09.03
21:00
Girona
La CoruƱa
2
0
|
09.03.2018 21:00 | Girona | 2 : 0 | La CoruƱa |
09.03
20:30
Mainz 05
Schalke 04
0
1
|
09.03.2018 20:30 | Mainz 05 | 0 : 1 | Schalke 04 |
09.03
20:45
Roma
Torino
3
0
|
09.03.2018 20:45 | Roma | 3 : 0 | Torino |
09.03
20:45
Strasbourg
Monaco
1
3
|
09.03.2018 20:45 | Strasbourg | 1 : 3 | Monaco |
09.03
16:00
Metalac
Novi Pazar
1
1
|
09.03.2018 16:00 | Metalac | 1 : 1 | Novi Pazar |
09.03
14:00
Omladinac
Žarkovo
5
1
|
09.03.2018 14:00 | Omladinac | 5 : 1 | Žarkovo |
09.03
20:30
Srem
Omladinac
82
75
|
09.03.2018 20:30 | Srem | 82 : 75 | Omladinac |
09.03
17:00
Radnik
Sokobanja
65
68
|
09.03.2018 17:00 | Radnik | 65 : 68 | Sokobanja |
09.03
20:00
Dinamo
RU KoÅ”
102
63
|
09.03.2018 20:00 | Dinamo | 102 : 63 | RU KoÅ” |
09.03
20:00
Zicer 2014
Sloga (PM)
50
49
|
09.03.2018 20:00 | Zicer 2014 | 50 : 49 | Sloga (PM) |
09.03
15:20
Sava
Zvezdara
77
81
|
09.03.2018 15:20 | Sava | 77 : 81 | Zvezdara |
09.03
18:00
Borac
VrŔac
80
73
|
09.03.2018 18:00 | Borac | 80 : 73 | VrŔac |
09.03
17:00
Smederevo 1953
Plana
73
71
|
09.03.2018 17:00 | Smederevo 1953 | 73 : 71 | Plana | |||||
09.03
19:30
Proleter Naftagas
Konstantin
82
60
|
09.03.2018 19:30 | Proleter Naftagas | 82 : 60 | Konstantin |
09.03
19:00
Spartak (Lj)
Vojvodina NS Seme
1
3
|
09.03.2018 19:00 | Spartak (Lj) | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 0:2 |
09.03
20:00
Apatin
CVS
3
1
|
09.03.2018 20:00 | Apatin | 3 : 1 | CVS |
09.03
17:00
Proleter
SinÄeliÄ
28
19
|
09.03.2018 17:00 | Proleter | 28 : 19 | SinÄeliÄ |
09.03
18:00
Priboj
Vranje 1957
27
33
|
09.03.2018 18:00 | Priboj | 27 : 33 | Vranje 1957 |
09.03
20:00
Prva Petoletka
Pobednik
28
30
|
09.03.2018 20:00 | Prva Petoletka | 28 : 30 | Pobednik | |||||
09.03
19:30
Metalac
Mladost
23
28
|
09.03.2018 19:30 | Metalac | 23 : 28 | Mladost |
09.03
19:00
Sloga (PM)
Junior
19
23
|
09.03.2018 19:00 | Sloga (PM) | 19 : 23 | Junior | |||||
09.03
19:00
Jagodina
Naisa
33
27
|
09.03.2018 19:00 | Jagodina | 33 : 27 | Naisa |
09.03
18:30
Pirot
Deus
2
1
|
09.03.2018 18:30 | Pirot | 2 : 1 | Deus | |||||
09.03
19:00
Ekonomac
Samo pravo
8
1
|
09.03.2018 19:00 | Ekonomac | 8 : 1 | Samo pravo |
09.03
21:00
Apa Futsal
Srbobran
5
5
|
09.03.2018 21:00 | Apa Futsal | 5 : 5 | Srbobran | |||||
09.03
18:30
Tisa
BeÄej 2003
2
3
|
09.03.2018 18:30 | Tisa | 2 : 3 | BeÄej 2003 |
09.03
18:30
Zadrugar 2017
Prokuplje
2
1
|
09.03.2018 18:30 | Zadrugar 2017 | 2 : 1 | Prokuplje |