13.09
16:30
MaÄva
Sloga (PM)
2
1
|
13.09.2009 16:30 | MaÄva | 2 : 1 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
13.09
16:30
ŽelezniÄar
RadniÄki Stobeks
3
0
|
13.09.2009 16:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki Stobeks | |||||
13.09
16:30
Å umadija (A)
Å umadija RadniÄki 1923
1
2
|
13.09.2009 16:30 | Å umadija (A) | 1 : 2 | Å umadija RadniÄki 1923 |
13.09
Car Konstantin
Balkanski
2
1
|
13.09.2009 | Car Konstantin | 2 : 1 | Balkanski | |||||
13.09
Jedinstvo (P)
Jedinstvo (B)
4
0
|
13.09.2009 | Jedinstvo (P) | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo (B) | |||||
13.09
Vlasina
Svrljig
0
1
|
13.09.2009 | Vlasina | 0 : 1 | Svrljig | |||||
13.09
Hajduk Veljko
Radnik
1
1
|
13.09.2009 | Hajduk Veljko | 1 : 1 | Radnik |
13.09
Dolina
RadniÄki (Å )
3
3
|
13.09.2009 | Dolina | 3 : 3 | RadniÄki (Å ) | |||||
13.09
PaliÄ
Mladost (BJ)
2
0
|
13.09.2009 | PaliÄ | 2 : 0 | Mladost (BJ) |
13.09
KovaÄevac
Srem
2
1
|
13.09.2009 | KovaÄevac | 2 : 1 | Srem | |||||
13.09
GrafiÄar
Å umadija
0
1
|
13.09.2009 | GrafiÄar | 0 : 1 | Å umadija | |||||
13.09
Hajduk
Sopot
3
2
|
13.09.2009 | Hajduk | 3 : 2 | Sopot | |||||
13.09
SindjeliÄ
ŽelezniÄar (BV)
1
1
|
13.09.2009 | SindjeliÄ | 1 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar (BV) |
13.09
Orlovac
Polet (T)
2
2
|
13.09.2009 | Orlovac | 2 : 2 | Polet (T) | |||||
13.09
Erdoglija Å umadija 1903
Bane
2
0
|
13.09.2009 | Erdoglija Å umadija 1903 | 2 : 0 | Bane | |||||
13.09
Vodojaža
JoŔanica
3
1
|
13.09.2009 | Vodojaža | 3 : 1 | JoŔanica | |||||
13.09
Prijevor
Pobeda
0
0
|
13.09.2009 | Prijevor | 0 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
13.09
Polet (LJ)
Mokra Gora
4
1
|
13.09.2009 | Polet (LJ) | 4 : 1 | Mokra Gora |
13.09
Sloga (S)
OseÄina
1
0
|
13.09.2009 | Sloga (S) | 1 : 0 | OseÄina | |||||
13.09
KruŔik
Sloga (LÅ )
1
1
|
13.09.2009 | KruŔik | 1 : 1 | Sloga (LŠ) | |||||
13.09
Zlatar
Ribnica
4
2
|
13.09.2009 | Zlatar | 4 : 2 | Ribnica | |||||
13.09
Jadar (GD)
Polimlje
3
0
|
13.09.2009 | Jadar (GD) | 3 : 0 | Polimlje |
13.09
Zvižd
Sloga (B)
2
4
|
13.09.2009 | Zvižd | 2 : 4 | Sloga (B) | |||||
13.09
Homoljac
Å apine
2
2
|
13.09.2009 | Homoljac | 2 : 2 | Å apine | |||||
13.09
Seljak
ObiliÄ (Ž)
2
0
|
13.09.2009 | Seljak | 2 : 0 | ObiliÄ (Ž) | |||||
13.09
Partizan (BB)
Vrbovac
6
0
|
13.09.2009 | Partizan (BB) | 6 : 0 | Vrbovac | |||||
13.09
Borac
Jasenica 1911
6
0
|
13.09.2009 | Borac | 6 : 0 | Jasenica 1911 | |||||
13.09
Crvena zvezda (S)
ŽelezniÄar Inon
2
1
|
13.09.2009 | Crvena zvezda (S) | 2 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar Inon |
13.09
Radan
Mladost (M)
0
0
|
13.09.2009 | Radan | 0 : 0 | Mladost (M) | |||||
13.09
BobiŔte
Napredak
0
2
|
13.09.2009 | BobiŔte | 0 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
13.09
Mladost (L)
Pusta Reka
3
2
|
13.09.2009 | Mladost (L) | 3 : 2 | Pusta Reka | |||||
13.09
Mladost (B)
ŽitoraÄa
3
0
|
13.09.2009 | Mladost (B) | 3 : 0 | ŽitoraÄa | |||||
13.09
ZloÄudovo
BSK Bujanovac
5
1
|
13.09.2009 | ZloÄudovo | 5 : 1 | BSK Bujanovac |
13.09
TrgovaÄki
Trstenik PPT
1
0
|
13.09.2009 | TrgovaÄki | 1 : 0 | Trstenik PPT | |||||
13.09
Slatina (B)
TimoÄanin
1
0
|
13.09.2009 | Slatina (B) | 1 : 0 | TimoÄanin | |||||
