14.10
Mačva
Sloboda (U)
1
0
|
14.10.2007 | Mačva | 1 : 0 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
14.10
Sloboda (Č)
Metalac (K)
2
1
|
14.10.2007 | Sloboda (Č) | 2 : 1 | Metalac (K) | |||||
14.10
Železničar
Inon
1
0
|
14.10.2007 | Železničar | 1 : 0 | Inon | |||||
14.10
Sloga (BB)
Vujić voda
0
0
|
14.10.2007 | Sloga (BB) | 0 : 0 | Vujić voda | |||||
14.10
Sloga (K)
Šumadija 1903
7
0
|
14.10.2007 | Sloga (K) | 7 : 0 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
14.10
Jedinstvo
Mladi radnik
0
3
|
14.10.2007 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Mladi radnik |
14.10
Trajal
Ozren
3
1
|
14.10.2007 | Trajal | 3 : 1 | Ozren | |||||
14.10
Dinamo
Morava (VH)
2
1
|
14.10.2007 | Dinamo | 2 : 1 | Morava (VH) | |||||
14.10
Kopaonik
Balkanski
3
1
|
14.10.2007 | Kopaonik | 3 : 1 | Balkanski | |||||
14.10
Župa
Železničar (N)
4
0
|
14.10.2007 | Župa | 4 : 0 | Železničar (N) |
14.10
Proleter
Bačka (BP)
3
0
|
14.10.2007 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | Bačka (BP) | |||||
14.10
Tekstilac
Radnički (NP)
2
1
|
14.10.2007 | Tekstilac | 2 : 1 | Radnički (NP) |
14.10
Radnički (JP)
Beograd
0
1
|
14.10.2007 | Radnički (JP) | 0 : 1 | Beograd | |||||
14.10
Srem
Dorćol
3
1
|
14.10.2007 | Srem | 3 : 1 | Dorćol | |||||
14.10
Šumadija
Posavac Tišma
2
2
|
14.10.2007 | Šumadija | 2 : 2 | Posavac Tišma | |||||
14.10
Sindjelić
Radnički (O)
1
0
|
14.10.2007 | Sindjelić | 1 : 0 | Radnički (O) | |||||
14.10
Obilić
BASK
0
1
|
14.10.2007 | Obilić | 0 : 1 | BASK |
14.10
Partizan (D)
Polet (Lj)
2
2
|
14.10.2007 | Partizan (D) | 2 : 2 | Polet (Lj) | |||||
14.10
Tutin
Bane
0
0
|
14.10.2007 | Tutin | 0 : 0 | Bane | |||||
14.10
Partizan (KM)
Dragačevo
1
1
|
14.10.2007 | Partizan (KM) | 1 : 1 | Dragačevo | |||||
14.10
Jošanica
Takovo
3
3
|
14.10.2007 | Jošanica | 3 : 3 | Takovo | |||||
14.10
Erdoglija
Vodojaža
2
0
|
14.10.2007 | Erdoglija | 2 : 0 | Vodojaža | |||||
14.10
Orlovac
Sloga (S)
1
1
|
14.10.2007 | Orlovac | 1 : 1 | Sloga (S) | |||||
14.10
Pobeda
Jedinstvo Putevi
2
3
|
14.10.2007 | Pobeda | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
14.10
Polet (T)
FAP
0
3
|
14.10.2007 | Polet (T) | 0 : 3 | FAP |
14.10
Zvižd
Omladinac
2
0
|
14.10.2007 | Zvižd | 2 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
14.10
Jasenica 1911
Homoljac
3
1
|
14.10.2007 | Jasenica 1911 | 3 : 1 | Homoljac | |||||
14.10
Ribnica
Železničar
1
0
|
14.10.2007 | Ribnica | 1 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
14.10
Krušik
Radnički Zorka
3
0
|
14.10.2007 | Krušik | 3 : 0 | Radnički Zorka | |||||
14.10
Jadar (GD)
Selevac
1
1
|
14.10.2007 | Jadar (GD) | 1 : 1 | Selevac | |||||
14.10
Drina
Radnički Stobeks
1
1
|
14.10.2007 | Drina | 1 : 1 | Radnički Stobeks |
14.10
Radan
Kosanica
2
0
|
14.10.2007 | Radan | 2 : 0 | Kosanica | |||||
14.10
Proleter
Jedinstvo
1
2
|
