14.11
13:00
Sloga (P)
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
14.11.2009 13:00 | Sloga (P) | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
14.11
13:00
Sloga (PM)
Sloboda (U)
1
2
|
14.11.2009 13:00 | Sloga (PM) | 1 : 2 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
14.11
13:00
Morava (VP)
Radnički Stobeks
1
2
|
14.11.2009 13:00 | Morava (VP) | 1 : 2 | Radnički Stobeks | |||||
14.11
13:00
Metalac (K)
Šumadija (A)
0
1
|
14.11.2009 13:00 | Metalac (K) | 0 : 1 | Šumadija (A) | |||||
14.11
13:00
FAP
Rudar (K)
0
0
|
14.11.2009 13:00 | FAP | 0 : 0 | Rudar (K) |
14.11
Balkanski
Jedinstvo (B)
4
1
|
14.11.2009 | Balkanski | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo (B) | |||||
14.11
Radnički (S)
Radnički (P)
1
0
|
14.11.2009 | Radnički (S) | 1 : 0 | Radnički (P) | |||||
14.11
Župa
Timok
1
1
|
14.11.2009 | Župa | 1 : 1 | Timok | |||||
14.11
Kopaonik
Sinđelić
1
1
|
14.11.2009 | Kopaonik | 1 : 1 | Sinđelić |
14.11
Radnički (NP)
Radnički (Š)
0
1
|
14.11.2009 | Radnički (NP) | 0 : 1 | Radnički (Š) | |||||
14.11
OFK Kikinda
Mladost (BJ)
3
1
|
14.11.2009 | OFK Kikinda | 3 : 1 | Mladost (BJ) | |||||
14.11
Sloga (T)
Veternik Viskol
0
2
|
14.11.2009 | Sloga (T) | 0 : 2 | Veternik Viskol | |||||
14.11
Big Bul
Donji Srem
1
0
|
14.11.2009 | Big Bul | 1 : 0 | Donji Srem | |||||
14.11
Metalac AV
Palić
1
0
|
14.11.2009 | Metalac AV | 1 : 0 | Palić | |||||
14.11
Vršac
Dolina
1
0
|
14.11.2009 | Vršac | 1 : 0 | Dolina |
14.11
Palilulac
Radnički (O)
1
1
|
14.11.2009 | Palilulac | 1 : 1 | Radnički (O) | |||||
14.11
Mladenovac
Dorćol
1
0
|
14.11.2009 | Mladenovac | 1 : 0 | Dorćol | |||||
14.11
Resnik
Voždovac
2
2
|
14.11.2009 | Resnik | 2 : 2 | Voždovac | |||||
14.11
BASK
Hajduk
2
1
|
14.11.2009 | BASK | 2 : 1 | Hajduk |
14.11
Slavija (K)
Pobeda
1
2
|
14.11.2009 | Slavija (K) | 1 : 2 | Pobeda | |||||
14.11
Partizan (KM)
Mladost (O)
3
1
|
14.11.2009 | Partizan (KM) | 3 : 1 | Mladost (O) | |||||
14.11
Takovo
Prijevor
1
0
|
14.11.2009 | Takovo | 1 : 0 | Prijevor |
14.11
Sloga (BB)
Ribnica
7
0
|
14.11.2009 | Sloga (BB) | 7 : 0 | Ribnica | |||||
14.11
Jadar (S)
Polimlje
1
1
|
14.11.2009 | Jadar (S) | 1 : 1 | Polimlje | |||||
14.11
Radnički (V)
Jedinstvo (V)
1
2
|
14.11.2009 | Radnički (V) | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo (V) |
14.11
Selevac
Obilić (Ž)
3
4
|
14.11.2009 | Selevac | 3 : 4 | Obilić (Ž) | |||||
14.11
Sloga (B)
Jasenica 1911
2
2
|
14.11.2009 | Sloga (B) | 2 : 2 | Jasenica 1911 | |||||
14.11
VGSK
Omladinac (Š)
1
0
|
14.11.2009 | VGSK | 1 : 0 | Omladinac (Š) |
14.11
Napredak
Pusta Reka
1
4
|
14.11.2009 | Napredak | 1 : 4 | Pusta Reka | |||||
14.11
Topličanin
Zloćudovo
1
1
|
14.11.2009 | Topličanin | 1 : 1 | Zloćudovo |
14.11
Trudbenik
Trstenik PPT
0
2
|
14.11.2009 | Trudbenik | 0 : 2 | Trstenik PPT | |||||
14.11
SFS Borac
Temnić
3
0
|
14.11.2009 | SFS Borac | 3 : 0 | Temnić | |||||
14.11
Morava (Ć)
Rudar (B)
2
1
|
14.11.2009 | Morava (Ć) | 2 : 1 | Rudar (B) | |||||
14.11
Bor
Kablovi
