14.04
16:00
Bane
Sloga
4
3
|
14.04.2017 16:00 | Bane | 4 : 3 | Sloga |
14.04
16:30
Dedinje Junajted
Gradina
3
2
|
14.04.2017 16:30 | Dedinje Junajted | 3 : 2 | Gradina |
14.04
16:00
Dobrnje
B.S.K.
0
1
|
14.04.2017 16:00 | Dobrnje | 0 : 1 | B.S.K. |
14.04
20:45
Angers
PSG
0
2
|
14.04.2017 20:45 | Angers | 0 : 2 | PSG |
14.04
20:45
Athletic Club
Las Palmas
5
1
|
14.04.2017 20:45 | Athletic Club | 5 : 1 | Las Palmas |
14.04
14:00
Radnički (V)
Radnički (N)
4
1
|
14.04.2017 14:00 | Radnički (V) | 4 : 1 | Radnički (N) |
14.04
10:00
Radnički (Zr)
Vojvodina
1
3
|
14.04.2017 10:00 | Radnički (Zr) | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina |
14.04
10:00
Indeks
Radnički (SM)
0
2
|
14.04.2017 10:00 | Indeks | 0 : 2 | Radnički (SM) |
14.04
09:00
BASK
Balkan
3
0
|
14.04.2017 09:00 | BASK | 3 : 0 | Balkan | |||||
14.04
10:00
BSK Borča
Radnički (NB)
2
1
|
14.04.2017 10:00 | BSK Borča | 2 : 1 | Radnički (NB) | |||||
14.04
13:00
Bežanija
IM Rakovica
4
0
|
14.04.2017 13:00 | Bežanija | 4 : 0 | IM Rakovica |
14.04
11:00
Partizan
Sloga
10
3
|
14.04.2017 11:00 | Partizan | 10 : 3 | Sloga |
14.04
15:00
Polet
Dolina
4
3
|
14.04.2017 15:00 | Polet | 4 : 3 | Dolina |
14.04
10:00
Srem
Omladinac
0
0
|
14.04.2017 10:00 | Srem | 0 : 0 | Omladinac |
14.04
15:30
Brodarac MK
Voždovac MK
0
4
|
14.04.2017 15:30 | Brodarac MK | 0 : 4 | Voždovac MK | |||||
14.04
09:30
Sinđelić MK
011 MK
3
1
|
14.04.2017 09:30 | Sinđelić MK | 3 : 1 | 011 MK |
14.04
10:00
TSC
Spartak
1
1
|
14.04.2017 10:00 | TSC | 1 : 1 | Spartak | |||||
14.04
10:30
Borac (NS)
Vojvodina
0
2
|
14.04.2017 10:30 | Borac (NS) | 0 : 2 | Vojvodina |
14.04
12:00
Novi Sad 1921
Indeks
4
1
|
14.04.2017 12:00 | Novi Sad 1921 | 4 : 1 | Indeks |
14.04
12:00
Radnički (S)
Hajduk junior
4
0
|
14.04.2017 12:00 | Radnički (S) | 4 : 0 | Hajduk junior |
14.04
11:00
BASK
Mladenovac
7
2
|
14.04.2017 11:00 | BASK | 7 : 2 | Mladenovac | |||||
14.04
12:30
BSK
Internacional
5
2
|
14.04.2017 12:30 | BSK | 5 : 2 | Internacional | |||||
14.04
13:30
Voždovac
011
1
2
|
14.04.2017 13:30 | Voždovac | 1 : 2 | 011 |
14.04
16:00
Napredak
Jedinstvo
0
4
|
14.04.2017 16:00 | Napredak | 0 : 4 | Jedinstvo |
14.04
11:00
OFK Zabrežje MK
13. Maj MK
1
2
|
14.04.2017 11:00 | OFK Zabrežje MK | 1 : 2 | 13. Maj MK |
14.04
10:00
Novi Sad 1921
Indeks
6
0
|
14.04.2017 10:00 | Novi Sad 1921 | 6 : 0 | Indeks |
14.04
10:00
Radnički (S)
Hajduk junior
7
1
|
14.04.2017 10:00 | Radnički (S) | 7 : 1 | Hajduk junior |
14.04
17:00
Borac
Stenli
1
5
|
14.04.2017 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 5 | Stenli |
14.04
11:00
Vršac united
Jedinstvo
6
0
|
14.04.2017 11:00 | Vršac united | 6 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
14.04
10:00
Bežanija
Dominus
0
2
|
14.04.2017 10:00 | Bežanija | 0 : 2 | Dominus |
14.04
10:00
Obrenovac 1905 MK
Kolubara MK
0
4
|
14.04.2017 10:00 | Obrenovac 1905 MK | 0 : 4 | Kolubara MK | |||||
14.04
17:00
Napredak MK
Lokomotiva MK
2
4
|
14.04.2017 17:00 | Napredak MK | 2 : 4 | Lokomotiva MK |
14.04
16:30
Vozdovac
Čukarički
2
1
|
14.04.2017 16:30 | Vozdovac | 2 : 1 | Čukarički |
14.04
12:00
Srem
Bezanija
3
2
|
14.04.2017 12:00 | Srem | 3 : 2 | Bezanija |
14.04
Omladinac
Panonija
3
0
|
14.04.2017 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Panonija | |||||
14.04
Polet
Mladost
3
0
|
14.04.2017 | Polet | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
14.04
Tekstilac
Tvrdjava 1
7
2
|
14.04.2017 | Tekstilac | 7 : 2 | Tvrdjava 1 | |||||
14.04
Tvrdjava 2
Zadrugar
1
4
|
14.04.2017 | Tvrdjava 2 | 1 : 4 | Zadrugar | |||||
14.04
BSK
OFK Odzaci
3
0
|
14.04.2017 | BSK | 3 : 0 | OFK Odzaci | |||||
14.04
Radnicki
Borac
3
2
|
14.04.2017 | Radnicki | 3 : 2 | Borac |
14.04
18:00
Jablanica
Mladost
81
52
|
14.04.2017 18:00 | Jablanica | 81 : 52 | Mladost |
14.04
19:00
Spartak
Partizan
3
2
|
14.04.2017 19:00 | Spartak | 3 : 2 | Partizan | 2:0 |
14.04
17:00
Užice
Antena
3
0
|
14.04.2017 17:00 | Užice | 3 : 0 | Antena |