XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 220 utakmica za dan
Subota, 10 Decembar 2016

Fudbal

10.12.2016 13:00 Napredak 0 : 0 Mladost
10.12.2016 13:00 Metalac 0 : 2 Voždovac
10.12.2016 18:00 Crvena zvezda 2 : 1 Radnički (N)
10.12.2016 13:00 Borac 1 : 0 Radnik
10.12.2016 13:00 Rad 2 : 0 Novi Pazar
10.12.2016 13:00 Spartak ŽK 0 : 0 OFK Bačka
10.12.2016 18:30 Leicester 4 : 2 Manchester City
10.12.2016 16:00 Arsenal 3 : 1 Stoke
10.12.2016 16:00 Burnley 3 : 2 Bournemouth
10.12.2016 16:00 Hull 3 : 3 Crystal Palace
10.12.2016 16:00 Swansea 3 : 0 Sunderland
10.12.2016 13:30 Watford 3 : 2 Everton
10.12.2016 15:30 Bayern 5 : 0 Wolfsburg
10.12.2016 15:30 Köln 1 : 1 Borussia Dortmund
10.12.2016 15:30 Hamburger SV 1 : 0 Augsburg
10.12.2016 15:30 Ingolstadt 1 : 0 RB Leipzig
10.12.2016 15:30 Freiburg 1 : 0 Darmstadt 98
10.12.2016 18:30 Hertha BSC 0 : 1 Werder
10.12.2016 18:00 Crotone 2 : 1 Pescara
10.12.2016 20:45 Sampdoria 1 : 2 Lazio
10.12.2016 14:30 Dijon 1 : 2 Marseille
10.12.2016 17:30 Bordeaux 0 : 4 Monaco
10.12.2016 20:00 Nancy 2 : 0 Angers
10.12.2016 20:00 Lille 2 : 1 Montpellier
10.12.2016 20:00 Bastia 2 : 0 Metz
10.12.2016 20:00 Toulouse 3 : 2 Lorient
10.12.2016 13:00 Osasuna 0 : 3 Barcelona
10.12.2016 16:15 Real Sociedad 3 : 2 Valencia
10.12.2016 18:30 Las Palmas 1 : 1 Leganés
10.12.2016 20:45 Real Madrid 3 : 2 La Coruña
10.12.2016 13:00 Gorštak 1 : 5 OFK Mladost 1970
10.12.2016 Ugljare 2 : 2 Brezovica
10.12.2016 Gračanica 0 : 0 Sitnica
10.12.2016 Sloga 0 : 2 OFK Trnovica
10.12.2016 Podrinje 1 : 2 Radnički Stobeks
10.12.2016 Drina II 3 : 0 Loznica
10.12.2016 Jadar I 1 : 4 Drina I
10.12.2016 Jadar II 1 : 1 Drina II
10.12.2016 Gučevo I 1 : 1 Radnički Stobeks
10.12.2016 Gučevo II 1 : 4 Loznica
10.12.2016 Podrinje 0 : 2 Drina
10.12.2016 Sloga 0 : 3 OFK Trnovica
10.12.2016 Jadar 1 : 4 Drina