14.10.2007 | Proleter | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
14.10
Zloćudovo
Sloga
1
1
|
14.10.2007 | Zloćudovo | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
14.10
Car Konstantin
Zemljoradnik
2
0
|
14.10.2007 | Car Konstantin | 2 : 0 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
14.10
Vučje
Jastrebac Proleter
3
1
|
14.10.2007 | Vučje | 3 : 1 | Jastrebac Proleter | |||||
14.10
Mladost (M)
Topličanin
1
2
|
14.10.2007 | Mladost (M) | 1 : 2 | Topličanin |
14.10
Putevi
Radnički (S)
2
1
|
14.10.2007 | Putevi | 2 : 1 | Radnički (S) | |||||
14.10
Sloga (Ć)
Trgovački
1
1
|
14.10.2007 | Sloga (Ć) | 1 : 1 | Trgovački | |||||
14.10
Temnić Lipa
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
14.10.2007 | Temnić Lipa | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
14.10
Hajduk Veljko
Rudar Fira
1
0
|
14.10.2007 | Hajduk Veljko | 1 : 0 | Rudar Fira |
14.10
Žarkovo
PKB
0
1
|
14.10.2007 | Žarkovo | 0 : 1 | PKB | |||||
14.10
Milutinac
Turbina
3
1
|
14.10.2007 | Milutinac | 3 : 1 | Turbina | |||||
14.10
Grafičar
Slavija
1
1
|
14.10.2007 | Grafičar | 1 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
14.10
Kovačevac
Poštar
0
0
|
14.10.2007 | Kovačevac | 0 : 0 | Poštar |
14.10
Radnik
Rudar
2
1
|
14.10.2007 | Radnik | 2 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
14.10
Mataruge
Jedinstvo
2
2
|
14.10.2007 | Mataruge | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
14.10
Borac
Karađorđe
0
0
|
14.10.2007 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Karađorđe | |||||
14.10
Polet
Omladinac
0
2
|
14.10.2007 | Polet | 0 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
14.10
Braća Vuković
Magnohrom
3
0
|
14.10.2007 | Braća Vuković | 3 : 0 | Magnohrom |
14.10
Jedinstvo (K)
Jedinstvo (GG)
1
1
|
14.10.2007 | Jedinstvo (K) | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (GG) | |||||
14.10
Napredak
Autoprevoz
1
0
|
14.10.2007 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Autoprevoz | |||||
14.10
Jedinstvo (P)
Miokovci
2
0
|
14.10.2007 | Jedinstvo (P) | 2 : 0 | Miokovci | |||||
14.10
Franc Komerc
Prilike
0
4
|
14.10.2007 | Franc Komerc | 0 : 4 | Prilike | |||||
14.10
Mladost (P)
Prijevor
2
6
|
14.10.2007 | Mladost (P) | 2 : 6 | Prijevor | |||||
14.10
Rudar
Slatina
2
1
|
14.10.2007 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | Slatina |
14.10
Napredak
Crni Vrh
3
1
|
14.10.2007 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Crni Vrh | |||||
14.10
Obilić
Borac (VL)
3
0
|
14.10.2007 | Obilić | 3 : 0 | Borac (VL) | |||||
14.10
Zadrugar (T)
Šapine
0
4
|
14.10.2007 | Zadrugar (T) | 0 : 4 | Šapine | |||||
14.10
Borac (Ž)
Dunavac
7
2
|
14.10.2007 | Borac (Ž) | 7 : 2 | Dunavac | |||||
14.10
Petar Dobrnjac
Polet
3
0
|
14.10.2007 | Petar Dobrnjac | 3 : 0 | Polet | |||||
14.10
Sloga (D)
Sloga (B)
1
1
|
14.10.2007 | Sloga (D) | 1 : 1 | Sloga (B) | |||||
