XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 126 utakmica za dan
Subota, 11 Oktobar 2008

Fudbal

11.10.2008 Vujić voda 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
11.10.2008 Loznica 1 : 0 Metalac (K)
11.10.2008 Sloga (P) 1 : 1 Sloboda (Č)
11.10.2008 Inon 4 : 0 Sloga (PM)
11.10.2008 Sinđelić 1 : 0 Timok
11.10.2008 Dubočica 0 : 1 Kopaonik
11.10.2008 Topličanin 1 : 0 Radnik Rosa
11.10.2008 Tekstilac Ites 2 : 1 Sloven
11.10.2008 Sloga (T) 4 : 3 Palić
11.10.2008 Radnički (NP) 4 : 0 Spartak (D)
11.10.2008 Kikinda 2 : 0 Bačka (BP)
11.10.2008 Radnički (Š) 2 : 0 Big Bul
11.10.2008 Vršac 0 : 0 Radnički (S)
11.10.2008 BASK 1 : 1 Srem
11.10.2008 Mladenovac 2 : 0 Palilulac
11.10.2008 Omladinac (NS) 2 : 0 Jedinstvo Putevi
11.10.2008 Takovo 2 : 0 Crnokosa
11.10.2008 Partizan (KM) 1 : 0 Sloga (BB)
11.10.2008 Crvena zvezda (S) 5 : 1 Obilić (Ž)
11.10.2008 Rudar (K) 3 : 2 Ribnica
11.10.2008 VGSK 1 : 0 Zvižd
11.10.2008 Vrbovac 2 : 0 Krušik
11.10.2008 Morava (VP) 2 : 1 Radnički (KO)
11.10.2008 Pusta Reka 2 : 0 Vučje
11.10.2008 Napredak 3 : 3 Sloga (LE)
11.10.2008 OFK Niš 3 : 2 Zloćudovo
11.10.2008 Morava (Ć) 4 : 1 SFS Borac
11.10.2008 Radnički (S) 1 : 1 Prva petoletka
11.10.2008 Kablovi 1 : 0 Dunav
11.10.2008 Rudar (B) 3 : 1 Temnić Lipa
11.10.2008 Dinamo 4 : 2 Budućnost (SC)
11.10.2008 Obilić 2 : 1 Sloboda
11.10.2008 Radnički (Z) 1 : 1 Panonija
11.10.2008 Bačka Topola 1 : 0 Radnik
11.10.2008 Kozara 1 : 2 Dolina
11.10.2008 Jedinstvo 1 : 4 Bačka 1901
11.10.2008 Radnički (B) 3 : 1 Crvena zvezda (VS)
11.10.2008 Cement 4 : 0 Crvenka
11.10.2008 1. Maj Agroruma 0 : 1 Radnički (SM)
11.10.2008 Turbina 0 : 0 Budućnost (D)
11.10.2008 Lokomotiva 1 : 0 Posavac Tišma
11.10.2008 Trudbenik 1 : 0 Kovačevac
11.10.2008 Kraljevo Hajduk 0 : 3 Tutin
11.10.2008 Zlatibor voda (G) 2 : 0 Jasen
11.10.2008 Arsenal 0 : 2 Sušica
11.10.2008 Dobrača 4 : 3 Jadran
11.10.2008 Lokomotiva 3 : 0 Aranđelovac
11.10.2008 Karađorđe (R) 1 : 4 Šumadinac (B)
11.10.2008 Zadrugar 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
11.10.2008 Radnik 5 : 0 ZSK
11.10.2008 Palilulac 4 : 0 Vulkan
11.10.2008 Krivelj 4 : 2 Rajac
11.10.2008 Jadran 2 : 2 Proleter
11.10.2008 Tvrdjava 1 : 0 Obilić (Z)
11.10.2008 Šajkaš 6 : 2 Bečej Old gold
11.10.2008 Žiča 0 : 4 Napredak (G)
11.10.2008 Goč 2 : 3 Ribnica (J)
11.10.2008 Polet (SD) 3 : 1 Napredak (TR)
11.10.2008 Velika Reka 2 : 1 TE Gučevo
11.10.2008 Luk 4 : 0 Borac(K)
11.10.2008 Poljoprivrednik 1 : 1 Preporod
11.10.2008 Subotica 0 : 0 Elektrovojvodina
11.10.2008 Čibukovac 2 : 2 Kablar
11.10.2008 Sloga (D) 0 : 1 Napredak (B)
11.10.2008 Dizel 3 : 2 Mlava
11.10.2008 Kolibri 6 : 1 Gradac
11.10.2008 Lemind Lavice 1 : 2 Požarevac
11.10.2008 Jerina 4 : 2 Sloga
11.10.2008 Napredak 4 : 1 Šabac
11.10.2008 Vandini 4 : 0 Kalemegdan
11.10.2008 Kikinda 1 : 1 Novi Bečej
11.10.2008 ŽFK Fruškogorac 2 : 0 Radnički 1919
11.10.2008 Rad 1 : 3 Crvena zvezda
11.10.2008 BSK Borča 0 : 0 Partizan
11.10.2008 Sloga (K) 0 : 2 Zemun
11.10.2008 Čukarički Stankom 2 : 3 Partizan
11.10.2008 Radnički (O) 2 : 0 Napredak
11.10.2008 Crvena zvezda 7 : 0 Borac (Č)
11.10.2008 Napredak 1 : 1 Crvena zvezda
11.10.2008 Timok 2 : 2 OFK Beograd
11.10.2008 Radnički (N) 4 : 2 Zemun
11.10.2008 Radnički (O) 0 : 2 Rad
11.10.2008 Radnički (P) 2 : 2 Mladi radnik