5
1
|
14.11.2009 | Bor | 5 : 1 | Kablovi | |||||
14.11
Ozren
Borac
0
2
|
14.11.2009 | Ozren | 0 : 2 | Borac | |||||
14.11
Sloga (D)
Sloga (Ć)
1
0
|
14.11.2009 | Sloga (D) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (Ć) |
14.11
Radnik
Crvena zvezda
3
0
|
14.11.2009 | Radnik | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
14.11
Budućnost (A)
Kozara
0
1
|
14.11.2009 | Budućnost (A) | 0 : 1 | Kozara | |||||
14.11
Bačka Topola
Radnički (B)
2
0
|
14.11.2009 | Bačka Topola | 2 : 0 | Radnički (B) | |||||
14.11
BAK
Obilić
1
0
|
14.11.2009 | BAK | 1 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
14.11
Sloboda
Bačka (P)
4
1
|
14.11.2009 | Sloboda | 4 : 1 | Bačka (P) | |||||
14.11
Budućnost (SC)
Dinamo
2
1
|
14.11.2009 | Budućnost (SC) | 2 : 1 | Dinamo |
14.11
Polet (K)
Sloven
0
2
|
14.11.2009 | Polet (K) | 0 : 2 | Sloven | |||||
14.11
Solunac
Omladinac
2
1
|
14.11.2009 | Solunac | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
14.11
Šajkaš
Mladost
1
3
|
14.11.2009 | Šajkaš | 1 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
14.11
Cement
Radnički (SM)
3
0
|
14.11.2009 | Cement | 3 : 0 | Radnički (SM) | |||||
14.11
1. Maj Agroruma
Crvena Zvezda (NS)
2
4
|
14.11.2009 | 1. Maj Agroruma | 2 : 4 | Crvena Zvezda (NS) |
14.11
Balkan Mirijevo
Crvena zvezda (MML)
1
0
|
14.11.2009 | Balkan Mirijevo | 1 : 0 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | |||||
14.11
IMT
Poštar
2
0
|
14.11.2009 | IMT | 2 : 0 | Poštar | |||||
14.11
Turbina
Vinča
3
1
|
14.11.2009 | Turbina | 3 : 1 | Vinča |
14.11
Budućnost
Radnički
1
3
|
14.11.2009 | Budućnost | 1 : 3 | Radnički | |||||
14.11
Goč
Borac (V)
2
2
|
14.11.2009 | Goč | 2 : 2 | Borac (V) | |||||
14.11
Magnohrom
Karađorđe
0
2
|
14.11.2009 | Magnohrom | 0 : 2 | Karađorđe | |||||
14.11
Ibar
Napredak
2
1
|
14.11.2009 | Ibar | 2 : 1 | Napredak |
14.11
Autoprevoz
Šumadija
4
0
|
14.11.2009 | Autoprevoz | 4 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
14.11
Spartak
Napredak (S)
2
2
|
14.11.2009 | Spartak | 2 : 2 | Napredak (S) | |||||
14.11
Miokovci
Omladinac (Z)
4
2
|
14.11.2009 | Miokovci | 4 : 2 | Omladinac (Z) |
14.11
Crnokosa
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
14.11.2009 | Crnokosa | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
14.11
Zlatibor voda
Savinac
3
2
|
14.11.2009 | Zlatibor voda | 3 : 2 | Savinac |
14.11
Banjani
Tulari
1
1
|
14.11.2009 | Banjani | 1 : 1 | Tulari | |||||
14.11
Kačer
Sovljak
1
5
|
14.11.2009 | Kačer | 1 : 5 | Sovljak | |||||
14.11
Dimitrije Tucović
Zadrugar
1
4
|
14.11.2009 | Dimitrije Tucović | 1 : 4 | Zadrugar |
14.11
Karađorđe (T)
Aranđelovac
0
0
|
14.11.2009 | Karađorđe (T) | 0 : 0 | Aranđelovac | |||||
14.11
Lokomotiva
Badnjevac
2
1
|
14.11.2009 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 1 | Badnjevac |
14.11
Aluminjum
Vrtište
2
0
|
14.11.2009 | Aluminjum | 2 : 0 | Vrtište |
14.11
Borac
Rutevac
3
1
|
14.11.2009 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Rutevac | |||||
14.11
