XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 338 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 14 Jun 2015

Fudbal

14.06.2015 17:30 Loznica 1 : 0 Polet
14.06.2015 17:30 Sloga (P) 2 : 0 GFK Jasenica 1911
14.06.2015 17:30 Šumadija 1903 5 : 2 Karađorđe
14.06.2015 17:30 Bane 0 : 3 Zvižd
14.06.2015 17:30 Jošanica 1 : 2 Rudar
14.06.2015 17:30 Železničar 1 : 0 Budućnost Krušik 2014
14.06.2015 17:30 Šumadija 4 : 1 Pobeda
14.06.2015 17:30 Smederevo 1924 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
14.06.2015 17:30 RSK 3 : 0 Basarac
14.06.2015 17:30 VGSK 5 : 2 Borac
14.06.2015 17:30 Šumadinac (B) 4 : 3 Sloga (B)
14.06.2015 17:30 Mladi radnik (R) 3 : 1 Homoljac
14.06.2015 17:30 Železničar (P) 2 : 0 Napredak
14.06.2015 17:30 Obilić 2 : 1 Sloboda
14.06.2015 17:30 Lepenica 1 : 4 Morava
14.06.2015 17:30 Gruža 2 : 0 Mihajlovac 1934
14.06.2015 17:30 Sevojno 1 : 2 Sloga 1940
14.06.2015 17:30 Polimlje 3 : 2 Brezovica
14.06.2015 17:30 Jedinstvo 1945 0 : 2 Zlatibor
14.06.2015 17:30 OFK Osečina 1 : 0 Zadrugar
14.06.2015 17:30 Radnički (V) 1 : 4 FAP
14.06.2015 17:30 Sloga (S) 4 : 1 Radnički Stobeks
14.06.2015 17:30 Radjevac 3 : 0 Ribnica
14.06.2015 18:00 Kraljevo Hajduk 5 : 0 Lazac
14.06.2015 18:00 Budućnost 3 : 1 Karađorđe
14.06.2015 18:00 Ribnica 2 : 0 Granit
14.06.2015 18:00 Ibar 0 : 2 Polet
14.06.2015 18:00 Radnički 2 : 2 Gruža
14.06.2015 18:00 Mataruge 2 : 1 Radnik
14.06.2015 18:00 Goč 1 : 0 OFK Ras
14.06.2015 17:30 Maršić 0 : 1 Sušica
14.06.2015 17:30 Šumadinac 1 : 0 Jadran
14.06.2015 17:30 Kolonija 0 : 3 Mladost (P)
14.06.2015 17:30 Korićani 2 : 1 Budućnost
14.06.2015 17:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Sloga (D)
14.06.2015 17:00 Trlić 3 : 1 Tulari
14.06.2015 17:00 Kolubara 1 : 8 Spartak 1924
14.06.2015 17:00 OFK Divci 5 : 0 Joševa
14.06.2015 17:00 Tešnjar 2 : 2 Pepeljevac
14.06.2015 18:00 Mladost (P) 4 : 0 Sindjelić
14.06.2015 18:00 Borac (V) 2 : 0 Jedinstvo (Š)
14.06.2015 18:00 Antimon 1 : 1 Provo
14.06.2015 18:00 Jadar 4 : 2 Jedinstvo (MZ)
14.06.2015 18:00 Podrinje 2 : 2 Lipolist
14.06.2015 18:00 Borac (L) 1 : 1 Drina
14.06.2015 18:00 Gučevo 3 : 2 Hajduk Stanko
14.06.2015 18:00 BMR Petlovača 0 : 1 Mačva 2005
14.06.2015 17:30 Prvi srpski ustanak 5 : 1 Borac
14.06.2015 17:30 Šumadinac (S) 3 : 2 Vitlina-Bokanja
14.06.2015 17:30 Šatornja 3 : 1 Banja
14.06.2015 17:30 Omladinac 4 : 0 Vinča
14.06.2015 17:30 Partizan (D) 3 : 0 Junkovac
