XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 373 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 12 Jun 2011

Fudbal

12.06.2011 17:00 Sinđelić 5 : 2 Kolubara
12.06.2011 17:00 Dinamo 4 : 1 Proleter (NS)
12.06.2011 17:00 Napredak 0 : 0 Teleoptik
12.06.2011 17:00 Banat 1 : 0 Big bul Radnički
12.06.2011 17:00 Srem 2 : 0 Mladi radnik
12.06.2011 17:00 Zemun 5 : 0 Mladost (L)
12.06.2011 17:00 Novi Sad 0 : 3 Novi Pazar
12.06.2011 17:00 BASK 2 : 1 Radnički (S)
12.06.2011 17:00 Bežanija 0 : 1 Radnički 1923
12.06.2011 17:00 Šumadija (A) 3 : 2 Jedinstvo
12.06.2011 17:00 FAP 0 : 0 Sloga (K)
12.06.2011 17:00 Rudar (K) 1 : 0 Sloboda (Č)
12.06.2011 17:00 Mačva 1 : 2 Radnički Stobeks
12.06.2011 17:00 Polet (LJ) 2 : 2 Sloga (P)
12.06.2011 17:00 Sloga (BB) 5 : 0 Vujić voda
12.06.2011 17:00 Partizan (BB) 2 : 1 Sloga (PM)
12.06.2011 17:30 Dubočica 0 : 1 Vlasina
12.06.2011 17:30 Sloga (D) 3 : 1 Hajduk Veljko
12.06.2011 17:30 Radnički (S) 1 : 0 Rudar Alpos
12.06.2011 17:30 Radnički (P) 2 : 1 Kopaonik
12.06.2011 17:30 Žitorađa 2 : 0 Svrljig
12.06.2011 17:30 Radnik 4 : 2 Jedinstvo (P)
12.06.2011 17:30 Radnički (N) 3 : 1 Car Konstantin
12.06.2011 17:30 Timok 2 : 1 Trstenik PPT
12.06.2011 17:00 Bane 4 : 0 Pobeda
12.06.2011 17:00 Orlovac 2 : 1 Tutin
12.06.2011 17:00 Partizan (C) 7 : 2 Mladost (O)
12.06.2011 17:00 Vodojaža 1 : 0 Polet (T)
12.06.2011 17:00 Trepča 2 : 1 Omladinac (NS)
12.06.2011 17:00 Mokra Gora 1 : 1 Metalac (K)
12.06.2011 17:00 Takovo 2 : 0 Jošanica
12.06.2011 17:00 Železničar Inon 6 : 4 Borac
12.06.2011 17:00 Zvižd 4 : 0 Morava (VP)
12.06.2011 17:00 Sloga (D) 4 : 3 Crvena zvezda (S)
12.06.2011 17:00 Šumadinac 2 : 1 Šapine
12.06.2011 17:00 Vrbovac 4 : 2 GFK Jasenica 1911
12.06.2011 17:00 Železničar (S) 2 : 1 Obilić
12.06.2011 17:00 Seljak 0 : 3 Gruža
12.06.2011 17:00 Homoljac 3 : 0 Sloga (B)
12.06.2011 17:00 Jadar (ST) 3 : 1 Zlatibor
12.06.2011 17:00 Zlatar 5 : 3 Ribnica
12.06.2011 17:00 Krušik 2 : 2 Jedinstvo (V)
12.06.2011 17:00 Drina 1 : 2 Loznica
12.06.2011 17:00 Sloga (S) 5 : 3 Polimlje
12.06.2011 17:00 Sloga (LŠ) 2 : 4 Radnički (V)
12.06.2011 17:00 Zadrugar 5 : 0 Jadar (GD)
12.06.2011 17:00 Osečina 0 : 4 Jedinstvo Putevi
12.06.2011 17:30 Pukovac 4 : 1 Radan