Košarka

11.10.2008 Helios 56 : 75 Krka
11.10.2008 Hemofarm Štada 73 : 74 Partizan
11.10.2008 Zadar 101 : 57 Bosna ASA BHT
11.10.2008 Zagreb CO 88 : 89 Cibona
11.10.2008 Budućnost m:tel 85 : 68 Split CO
11.10.2008 FMP 99 : 90 Vojvodina Srbijagas
11.10.2008 Crvena Zvezda 84 : 77 Union Olimpija
11.10.2008 Mašinac 80 : 72 Radnički 034 Group
11.10.2008 Metalac 101 : 96 Novi Sad
11.10.2008 Ergonom 91 : 92 Mega Hypo Leasing
11.10.2008 Napredak Rubin 97 : 76 Zdravlje Actavis
11.10.2008 Borac 89 : 67 Vizura
11.10.2008 Radnički Invest Inž. 87 : 86 Sloga
11.10.2008 Sloboda 69 : 80 Crnokosa
11.10.2008 OKK Beograd 95 : 67 Vojvodina
11.10.2008 Beovuk 72 76 : 90 Superfund
11.10.2008 Vojvodina NIS 81 : 56 Radivoj Korać
11.10.2008 Čelarevo 72 : 105 Hemofarm
11.10.2008 Ušće 52 : 77 Proleter
11.10.2008 Korg 011 70 : 71 Play Off
11.10.2008 Moravac 79 : 78 Student

Odbojka

11.10.2008 Karadjordje 2 : 3 Radnički 2
11.10.2008 Profil 0 : 3 Kraguj

Rukomet

11.10.2008 Župa 23 : 29 Priboj
11.10.2008 Tarket 31 : 29 Proleter Naftagas
11.10.2008 Vojvodina Železničar 28 : 26 PKB
11.10.2008 Metaloplastika ZK 29 : 25 Kolubara
11.10.2008 Bask 44 : 29 Novi Pazar
11.10.2008 Crvena Zvezda 25 : 27 Jugopetrol Železničar
11.10.2008 Rudar 10 : 0 BSK Heba
11.10.2008 Dinamo 29 : 26 Vranje
11.10.2008 Smederevo 23 : 22 Mladost TSK
11.10.2008 Metalac Asco Vidak 30 : 23 Leskovac
11.10.2008 Zlatar 33 : 32 Napredak
11.10.2008 Knjaz Miloš 28 : 18 Napredak
11.10.2008 RTB Bor 33 : 35 Crvena Zvezda
11.10.2008 Dinamo Petrohemija 28 : 24 Kikinda
11.10.2008 Cepelin 30 : 31 Radnički
11.10.2008 Metalac (GM) 34 : 37 Nopal Srem

Futsal

11.10.2008 Metalac Kolorado 4 : 4 Kopernikus
11.10.2008 Kolubara 4 : 1 Liman
11.10.2008 SAS 3 : 2 Marbo Intermezzo
11.10.2008 Leteći Holandjanin 3 : 1 Forum