XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 114 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 18 April 2018

Fudbal

18.04.2018 18:30 Čukarički 4 : 2 Partizan
18.04.2018 16:00 Mačva 1 : 1 Mladost
18.04.2018 17:00 Bratstvo 3 : 1 Hajduk
18.04.2018 17:00 Partizan 3 : 3 Mladi radnik
18.04.2018 17:00 Mladost (S) 3 : 2 Kušiljevo
18.04.2018 17:00 OFK Tekstilac 1 : 7 Napredak
18.04.2018 17:00 Kolare 2 : 1 Juhor
18.04.2018 17:00 OFK Bratstvo 2 : 4 Rembas
18.04.2018 17:00 Resavac 0 : 3 Dragocvet
18.04.2018 16:30 Dunav 7 : 2 Crvena zvezda
18.04.2018 16:30 Vojvodina (Cr) 1 : 1 Vulturul
18.04.2018 16:30 Vojvodina (S) 2 : 1 Strela
18.04.2018 16:30 Partizan (U) 7 : 0 Vojvodina (CC)
18.04.2018 16:30 Borac (St) 3 : 1 Radnički (B)
18.04.2018 16:30 BAK 1 : 1 Dolina
18.04.2018 16:30 Sloga (BNS) 3 : 2 Jugoslavija
18.04.2018 16:30 Jedinstvo (V) 2 : 2 Jedinstvo Stević
18.04.2018 16:30 Kula 2 : 2 Vojvodina
18.04.2018 16:30 Lipar 0 : 1 Crvenka
18.04.2018 16:30 Stanišić 0 : 1 Budućnost (M)
18.04.2018 16:30 Stari Grad 1 : 2 Hercegovac
18.04.2018 16:30 Hajduk Junior 0 : 1 Krila Krajine
18.04.2018 16:30 Rusin 2 : 2 ŽAK
18.04.2018 16:30 Mladost (K) 0 : 4 Budućnost (P)
18.04.2018 16:00 Krivelj 3 : 0 Čubra
18.04.2018 16:30 Stubal 3 : 0 Budućnost
18.04.2018 16:30 Mataruge 2 : 1 Popovići
18.04.2018 16:30 Ibar 0 : 2 Novi Pazar 1928
18.04.2018 16:30 OFK Ras 1 : 0 Radnik
18.04.2018 16:30 Rudar 0 : 2 Polet
18.04.2018 16:30 Granit 2 : 1 Omladinac
18.04.2018 16:30 Ribnica 2 : 1 Real
18.04.2018 16:30 Proleter 3 : 0 Borac
18.04.2018 16:00 Mladost 2 : 1 Trlić
18.04.2018 16:00 Ribnikar 1 : 4 Kačer
18.04.2018 16:00 Radnik 0 : 3 Iskra
18.04.2018 16:00 ZSK 1 : 1 Vrelo Sport
18.04.2018 16:00 Junior Novo Naselje 1 : 4 Brezovica
18.04.2018 16:00 Banjani 3 : 2 Tešnjar
18.04.2018 16:00 Tvrdojevac 0 : 3 Pepeljevac
18.04.2018 16:00 OFK Jabučje 1 : 1 Tulari
18.04.2018 17:00 Crvena zvezda 2 : 0 Moravac (ZT)
18.04.2018 17:00 RFK Novi Sad 1921 2 : 0 Petrovaradin
18.04.2018 17:00 Veternik 5 : 1 Sofeks
18.04.2018 17:00 TSK 3 : 1 Fruškogorski partizan
18.04.2018 17:00 Šajkaš 1908 0 : 0 Tatra
18.04.2018 17:00 Vinogradar 0 : 13 ŽSK
18.04.2018 17:00 OFK Sirig 1 : 2 Bačka 1923
18.04.2018 17:00 Mladost 2 : 1 Proleter
18.04.2018 17:00 Jedinstvo (R) 10 : 0 Jedinstvo (G)
18.04.2018 17:00 OFK Futog 3 : 6 Omladinac
18.04.2018 16:30 Kosovo 2 : 0 OFK Rtanj
18.04.2018 16:30 Midžor 5 : 4 Trebič
18.04.2018 16:30 Osnić 5 : 0 Bučje
18.04.2018 16:30 OFK Knjaz 3 : 0 Sloga
18.04.2018 16:30 Omladinac 5 : 0 Mladost
18.04.2018 16:30 Radnički (L) 2 : 0 Graničar