14.10
Zadrugar (O)
Beli Orao
1
3
|
14.10.2007 | Zadrugar (O) | 1 : 3 | Beli Orao | |||||
14.10
Sloga (K)
Vojvoda Milenko
9
1
|
14.10.2007 | Sloga (K) | 9 : 1 | Vojvoda Milenko |
14.10
Jadran
Vinogradar
1
0
|
14.10.2007 | Jadran | 1 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
14.10
Čoka
Tisa
3
0
|
14.10.2007 | Čoka | 3 : 0 | Tisa | |||||
14.10
Bajša
Potisje
1
1
|
14.10.2007 | Bajša | 1 : 1 | Potisje | |||||
14.10
Sloboda
Bačka (M)
2
1
|
14.10.2007 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Bačka (M) | |||||
14.10
AFK
Bačka (P)
0
1
|
14.10.2007 | AFK | 0 : 1 | Bačka (P) | |||||
14.10
Tavankut
Proleter
2
2
|
14.10.2007 | Tavankut | 2 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
14.10
Solid
Đurđin TB
0
1
|
14.10.2007 | Solid | 0 : 1 | Đurđin TB |
14.10
7. Juli
Bratstvo
2
1
|
14.10.2007 | 7. Juli | 2 : 1 | Bratstvo |
14.10
Žabar
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
14.10.2007 | Žabar | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
14.10
Vlašić
Draginje
1
4
|
14.10.2007 | Vlašić | 1 : 4 | Draginje | |||||
14.10
Strojice
Rankovac
0
4
|
14.10.2007 | Strojice | 0 : 4 | Rankovac | |||||
14.10
Balkan
Korman
1
4
|
14.10.2007 | Balkan | 1 : 4 | Korman |
14.10
Dumača
Cer
3
2
|
14.10.2007 | Dumača | 3 : 2 | Cer | |||||
14.10
Fortuna
Napredak
2
3
|
14.10.2007 | Fortuna | 2 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
14.10
Maovi
Budućnost
2
1
|
14.10.2007 | Maovi | 2 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
14.10
Mladost
Zanatlija
2
3
|
14.10.2007 | Mladost | 2 : 3 | Zanatlija | |||||
14.10
Borac
Sloga
9
2
|
14.10.2007 | Borac | 9 : 2 | Sloga |
14.10
ČSK Pivara
Vlasina
0
0
|
14.10.2007 | ČSK Pivara | 0 : 0 | Vlasina | |||||
14.10
Voždovac
Zemun
1
0
|
14.10.2007 | Voždovac | 1 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
14.10
Radnički (P)
Mladost (A)
0
2
|
14.10.2007 | Radnički (P) | 0 : 2 | Mladost (A) | |||||
14.10
Metalac
Radnički (N)
1
0
|
14.10.2007 | Metalac | 1 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
14.10
Novi Sad
Srem
0
0
|
14.10.2007 | Novi Sad | 0 : 0 | Srem | |||||
14.10
Mladenovac
Sevojno
2
1
|
14.10.2007 | Mladenovac | 2 : 1 | Sevojno | |||||
14.10
Jagodina
Novi Pazar
3
0
|
14.10.2007 | Jagodina | 3 : 0 | Novi Pazar |
14.10
Metalac (K)
Novi Pazar
1
0
|
14.10.2007 | Metalac (K) | 1 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
14.10
Mladost (L)
Sevojno
2
0
|
14.10.2007 | Mladost (L) | 2 : 0 | Sevojno | |||||
14.10
Čačak 94
Bane
1
0
|
14.10.2007 | Čačak 94 | 1 : 0 | Bane | |||||
14.10
Radnički (K)
Sloboda (Č)
6
0
|
14.10.2007 | Radnički (K) | 6 : 0 | Sloboda (Č) |
14.10
Sloga (P)
Karadjordje (T)
3
0
|
14.10.2007 | Sloga (P) | 3 : 0 | Karadjordje (T) | |||||
14.10
Sloga (K)
Autoprevoz
3
1
|
14.10.2007 | Sloga (K) | 3 : 1 | Autoprevoz | |||||
14.10
Javor
Novi Pazar
