Dušan Ristić
18.08.2013 17:30 Mudrakovac 3 : 1 Rasina
18.08.2013 17:30 Parunovac 1 : 2 Sloga
18.08.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Karaš (J)
18.08.2013 17:00 Dunav 4 : 2 Dobrica
18.08.2013 17:00 Borac (VS) 2 : 1 Vladimirovac
18.08.2013 17:00 Vinogradar 3 : 2 Borac (VG)
18.08.2013 17:00 Ratar 2 : 1 Potporanj
18.08.2013 17:00 Karaš (K) 1 : 0 Ševac
18.08.2013 17:00 Hajduk 0 : 0 Hajdučica
18.08.2013 17:00 Tromedja 2 : 7 Obilić
18.08.2013 17:00 Slavija 1 : 1 Jedinstvo (SK)
18.08.2013 17:00 Graničar 2 : 0 Tisa (P)
18.08.2013 17:00 Aleksa Šantić 2 : 2 Rusin
18.08.2013 17:00 Partizan 3 : 2 Panonija
18.08.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 4 Graničar
18.08.2013 17:00 OFK Šikara 1 : 0 Terekveš
18.08.2013 17:00 Dunav 4 : 1 Rastina 1918
18.08.2013 17:00 Lipar 2 : 1 Mladost
18.08.2013 17:30 Jedinstvo (R) 0 : 1 Šumar
18.08.2013 17:30 Podunavac 2 : 0 Sloga Milšped
18.08.2013 17:30 Graničar 0 : 3 Napredak (Ž)
18.08.2013 17:30 Sloven 5 : 0 Sremac
18.08.2013 17:30 PSK Putinci 3 : 2 Jedinstvo (P)
18.08.2013 17:30 Napredak (P) 3 : 0 ČSK Čortanovci
18.08.2013 17:00 Dinamo 5 : 2 Železničar
18.08.2013 17:00 Bačka 1 : 7 Slavija
18.08.2013 17:00 Tatra 0 : 0 Sofeks
18.08.2013 17:00 Čenej 0 : 3 Sirig
18.08.2013 17:00 Sremac Beomal 6 : 0 Proleter
18.08.2013 17:00 Omladinac 1 : 0 Vinogradar
18.08.2013 17:00 Budućnost (S.S.) 6 : 0 Sloga (Lok)
18.08.2013 17:00 Iskra (Kucura) 3 : 1 Miletić (Mošorin)
18.08.2013 17:00 Hajduk (Čurug) 2 : 0 Mladost Radost (Srbob)
18.08.2013 17:00 Bečej 1918 2 : 1 Obilić (Zmajevo)
18.08.2013 17:00 Bačka (Đurđ.) 5 : 1 Hajduk (Gard.)
18.08.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo (B.P.S.) 0 : 3 Proleter (R.S.)
18.08.2013 17:00 Mladost (Radič.) 0 : 4 Jedinstvo (Gosp.)
18.08.2013 17:30 Dizel 3 : 2 Metalac
18.08.2013 17:30 Zemljoradnik 4 : 0 Stig 1955
18.08.2013 17:30 Pobeda 0 : 3 Dunav
18.08.2013 17:30 Sloga (L) 4 : 0 Napredak 1947
18.08.2013 17:30 Sopot 2 : 4 Napredak (P)
18.08.2013 17:30 Sloga (D) 4 : 1 Proleter
18.08.2013 17:30 Konjuh 3 : 2 Pasjak 2013
18.08.2013 17:30 Globoder 3 : 0 Kruševica
18.08.2013 17:30 Srnje 3 : 2 Meševo
18.08.2013 11:00 Rasinac 3 : 0 Zmajevac
18.08.2013 11:00 Grkljane 1 : 0 Drugari
18.08.2013 11:00 Jablanica 1 : 4 Lipovac
18.08.2013 11:00 Polet (K) 1 : 2 Zdravinje
18.08.2013 11:00 Polet (Š) 0 : 1 Bukovica
18.08.2013 11:00 Trmčare 1 : 2 Modrica
18.08.2013 17:30 OFK Budućnost 8 : 1 Štitari
18.08.2013 17:30 Sremac 2 : 1 Vojvodina
18.08.2013 17:30 Borac (S) 3 : 0 Mladost (P)
18.08.2013 17:30 Krušedol 0 : 1 Fruškogorac
18.08.2013 17:30 Mladost (B) 0 : 0 Borac (K)
18.08.2013 17:30 Car Uroš 1 : 2 Polet
18.08.2013 17:30 Sloga 8 : 0 Planinac
18.08.2013 17:30 OFK Kraljevci 1 : 1 27. Oktobar
18.08.2013 17:00 Mogren 1 : 0 Budućnost
18.08.2013 17:00 Bratstvo 0 : 0 Jedinstvo
18.08.2013 17:00 Kom 0 : 1 Bokelj
18.08.2013 17:00 Ibar 1 : 0 Arsenal
18.08.2013 17:00 Berane 2 : 0 Zora
18.08.2013 17:00 Zabjelo 0 : 1 Jezero
18.08.2013 17:00 Cetinje 1 : 0 Igalo
18.08.2013 Slavija 3 : 1 Zvijezda
18.08.2013 Široki Brijeg 3 : 3 Rudar
18.08.2013 17:00 Sloboda (MG) 1 : 1 Drina (Z)
18.08.2013 11:00 Vojvodina 1 : 2 BSK Borča
18.08.2013 13:00 Sloboda Piont 1 : 0 Napredak
18.08.2013 10:00 Rad 4 : 0 Partizan
18.08.2013 11:00 Novi Pazar 3 : 0 Sloga (K)
18.08.2013 11:00 Jagodina 0 : 3 OFK Beograd
18.08.2013 11:00 Mladost (L) 1 : 0 Jedinstvo Putevi
18.08.2013 15:00 FAP 5 : 0 BIP
18.08.2013 11:00 Javor 6 : 0 Sloboda (Č)
18.08.2013 13:00 Sloga (L) 1 : 3 Crvena zvezda
18.08.2013 13:00 Spartak 3 : 1 Čukarički
18.08.2013 11:00 Borac 1 : 1 Radnički 1923
18.08.2013 13:30 Jagodina 1 : 3 OFK Beograd
18.08.2013 11:00 Partizan 5 : 0 ČSK Pivara
18.08.2013 10:00 Sevojno 1 : 0 Sloga (P)
18.08.2013 10:00 Čačak 94 1 : 0 Metalac (K)
18.08.2013 17:30 Nacional 1 : 0 AS
18.08.2013 11:00 Smederevo 1 : 4 Brodarac
18.08.2013 10:00 Budućnost 4 : 0 Sloga 1940
18.08.2013 10:00 Javor 0 : 0 Dragačevo
18.08.2013 11:00 Sloga (K) 3 : 0 Šumadija 1903
18.08.2013 10:00 FAP 1 : 3 Bane
18.08.2013 13:00 Vrnjačka Banja 1 : 1 Metalac (GM)