13.09
Sloga (Ä)
Rudar (B)
1
1
|
13.09.2009 | Sloga (Ä) | 1 : 1 | Rudar (B) | |||||
13.09
Pepeljevac
Kablovi
1
0
|
13.09.2009 | Pepeljevac | 1 : 0 | Kablovi |
13.09
BaÄka 1901
Radnik
5
0
|
13.09.2009 | BaÄka 1901 | 5 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
13.09
Jedinstvo
Crvena zvezda
0
1
|
13.09.2009 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
13.09
BaÄka (P)
RadniÄki (B)
1
2
|
13.09.2009 | BaÄka (P) | 1 : 2 | RadniÄki (B) |
13.09
RadniÄki (I)
Polet (K)
5
1
|
13.09.2009 | RadniÄki (I) | 5 : 1 | Polet (K) | |||||
13.09
Hajduk
Solunac
0
0
|
13.09.2009 | Hajduk | 0 : 0 | Solunac | |||||
13.09
BuduÄnost (M)
Ljukovo
0
3
|
13.09.2009 | BuduÄnost (M) | 0 : 3 | Ljukovo | |||||
13.09
Index
ŽAK
1
1
|
13.09.2009 | Index | 1 : 1 | ŽAK |
13.09
GSP Polet
Posavac TiŔma
3
0
|
13.09.2009 | GSP Polet | 3 : 0 | Posavac TiŔma | |||||
13.09
Borac (O)
Balkan Mirijevo
0
3
|
13.09.2009 | Borac (O) | 0 : 3 | Balkan Mirijevo | |||||
13.09
PKB
Žarkovo
1
2
|
13.09.2009 | PKB | 1 : 2 | Žarkovo | |||||
13.09
Milutinac
Slavija
0
1
|
13.09.2009 | Milutinac | 0 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
13.09
RadniÄki (NB)
Lasta
1
0
|
13.09.2009 | RadniÄki (NB) | 1 : 0 | Lasta | |||||
13.09
PoŔtar
Trudbenik
1
1
|
13.09.2009 | PoŔtar | 1 : 1 | Trudbenik |
13.09
Jedinstvo
Tutin
2
2
|
13.09.2009 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 2 | Tutin | |||||
13.09
Borac (V)
Rudar
2
1
|
13.09.2009 | Borac (V) | 2 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
13.09
Borac (A)
Napredak
4
0
|
13.09.2009 | Borac (A) | 4 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
13.09
RadniÄki
Ibar
1
2
|
13.09.2009 | RadniÄki | 1 : 2 | Ibar | |||||
13.09
Morava
Kraljevo Hajduk
1
0
|
13.09.2009 | Morava | 1 : 0 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
13.09
BraÄa VukoviÄ
Magnohrom
2
0
|
13.09.2009 | BraÄa VukoviÄ | 2 : 0 | Magnohrom |
13.09
Jedinstvo (P)
Napredak (K)
0
0
|
13.09.2009 | Jedinstvo (P) | 0 : 0 | Napredak (K) | |||||
13.09
Napredak (S)
Omladinac (Z)
2
1
|
13.09.2009 | Napredak (S) | 2 : 1 | Omladinac (Z) | |||||
13.09
Å umadija
Slatina
1
1
|
13.09.2009 | Å umadija | 1 : 1 | Slatina | |||||
13.09
Jedinstvo (K)
GoruŔica
4
1
|
13.09.2009 | Jedinstvo (K) | 4 : 1 | GoruŔica | |||||
13.09
VelereÄ 94
Miokovci
2
1
|
13.09.2009 | VelereÄ 94 | 2 : 1 | Miokovci | |||||
13.09
Rudar
Jedinstvo (GG)
0
1
|
13.09.2009 | Rudar | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo (GG) | |||||
13.09
DragaÄevo
Spartak
2
1
|
13.09.2009 | DragaÄevo | 2 : 1 | Spartak | |||||
13.09
Mladost (P)
Autoprevoz
0
1
|
13.09.2009 | Mladost (P) | 0 : 1 | Autoprevoz |
13.09
ViŔesava
Crnokosa
1
3
|
13.09.2009 | ViŔesava | 1 : 3 | Crnokosa | |||||
13.09
Polet
Napredak
3
1
|
13.09.2009 | Polet | 3 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
13.09
Jasen
ŽelezniÄar
0
1
|
13.09.2009 | Jasen | 0 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
13.09
Lazarica
Zlatibor (Ä)
1
3
|
13.09.2009 | Lazarica | 1 : 3 | Zlatibor (Ä) | |||||
13.09
Savinac
Jedinstvo
2
2
|
13.09.2009 | Savinac | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
13.09
SeÄica
Arilje
0
3
|
13.09.2009 | SeÄica | 0 : 3 | Arilje |
13.09
Sovljak
OFK JabuÄje
2
0
|