12.06.2011 17:30 Pusta Reka 1 : 3 Moravac Orion
12.06.2011 17:30 Zloćudovo 2 : 1 Ropotovo
12.06.2011 17:30 Morava (VH) 4 : 3 Mramor
12.06.2011 17:30 Zaplanjac 3 : 0 Mladost (B)
12.06.2011 17:30 BSK Bujanovac 3 : 2 Balkanski
12.06.2011 17:30 Sloga 3 : 1 Moravica (S)
12.06.2011 17:30 Vučje 8 : 0 Jedinstvo (B)
12.06.2011 17:30 Radnički 4 : 2 Župa
12.06.2011 17:30 Timočanin 2 : 1 Morava (Ć)
12.06.2011 17:30 Trajal 0 : 3 Juhor
12.06.2011 17:30 SFS Borac 0 : 1 Trgovački
12.06.2011 17:30 Kablovi 3 : 1 Đerdap
12.06.2011 17:30 Rembas 1 : 0 Borac
12.06.2011 17:30 Bor 1 : 2 Pepeljevac
12.06.2011 17:30 Majdanpek 5 : 0 Slatina
12.06.2011 17:30 Milutinac 4 : 3 Lokomotiva
12.06.2011 17:30 Slavija 0 : 0 GSP Polet
12.06.2011 17:30 Sremčica 3 : 0 Posavac Tišma
12.06.2011 17:30 Radnički (R) 2 : 2 Trudbenik
12.06.2011 17:30 Budućnost 7 : 0 Vinča
12.06.2011 17:30 Železničar 4 : 2 Radnički (NB)
12.06.2011 17:30 Borac 2 : 2 IMT
12.06.2011 17:30 Crvena zvezda (MML) 2 : 2 PKB
12.06.2011 17:30 Bulbulderac 1 : 1 Turbina
12.06.2011 17:30 Radnički 3 : 0 Braća Vuković
12.06.2011 17:30 Morava 0 : 2 Rudar
12.06.2011 17:30 Grdica 2 : 2 Radnik
12.06.2011 17:30 Borac (A) 1 : 3 Budućnost
12.06.2011 17:30 Mataruge 1 : 4 Karađorđe
12.06.2011 17:30 Borac (V) 4 : 0 Ibar
12.06.2011 17:30 Magnohrom 3 : 0 Proleter Lasta
12.06.2011 17:30 Kraljevo Hajduk 1 : 1 Goč
12.06.2011 17:00 Crni Vrh 2 : 0 Beli Orao
12.06.2011 17:00 Dunavac 0 : 0 Sloga (K)
12.06.2011 17:00 Omladinac 3 : 0 Petar Dobrnjac
12.06.2011 17:00 Integral 2 : 1 Mladost
12.06.2011 17:00 Sloga (B) 3 : 0 Napredak
12.06.2011 17:00 Polet (SD) 4 : 4 VGSK
12.06.2011 17:00 Borac (VL) 5 : 3 Vihor
12.06.2011 17:00 Bata Bulić 1 : 0 Mlava (ML)
12.06.2011 Osipaonica 1 : 0 Mladi radnik
12.06.2011 Jedinstvo (K) 2 : 1 Selevac
12.06.2011 Sloga (M) 2 : 0 Polet (T)
12.06.2011 Omladinac (R) 1 : 0 Glavaš
12.06.2011 Napredak 2 : 1 Budućnost (R)
12.06.2011 Lunjevac 2 : 1 Sloboda (L)
12.06.2011 Cerovac 1 : 1 Udarnik
12.06.2011 17:00 Badnjevac 4 : 0 Junkovac
12.06.2011 17:00 Rača Popović 2 : 1 Lokomotiva
12.06.2011 17:00 Banja 1 : 1 Karađorđe (T)
12.06.2011 17:00 Partizan 3 : 2 Šumadinac (N)
12.06.2011 17:00 Šumadinac (S) 1 : 1 Šumadija
12.06.2011 17:00 Aranđelovac 2 : 3 Beli Orlovi
12.06.2011 17:00 Karađorđe 0 : 2 Borac (P)