14.06.2015 17:30 Zadrugar (T) 2 : 5 Polet (SD)
14.06.2015 17:30 Makce 2 : 1 Petar Dobrnjac
14.06.2015 17:30 Vojvoda Milenko 2 : 0 Mlava (B)
14.06.2015 17:30 Rudar (K) 1 : 1 Krilaš
14.06.2015 17:30 Sloga (B) 1 : 2 Trgovački
14.06.2015 17:30 Radnički 1926 3 : 1 Mladost (B)
14.06.2015 17:30 Mlava (ML) 2 : 3 Đerdap
14.06.2015 17:30 Šapine 4 : 1 Napredak 1936
14.06.2015 17:00 Pobeda 5 : 2 Glavaš
14.06.2015 17:00 Osipaonica 4 : 5 Sloga (M)
14.06.2015 17:00 Budućnost (R) 3 : 0 Budućnost (MK)
14.06.2015 17:00 Železničar (K) 0 : 2 Proleter
14.06.2015 17:00 Šumadija 1 : 1 Jedinstvo (K)
14.06.2015 11:00 Železničar (S) 1 : 0 Udarnik
14.06.2015 17:00 Sloga 5 : 2 BSK
14.06.2015 17:00 Omladinac (D) 3 : 1 Lipar
14.06.2015 17:00 Graničar (G) 3 : 2 Kordun
14.06.2015 17:00 Polet (K) 5 : 2 Hajduk
14.06.2015 17:00 Kula 5 : 2 Mladost
14.06.2015 17:00 Rusin 1 : 0 Dunav
14.06.2015 17:00 Omladinac (B) 2 : 0 Terekveš
14.06.2015 17:00 Graničar (R) 0 : 3 Stanišić
14.06.2015 18:00 Borac (T) 5 : 2 Orljane
14.06.2015 18:00 Mladost (B) 3 : 4 Morava
14.06.2015 18:00 Rasovača 5 : 3 Naša krila 1936
14.06.2015 18:00 Zaplanjac 1 : 2 Koprijan 1975
14.06.2015 18:00 Palilula 3 : 0 Rutevac
14.06.2015 18:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Radnički 1924 (K)
14.06.2015 18:00 Radnički 1947 (Č) 4 : 2 Mladi radnik
14.06.2015 11:00 Knežica 0 : 2 Malošište
14.06.2015 18:00 Naisus 2 : 3 Zemljoradnik
14.06.2015 17:30 Radnički 1 : 0 Čekmin
14.06.2015 17:30 Jedinstvo (G) 2 : 1 Sloga
14.06.2015 17:30 Mladost 3 : 0 OFK Brza
14.06.2015 17:30 Umac 6 : 0 Šumadija
14.06.2015 17:30 Mladi borac 3 : 1 Vučje
14.06.2015 17:30 Progres 4 : 1 Zloćudovo
14.06.2015 17:30 Jedinstvo (GS) 2 : 4 Železničar
14.06.2015 11:00 Ključ 1 : 0 Majdanpek
14.06.2015 17:30 Sloga 2 : 1 Rudna Glava
14.06.2015 17:30 Slatina (B) 3 : 0 Šarbanovac
14.06.2015 17:30 Deli Jovan 3 : 1 Radnički
14.06.2015 17:30 Zlot 2 : 1 Krivelj
14.06.2015 17:30 Blizna 2 : 2 Branik
14.06.2015 17:30 Budućnost (P) 6 : 0 Budućnost (PK)
14.06.2015 17:30 Proleter (M) 4 : 2 Palilulac
14.06.2015 17:30 Mladost 2 : 4 Proleter (DV)
14.06.2015 17:30 Radnički 1936 2 : 3 OFK Niš
14.06.2015 17:30 Rudar 3 : 0 OFK Brzi Brod
14.06.2015 17:30 Crvena zastava 3 : 3 Morava
14.06.2015 17:30 Vrtište 3 : 0 Aluminjum
14.06.2015 17:30 Radnički 3 : 0 Trebič
14.06.2015 17:30 Borac 3 : 2 Malinik
14.06.2015 17:30 Mladost 6 : 7 Omladinac
14.06.2015 17:30 OFK 019 Zaječar 2 : 0 Svrljiška topla
14.06.2015 17:30 OFK Knjaz 0 : 1 Rudar