Košarka

10.12.2016 17:00 Mornar 65 : 64 MZT Skopje Aerodrom
10.12.2016 21:00 Partizan NIS 87 : 64 Igokea
10.12.2016 19:00 Karpoš Sokoli 75 : 72 Mega Leks
10.12.2016 20:00 Tamiš 73 : 60 Smederevo 1953
10.12.2016 20:00 Dunav 73 : 64 Sloga
10.12.2016 19:30 Konstantin 76 : 81 OKK Beograd
10.12.2016 19:00 Borac 71 : 50 Spartak
10.12.2016 19:00 Sloboda 81 : 61 Kolubara LA 2003
10.12.2016 19:30 Pirot 79 : 75 Napredak Bosphorus
10.12.2016 20:00 Proleter Naftagas 91 : 90 Vojvodina
10.12.2016 19:30 Radnički 1950 80 : 64 Futog Tupanjac MD
10.12.2016 20:00 Srem 84 : 69 Jagodina
10.12.2016 18:00 Zlatibor 88 : 63 Rtanj
10.12.2016 16:30 Stara Pazova 85 : 82 Jedinstvo
10.12.2016 19:00 Hajduk 76 : 65 Radnički
10.12.2016 20:00 Sveti Đorđe 117 : 58 Crvenka
10.12.2016 18:30 Klik 94 : 64 Ub
10.12.2016 15:00 Šabac 62 : 97 Zlatar
10.12.2016 19:00 Prva Petoletka 49 : 71 KKK Radnički
10.12.2016 18:00 Zdravlje Leskovac 85 : 77 Sokobanja
10.12.2016 18:00 Radnički (O) 105 : 75 Borac
10.12.2016 19:30 LA Basket 98 : 107 Žitko Basket
10.12.2016 18:00 BKK Radnički 78 : 71 Vitez
10.12.2016 20:15 Zemun 63 : 70 Žarkovo
10.12.2016 16:00 Borča 75 : 85 Slodes
10.12.2016 12:15 Torlak 66 : 43 Astra
10.12.2016 19:30 SO Koš 57 : 88 Budućnost
10.12.2016 18:00 Sloboda NS 69 : 72 Mladost Veternik
10.12.2016 20:30 Lokomotiva 2016 74 : 45 Pink
10.12.2016 18:30 Šimanovci 67 : 70 Vojka
10.12.2016 17:00 BNS 83 : 77 Partizan
10.12.2016 20:00 Student 014 62 : 79 Radnički VA
10.12.2016 15:00 Paraćin 92 : 69 Požarevac
10.12.2016 20:00 Svilajnac 76 : 61 Sloga (PM)
10.12.2016 18:00 Zvezdara 63 : 74 Eko Sport
10.12.2016 20:20 Umka 2009 71 : 57 Torlak 2
10.12.2016 20:20 BASK 59 : 53 Cerak
10.12.2016 13:00 Đerdap 70 : 58 Zicer
10.12.2016 16:30 BSK Junior 58 : 89 Jugbasket
10.12.2016 19:00 Mladost Vesna 92 : 63 Hajduk Veljko
10.12.2016 16:30 Kraljevo 68 : 72 Vršac
10.12.2016 18:00 Šabac 64 : 77 Radivoj Korać
10.12.2016 18:00 Spartak 20 : 0 Vojvodina
10.12.2016 19:00 Partizan 1953 74 : 65 Vrbas Medela
10.12.2016 18:30 Student 79 : 51 Šumadija
10.12.2016 16:00 Play Off 60 : 59 Zvečan
10.12.2016 12:00 Paraćin 52 : 101 Bor
10.12.2016 12:00 Sivac 40 : 73 Čelarevo
10.12.2016 14:00 Srbobran 62 : 53 Girl Basket
10.12.2016 12:00 Mladost (SP) 48 : 59 Mladost (Č)
10.12.2016 14:00 Vizura Shark 125 : 41 Hisar
10.12.2016 15:00 Mega Bemax 90 : 68 Zemun
10.12.2016 16:00 Partizan NIS 67 : 61 Sport's World