Knežica
Mladost (B)
0
2
|
14.11.2009 | Knežica | 0 : 2 | Mladost (B) |
14.11
Alakince
Levosoje
1
1
|
14.11.2009 | Alakince | 1 : 1 | Levosoje | |||||
14.11
Čelik
Trešnjevka
3
0
|
14.11.2009 | Čelik | 3 : 0 | Trešnjevka | |||||
14.11
Pčinja
Vihor
0
3
|
14.11.2009 | Pčinja | 0 : 3 | Vihor |
14.11
Zadrugar
Dragoš
2
1
|
14.11.2009 | Zadrugar | 2 : 1 | Dragoš | |||||
14.11
Borac
Gnjilan
1
0
|
14.11.2009 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Gnjilan | |||||
14.11
Napredak
Tanasko Rajić
2
1
|
14.11.2009 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Tanasko Rajić | |||||
14.11
Lužnica
Vladimir Durković
1
0
|
14.11.2009 | Lužnica | 1 : 0 | Vladimir Durković | |||||
14.11
Jedinstvo (BP)
Jedinstvo (P)
4
1
|
14.11.2009 | Jedinstvo (BP) | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo (P) |
14.11
Brestovac
Sloga
2
1
|
14.11.2009 | Brestovac | 2 : 1 | Sloga |
14.11
Panonija IM Topola
Bajša
2
0
|
14.11.2009 | Panonija IM Topola | 2 : 0 | Bajša | |||||
14.11
Potisje
Preporod
0
0
|
14.11.2009 | Potisje | 0 : 0 | Preporod | |||||
14.11
Njegoš
Tavankut
3
0
|
14.11.2009 | Njegoš | 3 : 0 | Tavankut |
14.11
Radnički (K)
Proleter
1
2
|
14.11.2009 | Radnički (K) | 1 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
14.11
Mladost
Tempo
3
0
|
14.11.2009 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Tempo | |||||
14.11
Partizan (U)
Jugoslavija
3
2
|
14.11.2009 | Partizan (U) | 3 : 2 | Jugoslavija |
14.11
Mladost (L)
OFK Klek
2
2
|
14.11.2009 | Mladost (L) | 2 : 2 | OFK Klek | |||||
14.11
Begej
ŽAK
7
1
|
14.11.2009 | Begej | 7 : 1 | ŽAK | |||||
14.11
Vojvodina
Naftagas (E)
1
1
|
14.11.2009 | Vojvodina | 1 : 1 | Naftagas (E) | |||||
14.11
Bilećanin
Krajina
2
1
|
14.11.2009 | Bilećanin | 2 : 1 | Krajina |
14.11
13:00
Graničar
Omladinac (D)
5
2
|
14.11.2009 13:00 | Graničar | 5 : 2 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
14.11
13:00
Borac
BSK
3
2
|
14.11.2009 13:00 | Borac | 3 : 2 | BSK | |||||
14.11
13:00
Mladost (K)
PIK Prigrevica
2
0
|
14.11.2009 13:00 | Mladost (K) | 2 : 0 | PIK Prigrevica | |||||
14.11
13:00
Polet (S)
Radnički
4
0
|
14.11.2009 13:00 | Polet (S) | 4 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
14.11
13:00
Zadrugar
Kordun
3
1
|
14.11.2009 13:00 | Zadrugar | 3 : 1 | Kordun |
14.11
Obilić
Fruškogorac
2
0
|
14.11.2009 | Obilić | 2 : 0 | Fruškogorac | |||||
14.11
Bečej
Slavija (NS)
1
3
|
14.11.2009 | Bečej | 1 : 3 | Slavija (NS) |
14.11
Jedinstvo
Dunav
0
1
|
14.11.2009 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
14.11
Sloga (E)
Graničar (A)
2
1
|
14.11.2009 | Sloga (E) | 2 : 1 | Graničar (A) |
14.11
Venčani
BSK Belosavci
1
3
|
14.11.2009 | Venčani | 1 : 3 | BSK Belosavci |
14.11
Lepenica
BSK
2
2
|
14.11.2009 | Lepenica | 2 : 2 | BSK |
14.11
Žitkovica
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
14.11.2009 | Žitkovica | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
14.11
Sever
Mala Bosna
0
1
|
14.11.2009 | Sever | 0 : 1 | Mala Bosna |
14.11