14.06.2015 17:30 Polet 3 : 2 Sloga
14.06.2015 17:30 Osnić 3 : 0 Vratarnica
14.06.2015 17:30 ŠSK 3 : 0 Rgotina
14.06.2015 18:00 Dunav 6 : 5 Ratar
14.06.2015 18:00 Partizan (U) 3 : 2 Karaš (J)
14.06.2015 18:00 Vojvodina (S) 2 : 1 Partizan (K)
14.06.2015 18:00 Ševac 1 : 0 Borac (VS)
14.06.2015 18:00 Vladimirovac 7 : 2 Borac (VG)
14.06.2015 18:00 Potporanj 3 : 0 Dobrica
14.06.2015 18:00 Jedinstvo (V) 2 : 1 Vojvodina (CC)
14.06.2015 17:30 Marjan MB 1 : 2 Sušica 2012
14.06.2015 17:30 Mladost (B) 3 : 7 Sloboda
14.06.2015 17:30 Navalin 3 : 0 Morava (G)
14.06.2015 17:30 Gradac 2 : 3 Kumarevo 65
14.06.2015 17:30 OFK Morava 0 : 3 Omladinac
14.06.2015 17:30 Moravac 0 : 1 Polet
14.06.2015 18:00 Budućnost 3 : 1 Partizan
14.06.2015 18:00 Duško 0 : 2 Napredak
14.06.2015 18:00 Budućnost 4 : 3 Radnički Šabački
14.06.2015 18:00 Proleter 5 : 3 Drina
14.06.2015 18:00 Cer 4 : 2 Sloga
14.06.2015 18:00 Radnik 1 : 0 Milicionar
14.06.2015 18:00 Mladost (DB) 5 : 6 Velika Reka
14.06.2015 11:00 Studenac 1 : 3 Stolice
14.06.2015 18:00 Borac 3 : 2 Sloga (LŠ)
14.06.2015 18:00 Cer 5 : 4 Čobanče
14.06.2015 18:00 Sloga (S) 5 : 2 7. Juli
14.06.2015 18:00 Cerova 1 : 5 Milan Orlić
14.06.2015 17:30 Jadar 2013 5 : 2 Gradac
14.06.2015 17:30 Beloševac 3 : 1 Kolubara 2
14.06.2015 17:30 Borac 3 : 1 Liplje
14.06.2015 17:30 Komanice 0 : 1 Ribnikar
14.06.2015 17:30 Milenko Pavlović 3 : 0 Rajac
14.06.2015 17:30 Polet 1 : 0 Iskra
14.06.2015 11:00 B 2000 8 : 3 Misača
14.06.2015 17:30 Omladinac (Š) 0 : 3 Radnički
14.06.2015 17:30 Napredak 1927 5 : 3 Budućnost
14.06.2015 17:30 Rudar 4 : 0 Mladost
14.06.2015 17:30 Borac 3 : 1 Omladinac (S)
14.06.2015 17:30 BSK 1924 1 : 0 Polet
14.06.2015 17:30 Rade Milošević 1 : 1 Dragoš
14.06.2015 17:30 Napredak (B) 3 : 2 Napredak 1934
14.06.2015 17:30 Borac (K) 4 : 0 Vihor
14.06.2015 17:30 Jedinstvo (D) 3 : 1 Sloga (D)
14.06.2015 17:30 Jedinstvo (Lj) 2 : 4 Žitkovica
14.06.2015 17:30 Polet (V) 3 : 2 Kurjače
14.06.2015 17:30 Sloga (Ć) 9 : 1 Dunavac
14.06.2015 17:30 OFK Braničevo 2 : 3 Dizel
14.06.2015 Prijatelji 0 : 1 Vujan
14.06.2015 Strelac 0 : 0 BIP
14.06.2015 Premeća 0 : 0 Planinac
14.06.2015 Morava (K) 7 : 1 Rakova
14.06.2015 Budućnost 4 : 2 Zadrugar
14.06.2015 Čačak 94 4 : 1 Morava (M)
14.06.2015 17:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 3 Toplica
14.06.2015 17:30 Stari drugari 1 : 3 Popadić
14.06.2015 17:30 Gornji Mušić 3 : 0 Orao
14.06.2015 17:30 Mladost 3 : 0 Gornji Lajkovac