0
2
|
14.10.2007 | Javor | 0 : 2 | Novi Pazar | |||||
14.10
Šumadija (A)
Sevojno
6
0
|
14.10.2007 | Šumadija (A) | 6 : 0 | Sevojno | |||||
14.10
Čačak 94
FAP
3
0
|
14.10.2007 | Čačak 94 | 3 : 0 | FAP |
14.10
Vojvodina Srbijagas
Cibona
68
74
|
14.10.2007 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | 68 : 74 | Cibona |
14.10
Lions
Vizura
78
69
|
14.10.2007 | Lions | 78 : 69 | Vizura | |||||
14.10
Borac
Mašinac
85
84
|
14.10.2007 | Borac | 85 : 84 | Mašinac | |||||
14.10
Mega Aqua Monta
Ergonom
84
79
|
14.10.2007 | Mega Aqua Monta | 84 : 79 | Ergonom | |||||
14.10
Radnički Invest
Radnički 034 Group
88
90
|
14.10.2007 | Radnički Invest | 88 : 90 | Radnički 034 Group |
14.10
Železničar
Prva Petoletka
70
92
|
14.10.2007 | Železničar | 70 : 92 | Prva Petoletka | |||||
14.10
FMP 2
Sloboda
106
82
|
14.10.2007 | FMP 2 | 106 : 82 | Sloboda |
14.10
Požega
Moravac
86
74
|
14.10.2007 | Požega | 86 : 74 | Moravac | |||||
14.10
Dinamo
Dubočica
0
20
|
14.10.2007 | Dinamo | 0 : 20 | Dubočica | |||||
14.10
Radnički
Voždovac
69
93
|
14.10.2007 | Radnički | 69 : 93 | Voždovac |
14.10
Novi Pazar 2
Ribnica 2
3
1
|
14.10.2007 | Novi Pazar 2 | 3 : 1 | Ribnica 2 | |||||
14.10
Temnić
Tutin Dalas
3
0
|
14.10.2007 | Temnić | 3 : 0 | Tutin Dalas | |||||
14.10
Ribnica 04
Antena
3
2
|
14.10.2007 | Ribnica 04 | 3 : 2 | Antena | |||||
14.10
Župa
SFS Borac
0
3
|
14.10.2007 | Župa | 0 : 3 | SFS Borac |
14.10
Putevi
Bavanište
2
3
|
14.10.2007 | Putevi | 2 : 3 | Bavanište |
14.10
Gimnazijalac
Tomako
3
0
|
14.10.2007 | Gimnazijalac | 3 : 0 | Tomako | |||||
14.10
Vrnjačka Banja
Napredak
3
1
|
14.10.2007 | Vrnjačka Banja | 3 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
14.10
Novi Pazar
Latice
3
2
|
14.10.2007 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 2 | Latice | |||||
14.10
Mladost
Zvečan
3
0
|
14.10.2007 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Zvečan | |||||
14.10
Župa
Bane
3
0
|
14.10.2007 | Župa | 3 : 0 | Bane |
14.10
Kraguj
Radnički 2
0
3
|
14.10.2007 | Kraguj | 0 : 3 | Radnički 2 | |||||
14.10
Jagodina 2
Paraćin
1
3
|
14.10.2007 | Jagodina 2 | 1 : 3 | Paraćin |
14.10
Šumadija Aqua Viva
Spartak
0
3
|
14.10.2007 | Šumadija Aqua Viva | 0 : 3 | Spartak |
14.10
Nišekspres Jugopetrol
Sloga
31
38
|
14.10.2007 | Nišekspres Jugopetrol | 31 : 38 | Sloga | |||||
14.10
Pirot
Metalac
29
27
|
14.10.2007 | Pirot | 29 : 27 | Metalac |
14.10
Partizan
Planinka
32
32
|
14.10.2007 | Partizan | 32 : 32 | Planinka |
14.10
Crvena Zvezda
Dinamo
27
30
|
14.10.2007 | Crvena Zvezda | 27 : 30 | Dinamo | |||||
14.10
Smederevo
Spartak
36
19
|
14.10.2007 | Smederevo | 36 : 19 | Spartak | |||||
14.10
Leskovac
Zlatar
42
40
|
14.10.2007 | Leskovac | 42 : 40 | Zlatar |
14.10
Naisa
Medicinar
31
21
|
14.10.2007 | Naisa | 31 : 21 | Medicinar |
14.10
Metalac
Čačak
25
34
|
14.10.2007 | Metalac | 25 : 34 | Čačak |