BSK
Budućnost
2
1
|
14.11.2009 | BSK | 2 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
14.11
Napredak
Sloga
3
0
|
14.11.2009 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Sloga |
14.11
Mladost
Beli Orlovi
3
0
|
14.11.2009 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
14.11
Sloboda
Topoljak
2
2
|
14.11.2009 | Sloboda | 2 : 2 | Topoljak | |||||
14.11
Omladinac
Stari Trstenik
3
0
|
14.11.2009 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Stari Trstenik | |||||
14.11
Sloga
Vinogradar
3
1
|
14.11.2009 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Vinogradar | |||||
14.11
Ribnik
MZ Trstenik
2
1
|
14.11.2009 | Ribnik | 2 : 1 | MZ Trstenik | |||||
14.11
Topoljak
Tomako Internacional
10
0
|
14.11.2009 | Topoljak | 10 : 0 | Tomako Internacional | |||||
14.11
Stara Čaršija
Mladost
6
1
|
14.11.2009 | Stara Čaršija | 6 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
14.11
Jugovići
Morava
3
0
|
14.11.2009 | Jugovići | 3 : 0 | Morava |
14.11
GAK
Mabat
0
2
|
14.11.2009 | GAK | 0 : 2 | Mabat | |||||
14.11
OFK Zvezdara
Mladi proleter
0
6
|
14.11.2009 | OFK Zvezdara | 0 : 6 | Mladi proleter | |||||
14.11
Brodarac
Crvenka
1
0
|
14.11.2009 | Brodarac | 1 : 0 | Crvenka |
14.11
Kolubara
Novi Pazar
1
0
|
14.11.2009 | Kolubara | 1 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
14.11
Radnički (N)
Banat
0
1
|
14.11.2009 | Radnički (N) | 0 : 1 | Banat | |||||
14.11
Teleoptik
Dinamo
2
1
|
14.11.2009 | Teleoptik | 2 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
14.11
Mladost (A)
Sevojno Point
2
0
|
14.11.2009 | Mladost (A) | 2 : 0 | Sevojno Point | |||||
14.11
Novi Sad
Bežanija
0
0
|
14.11.2009 | Novi Sad | 0 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
14.11
Sloga (K)
Proleter (NS)
0
0
|
14.11.2009 | Sloga (K) | 0 : 0 | Proleter (NS) | |||||
14.11
Mladost (L)
Radnički (S)
3
1
|
14.11.2009 | Mladost (L) | 3 : 1 | Radnički (S) | |||||
14.11
ČSK Pivara
Zemun
1
1
|
14.11.2009 | ČSK Pivara | 1 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
14.11
Srem
Indjija
1
2
|
14.11.2009 | Srem | 1 : 2 | Indjija |
14.11
Ravangrad
Rubin
3
0
|
14.11.2009 | Ravangrad | 3 : 0 | Rubin | |||||
14.11
Kalemegdan
Kikinda
7
0
|
14.11.2009 | Kalemegdan | 7 : 0 | Kikinda | |||||
14.11
Novi Bečej
Pančevo
5
0
|
14.11.2009 | Novi Bečej | 5 : 0 | Pančevo | |||||
14.11
ŽFK Fruškogorac
Radnički 1919
4
2
|
14.11.2009 | ŽFK Fruškogorac | 4 : 2 | Radnički 1919 |
14.11
Napredak
Spartak
4
1
|
14.11.2009 | Napredak | 4 : 1 | Spartak | |||||
14.11
Požarevac
Lemind Lavice
3
1
|
14.11.2009 | Požarevac | 3 : 1 | Lemind Lavice | |||||
14.11
Šabac
Sušica
1
1
|
14.11.2009 | Šabac | 1 : 1 | Sušica | |||||
14.11
LASK
Mašinac PZP
1
2
|
14.11.2009 | LASK | 1 : 2 | Mašinac PZP |
14.11
Zemun
Rad
0
3
|
14.11.2009 | Zemun | 0 : 3 | Rad | |||||
14.11
Šumadija Radnički 1923
Radnički (N)
2
1
|
14.11.2009 | Šumadija Radnički 1923 | 2 : 1 | Radnički (N) |
14.11
Radnički (O)
OFK Beograd
1
0
|