13.09.2009 | Sovljak | 2 : 0 | OFK JabuÄje | |||||
13.09
Tulari
Zadrugar
1
0
|
13.09.2009 | Tulari | 1 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
13.09
TeŔnjar
Dimitrije TucoviÄ
0
0
|
13.09.2009 | TeÅ”njar | 0 : 0 | Dimitrije TucoviÄ | |||||
13.09
Mladi radnik
ZSK
1
0
|
13.09.2009 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 0 | ZSK | |||||
13.09
BrežÄe
Vrujci
2
3
|
13.09.2009 | BrežÄe | 2 : 3 | Vrujci | |||||
13.09
Ribnikar
KaÄer
1
4
|
13.09.2009 | Ribnikar | 1 : 4 | KaÄer | |||||
13.09
Brezovica
Banjani
3
2
|
13.09.2009 | Brezovica | 3 : 2 | Banjani |
13.09
Sloboda
Å umadija
1
0
|
13.09.2009 | Sloboda | 1 : 0 | Å umadija | |||||
13.09
Radnik
BuduÄnost
1
1
|
13.09.2009 | Radnik | 1 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
13.09
ŽelezniÄar (S)
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
13.09.2009 | ŽelezniÄar (S) | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
13.09
Udarnik
Drugovac
3
0
|
13.09.2009 | Udarnik | 3 : 0 | Drugovac | |||||
13.09
Mladi borac
ŽelezniÄar (K)
2
1
|
13.09.2009 | Mladi borac | 2 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar (K) | |||||
13.09
Mladi radnik
Sloga
1
0
|
13.09.2009 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
13.09
Napredak
Omladinac
0
0
|
13.09.2009 | Napredak | 0 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
13.09
Cerovac
Lunjevac
2
0
|
13.09.2009 | Cerovac | 2 : 0 | Lunjevac |
13.09
Banja
Å umadija
0
0
|
13.09.2009 | Banja | 0 : 0 | Å umadija | |||||
13.09
Å umadinac (B)
Borac (P)
3
0
|
13.09.2009 | Å umadinac (B) | 3 : 0 | Borac (P) | |||||
13.09
Borac (Lj)
Partizan (D)
4
1
|
13.09.2009 | Borac (Lj) | 4 : 1 | Partizan (D) | |||||
13.09
Beli Orlovi
Bare
4
2
|
13.09.2009 | Beli Orlovi | 4 : 2 | Bare | |||||
13.09
Badnjevac
KaraÄorÄe (R)
3
1
|
13.09.2009 | Badnjevac | 3 : 1 | KaraÄorÄe (R) | |||||
13.09
Å umadinac (N)
Marjan
2
1
|
13.09.2009 | Å umadinac (N) | 2 : 1 | Marjan |
13.09
Petar Dobrnjac
Polet (A)
4
0
|
13.09.2009 | Petar Dobrnjac | 4 : 0 | Polet (A) | |||||
13.09
Napredak (VC)
Napredak (N)
3
3
|
13.09.2009 | Napredak (VC) | 3 : 3 | Napredak (N) | |||||
13.09
Bata BuliÄ
Dunavac
4
0
|
13.09.2009 | Bata BuliÄ | 4 : 0 | Dunavac | |||||
13.09
Beli Orao
Crni Vrh
3
2
|
13.09.2009 | Beli Orao | 3 : 2 | Crni Vrh | |||||
13.09
Zadrugar
Mlava
2
1
|
13.09.2009 | Zadrugar | 2 : 1 | Mlava | |||||
13.09
Sloga (B)
Borac
2
1
|
13.09.2009 | Sloga (B) | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
13.09
Sloga (D)
Sloga (K)
4
3
|
13.09.2009 | Sloga (D) | 4 : 3 | Sloga (K) | |||||
13.09
Vihor
Polet (SD)
2
1
|
13.09.2009 | Vihor | 2 : 1 | Polet (SD) |
13.09
OFK NiÅ”
Omladinac (GK)
1
1
|
13.09.2009 | OFK NiÅ” | 1 : 1 | Omladinac (GK) | |||||
13.09
Sloboda
Äegar
3
0
|
13.09.2009 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | Äegar | |||||
13.09
Vulkan
Mramor
0
2
|
13.09.2009 | Vulkan | 0 : 2 | Mramor | |||||
13.09
Stevan NeŔticki
Morava (Ä)
2
1
|
13.09.2009 | Stevan NeÅ”ticki | 2 : 1 | Morava (Ä) | |||||
13.09
RadniÄki (T)
VrtiŔte
3
2
|
13.09.2009 | RadniÄki (T) | 3 : 2 | VrtiÅ”te |
13.09
Morava
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
13.09.2009 | Morava | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
13.09
