14.12
16:00
Javor Matis
Napredak
1
0
|
14.12.2016 16:00 | Javor Matis | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
14.12
18:00
Vojvodina
Čukarički
2
0
|
14.12.2016 18:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 0 | Čukarički | |||||
14.12
13:00
OFK Bačka
Rad
2
0
|
14.12.2016 13:00 | OFK Bačka | 2 : 0 | Rad | |||||
14.12
13:00
Novi Pazar
Borac
0
2
|
14.12.2016 13:00 | Novi Pazar | 0 : 2 | Borac | |||||
14.12
16:00
Radnik
Crvena zvezda
1
2
|
14.12.2016 16:00 | Radnik | 1 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
14.12
13:00
Radnički (N)
Metalac
1
1
|
14.12.2016 13:00 | Radnički (N) | 1 : 1 | Metalac | |||||
14.12
13:00
Voždovac
Mladost
2
1
|
14.12.2016 13:00 | Voždovac | 2 : 1 | Mladost |
14.12
21:00
Crystal Palace
Manchester Utd
1
2
|
14.12.2016 21:00 | Crystal Palace | 1 : 2 | Manchester Utd | |||||
14.12
21:00
Manchester City
Watford
2
0
|
14.12.2016 21:00 | Manchester City | 2 : 0 | Watford | |||||
14.12
21:00
Stoke
Southampton
0
0
|
14.12.2016 21:00 | Stoke | 0 : 0 | Southampton | |||||
14.12
21:00
Tottenham
Hull
3
0
|
14.12.2016 21:00 | Tottenham | 3 : 0 | Hull | |||||
14.12
21:00
WBA
Swansea
3
1
|
14.12.2016 21:00 | WBA | 3 : 1 | Swansea | |||||
14.12
20:45
Middlesbrough
Liverpool
0
3
|
14.12.2016 20:45 | Middlesbrough | 0 : 3 | Liverpool | |||||
14.12
20:45
Sunderland
Chelsea
0
1
|
14.12.2016 20:45 | Sunderland | 0 : 1 | Chelsea | |||||
14.12
20:45
West Ham
Burnley
1
0
|
14.12.2016 20:45 | West Ham | 1 : 0 | Burnley |
14.12
17:00
Beroe
Play Off Happy
100
67
|
14.12.2016 17:00 | Beroe | 100 : 67 | Play Off Happy |
14.12
18:00
Montana 2003
Budućnost Bemax
88
85
|
14.12.2016 18:00 | Montana 2003 | 88 : 85 | Budućnost Bemax |
14.12
17:00
Šumadija
Kraljevo
42
70
|
14.12.2016 17:00 | Šumadija | 42 : 70 | Kraljevo | |||||
14.12
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Student
62
45
|
14.12.2016 19:00 | Crvena zvezda | 62 : 45 | Student | |||||
14.12
19:30
Vrbas Medela
Novosadska ŽKA
85
57
|
14.12.2016 19:30 | Vrbas Medela | 85 : 57 | Novosadska ŽKA | |||||
14.12
19:30
Vojvodina
Partizan 1953
0
20
|
14.12.2016 19:30 | Vojvodina | 0 : 20 | Partizan 1953 | |||||
14.12
19:30
Radivoj Korać
Spartak
60
48
|
14.12.2016 19:30 | Radivoj Korać | 60 : 48 | Spartak | |||||
14.12
20:30
Vršac
Šabac
65
75
|
14.12.2016 20:30 | Vršac | 65 : 75 | Šabac |
14.12
18:00
Radnički
Kosovska Mitrovica
3
1
|
14.12.2016 18:00 | Radnički | 3 : 1 | Kosovska Mitrovica | 1:0 | ||||
14.12
17:00
Novi Pazar
Spartak (LJ)
3
0
|
14.12.2016 17:00 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 0 | Spartak (LJ) | 1:0 |
14.12
17:00
Partizan
Niš IGM Mladost
3
1
|
14.12.2016 17:00 | Partizan | 3 : 1 | Niš IGM Mladost |
14.12
19:00
Progres
Morava 84
36
27
|
14.12.2016 19:00 | Progres | 36 : 27 | Morava 84 |