18.04.2018 16:30 Rgotina 1 : 0 Malinik
18.04.2018 16:30 OFK 019 4 : 1 Rudar (VČ)
18.04.2018 17:00 Rudar (SR) 1 : 2 15. Avgust 1950
18.04.2018 17:00 Budućnost 2 : 4 Javor
18.04.2018 17:00 Pomoravlje 4 : 2 Rudar (St)
18.04.2018 17:00 Šumadija 3 : 2 Istok 63
18.04.2018 17:00 Beljanica 2 : 2 Moravac
18.04.2018 17:00 Omladinski 2 : 1 Mladost (GM)
18.04.2018 17:00 Omladinac 4 : 0 Mladost (J)
18.04.2018 17:00 Šumadinac 4 : 5 Sloga
18.04.2018 17:00 Mladost (D) 2 : 0 Morava (R)
18.04.2018 17:00 Mladost (K) 6 : 1 Mladost (T)
18.04.2018 17:00 Budućnost (Đ) 3 : 1 Šantarovac
18.04.2018 17:00 Ursule 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
18.04.2018 17:00 Vinorača 2 : 2 Kupinovac
18.04.2018 17:00 Zenit 2 : 3 Mladost (G)
18.04.2018 17:00 Sinđelić 1934 1 : 3 Morava (KS)
18.04.2018 16:30 Jedinstvo (B) 1 : 1 Polet (R)
18.04.2018 16:30 Škriljac 3 : 0 Napredak 2012
18.04.2018 16:00 Vučak 0 : 2 Jezava
18.04.2018 17:00 Razvitak 1 : 1 OFK Juhor 2016
18.04.2018 17:00 Heroj 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
18.04.2018 16:30 Korman 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
18.04.2018 16:30 OFK Letnjikovac 1983 3 : 0 Metaloplastika
18.04.2018 16:30 Sutjeska 2 : 1 Rudar
18.04.2018 20:45 Bournemouth 0 : 2 Manchester Utd
18.04.2018 19:30 Espanyol 0 : 1 Eibar
18.04.2018 19:30 Valencia 1 : 2 Getafe
18.04.2018 21:30 Real Madrid 1 : 1 Athletic Club
18.04.2018 18:00 Benevento 0 : 3 Atalanta
18.04.2018 20:45 Sampdoria 1 : 0 Bologna
18.04.2018 20:45 SPAL 0 : 0 Chievo
18.04.2018 20:45 Roma 2 : 1 Genoa
18.04.2018 20:45 Crotone 1 : 1 Juventus
18.04.2018 20:45 Fiorentina 3 : 4 Lazio
18.04.2018 20:45 Torino 1 : 1 Milan
18.04.2018 20:45 Verona 0 : 1 Sassuolo
18.04.2018 20:45 Napoli 4 : 2 Udinese
18.04.2018 10:00 Kolubara 0 : 2 Grafičar
18.04.2018 11:30 Radnički MK 1 : 2 Sinđelić MK
18.04.2018 10:00 Vrbas 0 : 2 OFK Bačka
18.04.2018 10:00 Kiker 4 : 0 OFK National AG
18.04.2018 17:00 Slavia 8 : 2 Unirea
18.04.2018 09:00 Radnički B MK 6 : 0 Zemun B MK
18.04.2018 17:00 GSP Polet 3 : 3 Bubamara 2010

Košarka

18.04.2018 21:00 Sloven 70 : 79 Topola
18.04.2018 13:30 Vizura 78 : 69 Borča 2
18.04.2018 19:00 Crvena zvezda 115 : 64 Mladost
18.04.2018 19:00 Mega Basket 86 : 77 Tamiš
18.04.2018 19:00 Borac 109 : 80 Zlatibor
18.04.2018 15:00 Loznica 59 : 52 Paraćin

Rukomet

18.04.2018 19:30 Lavovi BP 39 : 30 Dolovo
18.04.2018 20:00 Morava 84 30 : 26 Vranje 1957 - 2
18.04.2018 18:45 Sombor 32 : 23 Sivac 69/2
18.04.2018 18:30 Naisa 22 : 26 Bekament 0:1
18.04.2018 20:00 Medicinar 27 : 33 Jagodina 0:1
18.04.2018 20:15 Sloven 28 : 23 Mladost