Zemljoradnik
RasovaÄa
1
3
|
13.09.2009 | Zemljoradnik | 1 : 3 | RasovaÄa | |||||
13.09
Mladost (B)
Mladost (O)
1
0
|
13.09.2009 | Mladost (B) | 1 : 0 | Mladost (O) |
13.09
Polet
Mladost
0
1
|
13.09.2009 | Polet | 0 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
13.09
Zufo
Napredak
3
0
|
13.09.2009 | Zufo | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
13.09
Bukuroca
Vihor
1
4
|
13.09.2009 | Bukuroca | 1 : 4 | Vihor |
13.09
DragoÅ”
Borac
4
3
|
13.09.2009 | DragoÅ” | 4 : 3 | Borac | |||||
13.09
Padež
Zadrugar
2
4
|
13.09.2009 | Padež | 2 : 4 | Zadrugar | |||||
13.09
Jedinstvo (P)
Vladimir DurkoviÄ
4
1
|
13.09.2009 | Jedinstvo (P) | 4 : 1 | Vladimir DurkoviÄ |
13.09
Rudna Glava
Sloga
1
3
|
13.09.2009 | Rudna Glava | 1 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
13.09
KljuÄ
Rajac
3
0
|
13.09.2009 | KljuÄ | 3 : 0 | Rajac | |||||
13.09
RadniÄki
Brodoremont
1
6
|
13.09.2009 | RadniÄki | 1 : 6 | Brodoremont | |||||
13.09
MiloŔevo
Brestovac
0
3
|
13.09.2009 | MiloŔevo | 0 : 3 | Brestovac | |||||
13.09
Slatina (N)
Krivelj
4
1
|
13.09.2009 | Slatina (N) | 4 : 1 | Krivelj |
13.09
BaÄka (M)
Panonija IM Topola
3
1
|
13.09.2009 | BaÄka (M) | 3 : 1 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
13.09
Proleter
Tisa
2
0
|
13.09.2009 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | Tisa | |||||
13.09
Tavankut
Äantavir
2
2
|
13.09.2009 | Tavankut | 2 : 2 | Äantavir | |||||
13.09
Krivaja
BajŔa
2
0
|
13.09.2009 | Krivaja | 2 : 0 | BajŔa | |||||
13.09
EÄÅ”eg
Preporod
2
0
|
13.09.2009 | EÄÅ”eg | 2 : 0 | Preporod |
13.09
BuduÄnost (BB)
Vulturul
2
1
|
13.09.2009 | BuduÄnost (BB) | 2 : 1 | Vulturul | |||||
13.09
RadniÄki (B)
Slavija
1
1
|
13.09.2009 | RadniÄki (B) | 1 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
13.09
Jugoslavija
Dolovo
4
3
|
13.09.2009 | Jugoslavija | 4 : 3 | Dolovo | |||||
13.09
Tempo
Partizan (G)
2
2
|
13.09.2009 | Tempo | 2 : 2 | Partizan (G) | |||||
13.09
Polet
Proleter
0
1
|
13.09.2009 | Polet | 0 : 1 | Proleter |
13.09
Mladost (BD)
Krajina
1
1
|
13.09.2009 | Mladost (BD) | 1 : 1 | Krajina | |||||
13.09
Potisje
BileÄanin
6
0
|
13.09.2009 | Potisje | 6 : 0 | BileÄanin | |||||
13.09
Borac (A)
Naftagas (B)
3
1
|
13.09.2009 | Borac (A) | 3 : 1 | Naftagas (B) |
13.09
16:00
Omladinac (B)
Borac
3
1
|
13.09.2009 16:00 | Omladinac (B) | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
13.09
16:00
Rusin
StaniÅ”iÄ
2
0
|
13.09.2009 16:00 | Rusin | 2 : 0 | StaniÅ”iÄ | |||||
13.09
16:00
RadniÄki
Lipar
3
0
|
13.09.2009 16:00 | RadniÄki | 3 : 0 | Lipar |
13.09
Omladinac (S)
Hercegovac
0
1
|
13.09.2009 | Omladinac (S) | 0 : 1 | Hercegovac | |||||
13.09
Mladost (BP)
Kabel
3
1
|
13.09.2009 | Mladost (BP) | 3 : 1 | Kabel | |||||
13.09
Mladost (NS)
Jedinstvo (R)
2
3
|
13.09.2009 | Mladost (NS) | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo (R) | |||||
13.09
Srbobran
Borac (Å )
0
0
|
13.09.2009 | Srbobran | 0 : 0 | Borac (Å ) | |||||
13.09
Petrovaradin
FruŔkogorac
0
1
|
13.09.2009 | Petrovaradin | 0 : 1 | FruŔkogorac | |||||
13.09
Slavija (NS)
Sremac
3
1
|
13.09.2009 | Slavija (NS) | 3 : 1 | Sremac |
13.09
Jadran
Borac (M)
3
0
|
13.09.2009 | Jadran | 3 : 0 | Borac (M) | |||||
13.09
LSK LaÄarak