12.06.2011 18:00 Antimon 6 : 5 Dobrava
12.06.2011 18:00 Hajduk Stanko 3 : 2 Luk Kompenzatori
12.06.2011 18:00 Lipolist 2 : 3 Radnički
12.06.2011 18:00 Mladost 3 : 1 Majur
12.06.2011 18:00 Napredak 1 : 3 milos pocerac
12.06.2011 18:00 Jedinstvo (Š) 2 : 0 Sindjelić
12.06.2011 OFK Divci 2 : 1 Brežđe
12.06.2011 Spartak 3 : 1 Vrujci
12.06.2011 Ariljska rampa 1 : 1 GP Zlatibor
12.06.2011 Napredak 0 : 3 Polet
12.06.2011 Jedinstvo 2 : 3 Jasen
12.06.2011 Zlatibor voda 1 : 1 Perućac
12.06.2011 17:00 Železničar 3 : 1 Omladinac
12.06.2011 17:00 Luna Avijatičar 0 : 5 Savinac
12.06.2011 17:30 Mladost (O) 1 : 1 Zemljoradnik
12.06.2011 17:30 Toplica 5 : 0 Rutevac
12.06.2011 17:30 Rad 3 : 2 Napredak
12.06.2011 17:30 Radnički 2 : 3 Rasovača
12.06.2011 17:30 Omladinac 2 : 0 Morava
12.06.2011 17:30 Prčevac 2 : 1 Zadrugar
12.06.2011 Sloboda 0 : 0 Delijski Vis
12.06.2011 Budućnost 2 : 0 Vrtište
12.06.2011 Radnički 1 : 2 Vulkan
12.06.2011 Mladost 4 : 1 Aluminjum
12.06.2011 Čegar 3 : 4 Jedinstvo
12.06.2011 Omladinac 6 : 0 Proleter
12.06.2011 18:00 Mladost 6 : 2 Levac
12.06.2011 18:00 Buducnost 4 : 1 Mladost
12.06.2011 18:00 Vinogradar 4 : 0 Kupinovac
12.06.2011 18:00 Napredak (Z) 3 : 3 Dragocvet
12.06.2011 18:00 Morava 4 : 2 Istok-63
12.06.2011 18:00 Sloga 4 : 0 Jedinstvo
12.06.2011 18:00 Lugomir 2 : 1 Vinoraca
12.06.2011 18:00 Kušiljevo 2 : 1 Napredak (D)
12.06.2011 17:00 Brodoremont 1 : 3 Rudar (B)
12.06.2011 17:00 Nemetali 4 : 0 Radnički (K)
12.06.2011 ŠSK 4 : 1 Rudar
12.06.2011 Rtanj 0 : 1 Borac
12.06.2011 BSK 2 : 5 Ozren
12.06.2011 Sloga (M) 4 : 2 Sloga (Ž)
12.06.2011 Midžor 2 : 1 Omladinac
12.06.2011 Bučje 8 : 2 Mladost
12.06.2011 17:30 Tisa 4 : 1 Čoka
12.06.2011 17:30 Vinogradar 4 : 3 Subotica
12.06.2011 17:30 Jadran 1 : 1 Proleter
12.06.2011 17:30 Krivaja 1 : 0 Preporod
12.06.2011 17:30 Bačka 4 : 2 Njegoš
12.06.2011 17:30 Sloboda 4 : 2 Panonija IM Topola
12.06.2011 17:30 Čantavir 0 : 0 Tavankut
12.06.2011 17:30 Delija 1 : 3 Naftagas
12.06.2011 17:30 Vojvodina 0 : 1 Borac
12.06.2011 17:30 Crvena Zvezda (RS) 4 : 1 Mladost
12.06.2011 17:30 Potisje 2 : 1 Bilećanin
12.06.2011 17:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Polet (N)
12.06.2011 17:30 Begej 4 : 0 Crvena zvezda (VS)