14.06.2015 17:30 Sloga 3 : 1 OFK Bagremar
14.06.2015 17:30 Žeželj 3 : 2 Šumadija 1934
14.06.2015 17:30 Azbest 4 : 1 Zastava
14.06.2015 17:30 Botunje 3 : 2 Srbija
14.06.2015 17:30 Kremenac 1 : 2 Mladost Teferič
14.06.2015 17:30 Hajduk 3 : 1 Košutnjak
14.06.2015 17:30 21. oktobar 4 : 4 Kutlovo
14.06.2015 17:30 Mladost 1954 (DM) : Sloga 1948 (M)
14.06.2015 17:30 Morava 1949 : AZ Borac 2014
14.06.2015 17:30 Supovac : Vulkan 1963
14.06.2015 17:30 Stevan Nešticki : Mramor 1927
14.06.2015 17:30 Čegar 2013 (K) : Čegar 1946 (DM)
14.06.2015 17:30 Delijski Vis : Mladost (DK)
14.06.2015 Sloga 0 : 5 Mladost
14.06.2015 17:30 Sečica 2 : 0 Glumač
14.06.2015 17:30 Dobrinjac 1 : 4 Savinac 1933
14.06.2015 17:30 Gorobilje 8 : 0 Plavi Tok
14.06.2015 17:30 Blagaja 1 : 1 Bakionica
14.06.2015 17:30 Pobeda 0 : 4 Lazarica
14.06.2015 17:30 Borac 3 : 5 Avijatičar
14.06.2015 17:30 Ježevica 6 : 1 Trešnjica
14.06.2015 17:30 Ozrem PMH 4 : 0 Takovski Ustanak
14.06.2015 17:30 Mladi rudar 0 : 1 Majdan
14.06.2015 17:30 Šilopaj 2 : 2 Jablanica
14.06.2015 17:30 Omladinac 5 : 0 Mladost 09
14.06.2015 17:30 Šumadija 5 : 3 Velereč 94
14.06.2015 17:30 Brezak 3 : 1 Ozremica
14.06.2015 17:30 OFK Tamnič 3 : 0 Samarinovac
14.06.2015 17:30 Smedovac 7 : 0 Ratar
14.06.2015 17:30 Graničar 0 : 3 Čubra
14.06.2015 17:30 Srbovo 0 : 0 Kovilovo
14.06.2015 17:30 Urovica 4 : 4 Miloševo
14.06.2015 17:30 Polet 3 : 1 Malajnica
14.06.2015 17:30 Jerma 2 : 0 Rongo Siti
14.06.2015 17:30 Temac 7 : 0 Veliki Suvodol
14.06.2015 17:30 Provalija 1 : 2 Sloboda
14.06.2015 17:30 Lokomotiva 7 : 1 Mladost
14.06.2015 17:30 Zvezda 2 : 0 Sloga
14.06.2015 17:30 Egeta 9 : 1 Velika reka
14.06.2015 17:30 Pontes 2 : 5 Mala Vrbica
14.06.2015 17:30 Lokomotiva 1 : 6 Rtkovo
14.06.2015 17:30 Kladušnica 4 : 4 Lovćen
14.06.2015 15:30 Koča Andjelković 1 : 3 Napredak
14.06.2015 17:30 Velika Vrbica 3 : 0 Omladinac
14.06.2015 17:30 Gunjevac 4 : 2 Proleter
14.06.2015 17:30 OFK Stublenica 3 : 2 Polet
14.06.2015 17:30 Polet 5 : 2 Crvena Jabuka
14.06.2015 17:30 Omladinac 3 : 2 Dimitrije Tucović
14.06.2015 17:30 Stepanje 2 : 4 Tvrdojevac
14.06.2015 17:30 Kalenić 3 : 6 Rudar
14.06.2015 18:00 Galeb 1 : 3 Radnički (K)
14.06.2015 18:00 Mrovska 2 : 2 Mladost (Z)
14.06.2015 18:00 Sloga (K) 8 : 2 Vlašić
14.06.2015 18:00 Dobrava 3 : 2 Mladost (PP)
14.06.2015 18:00 Volujac 3 : 1 Vojvoda Stepa Stepanović
14.06.2015 18:00 Cerić 2 : 1 Karađorđe
14.06.2015 18:00 Trešnjevka 4 : 4 Jevremovac