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
13.09.2009 | LSK LaÄarak | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
13.09
FruŔkogorac
Sloga MilŔped
5
0
|
13.09.2009 | FruŔkogorac | 5 : 0 | Sloga MilŔped | |||||
13.09
Mladost
Hajduk (B)
1
1
|
13.09.2009 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Hajduk (B) | |||||
13.09
GraniÄar (K)
Dunav
1
0
|
13.09.2009 | GraniÄar (K) | 1 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
13.09
GraniÄar (A)
Hajduk (V)
1
0
|
13.09.2009 | GraniÄar (A) | 1 : 0 | Hajduk (V) | |||||
13.09
PSK Putinci
Podrinje
1
3
|
13.09.2009 | PSK Putinci | 1 : 3 | Podrinje |
13.09
Mladost (V)
Jedinstvo (D)
5
1
|
13.09.2009 | Mladost (V) | 5 : 1 | Jedinstvo (D) | |||||
13.09
Partizan
Grdica
1
5
|
13.09.2009 | Partizan | 1 : 5 | Grdica | |||||
13.09
Polet (R)
Ribnica
1
1
|
13.09.2009 | Polet (R) | 1 : 1 | Ribnica | |||||
13.09
Lazac
Å umadija
4
2
|
13.09.2009 | Lazac | 4 : 2 | Å umadija | |||||
13.09
ŽiÄa
Olimpik
0
2
|
13.09.2009 | ŽiÄa | 0 : 2 | Olimpik | |||||
13.09
Granit
Tavnik
2
0
|
13.09.2009 | Granit | 2 : 0 | Tavnik |
13.09
Borac (K)
Prva iskra
1
0
|
13.09.2009 | Borac (K) | 1 : 0 | Prva iskra | |||||
13.09
Stolice
Cer
1
0
|
13.09.2009 | Stolice | 1 : 0 | Cer | |||||
13.09
Milan OrliÄ
Granit
1
3
|
13.09.2009 | Milan OrliÄ | 1 : 3 | Granit | |||||
13.09
Sloga (S)
GuÄevo
1
1
|
13.09.2009 | Sloga (S) | 1 : 1 | GuÄevo | |||||
13.09
Velika Reka
TE GuÄevo
1
1
|
13.09.2009 | Velika Reka | 1 : 1 | TE GuÄevo | |||||
13.09
Rudar (B)
CrnÄa
2
1
|
13.09.2009 | Rudar (B) | 2 : 1 | CrnÄa | |||||
13.09
Jedinstvo
Radjevac
1
1
|
13.09.2009 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Radjevac |
13.09
Mali korak
Gradac
1
3
|
13.09.2009 | Mali korak | 1 : 3 | Gradac | |||||
13.09
Lukavac
Zadrugar
5
1
|
13.09.2009 | Lukavac | 5 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
13.09
Milenko PavloviÄ
Iskra
3
4
|
13.09.2009 | Milenko PavloviÄ | 3 : 4 | Iskra |
13.09
Mladost (D)
VragoÄanica
9
1
|
13.09.2009 | Mladost (D) | 9 : 1 | VragoÄanica | |||||
13.09
KoteŔica
Polet
2
2
|
13.09.2009 | KoteŔica | 2 : 2 | Polet | |||||
13.09
Mladost (VK)
OFK Divci
1
3
|
13.09.2009 | Mladost (VK) | 1 : 3 | OFK Divci | |||||
13.09
OFK Povlen
BeloŔevac
3
1
|
13.09.2009 | OFK Povlen | 3 : 1 | BeloŔevac |
13.09
Sloga
SASK
2
8
|
13.09.2009 | Sloga | 2 : 8 | SASK | |||||
13.09
Proleter
Skobalj
3
2
|
13.09.2009 | Proleter | 3 : 2 | Skobalj | |||||
13.09
BuduÄnost
Osipaonica
0
3
|
13.09.2009 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 3 | Osipaonica |
13.09
Mladi rudar
Borac
7
2
|
13.09.2009 | Mladi rudar | 7 : 2 | Borac | |||||
13.09
BSK Belosavci
VinÄa
1
3
|
13.09.2009 | BSK Belosavci | 1 : 3 | VinÄa | |||||
13.09
TreŔnjevica
Prvi srpski ustanak
1
0
|
13.09.2009 | TreŔnjevica | 1 : 0 | Prvi srpski ustanak | |||||
13.09
Å umadinac
OFK Å atornja
1
1
|
13.09.2009 | Å umadinac | 1 : 1 | OFK Å atornja | |||||
13.09
Radoje DomanoviÄ
VenÄani
4
1
|
13.09.2009 | Radoje DomanoviÄ | 4 : 1 | VenÄani | |||||
13.09
Jasenica
Sloga
4
1
|
13.09.2009 | Jasenica | 4 : 1 | Sloga |
13.09
Kotlenik
Mladost (CK)
2
1
|
13.09.2009 | Kotlenik | 2 : 1 | Mladost (CK) | |||||
13.09
BSK
Sloga (Z)
5
1
|
13.09.2009 | BSK | 5 : 1 | Sloga (Z) | |||||
13.09