12.06.2011 17:30 OFK Klek 4 : 0 Mladost
12.06.2011 17:30 Rusanda 1 : 0 Krajina
12.06.2011 17:00 Partizan (G) 1 : 1 BAK
12.06.2011 17:00 Mladost 3 : 2 Jugoslavija
12.06.2011 17:00 Radnički (K) 5 : 1 Slavija
12.06.2011 17:00 Kolonija 3 : 0 Tempo
12.06.2011 17:00 Partizan (U) 1 : 3 Vulturul
12.06.2011 17:00 Sloga 2 : 0 Budućnost (A)
12.06.2011 17:00 Budućnost 2 : 1 Vršac United
12.06.2011 17:00 Radnički (B) 3 : 1 Polet
12.06.2011 17:00 Mladost 2 : 1 Hajduk
12.06.2011 17:00 ŽAK 4 : 0 Stanišić
12.06.2011 17:00 OFK Odžaci 3 : 1 Polet
12.06.2011 17:00 Borac 2 : 0 Crvenka
12.06.2011 17:00 PIK 1 : 1 Kula
12.06.2011 17:00 Zadrugar 1 : 0 Graničar
12.06.2011 17:00 Kordun 5 : 1 BSK
12.06.2011 17:00 Omladinac 0 : 3 Radnički
12.06.2011 17:00 Mladost 2 : 0 Tvrdjava
12.06.2011 17:00 Železničar 1 : 5 Slavija
12.06.2011 17:00 Borac 2 : 1 ŽSK
12.06.2011 17:00 Šajkaš 5 : 3 Jedinstvo
12.06.2011 17:00 Hercegovac 2 : 1 Stari Grad
12.06.2011 17:00 Omladinac 2 : 0 Srbobran
12.06.2011 17:00 Petrovaradin 1 : 2 Vrbas
12.06.2011 17:00 Kabel 4 : 3 Bečej
12.06.2011 17:30 Železnik 2 : 3 Prva Iskra
12.06.2011 17:30 Zmaj 4 : 5 Dunavac
12.06.2011 17:30 Podunavac 0 : 3 PIK Zemun
12.06.2011 17:30 Borac 3 : 1 Poštar - Zvezdara
12.06.2011 17:30 Napredak 1 : 2 Čibukovac
12.06.2011 17:30 Gruža 3 : 2 Olimpik
12.06.2011 17:30 Granit 0 : 2 Polet
12.06.2011 17:30 Ribnica 5 : 0 Jedinstvo (G)
12.06.2011 17:30 Morava 5 : 3 Mladost
12.06.2011 17:30 Jedinstvo (D) 3 : 2 Žiča
12.06.2011 17:00 Bagremar 2 : 0 Hajduk
12.06.2011 17:00 Opornica 4 : 3 Dobrača
12.06.2011 17:00 Kolektiv 1 : 4 Azbest
12.06.2011 17:00 Botunje 4 : 1 Đuriselac
12.06.2011 17:00 Ćava 2 : 0 Korićani
12.06.2011 17:00 Makce 2 : 3 Sloga Ć
12.06.2011 17:00 Đerdap 3 : 2 Žika Marković uča
12.06.2011 17:00 Desine 5 : 4 Žitkovica
12.06.2011 17:00 Napredak 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
12.06.2011 17:00 RSK 4 : 1 Sloga D
12.06.2011 17:00 Mladi Borac 5 : 4 BSK
12.06.2011 17:00 Napredak (S) 0 : 3 Rudar
12.06.2011 17:00 Radnički 1 : 2 Omladinac (S)
12.06.2011 17:00 BSK 1 : 3 Napredak (VC)
12.06.2011 17:00 Omladinac (B) 3 : 1 Krilaš
12.06.2011 17:00 Košava 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
12.06.2011 17:00 Polet 3 : 2 Dragoš
