10.09
Šumadija 1903
Takovo
2
1
|
10.09.2005 | Šumadija 1903 | 2 : 1 | Takovo | |||||
10.09
Sloboda
Sloga (KV)
2
0
|
10.09.2005 | Sloboda | 2 : 0 | Sloga (KV) | |||||
10.09
Milan
Mladi Radnik
0
0
|
10.09.2005 | Milan | 0 : 0 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
10.09
Loznica
Vojvoda Milenko
0
1
|
10.09.2005 | Loznica | 0 : 1 | Vojvoda Milenko | |||||
10.09
Železničar
Remont
3
0
|
10.09.2005 | Železničar | 3 : 0 | Remont | |||||
10.09
Sloga (P)
Mladost
0
0
|
10.09.2005 | Sloga (P) | 0 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
10.09
Metalac (KV)
Budućnost
3
0
|
10.09.2005 | Metalac (KV) | 3 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
10.09
Metalac (GM)
Jedinstvo putevi
2
0
|
10.09.2005 | Metalac (GM) | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo putevi |
10.09
Car Konstantin
Dubočica
1
1
|
10.09.2005 | Car Konstantin | 1 : 1 | Dubočica | |||||
10.09
Pukovac
Kosanica
2
1
|
10.09.2005 | Pukovac | 2 : 1 | Kosanica | |||||
10.09
Đerdap
Železničar
2
1
|
10.09.2005 | Đerdap | 2 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
10.09
Rudar Alpos
Sinđelić
0
0
|
10.09.2005 | Rudar Alpos | 0 : 0 | Sinđelić | |||||
10.09
Kopaonik
Timok
1
0
|
10.09.2005 | Kopaonik | 1 : 0 | Timok | |||||
10.09
Radnički (S)
Jedinstvo (P)
1
1
|
10.09.2005 | Radnički (S) | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
10.09
Jedinstvo (DM)
Dinamo
1
1
|
10.09.2005 | Jedinstvo (DM) | 1 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
10.09
Morava (R)
Morava (VH)
0
0
|
10.09.2005 | Morava (R) | 0 : 0 | Morava (VH) | |||||
10.09
Sloga (L)
Radan
2
0
|
10.09.2005 | Sloga (L) | 2 : 0 | Radan |
10.09
Radnik
OFK Kikinda
1
1
|
10.09.2005 | Radnik | 1 : 1 | OFK Kikinda | |||||
10.09
Radnički (NP)
Sloga (T)
1
1
|
10.09.2005 | Radnički (NP) | 1 : 1 | Sloga (T) | |||||
10.09
Bačka 1901
Vrbas
0
2
|
10.09.2005 | Bačka 1901 | 0 : 2 | Vrbas | |||||
10.09
Šajkaš
Indjija
0
0
|
10.09.2005 | Šajkaš | 0 : 0 | Indjija | |||||
10.09
Tekstilac
Radnički (S)
5
3
|
10.09.2005 | Tekstilac | 5 : 3 | Radnički (S) | |||||
10.09
Bačka (BP)
Bečej
2
3
|
10.09.2005 | Bačka (BP) | 2 : 3 | Bečej | |||||
10.09
Crvenka
Cement
1
0
|
10.09.2005 | Crvenka | 1 : 0 | Cement |
10.09
Dorćol
Radnički (O)
3
2
|
10.09.2005 | Dorćol | 3 : 2 | Radnički (O) | |||||
10.09
BSK Borča
Žarkovo
4
0
|
10.09.2005 | BSK Borča | 4 : 0 | Žarkovo |
10.09
Balkan
Donja Rumska
1
2
|
10.09.2005 | Balkan | 1 : 2 | Donja Rumska |
10.09
Habitfarm
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
10.09.2005 | Habitfarm | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
10.09
OFK Beograd
Smederevo
3
0
|
10.09.2005 | OFK Beograd | 3 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
10.09
Zemun
Partizan
0
2
|
10.09.2005 | Zemun | 0 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
10.09
Vojvodina
Budućnost P
0
0
|
10.09.2005 | Vojvodina | 0 : 0 | Budućnost P | |||||
10.09
Zeta
Obilić
4
1
|
10.09.2005 | Zeta | 4 : 1 | Obilić | |||||
10.09
Hajduk
Rad
1
0
|
10.09.2005 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Rad | |||||
10.09
Crvena Zvezda
Budućnost B.D
5
1
|
10.09.2005 | Crvena Zvezda | 5 : 1 | Budućnost B.D | |||||
10.09
Voždovac
Borac
4
0
|
10.09.2005 | Voždovac | 4 : 0 | Borac |
10.09
Napredak
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
10.09.2005 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
10.09
Radnički (N)
ČSK Pivara
0
0
|
10.09.2005 | Radnički (N) | 0 : 0 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
10.09
Bežanija
Novi Pazar
4
1
|
10.09.2005 | Bežanija | 4 : 1 | Novi Pazar | |||||
10.09
Mladenovac
Radnički (K)
1
2
|
10.09.2005 | Mladenovac | 1 : 2 | Radnički (K) | |||||
10.09
Čukarički
Sevojno
2
1
|
10.09.2005 | Čukarički | 2 : 1 | Sevojno | |||||
10.09
Spartak
Srem
0
0
|
10.09.2005 | Spartak | 0 : 0 | Srem |
10.09
Mašinac
Sloga
2
0
|
10.09.2005 | Mašinac | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
10.09
Futura
Šabac
3
1
|
10.09.2005 | Futura | 3 : 1 | Šabac | |||||
10.09
Napredak
Šumadija 1903
5
0
|
10.09.2005 | Napredak | 5 : 0 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
10.09
Kolibri
Jerina
2
0
|
10.09.2005 | Kolibri | 2 : 0 | Jerina |