14.06.2015 18:00 Sloga Trgošped 6 : 5 Pričinović
14.06.2015 18:00 Radnički 1927 7 : 2 Omladinac
14.06.2015 18:00 Pobeda 3 : 0 Vitorul
14.06.2015 18:00 Hajduk 0 : 3 Karaš (K)
14.06.2015 18:00 Vinogradar 1 : 3 Banat
14.06.2015 17:30 Metalac 0 : 3 Napredak (P)
14.06.2015 17:30 Sloga (D) 3 : 0 Proleter
14.06.2015 17:30 Dunavac 1 : 1 Napredak 1947
14.06.2015 17:30 Stig 1955 2 : 4 Zemljoradnik
14.06.2015 17:30 Pobeda 4 : 2 Sopot
14.06.2015 17:30 Ljubičevo 1 : 5 Dunav
14.06.2015 18:00 Polet 5 : 1 Petrovac 74
14.06.2015 18:00 Krnule 09 0 : 3 Dragojevac
14.06.2015 18:00 Skupljen 2013 1 : 2 Mladost 2013
14.06.2015 18:00 Žika 2013 0 : 3 Torpedo
14.06.2015 18:00 Sloga 1949 3 : 0 Verko
14.06.2015 18:00 Hajduk 0 : 3 Mladost (B)
14.06.2015 11:00 Šipurske livade 2 : 0 Bojić
14.06.2015 11:00 Zablaće 3 : 0 Grušić
14.06.2015 11:00 Rankovac 7 : 0 Sinošević
14.06.2015 18:00 Buljane 3 : 0 Heroj
14.06.2015 18:00 Mladost 2 : 0 Omladinski
14.06.2015 18:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 4 Sloboda
14.06.2015 18:00 Radnik 5 : 3 OFK Borac
14.06.2015 18:00 Omladinac 6 : 1 Popovac
14.06.2015 Vlasina 2014 3 : 3 Nomanica
14.06.2015 Sremski vitezovi 2 : 9 Polet
14.06.2015 Fruškogorac 1 : 1 27. Oktobar
14.06.2015 Mladost (B) 6 : 0 Jedinstvo
14.06.2015 Sremac 0 : 4 Planinac
14.06.2015 OFK Kraljevci 1 : 4 Sloga
14.06.2015 Borac 5 : 1 Mladost (P)
14.06.2015 Vojvodina 2 : 5 Car Uroš
14.06.2015 BSK 12 : 6 Turekovac
14.06.2015 Real 1 : 2 Atletiko
14.06.2015 Polet 6 : 7 Krušedol
14.06.2015 Borac (J) 5 : 6 Sloga
14.06.2015 Dunav 1 : 4 Borac (S)
14.06.2015 17:30 Planinac 4 : 2 Borac (VR)
14.06.2015 17:30 Grgurevci 4 : 0 Sloga (Z)
14.06.2015 17:30 BSK 5 : 1 Borac (R)
14.06.2015 17:30 Srem 5 : 2 Sloboda
14.06.2015 17:30 Sloga (Č) 1 : 2 Napredak
14.06.2015 17:30 OFK Bosut 2 : 1 Mitros
14.06.2015 17:30 OFK Bačinci 6 : 0 Bratstvo
14.06.2015 17:30 Borac 5 : 0 Graničar
14.06.2015 17:30 OFK Bingula 0 : 5 OFK Bikić
14.06.2015 17:30 Sremac 0 : 4 Omladinac (M)
14.06.2015 17:30 Napredak 3 : 2 Jedinstvo
14.06.2015 17:30 Hajduk 4 : 2 Omladinac (B)
14.06.2015 17:30 Jednota 1 : 4 Sinđelić
14.06.2015 11:00 Žabari 0 : 0 Paune
14.06.2015 11:00 Bujačić 7 : 2 OFK Povlen
14.06.2015 17:30 Mladi radnik 1 : 3 Mali korak
14.06.2015 17:30 Dupljaj 3 : 3 Kotešica
14.06.2015 17:30 Rakac Stave 2 : 2 Mladost (VK)
14.06.2015 17:00 Zvezda 6 : 2 Trstenica
14.06.2015 17:00 OFK Urovci 3 : 0 Poljane
14.06.2015 17:00 Krtinska 3 : 1 Belo Polje