12.06.2011 17:00 Karađorđe 2 : 0 Mladost (R)
12.06.2011 17:00 Omladinac 5 : 2 ŽSK
12.06.2011 17:00 Lepenica 0 : 2 Sloga (M)
12.06.2011 18:00 Mladost(P) 3 : 2 Gorki
12.06.2011 18:00 Petlovača 6 : 0 Duško
12.06.2011 18:00 Budućnost 0 : 5 Borac
12.06.2011 18:00 Mladi Borac 2 : 0 Mladost(M)
12.06.2011 18:00 Sloga 3 : 2 Sloboda
12.06.2011 18:00 Partizan 14 : 2 Napredak
12.06.2011 Mladost 1 : 0 Pocerina
12.06.2011 Provo 4 : 2 Karađorđe
12.06.2011 Varna 3 : 4 Maovi MH
12.06.2011 Galeb 0 : 2 Jelen
12.06.2011 Korman 1 : 1 Vlašić
12.06.2011 Mladost Zvezd 3 : 0 Pričinović
12.06.2011 Hajduk 2 : 2 Rankovac
12.06.2011 Sloga Mat 3 : 2 Mrovska
12.06.2011 17:00 Orao 0 : 10 Rajac
12.06.2011 17:00 Veliševac 4 : 0 Jedinstvo
12.06.2011 17:00 Gornji Lajkovac 3 : 0 Mladost
12.06.2011 17:00 Liplje 3 : 4 Toplica
12.06.2011 17:00 Tešnjar 3 : 0 Gradac
12.06.2011 17:00 Milenko Pavlović 4 : 1 Iskra
12.06.2011 17:00 Mladost (VK) 1 : 0 Polet
12.06.2011 17:00 Pričević 3 : 2 Lukavac
12.06.2011 17:00 Kotešica 2 : 2 Mladost (D)
12.06.2011 17:00 OFK Povlen 3 : 0 Dupljaj
12.06.2011 Ratkovac 1 : 1 Stepanje
12.06.2011 17:30 Mladost (PR) 0 : 1 Padež
12.06.2011 17:30 Sloga 3 : 1 Sloboda
12.06.2011 17:30 Lokomotiva 4 : 4 Provalija
12.06.2011 17:30 Željuša 5 : 3 Mladost (MS)
12.06.2011 17:30 Mladost (V) 8 : 2 Borac
12.06.2011 16:00 13.April 6 : 2 Župski biseri
12.06.2011 16:00 Belović 3 : 0 Pakasnica
12.06.2011 16:00 Kupci 3 : 0 Rubin
12.06.2011 16:00 Gornji Stepoš 1 : 0 Mladi Radnik
12.06.2011 17:30 Bratstvo 0 : 13 Bačka 1901 B
12.06.2011 17:30 Udarnik 4 : 0 Mala Bosna
12.06.2011 17:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 2 Graničar
12.06.2011 17:30 Sloga 6 : 0 Šampion Olimpija
12.06.2011 17:30 Horgoš Higlo 5 : 2 Tisa
12.06.2011 17:30 Tromedja 3 : 0 Hajduk
12.06.2011 17:30 ŽAK 6 : 1 Napredak
12.06.2011 17:30 2. Oktobar 2 : 4 Jedinstvo
12.06.2011 17:30 Borac 9 : 0 Vojvodina
12.06.2011 17:30 Proleter 7 : 1 Terekves
12.06.2011 17:30 1.Oktobar 2 : 0 Roham
12.06.2011 17:30 Polet 1 : 3 Napredak
12.06.2011 17:30 Olimpija 0 : 8 Borac
12.06.2011 17:00 Unirea 3 : 0 Pančevo
12.06.2011 17:00 Dolovo 4 : 1 Plavi Dunav
12.06.2011 17:00 Vojvodina 2 : 0 Omladinac (O)
12.06.2011 17:00 Borac (S) 3 : 0 Omladinac (D)
