13.08
17:30
Sindjelić
Hajduk Stanko
2
0
|
13.08.2011 17:30 | Sindjelić | 2 : 0 | Hajduk Stanko | |||||
13.08
17:30
Borac
Antimon
3
0
|
13.08.2011 17:30 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Antimon |
13.08
17:00
Borac
BSK
1
2
|
13.08.2011 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 2 | BSK | |||||
13.08
17:00
Sloga
Kordun
1
0
|
13.08.2011 17:00 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Kordun | |||||
13.08
17:00
Graničar (G)
Mladost
2
1
|
13.08.2011 17:00 | Graničar (G) | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
13.08
17:00
Crvenka
Zadrugar
2
1
|
13.08.2011 17:00 | Crvenka | 2 : 1 | Zadrugar |
13.08
Sloven
Sloga Milšped
9
1
|
13.08.2011 | Sloven | 9 : 1 | Sloga Milšped | |||||
13.08
Podrinje
Šumar
2
0
|
13.08.2011 | Podrinje | 2 : 0 | Šumar |
13.08
17:30
TE Gučevo
Lonjin
2
4
|
13.08.2011 17:30 | TE Gučevo | 2 : 4 | Lonjin |
13.08
OFK Jelen
Provo
0
3
|
13.08.2011 | OFK Jelen | 0 : 3 | Provo |
13.08
17:30
Milicionar
Proleter
2
4
|
13.08.2011 17:30 | Milicionar | 2 : 4 | Proleter |
13.08
17:30
OFK Beograd
Hajduk
2
3
|
13.08.2011 17:30 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 3 | Hajduk | |||||
13.08
17:30
Jagodina
Sloboda Point
1
1
|
13.08.2011 17:30 | Jagodina | 1 : 1 | Sloboda Point | |||||
13.08
20:00
Partizan
Novi Pazar
5
0
|
13.08.2011 20:00 | Partizan | 5 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
13.08
20:00
Vojvodina
Radnički 1923
1
1
|
13.08.2011 20:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 1 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
13.08
17:30
Smederevo
BSK Borča
2
1
|
13.08.2011 17:30 | Smederevo | 2 : 1 | BSK Borča |
13.08
17:30
Inđija
Srem
2
1
|
13.08.2011 17:30 | Inđija | 2 : 1 | Srem | |||||
13.08
17:30
Čukarički
Radnički (N)
2
2
|
13.08.2011 17:30 | Čukarički | 2 : 2 | Radnički (N) | |||||
13.08
17:30
Radnički (S)
Napredak
0
0
|
13.08.2011 17:30 | Radnički (S) | 0 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
13.08
17:30
Bežanija
Banat
0
0
|
13.08.2011 17:30 | Bežanija | 0 : 0 | Banat | |||||
13.08
17:30
Sinđelić
Sloga (K)
2
0
|
13.08.2011 17:30 | Sinđelić | 2 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
13.08
17:30
Teleoptik
Novi Sad
2
1
|
13.08.2011 17:30 | Teleoptik | 2 : 1 | Novi Sad |
13.08
Napredak
Mašinac PZP
0
0
|
13.08.2011 | Napredak | 0 : 0 | Mašinac PZP | |||||
13.08
Šabac
Lemind Lavice
3
0
|
13.08.2011 | Šabac | 3 : 0 | Lemind Lavice | |||||
13.08
Nives
LASK Crvena zvezda
0
9
|
13.08.2011 | Nives | 0 : 9 | LASK Crvena zvezda | |||||
13.08
Spartak
Ravangrad
17
0
|
13.08.2011 | Spartak | 17 : 0 | Ravangrad | |||||
13.08
Sloga
Novi Bečej
2
3
|
13.08.2011 | Sloga | 2 : 3 | Novi Bečej | |||||
13.08
Požarevac
Mačva
2
0
|
13.08.2011 | Požarevac | 2 : 0 | Mačva |
13.08
15:00
Borac
BSK
5
3
|
13.08.2011 15:00 | Borac | 5 : 3 | BSK | |||||
13.08
15:00
Sloga
Kordun
4
0
|
13.08.2011 15:00 | Sloga | 4 : 0 | Kordun | |||||
13.08
15:00
Graničar (G)
Mladost
3
1
|
13.08.2011 15:00 | Graničar (G) | 3 : 1 | Mladost |