Polet
Crvena zvezda
3
2
|
13.09.2009 | Polet | 3 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
13.09
Mladost (R)
Sloga (M)
0
1
|
13.09.2009 | Mladost (R) | 0 : 1 | Sloga (M) | |||||
13.09
KaraÄorÄe
Lepenica
1
3
|
13.09.2009 | KaraÄorÄe | 1 : 3 | Lepenica | |||||
13.09
Omladinac
ŽSK
3
2
|
13.09.2009 | Omladinac | 3 : 2 | ŽSK | |||||
13.09
Mladost MG
RaÄa PopoviÄ
0
1
|
13.09.2009 | Mladost MG | 0 : 1 | RaÄa PopoviÄ |
13.09
Sloga
Žitkovica
3
1
|
13.09.2009 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Žitkovica | |||||
13.09
Pobeda
Polet
3
0
|
13.09.2009 | Pobeda | 3 : 0 | Polet | |||||
13.09
Carevac
Desine
3
2
|
13.09.2009 | Carevac | 3 : 2 | Desine | |||||
13.09
Sloga (Ä)
Jedinstvo
4
1
|
13.09.2009 | Sloga (Ä) | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
13.09
Borac
Äerdap
5
1
|
13.09.2009 | Borac | 5 : 1 | Äerdap | |||||
13.09
Mladost
Pionir
2
1
|
13.09.2009 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Pionir |
13.09
Omladinac
Sloboda
3
0
|
13.09.2009 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
13.09
Zadrugar
KoŔava
1
1
|
13.09.2009 | Zadrugar | 1 : 1 | KoŔava | |||||
13.09
KrilaÅ”
RadniÄki
2
1
|
13.09.2009 | KrilaÅ” | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
13.09
Rudar
Integral
1
0
|
13.09.2009 | Rudar | 1 : 0 | Integral | |||||
13.09
DragoÅ”
Mladost
1
3
|
13.09.2009 | DragoÅ” | 1 : 3 | Mladost |
13.09
Zadrugar
RadniÄki (KS)
0
2
|
13.09.2009 | Zadrugar | 0 : 2 | RadniÄki (KS) | |||||
13.09
BuduÄnost
Crvena zastava
2
1
|
13.09.2009 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 1 | Crvena zastava | |||||
13.09
Morava
Moravac
1
2
|
13.09.2009 | Morava | 1 : 2 | Moravac |
13.09
BuduÄnost
Sloga
0
3
|
13.09.2009 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
13.09
Lokomotiva
Pobeda
0
3
|
13.09.2009 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 3 | Pobeda | |||||
13.09
Temac
Sloboda
2
0
|
13.09.2009 | Temac | 2 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
13.09
Mladost (PR)
ŽeljuŔa
1
1
|
13.09.2009 | Mladost (PR) | 1 : 1 | ŽeljuŔa |
13.09
Udarnik
Elektrovojvodina
2
3
|
13.09.2009 | Udarnik | 2 : 3 | Elektrovojvodina | |||||
13.09
Žednik
ÄurÄin TB
2
2
|
13.09.2009 | Žednik | 2 : 2 | ÄurÄin TB | |||||
13.09
Lokomotiva
Bratstvo
4
2
|
13.09.2009 | Lokomotiva | 4 : 2 | Bratstvo |
13.09
TromeÄa
Å ampion Olimpija
2
3
|
13.09.2009 | TromeÄa | 2 : 3 | Å ampion Olimpija | |||||
13.09
Slavija
Äoka
2
0
|
13.09.2009 | Slavija | 2 : 0 | Äoka | |||||
13.09
Tisa
Sloga
4
1
|
13.09.2009 | Tisa | 4 : 1 | Sloga |
13.09
Pobeda
Mladost
6
0
|
13.09.2009 | Pobeda | 6 : 0 | Mladost |
13.09
Omladinac (D)
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
5
1
|
13.09.2009 | Omladinac (D) | 5 : 1 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ | |||||
13.09
BSK BavaniŔte
Jedinstvo
5
0
|
13.09.2009 | BSK BavaniŔte | 5 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
13.09
Proleter
Kolonija
0
0
|
13.09.2009 | Proleter | 0 : 0 | Kolonija | |||||
13.09
Mladost
Omladinac (O)
1
3
|
13.09.2009 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Omladinac (O) | |||||
13.09
Borac (P)
Pobeda
2
3
|
13.09.2009 | Borac (P) | 2 : 3 | Pobeda | |||||
13.09
Glogonj
Borac (S)
1
1
|