12.06.2011 17:00 Mladost (V) 2 : 1 Jedinstvo Stević
12.06.2011 17:00 Železničar (P) 0 : 3 Borac (P)
12.06.2011 17:00 BSK Bavanište 3 : 0 Proleter
12.06.2011 17:00 Ševac 3 : 0 Borac (VS)
12.06.2011 17:00 Crvena zvezda 2 : 1 Hajduk
12.06.2011 17:00 Borac (VG) 0 : 3 Dobrica
12.06.2011 17:00 Hajdučica 5 : 0 Karaš (K)
12.06.2011 17:00 Potporanj 0 : 2 Jedinstvo
12.06.2011 17:00 Banat 3 : 2 Sloga
12.06.2011 17:00 Ratar 3 : 1 Karaš (J)
12.06.2011 Graničar 3 : 2 Aleksa Šantić
12.06.2011 Sloga 1 : 2 Panonija
12.06.2011 Rusin 2 : 2 Omladinac
12.06.2011 17:00 Lipar 3 : 5 Dunav
12.06.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Terekveš
12.06.2011 17:00 OFK Šikara 2 : 0 OFK Metalac
12.06.2011 17:00 Čenej 5 : 4 Bačka
12.06.2011 17:00 Mladost 0 : 3 Stražilovo Milan
12.06.2011 17:00 OFK Sirig 1 : 1 Sremac
12.06.2011 17:00 Dinamo 4 : 2 Tatra
12.06.2011 17:00 Partizan 1 : 3 Vinogradar
12.06.2011 17:00 Fruškogorac 1 : 9 TSK
12.06.2011 17:00 Borac 5 : 2 Proleter
12.06.2011 17:00 Vojvodina 6 : 3 Iskra
12.06.2011 17:00 Mladost Radost 3 : 1 Budućnost
12.06.2011 17:00 Mladost 2 : 5 Sutjeska
12.06.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 0 Napredak
12.06.2011 17:30 Sloboda 0 : 4 Mladost (B)
12.06.2011 17:30 OFK Zabrežje 5 : 1 Krtinska
12.06.2011 Lestane 0 : 0 Ivanca
12.06.2011 Mladost 2 : 1 Popovic
12.06.2011 Radnicki PDM 3 : 1 Velika Krsna
12.06.2011 Rabrovac 5 : 1 Selo Mladenovac
12.06.2011 Sepsin 1 : 2 Vrcin
12.06.2011 17:30 Progorelica 1 : 2 Musina reka
12.06.2011 17:30 Stara Čaršija 0 : 2 Zvezda
12.06.2011 17:30 Kablar 0 : 3 Bogutovačka Banja
12.06.2011 17:30 Stubal 2 : 3 Jovo Kursula
12.06.2011 17:30 Omladinac 4 : 1 Zgodačica
12.06.2011 17:30 Miločajac 4 : 3 Partizan
12.06.2011 17:00 Zastava 2 : 3 Kutlovo
12.06.2011 17:00 Divostin 0 : 0 Mladost Teferič
12.06.2011 17:00 Stari momci 3 : 1 21. oktobar
12.06.2011 17:00 Velika Sugubina 1 : 3 Studenac
12.06.2011 17:00 Borac 3 : 6 Trmbas
12.06.2011 17:00 Proleter 0 : 0 Metalac
12.06.2011 17:00 Sopot 0 : 4 Dunavac
12.06.2011 17:00 Vojvoda Milenko 2 : 1 Borac (K)
12.06.2011 17:00 Sloga (L) 2 : 1 Napredak (B)
12.06.2011 17:00 Mip Majdan 0 : 4 Mlava
12.06.2011 17:00 Stig 3 : 2 Dizel
12.06.2011 17:00 Napredak (P) 4 : 2 Dunav
12.06.2011 17:30 Jelav 4 : 1 Polet
