14.04
16:00
Sloboda
Borac
3
0
|
14.04.2015 16:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | Borac |
14.04
16:00
Mačkovac
Omladinac
4
0
|
14.04.2015 16:00 | Mačkovac | 4 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
14.04
16:00
Trudbenik
Bošnjane
0
3
|
14.04.2015 16:00 | Trudbenik | 0 : 3 | Bošnjane | |||||
14.04
16:00
Mladi radnik
Blagotin
0
1
|
14.04.2015 16:00 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 1 | Blagotin | |||||
14.04
16:00
Gornji Stepoš
Jedinstvo 1936
2
0
|
14.04.2015 16:00 | Gornji Stepoš | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo 1936 | |||||
14.04
16:00
13. April
Gradina
4
2
|
14.04.2015 16:00 | 13. April | 4 : 2 | Gradina | |||||
14.04
16:00
Mladost
Vinogradar
2
1
|
14.04.2015 16:00 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Vinogradar | |||||
14.04
16:00
Jastrebac
Šanac
2
1
|
14.04.2015 16:00 | Jastrebac | 2 : 1 | Šanac | |||||
14.04
16:00
Naupare
Čitluk
4
2
|
14.04.2015 16:00 | Naupare | 4 : 2 | Čitluk | |||||
14.04
16:00
Sloga (D)
Sloga (Ć)
3
3
|
14.04.2015 16:00 | Sloga (D) | 3 : 3 | Sloga (Ć) |
14.04
17:00
Sloga
Brezova
2
3
|
14.04.2015 17:00 | Sloga | 2 : 3 | Brezova | |||||
14.04
17:00
Radnički
Vrelo
7
1
|
14.04.2015 17:00 | Radnički | 7 : 1 | Vrelo | |||||
14.04
17:00
Jelica
Gorušica
2
2
|
14.04.2015 17:00 | Jelica | 2 : 2 | Gorušica | |||||
14.04
17:00
Prilike
Bjelica
5
0
|
14.04.2015 17:00 | Prilike | 5 : 0 | Bjelica |
14.04
Kriva Reka
Izmornik
3
2
|
14.04.2015 | Kriva Reka | 3 : 2 | Izmornik |
14.04
16:00
LASK Crvena zvezda
Sloga Radnički
4
0
|
14.04.2015 16:00 | LASK Crvena zvezda | 4 : 0 | Sloga Radnički |
14.04
12:00
Bežanija
BASK
0
1
|
14.04.2015 12:00 | Bežanija | 0 : 1 | BASK | |||||
14.04
10:00
Lokomotiva
Zemun
2
3
|
14.04.2015 10:00 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 3 | Zemun | |||||
14.04
16:00
Mladenovac
Brodarac 2
2
0
|
14.04.2015 16:00 | Mladenovac | 2 : 0 | Brodarac 2 |
14.04
16:00
Udarnik
Šumadija
3
0
|
14.04.2015 16:00 | Udarnik | 3 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
14.04
Pobeda
Železničar
0
2
|
14.04.2015 | Pobeda | 0 : 2 | Železničar | |||||
14.04
12:00
Glavaš
Jedinstvo
4
0
|
14.04.2015 12:00 | Glavaš | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
14.04
16:00
Sloga
Budućnost
4
0
|
14.04.2015 16:00 | Sloga | 4 : 0 | Budućnost |
14.04
10:00
Zemun
Rad
0
1
|
14.04.2015 10:00 | Zemun | 0 : 1 | Rad |
14.04
10:00
Studentski Grad
Brodarac1947
6
0
|
14.04.2015 10:00 | Studentski Grad | 6 : 0 | Brodarac1947 | |||||
14.04
13:00
PKB Kovilovo
Zvezdara
3
2
|
14.04.2015 13:00 | PKB Kovilovo | 3 : 2 | Zvezdara |
14.04
10:00
Srem
Železnik Lasta
10
0
|
14.04.2015 10:00 | Srem | 10 : 0 | Železnik Lasta |
14.04
10:00
Karaš (J)
Vladimirovac
0
3
|
14.04.2015 10:00 | Karaš (J) | 0 : 3 | Vladimirovac |
14.04
14:00
Udarnik
Šumadija
7
1
|
14.04.2015 14:00 | Udarnik | 7 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
14.04
09:30
Pobeda
Železničar
7
1
|
14.04.2015 09:30 | Pobeda | 7 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
14.04
10:00
Plana
Morava
5
0
|
14.04.2015 10:00 | Plana | 5 : 0 | Morava | |||||
14.04
10:00
Glavaš
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
14.04.2015 10:00 | Glavaš | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
14.04
14:00
Sloga
Budućnost
0
1
|
14.04.2015 14:00 | Sloga | 0 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
14.04
09:30
Napredak
Vodice
14
3
|
14.04.2015 09:30 | Napredak | 14 : 3 | Vodice |
14.04
12:00
Palilulac
Beograd 1929
1
3
|
14.04.2015 12:00 | Palilulac | 1 : 3 | Beograd 1929 | |||||
14.04
14:30
Sinđelić
Lepušnica
0
3
|
14.04.2015 14:30 | Sinđelić | 0 : 3 | Lepušnica |
14.04
10:00
Teleoptik
Kolubara
1
1
|
14.04.2015 10:00 | Teleoptik | 1 : 1 | Kolubara | |||||
14.04
11:00
Radnički Obrenovac
Rad
1
6
|
14.04.2015 11:00 | Radnički Obrenovac | 1 : 6 | Rad |
14.04
10:00
Milutinac
BSK 1925
0
11
|
14.04.2015 10:00 | Milutinac | 0 : 11 | BSK 1925 | |||||
14.04
09:00
Brodarac
Ada
3
0
|
14.04.2015 09:00 | Brodarac | 3 : 0 | Ada |
14.04
09:00
Internacional
Atakante
9
0
|
14.04.2015 09:00 | Internacional | 9 : 0 | Atakante | |||||
14.04
13:00
GSP Polet
Zmajevi
2
3
|
14.04.2015 13:00 | GSP Polet | 2 : 3 | Zmajevi | |||||
14.04
11:00
Atakante
Zvezdara
2
3
|
14.04.2015 11:00 | Atakante | 2 : 3 | Zvezdara |
14.04
12:00
Sopot
Dunav VS
3
0
|
14.04.2015 12:00 | Sopot | 3 : 0 | Dunav VS |
14.04
17:00
Žarkovo
Astra
97
50
|
14.04.2015 17:00 | Žarkovo | 97 : 50 | Astra |
14.04
18:00
Sokobanja
Prokuplje
74
64
|
14.04.2015 18:00 | Sokobanja | 74 : 64 | Prokuplje |
14.04
15:30
Metalac Takovo
Napredak 037
3
1
|
14.04.2015 15:30 | Metalac Takovo | 3 : 1 | Napredak 037 |
14.04
Roda
Jedinstvo (MZ)
3
0
|
14.04.2015 | Roda | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (MZ) |
14.04
Čoka
Subotica
0
3
|
14.04.2015 | Čoka | 0 : 3 | Subotica |
14.04
18:30
Potisje Pleteks
Jabuka
24
27
|
14.04.2015 18:30 | Potisje Pleteks | 24 : 27 | Jabuka |
14.04
Progres
Hisar
25
38
|
14.04.2015 | Progres | 25 : 38 | Hisar |