13.09.2009 | Glogonj | 1 : 1 | Borac (S) | |||||
13.09
Unirea
Vojvodina
2
1
|
13.09.2009 | Unirea | 2 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
13.09
Plavi Dunav
ŽelezniÄar
2
2
|
13.09.2009 | Plavi Dunav | 2 : 2 | ŽelezniÄar |
13.09
Mladost
KaraÅ” (J)
5
1
|
13.09.2009 | Mladost | 5 : 1 | KaraÅ” (J) | |||||
13.09
Vinogradar
KaraÅ” (K)
3
1
|
13.09.2009 | Vinogradar | 3 : 1 | KaraÅ” (K) | |||||
13.09
Jedinstvo
Ratar
0
0
|
13.09.2009 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | Ratar | |||||
13.09
Sloga
Dobrica
0
0
|
13.09.2009 | Sloga | 0 : 0 | Dobrica | |||||
13.09
Bratstvo Unirea
VrŔac United
0
3
|
13.09.2009 | Bratstvo Unirea | 0 : 3 | VrŔac United | |||||
13.09
Dunav
Potporanj
2
0
|
13.09.2009 | Dunav | 2 : 0 | Potporanj | |||||
13.09
HajduÄica
Borac
3
0
|
13.09.2009 | HajduÄica | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
13.09
Banat
Hajduk
0
1
|
13.09.2009 | Banat | 0 : 1 | Hajduk |
13.09
Crvena Zvezda
Vojvodina
1
0
|
13.09.2009 | Crvena Zvezda | 1 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
13.09
Jedinstvo
Napredak
5
2
|
13.09.2009 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
13.09
2. Oktobar
Borac
1
1
|
13.09.2009 | 2. Oktobar | 1 : 1 | Borac |
13.09
Dunav
Sloga
1
0
|
13.09.2009 | Dunav | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
13.09
Borac
Polet
4
1
|
13.09.2009 | Borac | 4 : 1 | Polet | |||||
13.09
FruŔkogorac
Sremac
1
2
|
13.09.2009 | FruŔkogorac | 1 : 2 | Sremac | |||||
13.09
Podunavac
ÄSK Äortanovci
8
0
|
13.09.2009 | Podunavac | 8 : 0 | ÄSK Äortanovci |
13.09
BuduÄnost (S)
Äibukovac
1
1
|
13.09.2009 | BuduÄnost (S) | 1 : 1 | Äibukovac | |||||
13.09
Gruža
Kablar
4
0
|
13.09.2009 | Gruža | 4 : 0 | Kablar | |||||
13.09
Musina reka
ZgodaÄica
1
3
|
13.09.2009 | Musina reka | 1 : 3 | ZgodaÄica | |||||
13.09
Zvezda
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
2
1
|
13.09.2009 | Zvezda | 2 : 1 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija |
13.09
Dunavac
Napredak (B)
3
0
|
13.09.2009 | Dunavac | 3 : 0 | Napredak (B) | |||||
13.09
BSK
Sloga
5
0
|
13.09.2009 | BSK | 5 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
13.09
Dunav
Borac
4
1
|
13.09.2009 | Dunav | 4 : 1 | Borac |
13.09
Sopot
Metalac
3
2
|
13.09.2009 | Sopot | 3 : 2 | Metalac | |||||
13.09
Stig
Mlava
2
3
|
13.09.2009 | Stig | 2 : 3 | Mlava | |||||
13.09
Mip Majdan
Zemljoradnik
3
2
|
13.09.2009 | Mip Majdan | 3 : 2 | Zemljoradnik |
13.09
Stig (C)
BSK
0
0
|
13.09.2009 | Stig (C) | 0 : 0 | BSK | |||||
13.09
Jedinstvo
Napredak
2
0
|
13.09.2009 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
13.09
BuduÄnost
Sloga
12
2
|
13.09.2009 | BuduÄnost | 12 : 2 | Sloga |
13.09
Stari Trstenik
Ribnik
4
1
|
13.09.2009 | Stari Trstenik | 4 : 1 | Ribnik | |||||
13.09
Topoljak
Omladinac
3
1
|
13.09.2009 | Topoljak | 3 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
13.09
Beli Orlovi
Vinogradar
1
1
|
13.09.2009 | Beli Orlovi | 1 : 1 | Vinogradar | |||||
13.09
Morava
Tomako Internacional
8
0
|
13.09.2009 | Morava | 8 : 0 | Tomako Internacional |
13.09
Mladost
Kapedunum
1
3
|
13.09.2009 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Kapedunum | |||||
13.09
Crvenka
Mladi proleter
2
4
|