12.06.2011 17:30 Borac (K) 1 : 1 Mladost (B)
12.06.2011 17:30 Borac (L) 3 : 0 Prva Iskra
12.06.2011 17:30 Milan Orlić 3 : 2 Hajduk
12.06.2011 17:00 Stari Trstenik 1 : 0 Mladost
12.06.2011 17:00 Morava 3 : 2 Beli Orlovi
12.06.2011 17:00 Gradina 3 : 2 Topoljak
12.06.2011 17:00 Tomako 6 : 2 Polet 57
12.06.2011 17:30 Šumadija 6 : 4 Mladi Radnik
12.06.2011 17:30 Polet 4 : 0 Bistrica
12.06.2011 17:30 Šumadinac 2 : 3 Mladost
12.06.2011 17:30 20. Oktobar 5 : 4 Sloga
12.06.2011 17:30 OFK Radnički 1 : 1 OFK Burovo
12.06.2011 17:30 Budućnost 0 : 1 Stepojevac 2007
12.06.2011 Ropočevo 5 : 3 Mladost (G)
12.06.2011 4 juli (MP) 5 : 2 Nemenikuće
12.06.2011 Sibnica 3 : 3 Crvena Zvezda
12.06.2011 Kosmaj 1 : 0 Vis
12.06.2011 17:30 Pudarci 2 : 3 Hajduk
12.06.2011 17:30 Mladost 3 : 0 Partizan
12.06.2011 10:00 Mabat 4 : 7 GAK
12.06.2011 20:00 Olimpija 0 : 3 Mladost
12.06.2011 17:30 Busije 0 : 2 Institut
12.06.2011 10:00 Seceranac Ada 4 : 1 Kozara
12.06.2011 17:30 Novi Beograd 2 : 5 BUSK
12.06.2011 10:00 Torlak 9 : 2 Borac
12.06.2011 17:30 Sokolovo 3 : 3 Mladost
12.06.2011 17:30 Proleter 0 : 6 Mladi Borac
12.06.2011 17:30 Rasadnik 2 : 1 Strmovo
12.06.2011 17:30 Dimitrije Tucovic 1 : 3 Petka
12.06.2011 15:00 Mladost 1 : 1 Hajduk
12.06.2011 15:00 ŽAK 7 : 1 Stanišić
12.06.2011 15:00 OFK Odžaci 0 : 4 Polet
12.06.2011 15:00 Borac 2 : 3 Crvenka
12.06.2011 15:00 PIK 4 : 0 Kula
12.06.2011 15:00 Zadrugar 9 : 0 Graničar
12.06.2011 15:00 Kordun 10 : 0 BSK
12.06.2011 15:00 Omladinac 8 : 1 Radnički
12.06.2011 Mika Antić 3 : 0 Borac (S)
12.06.2011 Proleter (BK) 3 : 1 Radnik
12.06.2011 OFK Stenli 3 : 0 OFK Plandište
12.06.2011 15:30 Tisa 5 : 2 Čoka
12.06.2011 15:30 Vinogradar 1 : 0 Subotica
12.06.2011 15:30 Jadran 1 : 5 Proleter
12.06.2011 15:30 Krivaja 2 : 1 Preporod
12.06.2011 15:30 Bačka 4 : 1 Njegoš
12.06.2011 15:30 Sloboda 0 : 3 Panonija IM Topola
12.06.2011 15:30 Čantavir 0 : 3 Tavankut
12.06.2011 Rudar 3 : 4 Pinkum
12.06.2011 Mladi radnik (P) 1 : 0 AF Duljaj
12.06.2011 GFK Jasenica 1911 2 : 2 Panter
12.06.2011 Morava 9 : 0 MIP Presing
12.06.2011 Šumadija 2 : 1 Seljak
12.06.2011 Mika Antić 7 : 2 Borac (S)
12.06.2011 Proleter (BK) 3 : 0 Radnik
12.06.2011 OFK Stenli 3 : 0 OFK Plandište
12.06.2011 10:00 Bačka 1 : 2 Bačka 1901 99