Odbojka

10.12.2016 19:00 Ribnica 3 : 0 Klek Srbijašume
10.12.2016 19:30 Crvena zvezda 2 : 3 Vojvodina NS Seme
10.12.2016 17:00 Jagodina 3 : 0 Toplički Vitezovi
10.12.2016 19:00 FAP Livnica 0 : 3 VA 014 Gorenje
10.12.2016 19:00 Mladi radnik 3 : 0 VGSK
10.12.2016 17:00 Futog 2 : 3 Železničar
10.12.2016 20:00 Smederevo Carina 2 : 3 Kosovska Mitrovica
10.12.2016 19:00 Bečej 0 : 3 Metalac Takovo
10.12.2016 17:00 Timok 3 : 0 Bavanište
10.12.2016 17:00 Antena 0 : 3 Zaslon
10.12.2016 15:00 Napredak 037 3 : 1 Dubočica
10.12.2016 19:30 Karađorđe 1 : 3 BMR Petlovača
10.12.2016 20:00 Loznica 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
10.12.2016 18:00 Stig 0 : 3 Šumadija
10.12.2016 14:30 Proleter 2 : 3 Hercegovina
10.12.2016 18:00 Kulpin 3 : 1 Botafogo
10.12.2016 20:00 Mladost-Expans 2 : 3 Banat
10.12.2016 20:00 Vranje 1 : 3 Borac
10.12.2016 19:00 Hajduk Veljko 3 : 1 Pirot
10.12.2016 18:30 Vizura 3 : 0 Futog
10.12.2016 15:00 Dinamo 3 : 0 Spartak
10.12.2016 19:00 Takovo Zvezda Helios 2 : 3 Roda
10.12.2016 17:00 Smederevo 1 : 3 Eaton Srem Tempo
10.12.2016 18:00 Vranje 3 : 0 Omladinac
10.12.2016 19:30 Gimnazijalac 3 : 1 Leskovac 98
10.12.2016 19:00 Klek Srbijašume 3 : 0 FOK
10.12.2016 16:00 Spartak (LJ) 3 : 0 Millennium
10.12.2016 19:30 Borac (Č) 3 : 0 Tutin
10.12.2016 19:00 Valjevo 3 : 0 Student
10.12.2016 16:35 Kralj 3 : 0 Mali Zvornik
10.12.2016 17:00 Srbijanka 014 1 : 3 Zaslon
10.12.2016 15:00 Ribnica 0 : 3 Lazarevac
10.12.2016 16:40 Lucky Star 3 : 0 Šumadija
10.12.2016 18:00 Tehničar 1 : 3 Fortuna Plus
10.12.2016 20:00 Zlatibor 3 : 1 Crnokosa
10.12.2016 20:00 Bambi volej 1 : 3 Ekonomac
10.12.2016 17:00 Putevi Trendteks 1 : 3 Trstenik
10.12.2016 12:00 Tehničar 3 : 1 Leposavić
10.12.2016 15:00 Leskovac-98 1 : 3 Radan
10.12.2016 14:00 Topličanin 3 : 2 Aleksinac
10.12.2016 18:00 Ruma 3 : 1 Mladost (NP)
10.12.2016 17:00 Elan Volej 1 : 3 Apatin
10.12.2016 16:30 Mladost (I) 0 : 3 Volejstars
10.12.2016 14:00 Partizan 3 : 0 Vršac
10.12.2016 NS Tim 3 : 1 Štrand Volej
10.12.2016 Libero 3 : 2 Lavice 07
10.12.2016 Beočin Metal 0 : 3 NS Volej tim
10.12.2016 Dunav Volej 2 : 3 Grbić
10.12.2016 Slavija 0 : 3 Star
10.12.2016 Inđija 3 : 0 Proleter
10.12.2016 Krajišnik 0 : 3 Bečej
10.12.2016 Hercegovina 0 : 3 Kikinda
10.12.2016 Žitište 3 : 0 Banat
10.12.2016 Trijumf 2013 3 : 0 Soko
10.12.2016 Maks 3 : 0 Sutjeska
10.12.2016 Prvi Tempo 3 : 0 Merkur
10.12.2016 Blok aut 3 : 1 Hajduk
10.12.2016 Gox-IN 2 : 3 CVS
10.12.2016 16:00 Hajduk Veljko 0 : 3 Đerdap
10.12.2016 17:00 Viner 3 : 0 ŽOK 030
10.12.2016 Radinci Volej 3 : 0 Mitrovica 2
10.12.2016 Sirmium 0 : 3 Prvi Tempo
10.12.2016 Sloga 3 : 0 Mitrovica