14.11.2009 | Radnički (O) | 1 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
14.11
Napredak
Teleoptik
0
2
|
14.11.2009 | Napredak | 0 : 2 | Teleoptik | |||||
14.11
Sloga (K)
Vojvodina
1
1
|
14.11.2009 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
14.11
Timok
Radnički (N)
1
3
|
14.11.2009 | Timok | 1 : 3 | Radnički (N) |
14.11
18:00
Hemofarm Štada
FMP
77
63
|
14.11.2009 18:00 | Hemofarm Štada | 77 : 63 | FMP | |||||
14.11
19:00
Zadar
Helios
97
70
|
14.11.2009 19:00 | Zadar | 97 : 70 | Helios | |||||
14.11
17:00
Bosna ASA BHT
Cibona
55
80
|
14.11.2009 17:00 | Bosna ASA BHT | 55 : 80 | Cibona | |||||
14.11
19:00
Crvena Zvezda
Široki HT Eronet
97
81
|
14.11.2009 19:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 97 : 81 | Široki HT Eronet | |||||
14.11
20:00
Zagreb CO
Cedevita
91
79
|
14.11.2009 20:00 | Zagreb CO | 91 : 79 | Cedevita | |||||
14.11
19:30
Union Olimpija
Radnički
85
65
|
14.11.2009 19:30 | Union Olimpija | 85 : 65 | Radnički |
14.11
Borac
Vojvodina Srbijagas
74
86
|
14.11.2009 | Borac | 74 : 86 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | |||||
14.11
Novi Sad
Proleter Naftagas
77
95
|
14.11.2009 | Novi Sad | 77 : 95 | Proleter Naftagas | |||||
14.11
Sloga
Tamiš Petrohemija
80
81
|
14.11.2009 | Sloga | 80 : 81 | Tamiš Petrohemija | |||||
14.11
KG 06
OKK Beograd
90
111
|
14.11.2009 | KG 06 | 90 : 111 | OKK Beograd |
14.11
Vizura Smederevo
Mladost (Č)
109
93
|
14.11.2009 | Vizura Smederevo | 109 : 93 | Mladost (Č) | |||||
14.11
Zdravlje
Jagodina
77
83
|
14.11.2009 | Zdravlje | 77 : 83 | Jagodina | |||||
14.11
FMP 2
Jug
76
73
|
14.11.2009 | FMP 2 | 76 : 73 | Jug | |||||
14.11
Vojvodina
Partizan 2
93
80
|
14.11.2009 | Vojvodina | 93 : 80 | Partizan 2 | |||||
14.11
Beovuk 72
Železničar (I)
71
79
|
14.11.2009 | Beovuk 72 | 71 : 79 | Železničar (I) | |||||
14.11
Crnokosa
Vrbas Carnex
92
69
|
14.11.2009 | Crnokosa | 92 : 69 | Vrbas Carnex | |||||
14.11
Superfund BP
Radnički (O)
99
80
|
14.11.2009 | Superfund BP | 99 : 80 | Radnički (O) |
14.11
20:00
Radivoj Korać
Čelarevo
74
75
|
14.11.2009 20:00 | Radivoj Korać | 74 : 75 | Čelarevo | |||||
14.11
19:30
Radnički
Kovin
89
81
|
14.11.2009 19:30 | Radnički | 89 : 81 | Kovin | |||||
14.11
20:30
Hemofarm
Crvena Zvezda
75
65
|
14.11.2009 20:30 | Hemofarm | 75 : 65 | Crvena Zvezda |
14.11
Kovin MT
Jugobanat
60
76
|
14.11.2009 | Kovin MT | 60 : 76 | Jugobanat | |||||
14.11
Beočin
Mladost Kolubara
67
61
|
14.11.2009 | Beočin | 67 : 61 | Mladost Kolubara | |||||
14.11
Stara Pazova
Student
71
100
|
14.11.2009 | Stara Pazova | 71 : 100 | Student |
14.11
19:00
Spartak
Mladi radnik
3
2
|
14.11.2009 19:00 | Spartak | 3 : 2 | Mladi radnik |
14.11
17:30
Borac
Železničar
1
3
|
14.11.2009 17:30 | Borac | 1 : 3 | Železničar | |||||
14.11
16:00
Niš
Novi Sad
3
0
|
14.11.2009 16:00 | Niš | 3 : 0 | Novi Sad | |||||
14.11
19:00
VGSK
Jedinstvo
1
3
|
14.11.2009 19:00 | VGSK | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
14.11
17:30
Bavanište
Jagodina
1
3
|
14.11.2009 17:30 | Bavanište | 1 : 3 | Jagodina |