14.06.2015 17:00 Omladinac 3 : 1 Polet
14.06.2015 17:00 Borac 3 : 0 Vukićevica
14.06.2015 17:00 Duboko 0 : 1 Jedinstvo
14.06.2015 17:00 Posavina 2 : 2 Rvati
14.06.2015 17:30 Sloboda 1948 5 : 1 Stragari
14.06.2015 17:30 Jugovići 3 : 2 Morava
14.06.2015 17:30 Dobrič 1974 1 : 2 Mladost 1976
14.06.2015 17:30 Borac 3 : 0 Jugovići 1976
14.06.2015 17:30 Belfast 0 : 3 Baličevac 1974
14.06.2015 17:30 Pepeljevac 1947 : Grkljane
14.06.2015 17:30 Modrica : Zdravinje
14.06.2015 17:30 Polet (K) : Zmajevac
14.06.2015 17:30 Štitari : Jablanica
14.06.2015 Vražogrnac 3 : 1 Mladost (G)
14.06.2015 Mladi Gorani 0 : 2 Garevina
14.06.2015 Baštovan 0 : 3 OFK Gnjila
14.06.2015 17:00 Markovac 0 : 1 Ivanča
14.06.2015 17:00 Polet 7 : 0 Budućnost
14.06.2015 17:00 Sloga 0 : 2 Krušar
14.06.2015 17:00 Mladost Virine 2 : 3 Supska
14.06.2015 17:00 Crvena zvijezda 2 : 3 Obilić
14.06.2015 17:00 Jugović 2 : 2 Krbeti
14.06.2015 17:00 Grčica 2 : 0 Sveti Jovan
14.06.2015 17:00 Mladost (L) 3 : 0 Mladost 2003
14.06.2015 17:00 Sava 04 3 : 5 Mladost (T)
14.06.2015 17:00 Brezik 2 : 3 Mladost (S)
14.06.2015 17:00 Gredice 2 : 1 Omladinac
14.06.2015 17:30 20. Oktobar 0 : 3 Strmovo
14.06.2015 17:30 Šumadinac 1 : 6 Sloga
14.06.2015 17:30 Dimitrije Tucović 0 : 3 Borac
14.06.2015 Radnik 1 : 0 Dinamo
14.06.2015 Car Konstantin 3 : 0 Hajduk Veljko
14.06.2015 10:00 Železničar 3 : 0 Sloga
14.06.2015 10:00 Bačka 3 : 0 Potisje
14.06.2015 10:00 AFK 8 : 0 Tisa
14.06.2015 17:00 Hajdučica 0 : 3 Radnički 1927
14.06.2015 10:00 Karaš (J) 0 : 3 Hajdučica
14.06.2015 10:00 Vladimirovac 7 : 0 Ševac
14.06.2015 17:00 Vulturul 1 : 1 Budućnost (A)
14.06.2015 10:00 Smederevo 1924 8 : 0 Borac (P)
14.06.2015 Borac (S) 0 : 3 Polet
14.06.2015 10:00 Proleter (M) 3 : 0 Stenli
14.06.2015 10:00 Borac 3 : 0 Proleter (BK)
14.06.2015 18:30 Radnički (K) 9 : 1 Jedinstvo Stević
14.06.2015 10:00 BAK 3 : 0 Dinamo 1945
14.06.2015 11:00 Mladost 2013 3 : 1 Provo
14.06.2015 11:00 Jedinstvo 1945 4 : 1 Hajduk
14.06.2015 09:00 Spartak '03 0 : 9 Spartak '02
14.06.2015 18:00 Crvena zvezda 5 : 1 Voždovac
14.06.2015 17:00 Sity Sport Club 2 : 4 BSK 1925
14.06.2015 19:00 Crvena zvezda 6 : 0 Vinča
14.06.2015 18:00 BSK 1925 3 : 1 Zemun
14.06.2015 19:00 Fair Play 06 2 : 1 Voždovac

Rukomet

14.06.2015 Glogonj 23 : 26 Omladinac (D)

Američki fudbal

14.06.2015 17:00 Panthers Pančevo 14 : 35 GAT Dukes Novi Sad
14.06.2015 17:00 Indians Inđija 0 : 17 Wild Boars Kragujevac