Rukomet

10.12.2016 19:00 Rudar 28 : 29 Vojvodina
10.12.2016 19:00 Sloga 40 : 29 Morava
10.12.2016 18:00 Dinamo 28 : 26 Šamot 65
10.12.2016 19:00 Jugović 25 : 30 Partizan
10.12.2016 18:00 Proleter 25 : 24 Dubočica 54
10.12.2016 19:00 Inđija 23 : 27 Obilić
10.12.2016 19:00 Priboj 20 : 18 Sindjelić
10.12.2016 19:00 Zlatar 25 : 22 Vranje 1957
10.12.2016 19:00 Mokra Gora 42 : 32 Topličanin
10.12.2016 19:30 Dolovo 32 : 30 Slavija
10.12.2016 19:00 Lavovi BP 40 : 20 Vladimirovac
10.12.2016 13:30 Putinci 39 : 34 Metalac
10.12.2016 19:00 Mladost 28 : 18 Apatin
10.12.2016 19:30 Mladost 1949 37 : 33 Rudar
10.12.2016 19:00 Rembas 35 : 34 Knjaževac
10.12.2016 Omladinac 20 : 16 Zlatar 2
10.12.2016 Šamot 65 2 45 : 23 Užice
10.12.2016 Radnički 1964 2 29 : 27 Bane
10.12.2016 Sloga 31 : 26 Hidroelektrana
10.12.2016 Sjenica 26 : 36 Pobednik

Vaterpolo

10.12.2016 Stari Grad 16 : 12 Nais
10.12.2016 Banjica 14 : 10 Taš
10.12.2016 Valjevo 13 : 7 Dunav
10.12.2016 Zemun 9 : 7 Beograd
10.12.2016 Spartak Prozivka 7 : 9 Bečej
10.12.2016 Proleter 16 : 7 Polet
10.12.2016 ŽAK 12 : 12 Banja Luka
10.12.2016 Singidunum 10 : 7 Rasina
10.12.2016 KVK Radnički 9 : 3 Goč
10.12.2016 Novi Beograd 011 10 : 10 Dorćol
10.12.2016 Vračar 12 : 2 Senta

Futsal

10.12.2016 18:15 Samo pravo 10 : 3 Gročanski
10.12.2016 13:15 Intelektualac 4 : 4 Obilić
10.12.2016 15:30 Aranđelovac 1 : 10 92
10.12.2016 18:00 Bele crkve 5 : 7 Rota
10.12.2016 20:00 Dolap 5 : 2 Zufo

FFA

10.12.2016 08:20 KMF Junior 3 : 0 Soko
10.12.2016 09:00 Šampion Nais 5 : 4 Delijski Vis
10.12.2016 09:40 Durlan City 0 : 3 Fri Kik
10.12.2016 12:20 Sinđelić 0 : 3 Aca Menta
10.12.2016 08:55 Bačka 1901 0 : 5 Dribling
10.12.2016 17:00 Sinđelić B 1 : 5 Car Konstantin
10.12.2016 18:20 Radnički A 3 : 2 Radnički B
10.12.2016 10:20 Delijski Vis 5 : 2 Free Kick
10.12.2016 16:20 Sinđelić A 3 : 0 Soko
10.12.2016 11:40 Durlan City 1 : 4 Nacional Milan Plavi
10.12.2016 15:40 Radnički B 3 : 0 Soko
10.12.2016 15:00 Radnički A 10 : 1 Red Star
10.12.2016 14:20 Nacional Milan Crveni 1 : 0 Delijski Vis
10.12.2016 11:00 Durlan City 0 : 3 Soko
10.12.2016 13:00 Aca Menta 0 : 4 Filip Filipović
10.12.2016 13:40 Delijski Vis 0 : 1 Fri Kik
10.12.2016 17:40 Car Plavi 9 : 0 Car Beli
10.12.2016 10:25 Akademija Coerver Devojčice 2 : 2 Akademija coerver
10.12.2016 09:50 Bačka 1901 4 : 0 Akademija Coerver Devojčice
10.12.2016 09:30 Bačka 1901 1 : 0 Akademija coerver

Hokej

10.12.2016 Crvena zvezda : Partizan
10.12.2016 Vojvodina 5 : 0 NS Stars
10.12.2016 19:00 Playboy Slavija 7 : 3 Crvena zvezda
10.12.2016 17:00 Sport Club Csíkszereda 3 : 2 Ferencvárosi TC
10.12.2016 17:30 ASC Corona Brasov 5 : 3 UTE