13.09.2009 | Crvenka | 2 : 4 | Mladi proleter | |||||
13.09
Omladinac
Heroj
2
0
|
13.09.2009 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Heroj |
13.09
Vitorul
Å evac
2
0
|
13.09.2009 | Vitorul | 2 : 0 | Å evac | |||||
13.09
Jedinstvo
Vojvodina
0
2
|
13.09.2009 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
13.09
Pobeda
Omladinac
1
1
|
13.09.2009 | Pobeda | 1 : 1 | Omladinac |
13.09
Napredak
Sloga
2
1
|
13.09.2009 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
13.09
BuduÄnost (D)
Zadrugar
1
4
|
13.09.2009 | BuduÄnost (D) | 1 : 4 | Zadrugar | |||||
13.09
Torpedo-Olimp
Savacium
2
2
|
13.09.2009 | Torpedo-Olimp | 2 : 2 | Savacium |
13.09
DumaÄa
ZablaÄe
1
2
|
13.09.2009 | DumaÄa | 1 : 2 | ZablaÄe | |||||
13.09
Draginje
Korman
0
5
|
13.09.2009 | Draginje | 0 : 5 | Korman |
13.09
16:30
Vojvodina
Smederevo
1
1
|
13.09.2009 16:30 | Vojvodina | 1 : 1 | Smederevo | |||||
13.09
16:30
Hajduk
BSK BorÄa
0
0
|
13.09.2009 16:30 | Hajduk | 0 : 0 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
13.09
16:30
ÄukariÄki Stankom
Partizan
1
1
|
13.09.2009 16:30 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | 1 : 1 | Partizan |
13.09
Proleter (NS)
Novi Pazar
1
0
|
13.09.2009 | Proleter (NS) | 1 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
13.09
Dinamo
Indjija
0
0
|
13.09.2009 | Dinamo | 0 : 0 | Indjija | |||||
13.09
Kolubara
ÄSK Pivara
1
1
|
13.09.2009 | Kolubara | 1 : 1 | ÄSK Pivara |
13.09
ÄukariÄki Stankom
RadniÄki (N)
0
1
|
13.09.2009 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
13.09
Borac (Ä)
Partizan
1
3
|
13.09.2009 | Borac (Ä) | 1 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
13.09
OFK Beograd
Vojvodina
2
0
|
13.09.2009 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 0 | Vojvodina |
13.09
Partizan
BSK BorÄa
2
0
|
13.09.2009 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
13.09
Sloga (K)
MaÄva
2
0
|
13.09.2009 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 0 | MaÄva | |||||
13.09
Crvena zvezda
Timok
4
0
|
13.09.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 0 | Timok | |||||
13.09
Napredak
RadniÄki (N)
2
1
|
13.09.2009 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
13.09
Rad
ÄukariÄki Stankom
2
1
|
13.09.2009 | Rad | 2 : 1 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | |||||
13.09
OFK Beograd
Vojvodina
1
2
|
13.09.2009 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
13.09
Teleoptik
Zemun
0
1
|
13.09.2009 | Teleoptik | 0 : 1 | Zemun |
13.09
PanÄevo
Mika AntiÄ
6
1
|
13.09.2009 | PanÄevo | 6 : 1 | Mika AntiÄ | |||||
13.09
BuduÄnost
VrŔac United
1
7
|
13.09.2009 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 7 | VrÅ”ac United | |||||
13.09
OFK PlandiŔte
Radnik
3
1
|
13.09.2009 | OFK PlandiŔte | 3 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
13.09
BAK
Dolina
8
0
|
13.09.2009 | BAK | 8 : 0 | Dolina | |||||
13.09
Spartak
Borac
14
0
|
13.09.2009 | Spartak | 14 : 0 | Borac |
13.09
Morava
OFK Beograd
0
3
|
13.09.2009 | Morava | 0 : 3 | OFK Beograd | |||||
13.09
Napredak
Zemun
4
1
|
13.09.2009 | Napredak | 4 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
13.09
Å umadija RadniÄki 1923
Borac (Ä)
0
1
|
13.09.2009 | Å umadija RadniÄki 1923 | 0 : 1 | Borac (Ä) |