14.11
Mali Zvornik
Osečina
3
0
|
14.11.2009 | Mali Zvornik | 3 : 0 | Osečina | |||||
14.11
Tutin Dalas
Libero
0
3
|
14.11.2009 | Tutin Dalas | 0 : 3 | Libero |
14.11
Klek
Tent
0
3
|
14.11.2009 | Klek | 0 : 3 | Tent | |||||
14.11
Crvena Zvezda
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
14.11.2009 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
14.11
Poštar 064
Vizura
1
3
|
14.11.2009 | Poštar 064 | 1 : 3 | Vizura |
14.11
19:00
Jedinstvo
Radnički NIS Petrol
0
3
|
14.11.2009 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Radnički NIS Petrol | |||||
14.11
18:00
Vojvodina
Šumadija Aqua Viva
3
0
|
14.11.2009 18:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | Šumadija Aqua Viva | |||||
14.11
19:00
Radnički
Lazarevac
3
1
|
14.11.2009 19:00 | Radnički | 3 : 1 | Lazarevac | |||||
14.11
18:00
Novi Sad Pionir Petrol
Putevi Trendteks
3
0
|
14.11.2009 18:00 | Novi Sad Pionir Petrol | 3 : 0 | Putevi Trendteks |
14.11
18:00
Vojvodina Železničar
Planinka Prolom voda
38
29
|
14.11.2009 18:00 | Vojvodina Železničar | 38 : 29 | Planinka Prolom voda | |||||
14.11
18:30
Naisus
Jugović Unimet
18
18
|
14.11.2009 18:30 | Naisus | 18 : 18 | Jugović Unimet | |||||
14.11
17:00
Proleter Naftagas
Dinamo
31
27
|
14.11.2009 17:00 | Proleter Naftagas | 31 : 27 | Dinamo | |||||
14.11
18:00
Priboj
PKB
28
23
|
14.11.2009 18:00 | Priboj | 28 : 23 | PKB |
14.11
18:00
Napredak
Požarevac
25
32
|
14.11.2009 18:00 | Napredak | 25 : 32 | Požarevac | |||||
14.11
19:00
Vrbas - Vital
Mladost TSK
26
21
|
14.11.2009 19:00 | Vrbas - Vital | 26 : 21 | Mladost TSK | |||||
14.11
19:00
Novi Pazar
Vranje
26
24
|
14.11.2009 19:00 | Novi Pazar | 26 : 24 | Vranje | |||||
14.11
16:00
Jagodina
Dubočica
34
30
|
14.11.2009 16:00 | Jagodina | 34 : 30 | Dubočica | |||||
14.11
19:00
Rudar
Crvena Zvezda
32
24
|
14.11.2009 19:00 | Rudar | 32 : 24 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
14.11
19:00
Zlatar
Bask
36
36
|
14.11.2009 19:00 | Zlatar | 36 : 36 | Bask |
14.11
20:00
Dinamo Petrohemija
Kikinda
28
49
|
14.11.2009 20:00 | Dinamo Petrohemija | 28 : 49 | Kikinda | |||||
14.11
18:30
Medicinar
Vrnjačka Banja
29
31
|
14.11.2009 18:30 | Medicinar | 29 : 31 | Vrnjačka Banja | |||||
14.11
20:00
Čačak
Knjaz Miloš
28
32
|
14.11.2009 20:00 | Čačak | 28 : 32 | Knjaz Miloš | |||||
14.11
19:00
Zaječar
JP Radnički
34
14
|
14.11.2009 19:00 | Zaječar | 34 : 14 | JP Radnički | |||||
14.11
19:00
Jagodina
Crvena Zvezda
35
24
|
14.11.2009 19:00 | Jagodina | 35 : 24 | Crvena Zvezda |
14.11
19:00
Železnicar Gas Teh
Proleter Superprotein
35
33
|
14.11.2009 19:00 | Železnicar Gas Teh | 35 : 33 | Proleter Superprotein |
14.11
Szeged Beton
TEVA Vasas
4
4
|
14.11.2009 | Szeged Beton | 4 : 4 | TEVA Vasas | |||||
14.11
UNIQA UTE
FTC Aprilia
7
10
|
14.11.2009 | UNIQA UTE | 7 : 10 | FTC Aprilia | |||||
14.11
Domino Honvéd
ZF Eger
11
10
|
14.11.2009 | Domino Honvéd | 11 : 10 | ZF Eger |
14.11
Pirot
Ekonomac
1
6
|
14.11.2009 | Pirot | 1 : 6 | Ekonomac |